Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H55AL 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Henry Nyberg
OK Orient
4:04 (3)
10:48 (1)
6:44 (2)
15:15 (1)
4:27 (3)
23:12 (1)
7:57 (1)
25:56 (1)
2:44 (1)
29:11 (1)
3:15 (1)
31:07 (1)
1:56 (13)
33:20 (1)
2:13 (1)
38:18 (1)
4:58 (1)
39:55 (1)
1:37 (7)
41:26 (1)
1:31 (8)
41:24  Henry Nyberg
2   Tuomo Lusa
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:14 (6)
11:22 (3)
7:08 (4)
16:19 (4)
4:57 (5)
25:10 (2)
8:51 (4)
28:17 (2)
3:07 (6)
32:08 (2)
3:51 (6)
33:53 (2)
1:45 (7)
36:14 (2)
2:21 (4)
41:39 (2)
5:25 (2)
43:18 (2)
1:39 (8)
44:55 (2)
1:37 (12)
44:55  Tuomo Lusa
3   Jouni Hjelm
RastiPiikkiö
3:52 (1)
11:10 (2)
7:18 (6)
15:34 (2)
4:24 (2)
26:23 (4)
10:49 (14)
29:13 (4)
2:50 (2)
33:50 (4)
4:37 (15)
35:29 (3)
1:39 (4)
38:00 (3)
2:31 (7)
43:54 (3)
5:54 (5)
45:18 (3)
1:24 (2)
46:56 (3)
1:38 (14)
46:57  Jouni Hjelm
4   Hannu Vehmaa
Koovee
3:57 (2)
16:31 (22)
12:34 (29)
20:30 (15)
3:59 (1)
28:56 (9)
8:26 (2)
31:56 (7)
3:00 (4)
35:52 (7)
3:56 (7)
37:32 (6)
1:40 (5)
39:49 (4)
2:17 (2)
45:21 (4)
5:32 (3)
46:46 (4)
1:25 (3)
48:15 (4)
1:29 (4)
48:15  Hannu Vehmaa
5   Martti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
7:24 (32)
13:55 (12)
6:31 (1)
19:32 (12)
5:37 (9)
28:32 (8)
9:00 (5)
33:56 (10)
5:24 (32)
37:27 (10)
3:31 (2)
39:41 (10)
2:14 (20)
42:20 (10)
2:39 (10)
48:10 (7)
5:50 (4)
49:33 (5)
1:23 (1)
51:01 (5)
1:28 (2)
51:01  Martti Herttua
6   Jouni Mattila
Rastivarsat
4:12 (4)
12:11 (7)
7:59 (8)
17:38 (6)
5:27 (7)
28:23 (6)
10:45 (13)
31:28 (5)
3:05 (5)
35:40 (6)
4:12 (11)
37:14 (4)
1:34 (1)
40:35 (7)
3:21 (23)
47:54 (5)
7:19 (16)
49:58 (7)
2:04 (23)
51:27 (6)
1:29 (4)
51:26  Jouni Mattila
7   Aimo Ruohoniemi
Espoon Akilles
4:12 (4)
12:22 (8)
8:10 (10)
18:11 (7)
5:49 (13)
28:24 (7)
10:13 (11)
32:12 (8)
3:48 (17)
36:23 (9)
4:11 (9)
38:44 (9)
2:21 (22)
41:40 (8)
2:56 (14)
47:59 (6)
6:19 (10)
49:46 (6)
1:47 (13)
51:30 (7)
1:44 (21)
51:30  Aimo Ruohoniemi
8   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
4:42 (9)
13:21 (9)
8:39 (12)
19:18 (9)
5:57 (15)
28:59 (10)
9:41 (9)
32:32 (9)
3:33 (13)
36:07 (8)
3:35 (3)
37:53 (8)
1:46 (8)
41:47 (9)
3:54 (35)
48:46 (8)
6:59 (12)
50:34 (8)
1:48 (14)
52:04 (8)
1:30 (6)
52:04  Ari Kartaslammi
9   Juha Suomela
Rastivarsat
4:25 (8)
11:45 (5)
7:20 (7)
18:11 (7)
6:26 (19)
27:51 (5)
9:40 (7)
