Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H55AL 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Henry Nyberg
OK Orient
1:41 (1)
8:16 (1)
6:35 (1)
10:51 (1)
2:35 (5)
12:06 (1)
1:15 (2)
19:15 (1)
7:09 (1)
22:20 (1)
3:05 (4)
25:10 (1)
2:50 (7)
27:50 (1)
2:40 (1)
32:21 (1)
4:31 (2)
34:46 (1)
2:25 (11)
35:41 (1)
55 (1)
36:13 (1)
32 (7)
36:14  Henry Nyberg
2   Tuomo Lusa
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:57 (4)
10:41 (6)
8:44 (8)
13:18 (5)
2:37 (6)
14:50 (4)
1:32 (4)
23:14 (2)
8:24 (3)
26:29 (3)
3:15 (6)
29:13 (3)
2:44 (2)
32:07 (2)
2:54 (3)
36:39 (2)
4:32 (3)
38:33 (2)
1:54 (5)
39:51 (2)
1:18 (20)
40:25 (2)
34 (12)
40:26  Tuomo Lusa
3   Jouni Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
1:58 (5)
9:59 (3)
8:01 (3)
12:28 (3)
2:29 (1)
14:00 (2)
1:32 (4)
23:17 (3)
9:17 (4)
26:17 (2)
3:00 (3)
29:02 (2)
2:45 (3)
32:23 (3)
3:21 (11)
36:46 (3)
4:23 (1)
39:41 (3)
2:55 (21)
40:36 (3)
55 (1)
41:15 (3)
39 (27)
41:15  Jouni Hjelm
4   Kalevi Pienimäki
OK Raseborg
2:02 (7)
10:06 (4)
8:04 (5)
12:56 (4)
2:50 (8)
14:45 (3)
1:49 (15)
25:46 (5)
11:01 (16)
28:45 (5)
2:59 (2)
31:26 (4)
2:41 (1)
34:50 (4)
3:24 (13)
39:36 (4)
4:46 (4)
42:44 (4)
3:08 (26)
43:54 (4)
1:10 (15)
44:29 (4)
35 (15)
44:28  Kalevi Pienimäki
5   Aimo Ruohoniemi
Espoon Akilles
1:59 (6)
10:32 (5)
8:33 (7)
13:42 (6)
3:10 (17)
15:17 (5)
1:35 (7)
25:08 (4)
9:51 (6)
28:29 (4)
3:21 (7)
31:40 (5)
3:11 (16)
34:51 (5)
3:11 (8)
40:44 (5)
5:53 (15)
43:02 (5)
2:18 (8)
44:22 (5)
1:20 (22)
44:58 (5)
36 (18)
44:58  Aimo Ruohoniemi
6   Juha Suomela
Rastivarsat
2:13 (13)
13:19 (17)
11:06 (19)
15:49 (13)
2:30 (2)
17:22 (8)
1:33 (6)
29:03 (8)
11:41 (22)
32:12 (8)
3:09 (5)
35:04 (8)
2:52 (9)
38:25 (7)
3:21 (11)
43:40 (6)
5:15 (5)
46:00 (6)
2:20 (9)
47:03 (6)
1:03 (8)
47:36 (6)
33 (9)
47:36  Juha Suomela
7   Ismo Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:29 (19)
11:00 (8)
8:31 (6)
13:50 (7)
2:50 (8)
15:41 (6)
1:51 (17)
26:54 (6)
11:13 (18)
30:35 (6)
3:41 (11)
33:46 (6)
3:11 (16)
37:11 (6)
3:25 (14)
43:57 (7)
6:46 (24)
46:39 (7)
2:42 (16)
47:59 (7)
1:20 (22)
48:37 (7)
38 (23)
48:36  Ismo Turunen
8   Pertti Timonen
RAPSU
2:09 (11)
11:33 (11)
9:24 (12)
14:22 (9)
2:49 (7)
17:35 (9)
3:13 (32)
27:48 (7)
10:13 (8)
31:47 (7)
3:59 (15)
34:54 (7)
3:07 (13)
39:32 (8)
4:38 (31)
45:51 (8)
6:19 (18)
48:18 (8)
2:27 (13)
49:22 (8)
1:04 (10)
49:53 (8)
31 (3)
49:52  Pertti Timonen
9   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
2:14 (15)
11:46 (14)
9:32 (14)
16:28 (15)
4:42 (31)
18:14 (10)
1:46 (13)
29:23 (10)
11:09 (17)
33:33 (9)
4:10 (17)
36:37 (9)
3:04 (12)
40:10 (9)
