Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H60A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2388Seppo AhvenainenJärvenpään Palo13:52:0012:18:0011:41:0013:26:0012:42:00   161651
2389Runar AldenOK KolmårdenSWE12:24:0013:16:0013:59:0011:40:0012:40:00   157395
2390Ralf EklundRasti-Lukko13:34:0011:40:0014:13:0012:50:0013:26:00   50653
2391Rolf EklundHelsingin Suunnistajat16:12:0011:58:0011:39:0013:36:0010:32:00   99717
2392Matti EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat13:44:0010:34:0011:05:0014:06:0012:02:00   47385
2393Hilding HaraldIK Falken14:44:0014:20:0011:35:0010:22:0013:00:00   408316
2394Sergey HarkovVeresk SPbRUS14:22:0010:50:0013:11:0011:34:0014:12:00   95008
2395Pekka HeikeläMS Parma14:46:0011:16:0011:53:0013:38:0010:28:00   47746
2396Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo15:24:0011:24:0012:11:0011:56:0010:54:00   128864
2397Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka12:40:0012:24:0014:23:0010:56:0013:44:00   152939
2398Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään Palo16:02:0010:04:0013:53:0011:14:0010:22:00   161663
2399Pentti HirvonenTurun Metsänkävijät  10:17:0011:44:0014:24:00   169020
2400Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:16:0013:08:0014:27:0010:04:0011:20:00   140316
2401Rauno HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat15:06:0012:54:0010:39:0010:14:0011:36:00   47820
2402Reino HottiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:10:0010:20:0013:05:0012:00:0013:36:00   117769
2403Tarmo HumppiMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat14:36:0014:16:0011:25:0010:40:0013:12:00   124350
2404Timo HuovilaKarkki-Rasti13:06:0010:12:0012:19:0012:20:0014:04:00   42992
2405Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä15:30:0013:54:0010:25:0011:16:0012:26:00   312879
2406Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat13:16:0012:56:0013:39:0010:16:0014:18:00   408754
2407Jaakko HörkköMS Parma12:18:0013:30:0014:03:0011:18:0012:48:00   156094
2408Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus   10:08:00    142330
2409Vladimir IvanovVeliky NovgorodRUS13:00:0014:04:0011:13:0012:52:0011:48:00   48686
2410Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus13:32:0013:58:0010:33:0011:22:0013:32:00   50707
2411Lasse KallioSuomusjärven Sisu16:20:0012:12:0010:01:0011:32:0013:40:00   56799
2412Pekka KansteOK Raseborg13:38:0013:24:0013:57:0012:34:0010:00:00   411904
2413Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -4615:34:0011:32:0010:37:0014:14:0012:34:00   144087
2414Pekka KerkolaTampereen Pyrintö15:26:0012:02:0010:19:0012:36:0011:28:00   138300
2415Kauko KeränenUrjalan Urheilijat 11:44:0013:01:00     138836
2416Jouni KeskinarkausOH15:44:0010:56:0012:45:0010:12:0013:02:00   157473
2417Seppo KiuruHollolan Urheilijat -4613:58:0010:00:0012:05:0011:08:0014:02:00   139977
2418Ernst KläyOLGHuttwilSUI16:16:0012:34:0010:07:0013:08:0011:08:00   161052
2419Olli KnaapiTurun Metsänkävijät13:18:0013:56:0012:31:0014:00:0011:56:00   42830
2420Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti12:38:0012:30:0014:05:0013:06:0011:04:00   44680
2421Jouko KontturiRasti-Lukko12:20:0012:48:0010:53:0014:10:0012:22:00   50645
2422Seppo KorpinenRajamäen Rykmentti14:56:0014:18:0010:13:0011:20:0011:06:00   51405
2423Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka14:58:0010:10:0012:07:0013:14:0011:30:00   99353
2424Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:22:0011:12:0012:25:0012:38:0014:22:00   48928
2425Seppo KuikkoVehkalahden Veikot16:06:0012:22:0011:01:0012:56:0010:30:00   157558
2426Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit13:20:0014:08:0010:43:0013:02:0012:30:00   312820
