Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Tapio Peippo
SK Vuoksi
3:45 (5)
8:03 (3)
4:18 (2)
10:13 (3)
2:10 (2)
11:06 (3)
53 (1)
13:33 (1)
2:27 (5)
21:20 (1)
7:47 (3)
22:44 (1)
1:24 (3)
25:49 (1)
3:05 (1)
27:25 (1)
1:36 (1)
28:44 (1)
1:19 (76)
28:44  Tapio Peippo
2   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:46 (8)
9:05 (11)
5:19 (22)
11:21 (9)
2:16 (7)
12:21 (7)
1:00 (4)
15:02 (5)
2:41 (14)
23:42 (2)
8:40 (9)
25:17 (2)
1:35 (14)
29:12 (2)
3:55 (8)
31:20 (2)
2:08 (41)
32:26 (2)
1:06 (22)
32:26  Åge Liljeström
3   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:03 (19)
8:46 (8)
4:43 (7)
10:59 (7)
2:13 (5)
12:04 (6)
1:05 (13)
14:24 (3)
2:20 (2)
24:14 (7)
9:50 (31)
25:57 (5)
1:43 (30)
30:02 (3)
4:05 (13)
31:46 (3)
1:44 (5)
32:42 (3)
56 (2)
32:42  Mauri Tolvanen
4   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:47 (9)
8:21 (5)
4:34 (4)
10:45 (5)
2:24 (18)
13:41 (20)
2:56 (102)
16:01 (11)
2:20 (2)
24:07 (5)
8:06 (5)
26:33 (8)
2:26 (92)
30:04 (4)
3:31 (3)
31:48 (4)
1:44 (5)
32:51 (4)
1:03 (14)
32:52  Ossi Tani
5   Matti Railimo
SOC Asikkala
4:59 (48)
9:49 (22)
4:50 (8)
13:15 (33)
3:26 (68)
14:38 (31)
1:23 (60)
17:14 (27)
2:36 (9)
25:10 (10)
7:56 (4)
26:41 (10)
1:31 (10)
30:06 (5)
3:25 (2)
31:53 (5)
1:47 (9)
33:03 (5)
1:10 (38)
33:04  Matti Railimo
6   Martti Mäkelä
SOC Asikkala
3:42 (4)
7:57 (2)
4:15 (1)
9:55 (1)
1:58 (1)
10:51 (1)
56 (2)
17:44 (29)
6:53 (104)
25:21 (12)
7:37 (2)
26:48 (11)
1:27 (5)
30:27 (9)
3:39 (5)
32:08 (6)
1:41 (4)
33:08 (6)
1:00 (6)
33:07  Martti Mäkelä
7   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
4:35 (40)
9:54 (25)
5:19 (22)
12:17 (17)
2:23 (14)
13:24 (14)
1:07 (17)
16:25 (14)
3:01 (40)
24:36 (8)
8:11 (6)
26:12 (7)
1:36 (15)
30:21 (7)
4:09 (16)
32:09 (7)
1:48 (11)
33:14 (7)
1:05 (18)
33:14  Kauko Pääkkölä
8   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
3:52 (12)
8:54 (9)
5:02 (12)
11:40 (12)
2:46 (36)
12:50 (10)
1:10 (25)
15:29 (8)
2:39 (13)
24:00 (3)
8:31 (8)
26:00 (6)
2:00 (65)
30:19 (6)
4:19 (21)
32:25 (9)
2:06 (38)
33:22 (8)
57 (3)
33:22  Jaakko Hörkkö
9   Reijo Mouhu
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:53 (14)
8:32 (6)
4:39 (6)
10:48 (6)
2:16 (7)
11:55 (4)
1:07 (17)
14:58 (4)
3:03 (42)
24:55 (9)
9:57 (33)
26:37 (9)
1:42 (28)
30:21 (7)
3:44 (6)
32:23 (8)
2:02 (30)
33:31 (9)
1:08 (29)
33:31  Reijo Mouhu
10   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
5:34 (66)
10:32 (32)
4:58 (11)
12:55 (28)
2:23 (14)
13:59 (24)
1:04 (11)
16:30 (17)
2:31 (8)
25:17 (11)
8:47 (10)
26:57 (12)
1:40 (23)
31:02 (10)
4:05 (13)
32:57 (10)
1:55 (19)
33:56 (10)
59 (4)
33:57  Kari Venho
11   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
3:47 (9)
8:58 (10)
5:11 (16)
11:21 (9)
2:23 (14)
12:50 (10)
1:29 (77)
15:19 (7)
2:29 (6)
24:09 (6)
8:50 (11)
25:41 (4)
1:32 (12)
31:14 (11)
5:33 (57)
33:01 (11)
1:47 (9)
34:08 (11)
1:07 (23)
34:09  Pekka Kanste
12   Mikko Mannonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:02 (17)
9:36 (17)
5:34 (30)
12:12 (16)
2:36 (30)
13:24 (14)
1:12 (34)
16:28 (16)
3:04 (45)
25:44 (15)
9:16 (23)
27:15 (14)
1:31 (10)
31:14 (11)
3:59 (11)
33:23 (12)
2:09 (42)
34:25 (12)
1:02 (9)
34:26  Mikko Mannonen
13   Lasse Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:00 (16)
10:45 (34)
6:45 (65)
13:10 (32)
2:25 (21)
14:20 (29)
1:10 (25)
17:13 (26)
2:53 (27)
26:34 (22)
9:21 (24)
28:13 (21)
1:39 (21)
32:32 (17)
4:19 (21)
34:09 (16)
1:37 (2)
35:00 (13)
51 (1)
35:00  Lasse Kallio
14   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
4:02 (17)
9:46 (20)
5:44 (35)
12:10 (14)
2:24 (18)
13:23 (13)
1:13 (41)
16:06 (12)
2:43 (16)
25:49 (18)
9:43 (27)
27:46 (19)
1:57 (57)
31:41 (13)
3:55 (8)
33:54 (13)