3:33 (18)
46:14 (9)
6:04 (16)
48:42 (9)
2:28 (14)
50:01 (9)
1:19 (21)
50:36 (9)
35 (15)
50:36  Ari Kartaslammi
10   Eero Ruokamo
ONMKY
3:01 (33)
16:38 (27)
13:37 (27)
19:38 (23)
3:00 (13)
21:21 (22)
1:43 (11)
31:22 (16)
10:01 (7)
34:46 (12)
3:24 (8)
37:54 (12)
3:08 (14)
40:57 (10)
3:03 (7)
46:33 (10)
5:36 (11)
48:49 (10)
2:16 (7)
50:13 (10)
1:24 (27)
50:47 (10)
34 (12)
50:45  Eero Ruokamo
11   Martti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
1:52 (3)
11:22 (10)
9:30 (13)
22:49 (28)
11:27 (40)
23:57 (26)
1:08 (1)
34:54 (25)
10:57 (15)
38:18 (20)
3:24 (8)
41:09 (18)
2:51 (8)
44:06 (15)
2:57 (4)
49:25 (12)
5:19 (6)
51:18 (12)
1:53 (4)
52:14 (12)
56 (3)
52:47 (11)
33 (9)
52:46  Martti Herttua
12   Jukka Maijala
Epilän Esa
2:49 (28)
13:54 (22)
11:05 (17)
16:55 (19)
3:01 (14)
18:47 (14)
1:52 (19)
29:33 (11)
10:46 (14)
33:50 (10)
4:17 (20)
37:31 (10)
3:41 (25)
41:33 (11)
4:02 (26)
47:23 (11)
5:50 (14)
50:42 (11)
3:19 (27)
52:05 (11)
1:23 (26)
52:49 (12)
44 (36)
52:49  Jukka Maijala
13   Feliks Khramyshev
Veresk SPb
2:13 (13)
15:57 (25)
13:44 (28)
19:18 (22)
3:21 (19)
21:01 (21)
1:43 (11)
32:27 (19)
11:26 (21)
36:24 (15)
3:57 (14)
39:51 (15)
3:27 (21)
43:02 (13)
3:11 (8)
49:34 (13)
6:32 (20)
52:05 (13)
2:31 (15)
54:00 (13)
1:55 (36)
54:44 (13)
44 (36)
54:44  Feliks Khramyshev
14   Jouni Mattila
Rastivarsat
2:43 (26)
22:49 (37)
20:06 (38)
25:21 (34)
2:32 (3)
26:44 (30)
1:23 (3)
37:26 (28)
10:42 (13)
40:18 (25)
2:52 (1)
43:03 (25)
2:45 (3)
46:03 (21)
3:00 (5)
51:26 (18)
5:23 (8)
53:18 (15)
1:52 (2)
54:15 (14)
57 (6)
54:51 (14)
36 (18)
54:51  Jouni Mattila
15   Mikko Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:17 (16)
13:43 (19)
11:26 (21)
16:42 (18)
2:59 (12)
18:18 (11)
1:36 (8)
31:16 (14)
12:58 (28)
35:34 (14)
4:18 (21)
39:15 (14)
3:41 (25)
43:07 (14)
3:52 (22)
49:52 (14)
6:45 (23)
52:45 (14)
2:53 (20)
54:18 (15)
1:33 (34)
54:58 (15)
40 (28)
54:57  Mikko Kekki
16   Hannu Vehmaa
Koovee
1:47 (2)
9:07 (2)
7:20 (2)
11:41 (2)
2:34 (4)
26:19 (29)
14:38 (41)
34:30 (23)
8:11 (2)
39:11 (22)
4:41 (25)
41:56 (21)
2:45 (3)
44:42 (17)
2:46 (2)
52:21 (20)
7:39 (30)
54:05 (18)
1:44 (1)
55:01 (16)
56 (3)
55:33 (16)
32 (7)
55:33  Hannu Vehmaa
17   Jukka Taimisto
MS Parma
2:17 (16)
11:10 (9)
8:53 (9)
14:52 (11)
3:42 (23)
18:34 (12)
3:42 (33)
29:55 (12)
11:21 (19)
34:27 (11)
4:32 (24)
37:51 (11)
3:24 (19)
41:38 (12)
3:47 (20)
50:35 (16)
8:57 (36)
53:35 (16)
3:00 (22)
55:06 (17)
1:31 (33)
55:47 (17)
41 (31)
55:46  Jukka Taimisto
18   Hannu Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:22 (18)
15:30 (24)
13:08 (24)
18:51 (21)
3:21 (19)