31:54 (6)
4:03 (20)
35:36 (5)
3:42 (5)
37:29 (5)
1:53 (11)
40:03 (5)
2:34 (8)
51:02 (9)
10:59 (31)
52:41 (9)
1:39 (8)
54:17 (9)
1:36 (11)
54:17  Juha Suomela
10   Pertti Timonen
RAPSU
4:51 (12)
15:43 (19)
10:52 (21)
21:21 (17)
5:38 (10)
31:01 (12)
9:40 (7)
34:34 (12)
3:33 (13)
40:19 (13)
5:45 (28)
42:16 (13)
1:57 (14)
45:01 (12)
2:45 (11)
51:19 (10)
6:18 (9)
53:03 (10)
1:44 (10)
54:37 (10)
1:34 (10)
54:35  Pertti Timonen
11   Feliks Khramyshev
Veresk SPb
5:30 (20)
14:09 (13)
8:39 (12)
19:18 (9)
5:09 (6)
31:45 (14)
12:27 (21)
35:04 (13)
3:19 (7)
40:08 (12)
5:04 (20)
42:08 (12)
2:00 (15)
45:21 (14)
3:13 (20)
52:37 (12)
7:16 (15)
54:23 (11)
1:46 (11)
56:09 (11)
1:46 (22)
56:09  Feliks Khramyshev
12   Jukka Taimisto
MS Parma
4:47 (10)
14:10 (14)
9:23 (16)
19:56 (13)
5:46 (12)
32:19 (16)
12:23 (20)
36:03 (14)
3:44 (16)
40:41 (14)
4:38 (16)
42:18 (14)
1:37 (3)
45:04 (13)
2:46 (12)
52:13 (11)
7:09 (14)
54:38 (12)
2:25 (32)
56:32 (12)
1:54 (26)
56:32  Jukka Taimisto
13   Kalevi Pienimäki
OK Raseborg
4:48 (11)
11:46 (6)
6:58 (3)
17:13 (5)
5:27 (7)
25:46 (3)
8:33 (3)
28:38 (3)
2:52 (3)
32:41 (3)
4:03 (8)
37:50 (7)
5:09 (39)
40:08 (6)
2:18 (3)
54:02 (13)
13:54 (36)
55:54 (13)
1:52 (16)
57:26 (13)
1:32 (9)
57:25  Kalevi Pienimäki
14   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
4:57 (13)
13:52 (11)
8:55 (14)
19:31 (11)
5:39 (11)
32:09 (15)
12:38 (23)
36:57 (15)
4:48 (26)
41:30 (15)
4:33 (13)
43:42 (15)
2:12 (19)
46:45 (15)
3:03 (17)
54:11 (14)
7:26 (19)
56:17 (14)
2:06 (25)
58:07 (14)
1:50 (24)
58:06  Pentti Viitanen
15   Jouko Paaso
SK Pohjantähti
5:17 (17)
14:57 (16)
9:40 (17)
25:32 (24)
10:35 (31)
35:27 (17)
9:55 (10)
38:47 (17)
3:20 (8)
43:56 (16)
5:09 (23)
45:43 (16)
1:47 (10)
48:21 (16)
2:38 (9)
54:33 (15)
6:12 (8)
56:19 (15)
1:46 (11)
58:12 (15)
1:53 (25)
58:11  Jouko Paaso
16   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:36 (22)
13:43 (10)
8:07 (9)
20:00 (14)
6:17 (18)
31:44 (13)
11:44 (17)
37:44 (16)
6:00 (34)
44:45 (18)
7:01 (35)
46:19 (18)
1:34 (1)
48:45 (17)
2:26 (6)
57:23 (16)
8:38 (23)
59:12 (16)
1:49 (15)
1:00:35 (16)
1:23 (1)
1:00:35  Juha Karhunen
17   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
7:07 (28)
15:25 (18)
8:18 (11)
27:25 (26)
12:00 (32)
37:02 (20)
9:37 (6)
40:28 (20)
3:26 (9)
44:05 (17)
3:37 (4)
45:51 (17)
1:46 (8)
49:45 (18)
3:54 (35)
57:42 (17)
7:57 (21)