2:13 (48)
35:04 (14)
1:10 (38)
35:03  Jussi Lavikainen
15   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:55 (15)
9:29 (16)
5:34 (30)
12:43 (24)
3:14 (59)
13:45 (21)
1:02 (8)
16:51 (23)
3:06 (48)
25:46 (16)
8:55 (13)
27:32 (16)
1:46 (37)
32:08 (15)
4:36 (35)
34:06 (14)
1:58 (24)
35:15 (15)
1:09 (36)
35:15  Esko Savonen
16   Raimo Hirsimäki
Järvenpään Palo
4:07 (20)
10:03 (28)
5:56 (41)
12:27 (20)
2:24 (18)
13:35 (18)
1:08 (21)
16:43 (21)
3:08 (53)
25:47 (17)
9:04 (20)
27:41 (18)
1:54 (49)
32:02 (14)
4:21 (23)
34:07 (15)
2:05 (37)
35:20 (16)
1:13 (55)
35:20  Raimo Hirsimäki
17   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:51 (11)
9:06 (12)
5:15 (18)
11:36 (11)
2:30 (24)
12:49 (9)
1:13 (41)
15:45 (9)
2:56 (33)
26:32 (20)
10:47 (47)
28:13 (21)
1:41 (25)
32:19 (16)
4:06 (15)
34:17 (17)
1:58 (24)
35:21 (17)
1:04 (16)
35:21  Jouni Saukonoja
18   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
4:08 (21)
9:38 (18)
5:30 (28)
12:43 (24)
3:05 (51)
13:51 (23)
1:08 (21)
16:48 (22)
2:57 (35)
25:43 (14)
8:55 (13)
27:25 (15)
1:42 (28)
32:40 (18)
5:15 (53)
34:44 (18)
2:04 (34)
35:51 (18)
1:07 (23)
35:50  Heikki Hillo
19   Reino Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:52 (46)
12:09 (53)
7:17 (79)
14:26 (38)
2:17 (9)
15:33 (36)
1:07 (17)
18:26 (33)
2:53 (27)
27:32 (29)
9:06 (21)
29:09 (27)
1:37 (18)
32:56 (19)
3:47 (7)
34:49 (19)
1:53 (15)
35:56 (19)
1:07 (23)
35:56  Reino Sinnelä
20   Olli Knaapi
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:51 (45)
9:53 (24)
5:02 (12)
12:22 (19)
2:29 (23)
13:36 (19)
1:14 (44)
16:39 (20)
3:03 (42)
26:43 (23)
10:04 (35)
28:23 (23)
1:40 (23)
32:57 (20)
4:34 (32)
35:07 (20)
2:10 (44)
36:18 (20)
1:11 (44)
36:17  Olli Knaapi
21   Jouni Keskinarkaus
OH
4:10 (25)
9:26 (15)
5:16 (19)
12:11 (15)
2:45 (35)
13:33 (17)
1:22 (59)
16:27 (15)
2:54 (29)
27:42 (30)
11:15 (58)
29:37 (31)
1:55 (51)
33:53 (21)
4:16 (19)
35:44 (21)
1:51 (13)
36:57 (21)
1:13 (55)
36:56  Jouni Keskinarkaus
22   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
5:29 (63)
11:17 (43)
5:48 (38)
14:06 (34)
2:49 (38)
15:17 (33)
1:11 (28)
18:14 (31)
2:57 (35)
27:11 (27)
8:57 (15)
29:13 (28)
2:02 (67)
33:54 (22)
4:41 (39)
35:58 (22)
2:04 (34)
37:06 (22)
1:08 (29)
37:07  Niilo Sevon
23   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
6:29 (74)
12:01 (51)
5:32 (29)
14:32 (40)
2:31 (25)
15:44 (40)
1:12 (34)
18:28 (34)
2:44 (18)
27:21 (28)
8:53 (12)
29:16 (29)
1:55 (51)
34:18 (23)
5:02 (49)
36:15 (23)
1:57 (22)
37:19 (23)
1:04 (16)
37:18  Ilmari Mäkilä
24   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:07 (1)
7:39 (1)
4:32 (3)
10:01 (2)
2:22 (12)
11:01 (2)
1:00 (4)
19:36 (46)
8:35 (105)
30:22 (42)
10:46 (46)
31:41 (36)
1:19 (1)
35:13 (26)
3:32 (4)
36:52 (24)
1:39 (3)
37:59 (24)
1:07 (23)
37:59  Jouni Savelainen
25   Pekka Kerkola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:20 (2)
8:16 (4)
4:56 (9)
10:28 (4)
2:12 (4)
12:02 (5)
1:34 (81)
14:22 (2)
2:20 (2)
24:06 (4)
9:44 (28)
25:30 (3)
1:24 (3)
35:00 (25)
9:30 (94)
37:00 (25)
2:00 (28)
38:08 (25)
1:08 (29)
38:08  Pekka Kerkola
26   Markku Vesalainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:38 (42)
9:52 (23)
5:14 (17)
12:50 (26)
2:58 (48)
14:16 (27)
1:26 (70)
18:57 (39)
4:41 (96)
29:26 (35)
10:29 (39)
31:11 (35)
1:45 (36)
35:28 (28)
4:17 (20)
37:13 (26)
1:45 (8)
38:12 (26)
59 (4)
38:12  Markku Vesalainen
27   Seppo Kiuru
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7:38 (85)
12:47 (61)
5:09 (15)
15:37 (54)
2:50 (41)
16:40 (51)
1:03 (10)
19:35 (44)
2:55 (32)
28:49 (33)
9:14 (22)
30:40 (33)
1:51 (44)
35:22 (27)
4:42 (40)
37:31 (27)
2:09 (42)
38:46 (27)
1:15 (64)
38:46  Seppo Kiuru