20:33 (18)
1:42 (10)
33:22 (20)
12:49 (27)
37:40 (18)
4:18 (21)
41:34 (19)
3:54 (29)
44:46 (18)
3:12 (10)
50:16 (15)
5:30 (9)
54:03 (17)
3:47 (35)
55:33 (18)
1:30 (32)
56:13 (18)
40 (28)
56:13  Hannu Karstunen
19   Mauri Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:36 (24)
11:43 (13)
9:07 (11)
15:53 (14)
4:10 (30)
18:53 (15)
3:00 (31)
31:38 (17)
12:45 (25)
36:36 (17)
4:58 (27)
40:32 (17)
3:56 (30)
44:26 (16)
3:54 (24)
51:03 (17)
6:37 (21)
54:36 (19)
3:33 (32)
55:53 (19)
1:17 (18)
56:36 (19)
43 (34)
56:37  Mauri Sinnelä
20   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:43 (34)
18:15 (30)
14:32 (30)
21:29 (27)
3:14 (18)
23:22 (24)
1:53 (21)
38:51 (29)
15:29 (34)
42:21 (29)
3:30 (10)
45:06 (27)
2:45 (3)
48:08 (26)
3:02 (6)
53:28 (23)
5:20 (7)
55:20 (22)
1:52 (2)
56:16 (21)
56 (3)
56:45 (20)
29 (1)
56:45  Juha Karhunen
21   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
2:33 (23)
13:38 (18)
11:05 (17)
16:33 (16)
2:55 (11)
18:45 (13)
2:12 (24)
29:17 (9)
10:32 (9)
36:25 (16)
7:08 (36)
39:52 (16)
3:27 (21)
45:02 (19)
5:10 (36)
52:11 (19)
7:09 (27)
54:53 (20)
2:42 (16)
56:15 (20)
1:22 (24)
56:51 (21)
36 (18)
56:51  Pentti Viitanen
22   Heikki Laininen
Siilin Rasti
2:32 (22)
12:58 (16)
10:26 (16)
21:04 (25)
8:06 (38)
23:24 (25)
2:20 (25)
33:58 (21)
10:34 (10)
38:05 (19)
4:07 (16)
41:50 (20)
3:45 (27)
45:47 (20)
3:57 (25)
52:36 (22)
6:49 (25)
55:00 (21)
2:24 (10)
56:26 (22)
1:26 (28)
57:00 (22)
34 (12)
57:00  Heikki Laininen
23   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:08 (9)
11:46 (14)
9:38 (15)
14:50 (10)
3:04 (15)
16:40 (7)
1:50 (16)
34:16 (22)
17:36 (38)
39:40 (24)
5:24 (29)
42:38 (23)
2:58 (11)
46:24 (22)
3:46 (19)
52:30 (21)
6:06 (17)
55:35 (23)
3:05 (23)
56:41 (23)
1:06 (11)
57:17 (23)
36 (18)
57:17  Esko Turkka
24   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:09 (11)
13:49 (20)
11:40 (22)
16:40 (17)
2:51 (10)
20:39 (19)
3:59 (35)
31:20 (15)
10:41 (12)
35:32 (13)
4:12 (18)
38:57 (13)
3:25 (20)
48:16 (27)
9:19 (41)
53:49 (24)
5:33 (10)
56:15 (24)
2:26 (12)
57:22 (24)
1:07 (13)
58:02 (24)
40 (28)
58:01  Markku Hyvönen
25   Juhani Hakomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
2:52 (31)
10:55 (7)
8:03 (4)
14:19 (8)
3:24 (21)
20:49 (20)
6:30 (39)
30:25 (13)
9:36 (5)
40:59 (26)
10:34 (40)
43:55 (26)
2:56 (10)
47:20 (24)
3:25 (14)
54:30 (26)
7:10 (28)
57:36 (25)
3:06 (25)
58:37 (25)
1:01 (7)
59:08 (25)
31 (3)
59:08  Juhani Hakomäki
26   Eero Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
2:31 (20)
15:08 (23)
12:37 (23)
18:17 (20)
3:09 (16)
20:22 (17)
2:05 (23)
31:46 (18)
11:24 (20)
39:37 (23)