59:18 (17)
1:36 (6)
1:00:48 (17)
1:30 (6)
1:00:47  Hemmo Ahokoivu
18   Simo Sorsa
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:17 (7)
11:28 (4)
7:11 (5)
16:17 (3)
4:49 (4)
30:35 (11)
14:18 (28)
34:03 (11)
3:28 (10)
39:08 (11)
5:05 (21)
41:11 (11)
2:03 (17)
44:56 (11)
3:45 (33)
58:20 (18)
13:24 (35)
1:00:41 (18)
2:21 (30)
1:02:39 (18)
1:58 (30)
1:02:39  Simo Sorsa
19   Ismo Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:08 (14)
15:16 (17)
10:08 (19)
21:14 (16)
5:58 (16)
37:37 (24)
16:23 (34)
42:23 (23)
4:46 (25)
46:40 (21)
4:17 (12)
48:44 (20)
2:04 (18)
51:47 (20)
3:03 (17)
58:40 (19)
6:53 (11)
1:01:02 (19)
2:22 (31)
1:03:13 (19)
2:11 (35)
1:03:12  Ismo Turunen
20   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:32 (35)
18:52 (27)
10:20 (20)
24:46 (23)
5:54 (14)
37:04 (21)
12:18 (19)
41:01 (21)
3:57 (19)
47:33 (23)
6:32 (33)
49:28 (22)
1:55 (12)
53:01 (22)
3:33 (28)
1:00:20 (20)
7:19 (16)
1:02:16 (20)
1:56 (18)
1:03:55 (20)
1:39 (15)
1:03:56  Markku Hyvönen
21   Håkan Kronberg
IF Femman
5:23 (19)
17:22 (26)
11:59 (28)
24:03 (22)
6:41 (23)
37:14 (22)
13:11 (25)
42:34 (24)
5:20 (31)
48:18 (24)
5:44 (27)
50:46 (25)
2:28 (25)
53:44 (24)
2:58 (16)
1:01:06 (22)
7:22 (18)
1:03:17 (21)
2:11 (27)
1:04:59 (21)
1:42 (18)
1:04:58  Håkan Kronberg
22   Mauri Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:39 (23)
16:49 (24)
11:10 (26)
23:30 (20)
6:41 (23)
36:03 (19)
12:33 (22)
40:21 (19)
4:18 (23)
46:15 (20)
5:54 (31)
49:13 (21)
2:58 (30)
52:28 (21)
3:15 (21)
1:00:37 (21)
8:09 (22)
1:03:21 (22)
2:44 (36)
1:05:15 (22)
1:54 (26)
1:05:15  Mauri Sinnelä
23   Pentti Kuusela
Punkalaitumen Kunto
6:03 (25)
17:10 (25)
11:07 (25)
24:01 (21)
6:51 (25)
37:21 (23)
13:20 (27)
41:35 (22)
4:14 (21)
47:20 (22)
5:45 (28)
50:38 (23)
3:18 (35)
54:01 (25)
3:23 (24)
1:03:52 (23)
9:51 (28)
1:06:09 (23)
2:17 (29)
1:08:03 (23)
1:54 (26)
1:08:04  Pentti Kuusela
24   Esko Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:18 (18)
14:32 (15)
9:14 (15)
34:34 (30)
20:02 (38)
45:11 (29)
10:37 (12)
49:25 (29)
4:14 (21)
53:59 (28)
4:34 (14)
56:28 (28)
2:29 (26)
59:47 (28)
3:19 (22)
1:05:43 (25)
5:56 (6)
1:07:11 (24)
1:28 (4)
1:08:39 (24)
1:28 (2)
1:08:39  Esko Turkka
25   Hannu Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
13:49 (38)
23:45 (32)
9:56 (18)
31:21 (29)
7:36 (26)
42:19 (27)
10:58 (15)
45:48 (26)