28   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
3:45 (5)
10:07 (30)
6:22 (55)
12:20 (18)
2:13 (5)
13:26 (16)
1:06 (16)
15:45 (9)
2:19 (1)
26:59 (26)
11:14 (57)
28:28 (25)
1:29 (7)
34:25 (24)
5:57 (69)
38:08 (28)
3:43 (103)
39:17 (28)
1:09 (36)
39:16  Tauno Pajala
29   Heikki Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:30 (37)
9:48 (21)
5:18 (20)
12:38 (23)
2:50 (41)
14:01 (26)
1:23 (60)
16:30 (17)
2:29 (6)
25:32 (13)
9:02 (17)
27:00 (13)
1:28 (6)
36:41 (30)
9:41 (95)
38:35 (29)
1:54 (18)
39:37 (29)
1:02 (9)
39:37  Heikki Saarinen
30   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:31 (38)
10:46 (35)
6:15 (52)
15:10 (50)
4:24 (93)
16:33 (48)
1:23 (60)
19:53 (48)
3:20 (60)
30:29 (44)
10:36 (41)
32:27 (42)
1:58 (60)
36:25 (29)
3:58 (10)
38:42 (30)
2:17 (52)
39:55 (30)
1:13 (55)
39:54  Juhani Tarvainen
31   Vesa Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:20 (31)
15:32 (81)
11:12 (97)
17:54 (72)
2:22 (12)
19:05 (70)
1:11 (28)
21:42 (62)
2:37 (10)
30:45 (46)
9:03 (18)
32:35 (45)
1:50 (43)
36:57 (33)
4:22 (24)
39:03 (32)
2:06 (38)
40:06 (31)
1:03 (14)
40:05  Vesa Turku
32   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
3:45 (5)
8:41 (7)
4:56 (9)
11:20 (8)
2:39 (32)
12:27 (8)
1:07 (17)
15:14 (6)
2:47 (20)
26:44 (24)
11:30 (63)
28:27 (24)
1:43 (30)
37:03 (34)
8:36 (88)
38:53 (31)
1:50 (12)
40:08 (32)
1:15 (64)
40:07  Erkki Turunen
33   Tuomo Romula
Mesikämmenet
5:31 (65)
11:25 (48)
5:54 (40)
15:25 (51)
4:00 (85)
16:37 (50)
1:12 (34)
20:12 (51)
3:35 (74)
30:27 (43)
10:15 (36)
32:31 (43)
2:04 (72)
36:54 (31)
4:23 (25)
39:15 (33)
2:21 (58)
40:31 (33)
1:16 (69)
40:32  Tuomo Romula
34   Eero Pasanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:24 (35)
9:59 (26)
5:35 (33)
12:32 (22)
2:33 (26)
16:33 (48)
4:01 (104)
19:35 (44)
3:02 (41)
29:00 (34)
9:25 (26)
30:59 (34)
1:59 (62)
36:55 (32)
5:56 (68)
39:30 (34)
2:35 (76)
40:43 (34)
1:13 (55)
40:43  Eero Pasanen
35   Esko Salminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:21 (32)
9:24 (14)
5:03 (14)
12:07 (13)
2:43 (34)
13:18 (12)
1:11 (28)
16:12 (13)
2:54 (29)
30:21 (41)
14:09 (85)
32:18 (41)
1:57 (57)
37:38 (36)
5:20 (54)
39:38 (35)
2:00 (28)
40:45 (35)
1:07 (23)
40:45  Esko Salminen
36   Arvi Teppala
Someron Esa
6:09 (73)
12:50 (62)
6:41 (63)
16:25 (64)
3:35 (75)
17:46 (62)
1:21 (56)
21:51 (66)
4:05 (92)
30:54 (48)
9:03 (18)
32:42 (46)
1:48 (41)
37:14 (35)
4:32 (31)
39:38 (35)
2:24 (63)
40:52 (36)
1:14 (62)
40:52  Arvi Teppala
37   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
8:51 (94)
14:53 (78)
6:02 (43)
18:39 (77)
3:46 (82)
19:49 (72)
1:10 (25)
22:40 (70)
2:51 (24)
30:58 (49)
8:18 (7)
32:42 (46)
1:44 (34)
37:51 (38)
5:09 (52)
40:03 (37)
2:12 (46)
41:05 (37)
1:02 (9)
41:06  Seppo Väätäinen
38   Tapio Lindstedt
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:34 (66)
11:13 (40)
5:39 (34)
14:30 (39)
3:17 (62)
15:39 (39)
1:09 (23)
18:43 (37)
3:04 (45)
29:49 (36)
11:06 (56)
31:41 (36)
1:52 (47)
37:52 (39)
6:11 (71)
40:05 (39)
2:13 (48)
41:12 (38)
1:07 (23)
41:13  Tapio Lindstedt
39   Reijo Pitkänen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:52 (12)
9:14 (13)
5:22 (24)
12:50 (26)
3:36 (76)
13:59 (24)
1:09 (23)
17:11 (25)
3:12 (57)
31:37 (54)
14:26 (86)
33:06 (50)
1:29 (7)
37:46 (37)
4:40 (38)
40:04 (38)
2:18 (53)
41:16 (39)
1:12 (49)
41:17  Reijo Pitkänen
40   Kyösti Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:53 (47)
11:09 (39)
6:16 (53)
14:39 (44)
3:30 (71)
15:50 (41)
1:11 (28)
18:41 (36)
2:51 (24)
30:08 (39)
11:27 (61)
32:10 (39)
2:02 (67)
38:25 (45)
6:15 (73)
40:17 (41)
1:52 (14)
41:19 (40)
1:02 (9)
41:19  Kyösti Rautanen
41   Hannu Mattila
Espoon Akilles
4:25 (36)
11:21 (46)
6:56 (72)
14:10 (35)
2:49 (38)