7:51 (38)
43:00 (24)
3:23 (18)
47:27 (25)
4:27 (29)
54:21 (25)
6:54 (26)
57:57 (26)
3:36 (33)
59:23 (26)
1:26 (28)
1:00:05 (26)
42 (33)
1:00:06  Eero Sihvola
27   Jouko Paaso
SK Pohjantähti
2:08 (9)
17:35 (28)
15:27 (32)
21:09 (26)
3:34 (22)
24:01 (27)
2:52 (29)
34:38 (24)
10:37 (11)
38:34 (21)
3:56 (13)
42:02 (22)
3:28 (23)
46:56 (23)
4:54 (32)
57:39 (27)
10:43 (39)
59:51 (27)
2:12 (6)
1:01:18 (27)
1:27 (31)
1:02:03 (27)
45 (38)
1:02:03  Jouko Paaso
28   Viktor Arsentyev
Kaliningrad
2:36 (24)
13:49 (20)
11:13 (20)
20:40 (24)
6:51 (36)
22:32 (23)
1:52 (19)
35:17 (27)
12:45 (25)
42:06 (28)
6:49 (34)
46:04 (28)
3:58 (31)
49:52 (28)
3:48 (21)
58:03 (28)
8:11 (31)
1:01:34 (28)
3:31 (30)
1:02:43 (28)
1:09 (14)
1:03:21 (28)
38 (23)
1:03:21  Viktor Arsentyev
29   Håkan Kronberg
IF Femman
5:35 (39)
23:09 (38)
17:34 (35)
26:58 (37)
3:49 (25)
28:39 (34)
1:41 (9)
41:15 (30)
12:36 (24)
45:38 (30)
4:23 (23)
49:27 (30)
3:49 (28)
53:38 (30)
4:11 (28)
1:01:05 (30)
7:27 (29)
1:03:56 (29)
2:51 (19)
1:05:18 (29)
1:22 (24)
1:05:56 (29)
38 (23)
1:05:55  Håkan Kronberg
30   Tor Udd
Markbygdens OK
2:50 (29)
22:42 (36)
19:52 (37)
27:24 (38)
4:42 (31)
29:15 (37)
1:51 (17)
42:47 (34)
13:32 (29)
48:38 (34)
5:51 (32)
52:10 (32)
3:32 (24)
56:03 (31)
3:53 (23)
1:01:45 (31)
5:42 (12)
1:04:28 (31)
2:43 (18)
1:05:45 (30)
1:17 (18)
1:06:18 (30)
33 (9)
1:06:18  Tor Udd
31   Mikko Eskola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:31 (20)
11:37 (12)
9:06 (10)
15:24 (12)
3:47 (24)
19:37 (16)
4:13 (36)
35:06 (26)
15:29 (34)
42:02 (27)
6:56 (35)
46:40 (29)
4:38 (37)
51:41 (29)
5:01 (33)
1:00:13 (29)
8:32 (33)
1:03:56 (29)
3:43 (34)
1:05:47 (31)
1:51 (35)
1:06:22 (31)
35 (15)
1:06:22  Mikko Eskola
32   Pertti Simola
Espoon Suunta
2:43 (26)
19:04 (32)
16:21 (33)
24:06 (31)
5:02 (33)
29:05 (35)
4:59 (37)
44:21 (36)
15:16 (33)
48:35 (33)
4:14 (19)
52:36 (33)
4:01 (32)
57:12 (33)
4:36 (30)
1:03:51 (32)
6:39 (22)
1:07:20 (32)
3:29 (29)
1:08:46 (32)
1:26 (28)
1:09:23 (32)
37 (22)
1:09:24  Pertti Simola
33   Philip Borg
Pihkaniskat
3:44 (35)
21:04 (33)
17:20 (34)
25:07 (33)
4:03 (27)
27:34 (33)
2:27 (26)
41:47 (31)
14:13 (30)
46:46 (31)
4:59 (28)
51:31 (31)
4:45 (38)
56:36 (32)
5:05 (34)
1:05:02 (33)
8:26 (32)
1:08:24 (33)
3:22 (28)
1:10:20 (33)
1:56 (37)
1:11:03 (33)
43 (34)
1:11:04  Philip Borg
34   Markku Heikkilä
Vakka-Rasti
5:17 (38)
18:36 (31)
13:19 (26)
24:56 (32)
6:20 (35)
26:51 (31)
1:55 (22)
42:31 (33)
15:40 (36)
52:10 (37)
9:39 (39)
56:15 (37)
4:05 (33)
59:47 (36)
3:32 (17)
1:05:32 (34)
5:45 (13)
1:09:32 (34)
4:00 (37)
1:10:35 (34)
1:03 (8)
1:11:06 (34)
31 (3)