2427Volli KukkKAPALAT13:04:0013:52:0012:17:0012:40:0010:20:00   141560
2428Kauko KumpumäkiViitasaaren Suunta14:12:0010:38:00      54913
2429Harri KuosaLoimaan Jankko14:42:00  10:18:0014:08:00   140420
2430Veijo KurvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat15:32:0011:22:0013:37:0010:44:0012:06:00   485578
2431Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat  10:27:0010:30:0011:50:00   157458
2432Leif KämpeOK Raseborg15:50:0011:10:0011:45:0010:32:0012:14:00   157285
2433Tapio LahtonenTampereen Pyrintö13:14:00   13:42:00   45909
2434Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat13:30:0010:06:0013:19:0011:48:0013:14:00   46574
2435Ossi LakkalaSaloisten Reipas13:28:0012:50:0012:21:0011:26:0014:20:00   151203
2436Matti LampinenNavi16:18:0011:38:0012:41:0010:28:0011:18:00   117145
2437Raimo LaurilaTurun Metsänkävijät12:02:0012:52:0013:25:0010:36:0013:10:00   44354
2438Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK15:56:0012:04:0010:41:0013:24:0011:32:00   47814
2439Esa LehtinenRasti-Lukko14:48:0010:22:0013:09:0011:50:0010:04:00   50639
2440Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsat15:00:0011:48:0013:49:0012:12:0010:10:00   149144
2441Tapio LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:52:0010:48:0012:53:0012:14:0013:56:00   58842
2442Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat13:48:0014:14:0013:43:0011:28:0012:54:00   411749
2443Ilmars LimbensSiguldaLAT12:16:0013:14:0014:01:0011:36:0012:20:00   411717
2444Pekka LindbergLeppävaaran Sisu12:10:0011:28:0013:47:0011:52:0013:46:00   45692
2445Tapio LindstedtOriveden Ponnistus16:24:00  12:48:00    117300
2446Henry LåglandVaasan Suunnistajat12:42:0013:32:0011:27:0014:22:0012:28:00   81873
2447Mikko MannonenTurun Suunnistajat14:06:0010:02:0013:31:0011:12:0013:08:00   47074
2448Pekka Martiol:biel:seSUI12:26:0011:30:0011:49:0014:04:0013:20:00   48735
2449Hannu MattilaEspoon Akilles14:30:0010:14:0012:51:0010:58:0014:00:00   312796
2450Erkki MiettinenHelsingin Suunnistajat  11:11:0013:54:0010:52:00   161112
2451Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat15:52:0011:42:0010:15:0012:18:0012:24:00   46366
2452Antti MustrantaHelsingin Suunnistajat   11:06:0012:36:00   165951
2454Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot12:04:0014:06:0013:13:0011:38:0012:18:00   40935
2455Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala16:22:0010:44:0012:23:0011:00:0011:38:00   156155
2456Ilmari MäkiläEspoon Suunta12:48:0013:12:0013:21:0013:40:0011:12:00   148649
2457Jorma MäntytörmäKalvolan Keihäs14:10:0013:02:0011:47:0013:30:0011:14:00   44544
2458Ilkka NiemiEspoon Suunta13:40:0014:02:0012:43:0012:24:0010:16:00   411890
2460Asko NiittymäkiTurengin Sarastus15:08:0012:00:0013:35:0010:52:0010:50:00   77496
2461Juhani NippalaJyry15:16:0010:46:0014:25:0012:04:0011:58:00   488079
2462Karl-Gustav NorrgrannNärpes OK16:04:0012:38:0010:47:0012:54:0011:44:00   50151
2463Sakari NurminenTurun Metsänkävijät14:18:0010:30:0011:07:0012:42:0010:56:00   99807
2464Pentti NykänenJyry13:50:0012:20:0011:17:0010:48:0013:30:00   145655
2465Alexander OrlovVeliky NovgorodRUS15:58:0012:42:0012:57:0010:10:0013:18:00   48687
2466Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta14:26:0010:18:0011:37:0011:42:0013:54:00   79778
2467Aimo PartanenKuopion Suunnistajat13:56:0011:02:0013:17:0013:52:0010:34:00   114330
2468Eero PasanenKouvolan Suunnistajat12:08:0012:08:0014:09:0011:02:0013:38:00   129270
2469Tapio PeippoSK Vuoksi13:22:0011:52:0013:51:0013:16:0010:26:00   120495
2470Erkki PeltonenEspoon Suunta15:20:0011:18:0010:49:0010:50:0012:56:00   51330
2471Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -4612:32:0013:06:0013:33:0012:26:0011:02:00   148705