15:22 (34)
1:12 (34)
18:51 (38)
3:29 (68)
31:03 (50)
12:12 (73)
32:54 (48)
1:51 (44)
37:56 (41)
5:02 (49)
40:14 (40)
2:18 (53)
41:26 (41)
1:12 (49)
41:26  Hannu Mattila
42   Timo Huovila
Karkki-Rasti
4:16 (30)
9:40 (19)
5:24 (25)
12:30 (21)
2:50 (41)
13:48 (22)
1:18 (53)
16:30 (17)
2:42 (15)
26:33 (21)
10:03 (34)
28:11 (20)
1:38 (19)
38:05 (42)
9:54 (96)
40:23 (43)
2:18 (53)
41:34 (42)
1:11 (44)
41:34  Timo Huovila
42   Leo Koistinen
Vakka-Rasti
4:23 (34)
12:53 (64)
8:30 (90)
16:12 (61)
3:19 (63)
17:26 (58)
1:14 (44)
21:25 (60)
3:59 (89)
30:46 (47)
9:21 (24)
32:32 (44)
1:46 (37)
38:24 (44)
5:52 (67)
40:26 (44)
2:02 (30)
41:34 (42)
1:08 (29)
41:34  Leo Koistinen
44   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
4:32 (39)
11:17 (43)
6:45 (65)
14:44 (46)
3:27 (70)
16:07 (43)
1:23 (60)
19:41 (47)
3:34 (72)
29:56 (37)
10:15 (36)
32:11 (40)
2:15 (83)
37:54 (40)
5:43 (62)
40:22 (42)
2:28 (69)
41:45 (44)
1:23 (83)
41:46  Harri Tolvanen
45   Erkki Peltonen
Espoon Suunta
4:09 (22)
10:57 (36)
6:48 (68)
14:41 (45)
3:44 (81)
16:09 (44)
1:28 (74)
19:53 (48)
3:44 (80)
30:36 (45)
10:43 (43)
33:10 (51)
2:34 (100)
38:09 (43)
4:59 (47)
40:45 (45)
2:36 (77)
-
-
42:01  Erkki Peltonen
46   Harald Slotte
OK Botnia
4:12 (27)
10:09 (31)
5:57 (42)
12:58 (29)
2:49 (38)
14:22 (30)
1:24 (65)
17:00 (24)
2:38 (12)
25:57 (19)
8:57 (15)
27:36 (17)
1:39 (21)
38:55 (48)
11:19 (100)
40:48 (46)
1:53 (15)
42:03 (45)
1:15 (64)
42:03  Harald Slotte
47   Seppo Korpinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:36 (41)
10:04 (29)
5:28 (26)
17:45 (70)
7:41 (105)
18:46 (67)
1:01 (6)
21:44 (63)
2:58 (37)
32:28 (55)
10:44 (45)
34:23 (55)
1:55 (51)
38:51 (47)
4:28 (28)
40:55 (48)
2:04 (34)
42:16 (46)
1:21 (79)
42:15  Seppo Korpinen
48   Kari Vallden
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:09 (22)
10:00 (27)
5:51 (39)
13:03 (30)
3:03 (50)
14:19 (28)
1:16 (49)
17:26 (28)
3:07 (51)
28:09 (32)
10:43 (43)
29:55 (32)
1:46 (37)
38:29 (46)
8:34 (87)
40:51 (47)
2:22 (61)
42:24 (47)
1:33 (98)
42:24  Kari Vallden
49   Matti Lampinen
Navi
7:31 (83)
12:09 (53)
4:38 (5)
14:32 (40)
2:23 (14)
15:37 (37)
1:05 (13)
18:37 (35)
3:00 (39)
34:25 (63)
15:48 (89)
36:06 (61)
1:41 (25)
40:15 (52)
4:09 (16)
42:13 (50)
1:58 (24)
43:23 (48)
1:10 (38)
43:23  Matti Lampinen
50   Risto Suominen
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:27 (62)
11:01 (37)
5:34 (30)
14:14 (36)
3:13 (57)
15:29 (35)
1:15 (48)
18:17 (32)
2:48 (22)
28:02 (31)
9:45 (29)
29:34 (30)
1:32 (12)
40:16 (53)
10:42 (98)
42:11 (49)
1:55 (19)
43:29 (49)
1:18 (73)
43:28  Risto Suominen
51   Sakari Nurminen
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:16 (57)
11:22 (47)
6:06 (47)
14:20 (37)
2:58 (48)
15:37 (37)
1:17 (52)
19:29 (43)
3:52 (87)
29:57 (38)
10:28 (38)
31:53 (38)
1:56 (54)
40:04 (51)
8:11 (84)
42:16 (51)
2:12 (46)
43:46 (50)
1:30 (95)
43:47  Sakari Nurminen
52   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:41 (3)
14:30 (75)
10:49 (95)
16:41 (66)
2:11 (3)
17:42 (59)
1:01 (6)
20:19 (52)
2:37 (10)
30:08 (39)
9:49 (30)
32:57 (49)
2:49 (103)
40:43 (56)
7:46 (83)
42:36 (52)
1:53 (15)
43:47 (51)
1:11 (44)
43:48  Simo Helkkula
53   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:12 (54)
12:44 (60)
7:32 (82)
19:07 (80)
6:23 (102)
21:35 (81)
2:28 (99)
25:04 (81)
3:29 (68)
34:57 (65)
9:53 (32)
36:55 (66)
1:58 (60)
40:57 (57)
4:02 (12)
42:59 (54)
2:02 (30)
44:07 (52)
1:08 (29)
44:06  Kaj Koskinen
54   Pekka Marti
ol:biel:se
5:55 (69)
13:44 (72)
7:49 (85)
17:04 (68)
3:20 (64)
18:30 (65)
1:26 (70)
22:18 (67)
3:48 (84)
32:58 (58)
10:40 (42)
35:28 (59)
2:30 (96)
40:25 (54)
4:57 (46)
42:49 (53)
2:24 (63)
44:28 (53)
1:39 (104)
44:28  Pekka Marti
