Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H55AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,3 km
 
1.   Henry Nyberg OK Orient    13:23:00   32:34  
2.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee    13:57:00   33:07  
3.   Tuomo Lusa Tampereen Pyrintö    13:19:00   34:31  
4.   Jouni Mattila Rastivarsat    13:21:00   34:38  
5.   Ismo Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:37:00   39:04  
6.   Pertti Timonen RAPSU    12:59:00   41:00  
7.   Aimo Ruohoniemi Espoon Akilles    13:55:00   41:12  
8.   Jouni Hjelm RastiPiikkiö    14:21:00   41:28  
9.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:03:00   42:36  
10.   Heikki Laininen Siilin Rasti    13:01:00   44:51  
11.   Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä    12:57:00   45:20  
12.   Kalevi Pienimäki OK Raseborg    13:59:00   45:36  
13.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti    13:25:00   46:14  
14.   Feliks Khramyshev Veresk SPb  RUS  13:43:00   47:14  
14.   Eero Ruokamo ONMKY    13:49:00   47:14  
16.   Pertti Simola Espoon Suunta    13:09:00   49:55  
17.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti    13:53:00   51:23  
18.   Jouko Havia Paimion Rasti    12:55:00   51:32  
19.   Jukka Taimisto MS Parma    12:53:00   53:31  
20.   Mikko Kekki Kouvolan Suunnistajat    13:51:00   54:04  
21.   Tor Udd Markbygdens OK  SWE  14:13:00   56:31  
22.   Kari Varkila Kouvolan Suunnistajat    13:17:00   58:27  
23.   Eero Sihvola Valkealan Kajo    13:39:00   59:04  
24.   Mikko Eskola Tampereen Pyrintö    14:07:00   59:40  
25.   Juha Suomela Rastivarsat    14:11:00   1:00:02  
26.   Jukka Maijala Epilän Esa    13:35:00   1:02:48  
27.   Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    13:33:00   1:04:29  
28.   Markku Heikkilä Vakka-Rasti    13:11:00   1:04:40  
29.   Håkan Kronberg IF Femman    14:03:00   1:05:23  
30.   Philip Borg Pihkaniskat    13:41:00   1:06:52  
31.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen    12:47:00   1:11:09  
31.   Jouko Paaso SK Pohjantähti    14:17:00   1:11:09  
33.   Aarne Virtanen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot    13:31:00   1:11:29  
34.   Yury Semenchykov OK AKFA  RUS  13:15:00   1:15:04  
35.   Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö    13:27:00   1:18:36  
36.   Viktor Arsentyev Kaliningrad  RUS  14:09:00   1:21:21  
37.   Georgy Koskinin OK AKFA  RUS  14:01:00   2:01:27  
   Esko Turkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:51:00   ej startad  
   Ilkka Sipilä Hollolan Urheilijat -46    13:07:00   ej startad  
   Owen Cambridge Delta  NZL  13:45:00   bröt  
   Juhani Hakomäki Lapuan Virkiä    13:47:00   ej startad  
   Sergey Pyankov Peterhof  RUS  14:05:00   ej startad  
   Vladimir Egorov Moscow  RUS  14:15:00   bröt  
   Mauri Sinnelä Suomusjärven Sisu    14:19:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English