1:11:06  Markku Heikkilä
35   Yury Semenchykov
OK AKFA
3:54 (36)
17:47 (29)
13:53 (29)
23:01 (29)
5:14 (34)
25:37 (28)
2:36 (27)
42:57 (35)
17:20 (37)
48:43 (35)
5:46 (31)
54:18 (35)
5:35 (39)
59:26 (35)
5:08 (35)
1:08:22 (35)
8:56 (35)
1:11:27 (35)
3:05 (23)
1:13:35 (35)
2:08 (40)
1:14:16 (35)
41 (31)
1:14:16  Yury Semenchykov
36   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
2:05 (8)
22:31 (35)
20:26 (39)
26:21 (36)
3:50 (26)
40:28 (39)
14:07 (40)
52:11 (39)
11:43 (23)
55:59 (38)
3:48 (12)
59:09 (38)
3:10 (15)
1:02:39 (38)
3:30 (16)
1:09:10 (37)
6:31 (19)
1:12:42 (36)
3:32 (31)
1:13:48 (36)
1:06 (11)
1:14:18 (36)
30 (2)
1:14:19  Hemmo Ahokoivu
37   Sergey Pyankov
Peterhof
2:56 (32)
16:11 (26)
13:15 (25)
23:29 (30)
7:18 (37)
27:24 (32)
3:55 (34)
42:00 (32)
14:36 (31)
47:53 (32)
5:53 (33)
53:49 (34)
5:56 (40)
57:56 (34)
4:07 (27)
1:08:31 (36)
10:35 (38)
1:12:47 (37)
4:16 (39)
1:13:58 (37)
1:11 (16)
1:14:36 (37)
38 (23)
1:14:35  Sergey Pyankov
38   Kari Varkila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:50 (29)
22:11 (34)
19:21 (36)
26:16 (35)
4:05 (29)
29:13 (36)
2:57 (30)
47:04 (37)
17:51 (39)
51:47 (36)
4:43 (26)
56:12 (36)
4:25 (35)
1:02:06 (37)
5:54 (38)
1:10:42 (38)
8:36 (34)
1:14:46 (38)
4:04 (38)
1:15:58 (38)
1:12 (17)
1:16:29 (38)
31 (3)
1:16:29  Kari Varkila
39   Aarne Virtanen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
15:21 (41)
29:53 (39)
14:32 (30)
33:56 (39)
4:03 (27)
36:46 (38)
2:50 (28)
51:38 (38)
14:52 (32)
57:19 (39)
5:41 (30)
1:01:54 (39)
4:35 (36)
1:07:34 (39)
5:40 (37)
1:17:27 (39)
9:53 (37)
1:21:16 (39)
3:49 (36)
1:23:19 (39)
2:03 (38)
1:24:21 (39)
1:02 (41)
1:24:21  Aarne Virtanen
40   Georgy Koskinin
OK AKFA
7:26 (40)
36:54 (40)
29:28 (40)
49:20 (40)
12:26 (41)
51:08 (40)
1:48 (14)
1:10:42 (40)
19:34 (40)
1:17:56 (40)
7:14 (37)
1:22:18 (40)
4:22 (34)
1:30:11 (40)
7:53 (40)
1:44:00 (40)
13:49 (40)
1:48:21 (40)
4:21 (40)
1:52:09 (40)
3:48 (41)
1:52:54 (40)
45 (38)
1:52:54  Georgy Koskinin
41   Owen Cambridge
Delta
4:26 (37)
50:27 (41)
46:01 (41)
59:23 (41)
8:56 (39)
1:05:07 (41)
5:44 (38)
2:10:42 (41)
1:05:35 (41)
2:22:33 (41)
11:51 (41)
2:29:10 (41)
6:37 (41)
2:36:54 (41)
7:44 (39)
2:53:06 (41)
16:12 (41)
3:02:16 (41)
9:10 (41)
3:04:23 (41)
2:07 (39)
3:05:18 (41)
55 (40)
3:05:17  Owen Cambridge
   Pentti Kuusela
Punkalaitumen Kunto
2:36
16:08
13:32
20:49
4:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12:25
-
bröt  Pentti Kuusela
   Vladimir Egorov
Moscow
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Vladimir Egorov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English