55   Veikko Matikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:15 (56)
12:18 (58)
7:03 (76)
15:06 (49)
2:48 (37)
16:19 (47)
1:13 (41)
19:18 (41)
2:59 (38)
26:54 (25)
7:36 (1)
28:50 (26)
1:56 (54)
40:28 (55)
11:38 (101)
43:16 (55)
2:48 (83)
44:29 (54)
1:13 (55)
44:29  Veikko Matikainen
56   Seppo Ahvenainen
Järvenpään Palo
6:01 (70)
16:10 (84)
10:09 (93)
18:44 (78)
2:34 (27)
19:58 (75)
1:14 (44)
22:46 (71)
2:48 (22)
33:39 (59)
10:53 (53)
35:26 (58)
1:47 (40)
41:12 (58)
5:46 (63)
43:25 (56)
2:13 (48)
44:39 (55)
1:14 (62)
44:38  Seppo Ahvenainen
57   Leif Kämpe
OK Raseborg
4:09 (22)
10:44 (33)
6:35 (61)
13:05 (31)
2:21 (11)
14:44 (32)
1:39 (87)
17:55 (30)
3:11 (56)
34:39 (64)
16:44 (96)
35:58 (60)
1:19 (1)
41:36 (59)
5:38 (59)
44:00 (57)
2:24 (63)
45:12 (56)
1:12 (49)
45:11  Leif Kämpe
58   Asko Niittymäki
Turengin Sarastus
12:11 (100)
17:29 (88)
5:18 (20)
20:42 (85)
3:13 (57)
21:54 (83)
1:12 (34)
25:01 (80)
3:07 (51)
35:48 (69)
10:47 (47)
37:45 (68)
1:57 (57)
42:12 (60)
4:27 (27)
44:09 (58)
1:57 (22)
45:14 (57)
1:05 (18)
45:13  Asko Niittymäki
59   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6:07 (71)
12:09 (53)
6:02 (43)
14:37 (43)
2:28 (22)
17:07 (53)
2:30 (100)
20:41 (56)
3:34 (72)
31:28 (52)
10:47 (47)
33:19 (53)
1:51 (44)
39:10 (49)
5:51 (66)
44:19 (60)
5:09 (106)
45:27 (58)
1:08 (29)
45:27  Raimo Kaukiainen
60   Ilmars Limbens
Sigulda
4:46 (43)
13:18 (69)
8:32 (91)
16:08 (60)
2:50 (41)
17:22 (55)
1:14 (44)
20:32 (54)
3:10 (55)
31:36 (53)
11:04 (55)
33:14 (52)
1:38 (19)
39:51 (50)
6:37 (77)
44:13 (59)
4:22 (104)
45:50 (59)
1:37 (102)
45:51  Ilmars Limbens
61   Jorma Mäntytörmä
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:11 (26)
12:11 (56)
8:00 (87)
14:45 (47)
2:34 (27)
16:06 (42)
1:21 (56)
19:12 (40)
3:06 (48)
31:18 (51)
12:06 (71)
33:32 (54)
2:14 (80)
42:38 (64)
9:06 (92)
44:34 (61)
1:56 (21)
45:54 (60)
1:20 (77)
45:54  Jorma Mäntytörmä
62   Heikki Salovaara
SK Pohjantähti
7:53 (89)
14:18 (74)
6:25 (56)
17:26 (69)
3:08 (55)
18:52 (68)
1:26 (70)
22:36 (69)
3:44 (80)
34:19 (61)
11:43 (65)
36:32 (64)
2:13 (79)
42:13 (61)
5:41 (61)
44:55 (62)
2:42 (80)
46:27 (61)
1:32 (96)
46:27  Heikki Salovaara
63   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:45 (87)
14:34 (76)
6:49 (69)
18:04 (73)
3:30 (71)
19:50 (74)
1:46 (91)
23:31 (73)
3:41 (76)
35:23 (68)
11:52 (66)
37:51 (69)
2:28 (94)
42:34 (63)
4:43 (41)
45:15 (63)
2:41 (78)
46:40 (62)
1:25 (86)
46:41  Veikko Hytönen
64   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
5:14 (55)
11:20 (45)
6:06 (47)
14:57 (48)
3:37 (78)
16:15 (46)
1:18 (53)
19:24 (42)
3:09 (54)
32:33 (56)
13:09 (76)
34:33 (56)
2:00 (65)
43:12 (66)
8:39 (90)
45:36 (65)
2:24 (63)
46:53 (63)
1:17 (72)
46:53  Eero Hyvönen
65   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
5:22 (60)
12:19 (59)
6:57 (73)
15:49 (56)
3:30 (71)
17:24 (56)
1:35 (83)
21:14 (59)
3:50 (85)
32:37 (57)
11:23 (60)
35:13 (57)
2:36 (101)
42:30 (62)
7:17 (81)
45:30 (64)
3:00 (90)
46:55 (64)
1:25 (86)
46:55  Harri Kuosa
66   Karl-Gustav Norrgrann
Närpes OK
4:15 (29)
12:07 (52)
7:52 (86)
16:15 (63)
4:08 (87)
17:17 (54)
1:02 (8)
23:07 (72)
5:50 (102)
35:04 (66)
11:57 (68)
36:47 (65)
1:43 (30)
43:50 (67)
7:03 (80)
46:01 (66)
2:11 (45)
47:13 (65)
1:12 (49)
47:13  Karl-Gustav Norrgrann
67   Pekka Lindberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:10 (52)
15:22 (80)
10:12 (94)
18:29 (76)
3:07 (52)
19:58 (75)
1:29 (77)
23:48 (75)
3:50 (85)
35:15 (67)
11:27 (61)
37:24 (67)
2:09 (75)
42:58 (65)
5:34 (58)
46:04 (67)
3:06 (95)
-
-
47:16  Pekka Lindberg
68   Tapio Lahtonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:21 (59)
11:51 (50)
6:30 (59)
16:06 (59)
4:15 (90)
18:38 (66)
2:32 (101)
24:24 (78)