2472Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa12:50:0013:28:0011:57:0010:54:0013:50:00   135877
2473Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat12:28:0013:38:00      123211
2474Kauko PääkköläLapin Veikot12:54:0012:28:0014:11:0013:04:0011:42:00   51126
2475Jorma PöntinenNavi14:02:0013:48:0010:23:0012:28:0013:28:00   82502
2476Matti RailimoSOC Asikkala14:14:0012:58:0010:11:0013:18:0013:48:00   138053
2477Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat16:26:0011:34:0012:01:0013:10:0010:06:00   165831
2478Reijo RasmusTarpian Suunta13:54:0010:24:0012:35:0014:18:0013:16:00   485547
2479Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot13:08:0010:32:0013:27:0012:06:0012:52:00   125283
2480Arto RautiainenKalevan Rasti12:46:00  12:46:00    406261
2481Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot14:28:0011:14:0010:29:0012:32:0013:34:00   43713
2482Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenet13:36:0010:36:0011:43:0013:44:00    161057
2483Markku VesalainenAngelniemen Ankkuri12:30:0013:10:0011:15:0011:58:0014:10:00   410788
2484Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:14:0011:08:0011:55:0013:12:0014:26:00   95437
2485Veikko SaaristoRastihaukat15:42:0011:36:0014:19:0010:00:0012:16:00   53928
2486Esko SalminenSuomusjärven Sisu13:02:0011:04:0013:15:0012:22:0012:32:00   146981
2487Heikki SalovaaraSK Pohjantähti14:50:0012:36:0010:31:0014:08:0011:00:00   145946
2488Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat15:28:0010:40:0011:23:0012:08:0011:52:00   142256
2489Jouni SavelainenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:32:0013:36:0010:03:0010:46:0012:12:00   137469
2490Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:18:0012:46:0011:29:0014:24:0010:42:00   407202
2491Niilo SevonSaloisten Reipas15:40:0010:26:0010:09:0013:46:0011:54:00   49741
2492Nikolay SingyrOK AKFARUS14:52:0011:56:0011:19:0013:32:0010:02:00   55685
2493Reino SinneläSuomusjärven Sisu14:04:0014:24:0012:09:0013:48:0011:24:00   45856
2494Harald SlotteOK Botnia13:26:0010:16:0012:39:0013:22:0014:14:00   105361
2495Risto SuominenSuomusjärven Sisu15:10:0013:20:0011:03:0010:26:0010:14:00   144386
2496Ossi TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat15:12:0013:40:0012:55:0012:16:0010:44:00   312876
2497Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo13:12:0013:42:0010:05:0014:12:0013:04:00   161116
2498Arvi TeppalaSomeron Esa14:20:0013:22:0013:55:0011:10:0010:12:00   40717
2499Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat16:10:0011:00:0012:13:0012:44:0010:48:00   152294
2500Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu13:46:0014:26:0012:29:0010:24:0010:46:00   77990
2501Antti TuittilaRasti-Lukko15:48:0013:50:00      56776
2502Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat15:38:0012:32:0010:57:0014:20:0011:10:00   122723
2503Erkki TurunenSuunta-Sepot14:38:0010:54:0010:45:0013:28:0013:06:00   121256
2504Risto UljasJyry  12:59:0013:50:0010:36:00   154448
2505Veikko MatikainenKouvolan Suunnistajat16:08:0012:10:0011:51:0013:34:0010:08:00   118138
2516Kari ValldenLeppävaaran Sisu15:14:0013:00:0010:51:0013:20:0012:10:00   50590
2517Kari VenhoMaarian Mahti14:34:0010:42:0013:07:0014:16:0011:22:00   125972
2518Jorma VirtanenHiisirasti14:00:00       411548
2519Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rasti  12:49:0014:02:0011:34:00   152077
2520Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta16:14:0012:16:0014:17:0010:06:0012:04:00   128059
2521Alexander ZhukovskyVeliky NovgorodRUS14:24:0011:06:0014:21:0011:30:0010:18:00   48688
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English