5:46 (101)
36:41 (71)
12:17 (74)
39:01 (72)
2:20 (88)
44:01 (69)
5:00 (48)
46:15 (68)
2:14 (51)
47:31 (66)
1:16 (69)
47:31  Tapio Lahtonen
69   Pentti Nykänen
Jyry
9:53 (97)
16:37 (85)
6:44 (64)
20:20 (84)
3:43 (80)
21:44 (82)
1:24 (65)
25:24 (82)
3:40 (75)
36:58 (74)
11:34 (64)
39:08 (73)
2:10 (76)
43:58 (68)
4:50 (43)
46:22 (69)
2:24 (63)
47:48 (67)
1:26 (88)
47:48  Pentti Nykänen
70   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
6:34 (75)
13:09 (67)
6:35 (61)
16:31 (65)
3:22 (67)
17:43 (60)
1:12 (34)
21:48 (65)
4:05 (92)
33:57 (60)
12:09 (72)
36:07 (63)
2:10 (76)
44:32 (70)
8:25 (86)
46:55 (70)
2:23 (62)
48:10 (68)
1:15 (64)
48:10  Paavo Holappa
71   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
6:41 (77)
20:54 (96)
14:13 (101)
23:48 (93)
2:54 (46)
24:53 (90)
1:05 (13)
27:39 (87)
2:46 (19)
38:42 (79)
11:03 (54)
40:30 (78)
1:48 (41)
44:56 (71)
4:26 (26)
46:55 (70)
1:59 (27)
48:16 (69)
1:21 (79)
48:16  Teuvo Lehtinen
72   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
6:57 (79)
13:51 (73)
6:54 (70)
18:25 (75)
4:34 (96)
19:49 (72)
1:24 (65)
23:32 (74)
3:43 (78)
38:11 (77)
14:39 (87)
40:13 (76)
2:02 (67)
45:20 (74)
5:07 (51)
47:52 (72)
2:32 (72)
49:14 (70)
1:22 (82)
49:15  Ilkka Niemi
73   Rauno Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:22 (33)
11:08 (38)
6:46 (67)
15:25 (51)
4:17 (91)
16:59 (52)
1:34 (81)
20:19 (52)
3:20 (60)
37:25 (75)
17:06 (98)
39:39 (75)
2:14 (80)
45:18 (73)
5:39 (60)
48:07 (74)
2:49 (85)
49:18 (71)
1:11 (44)
49:20  Rauno Hotti
74   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:35 (84)
13:22 (70)
5:47 (37)
15:56 (57)
2:34 (27)
17:24 (56)
1:28 (74)
20:48 (57)
3:24 (63)
36:53 (72)
16:05 (92)
38:37 (70)
1:44 (34)
44:57 (72)
6:20 (75)
48:02 (73)
3:05 (94)
49:39 (72)
1:37 (102)
49:40  Matti Espo
75   Antti Tuittila
Rasti-Lukko
10:01 (98)
17:26 (87)
7:25 (80)
21:55 (89)
4:29 (94)
23:51 (87)
1:56 (94)
27:54 (89)
4:03 (90)
38:44 (80)
10:50 (50)
41:17 (79)
2:33 (98)
46:12 (76)
4:55 (45)
48:44 (76)
2:32 (72)
49:46 (73)
1:02 (9)
49:47  Antti Tuittila
76   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
4:46 (43)
11:15 (42)
6:29 (58)
14:35 (42)
3:20 (64)
16:10 (45)
1:35 (83)
19:57 (50)
3:47 (83)
36:36 (70)
16:39 (95)
39:09 (74)
2:33 (98)
45:35 (75)
6:26 (76)
48:23 (75)
2:48 (83)
49:50 (74)
1:27 (92)
49:51  Rauno Riikonen
77   Esa Lehtinen
Rasti-Lukko
14:39 (103)
21:39 (98)
7:00 (75)
24:46 (96)
3:07 (52)
26:24 (95)
1:38 (85)
29:44 (93)
3:20 (60)
40:36 (84)
10:52 (52)
42:35 (85)
1:59 (62)
47:04 (77)
4:29 (29)
49:22 (77)
2:18 (53)
50:32 (75)
1:10 (38)
50:33  Esa Lehtinen
78   Henry Lågland
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:11 (53)
11:14 (41)
6:03 (45)
15:43 (55)
4:29 (94)
18:07 (63)
2:24 (98)
21:01 (58)
2:54 (29)
36:55 (73)
15:54 (91)
38:47 (71)
1:52 (47)
47:09 (78)
8:22 (85)
49:42 (78)
2:33 (75)
50:43 (76)
1:01 (8)
50:43  Henry Lågland
79   Sergey Harkov
Veresk SPb
13:38 (101)
19:43 (94)
6:05 (46)
23:19 (92)
3:36 (76)
24:58 (92)
1:39 (87)
28:27 (91)
3:29 (68)
39:43 (82)
11:16 (59)
42:02 (81)
2:19 (86)
47:34 (80)
5:32 (56)
49:52 (79)
2:18 (53)
50:57 (77)
1:05 (18)
50:57  Sergey Harkov
80   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:29 (63)
11:49 (49)
6:20 (54)
16:02 (58)
4:13 (89)
25:50 (94)
9:48 (107)
30:12 (94)
4:22 (95)
40:47 (86)
10:35 (40)
42:46 (86)
1:59 (62)
47:23 (79)
4:37 (36)
50:09 (80)
2:46 (82)
51:19 (78)
1:10 (38)
51:19  Jaakko Laine
81   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:06 (51)
13:34 (71)
8:28 (89)
16:13 (62)
2:39 (32)
17:45 (61)
1:32 (80)
20:37 (55)
2:52 (26)
40:13 (83)
19:36 (102)
42:07 (83)
1:54 (49)
47:55 (81)
5:48 (64)
50:22 (81)
2:27 (68)
51:35 (79)
1:13 (55)
51:35  Risto Jarva
82   Raimo Pusa
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
9:48 (96)
15:55 (83)
6:07 (50)
19:35 (82)
3:40 (79)
20:59 (79)
1:24 (65)
30:45 (97)
9:46 (107)
41:35 (87)
10:50 (50)
43:31 (87)
1:56 (54)
48:19 (82)
4:48 (42)
50:51 (82)
2:32 (72)
52:01 (80)
1:10 (38)
52:01  Raimo Pusa
83   Ossi Lakkala
Saloisten Reipas
7:05 (80)
12:50 (62)
5:45 (36)
21:51 (88)
9:01 (106)
23:03 (85)
1:12 (34)
26:22 (83)
3:19 (59)
42:12 (89)
15:50 (90)
44:14 (88)
2:02 (67)
49:39 (84)
5:25 (55)
52:00 (83)
2:21 (58)
53:34 (81)
1:34 (100)
53:34  Ossi Lakkala
84   Hilding Harald
IK Falken
6:07 (71)
19:52 (95)
13:45 (100)
26:26 (98)
6:34 (103)
27:24 (98)
58 (3)
30:29 (96)
3:05 (47)
44:09 (91)
13:40 (81)
45:45 (89)
1:36 (15)
49:56 (85)
4:11 (18)
52:48 (84)
2:52 (87)
54:01 (82)
1:13 (55)
54:01  Hilding Harald
85   Alexander Orlov
Veliky Novgorod
8:18 (91)
14:52 (77)
6:34 (60)
17:46 (71)
2:54 (46)
18:57 (69)
1:11 (28)
21:44 (63)
2:47 (20)
34:23 (62)
12:39 (75)
36:06 (61)
1:43 (30)
49:12 (83)
13:06 (104)
52:54 (85)
3:42 (102)
54:05 (83)
1:11 (44)
54:06  Alexander Orlov
86   Ralf Eklund
Rasti-Lukko
4:13 (28)
18:44 (92)
14:31 (102)
22:10 (90)
3:26 (68)
23:29 (86)
1:19 (55)
26:32 (85)
3:03 (42)
43:37 (90)
17:05 (97)
45:52 (90)
2:15 (83)
50:27 (86)
4:35 (34)
53:11 (87)
2:44 (81)
54:11 (84)
1:00 (6)
54:12  Ralf Eklund
87   Veijo Kurvinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
7:29 (82)
18:36 (91)
11:07 (96)
20:54 (86)
2:18 (10)
24:13 (89)
3:19 (103)
27:38 (86)
3:25 (64)
44:47 (93)
17:09 (99)
46:23 (92)
1:36 (15)
50:52 (88)
4:29 (29)
52:59 (86)
2:07 (40)
54:15 (85)
1:16 (69)
54:15  Veijo Kurvinen
88   Veikko Saaristo
Rastihaukat
6:49 (78)
13:16 (68)
6:27 (57)
18:58 (79)
5:42 (101)
20:19 (78)
1:21 (56)
23:51 (76)
3:32 (71)
37:59 (76)
14:08 (83)
40:28 (77)
2:29 (95)
50:47 (87)
10:19 (97)
53:45 (88)
2:58 (89)
55:11 (86)
1:26 (88)
55:12  Veikko Saaristo
89   Aimo Partanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
9:41 (95)
15:47 (82)
6:06 (47)
18:24 (74)
2:37 (31)
19:28 (71)
1:04 (11)
22:24 (68)
2:56 (33)
45:36 (95)
23:12 (106)
48:03 (95)
2:27 (93)
52:37 (91)
4:34 (32)
54:21 (90)
1:44 (5)
55:26 (88)
1:05 (18)
55:27  Aimo Partanen
90   Reijo Rasmus
Tarpian Suunta
10:34 (99)
16:47 (86)
6:13 (51)
19:40 (83)
2:53 (45)
21:04 (80)
1:24 (65)
24:20 (77)
3:16 (58)
40:40 (85)
16:20 (93)
42:21 (84)
1:41 (25)
50:57 (90)
8:36 (88)
54:04 (89)
3:07 (96)
55:25 (87)
1:21 (79)
55:28  Reijo Rasmus
91   Tarmo Humppi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:35 (76)
14:57 (79)
8:22 (88)
19:34 (81)
4:37 (97)
24:55 (91)
5:21 (106)
28:22 (90)
3:27 (66)
41:43 (88)
13:21 (78)
45:58 (91)
4:15 (106)
50:52 (88)
4:54 (44)
55:57 (91)
5:05 (105)
57:15 (89)
1:18 (73)
57:14  Tarmo Humppi
92   Nikolay Singyr
OK AKFA
15:29 (104)
23:08 (99)
7:39 (84)
26:41 (99)
3:33 (74)
28:31 (100)
1:50 (92)
31:37 (99)
3:06 (48)
47:17 (98)
15:40 (88)
48:46 (96)
1:29 (7)
53:23 (94)
4:37 (36)
56:04 (92)
2:41 (78)
57:22 (90)
1:18 (73)
57:23  Nikolay Singyr
93   Volli Kukk
KAPA
7:49 (88)
19:38 (93)
11:49 (98)
24:41 (95)
5:03 (99)
26:25 (96)
1:44 (89)
30:28 (95)
4:03 (90)
44:36 (92)
14:08 (83)
47:18 (93)
2:42 (102)
53:07 (92)
5:49 (65)
56:11 (93)
3:04 (93)
57:38 (91)
1:27 (92)
57:38  Volli Kukk
94   Jouko Kontturi
Rasti-Lukko
5:17 (58)
12:16 (57)
6:59 (74)
15:36 (53)
3:20 (64)
20:05 (77)
4:29 (105)
24:48 (79)
4:43 (97)
38:13 (78)
13:25 (80)
41:35 (80)
3:22 (105)
53:13 (93)
11:38 (101)
56:30 (94)
3:17 (101)
57:53 (92)
1:23 (83)
57:53  Jouko Kontturi
95   Runar Alden
OK Kolmården
5:00 (49)
23:27 (101)
18:27 (106)
26:43 (100)
3:16 (61)
28:28 (99)
1:45 (90)
33:29 (102)
5:01 (99)
45:29 (94)
12:00 (69)
47:37 (94)
2:08 (74)
54:30 (95)
6:53 (79)
56:51 (95)
2:21 (58)
58:17 (93)
1:26 (88)
58:18  Runar Alden
96   Kauko Kumpumäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
5:23 (61)
18:00 (90)
12:37 (99)
21:14 (87)
3:14 (59)
22:41 (84)
1:27 (73)
26:22 (83)
3:41 (76)
39:40 (81)
13:18 (77)
42:04 (82)
2:24 (90)
54:38 (96)
12:34 (103)
57:30 (96)
2:52 (87)
58:53 (94)
1:23 (83)
58:54  Kauko Kumpumäki
97   Alexander Zhukovsky
Veliky Novgorod
8:22 (92)
24:18 (104)
15:56 (104)
28:28 (103)
4:10 (88)
29:44 (103)
1:16 (49)
35:48 (103)
6:04 (103)
47:44 (99)
11:56 (67)
49:51 (98)
2:07 (73)
56:07 (98)
6:16 (74)
58:09 (98)
2:02 (30)
59:21 (95)
1:12 (49)
59:21  Alexander Zhukovsky
98   Kalle Kuhmonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:40 (68)
12:53 (64)
7:13 (78)
22:36 (91)
9:43 (107)
24:07 (88)
1:31 (79)
27:50 (88)
3:43 (78)
46:30 (97)
18:40 (101)
48:47 (97)
2:17 (85)
55:01 (97)
6:14 (72)
58:08 (97)
3:07 (96)
59:34 (96)
1:26 (88)
59:34  Kalle Kuhmonen
99   Ernst Kläy
OLGHuttwil
7:38 (85)
13:07 (66)
5:29 (27)
17:03 (67)
3:56 (84)
18:14 (64)
1:11 (28)
21:40 (61)
3:26 (65)
49:17 (101)
27:37 (107)
51:20 (100)
2:03 (71)
1:00:27 (99)
9:07 (93)
1:02:57 (99)
2:30 (70)
1:04:31 (97)
1:34 (100)
1:04:31  Ernst Kläy
100   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
13:51 (102)
21:03 (97)
7:12 (77)
24:13 (94)
3:10 (56)
25:36 (93)
1:23 (60)
29:28 (92)
3:52 (87)
49:26 (102)
19:58 (103)
51:40 (102)
2:14 (80)
1:00:37 (100)
8:57 (91)
1:03:28 (100)
2:51 (86)
1:05:01 (98)
1:33 (98)
1:05:00  Pekka Puolakka
101   Ari Myllymäki
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
8:33 (93)
24:04 (103)
15:31 (103)
27:11 (101)
3:07 (52)
28:39 (101)
1:28 (74)
31:22 (98)
2:43 (16)
52:44 (103)
21:22 (105)
54:54 (103)
2:10 (76)
1:01:31 (101)
6:37 (77)
1:04:01 (101)
2:30 (70)
1:05:09 (99)
1:08 (29)
1:05:10  Ari Myllymäki
102   Jorma Virtanen
Hiisirasti
5:04 (50)
23:08 (99)
18:04 (105)
27:47 (102)
4:39 (98)
29:03 (102)
1:16 (49)
32:31 (101)
3:28 (67)
45:53 (96)
13:22 (79)
50:45 (99)
4:52 (107)
1:04:51 (102)
14:06 (105)
1:07:58 (102)
3:07 (96)
1:09:13 (100)
1:15 (64)
1:09:13  Jorma Virtanen
103   Pekka Heikelä
MS Parma
8:05 (90)
17:43 (89)
9:38 (92)
25:00 (97)
7:17 (104)
27:15 (97)
2:15 (97)
32:04 (100)
4:49 (98)
48:30 (100)
16:26 (94)
51:38 (101)
3:08 (104)
1:07:47 (104)
16:09 (106)
1:10:49 (104)
3:02 (92)
1:12:01 (101)
1:12 (49)
1:12:01  Pekka Heikelä
104   Jussi Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
16:41 (105)
23:35 (102)
6:54 (70)
28:46 (104)
5:11 (100)
30:54 (104)
2:08 (96)
40:16 (105)
9:22 (106)
53:57 (105)
13:41 (82)
56:28 (105)
2:31 (97)
1:07:16 (103)
10:48 (99)
1:10:27 (103)
3:11 (99)
1:12:06 (102)
1:39 (104)
1:12:05  Jussi Rajamäki
105   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
20:52 (106)
28:25 (105)
7:33 (83)
32:18 (105)
3:53 (83)
33:56 (105)
1:38 (85)
38:14 (104)
4:18 (94)
59:25 (106)
21:11 (104)
1:01:48 (106)
2:23 (89)
1:07:55 (105)
6:07 (70)
1:10:55 (105)
3:00 (90)
1:12:24 (103)
1:29 (94)
1:12:24  Heikki Kujanpää
106   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
7:27 (81)
29:46 (106)
22:19 (107)
34:05 (106)
4:19 (92)
35:57 (106)
1:52 (93)
41:08 (106)
5:11 (100)
53:12 (104)
12:04 (70)
55:36 (104)
2:24 (90)
1:16:38 (106)
21:02 (107)
1:19:51 (106)
3:13 (100)
1:21:11 (104)
1:20 (77)
1:21:10  Jorma Pöntinen
107   Vladimir Ivanov
Veliky Novgorod
1:15:09 (107)
1:22:36 (107)
7:27 (81)
1:26:36 (107)
4:00 (85)
1:28:41 (107)
2:05 (95)
1:32:27 (107)
3:46 (82)
1:49:53 (107)
17:26 (100)
1:52:12 (107)
2:19 (86)
1:59:39 (107)
7:27 (82)
2:06:09 (107)
6:30 (107)
2:07:41 (105)
1:32 (96)
2:07:41  Vladimir Ivanov
   Seppo Kuikko
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35:15
-
bröt  Seppo Kuikko
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English