3:29 (12)
52:26 (27)
6:38 (34)
55:07 (27)
2:41 (29)
58:04 (27)
2:57 (15)
1:05:36 (24)
7:32 (20)
1:07:40 (25)
2:04 (23)
1:09:19 (25)
1:39 (15)
1:09:19  Hannu Karstunen
26   Eero Ruokamo
ONMKY
8:25 (34)
19:20 (28)
10:55 (23)
27:11 (25)
7:51 (27)
39:08 (26)
11:57 (18)
42:36 (25)
3:28 (10)
48:28 (25)
5:52 (30)
50:44 (24)
2:16 (21)
53:33 (23)
2:49 (13)
1:06:44 (26)
13:11 (34)
1:08:44 (26)
2:00 (20)
1:10:27 (26)
1:43 (20)
1:10:26  Eero Ruokamo
27   Pertti Simola
Espoon Suunta
5:08 (14)
16:08 (21)
11:00 (24)
22:37 (18)
6:29 (21)
38:52 (25)
16:15 (33)
45:55 (27)
7:03 (37)
50:57 (26)
5:02 (18)
54:02 (26)
3:05 (31)
57:35 (26)
3:33 (28)
1:09:56 (27)
12:21 (33)
1:12:25 (27)
2:29 (33)
1:14:11 (27)
1:46 (22)
1:14:11  Pertti Simola
28   Philip Borg
Pihkaniskat
7:08 (29)
20:49 (29)
13:41 (31)
30:07 (27)
9:18 (29)
43:22 (28)
13:15 (26)
49:06 (28)
5:44 (33)
54:25 (29)
5:19 (24)
57:00 (29)
2:35 (28)
1:00:37 (29)
3:37 (31)
1:10:33 (28)
9:56 (29)
1:12:36 (28)
2:03 (22)
1:14:39 (28)
2:03 (31)
1:14:39  Philip Borg
29   Mikko Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:15 (16)
16:07 (20)
10:52 (21)
22:46 (19)
6:39 (22)
35:33 (18)
12:47 (24)
39:54 (18)
4:21 (24)
45:27 (19)
5:33 (25)
47:53 (19)
2:26 (24)
51:20 (19)
3:27 (26)
1:11:11 (29)
19:51 (38)
1:13:42 (29)
2:31 (34)
1:15:51 (29)
2:09 (33)
1:15:51  Mikko Kekki
30   Jukka Maijala
Epilän Esa
6:44 (26)
25:08 (34)
18:24 (35)
31:19 (28)
6:11 (17)
48:03 (30)
16:44 (35)
53:07 (30)
5:04 (30)
58:10 (30)
5:03 (19)
1:01:35 (30)
3:25 (36)
1:05:03 (30)
3:28 (27)
1:14:19 (30)
9:16 (26)
1:17:26 (30)
3:07 (38)
1:20:04 (30)
2:38 (38)
1:20:04  Jukka Maijala
31   Eero Sihvola
Valkealan Kajo
7:16 (30)
38:53 (37)
31:37 (37)
45:20 (36)
6:27 (20)
56:29 (34)
11:09 (16)
1:01:21 (33)
4:52 (27)
1:06:01 (33)
4:40 (17)
1:08:26 (32)
2:25 (23)
1:11:51 (32)
3:25 (25)
1:17:55 (31)
6:04 (7)
1:19:53 (31)
1:58 (19)
1:22:13 (31)
2:20 (37)
1:22:14  Eero Sihvola
32   Kari Varkila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:58 (36)
23:22 (31)
14:24 (33)
37:02 (34)
13:40 (34)
54:18 (32)
17:16 (36)
59:10 (32)
4:52 (27)
1:04:15 (31)
5:05 (21)
1:07:27 (31)
3:12 (33)
1:11:08 (31)
3:41 (32)
1:20:09 (32)
9:01 (25)
1:22:24 (32)
2:15 (28)
1:24:06 (32)
1:42 (18)
1:24:05  Kari Varkila
33   Yury Semenchykov
OK AKFA
7:06 (27)
21:26 (30)
14:20 (32)
37:25 (35)
15:59 (35)
52:23 (31)
14:58 (30)
58:30 (31)
6:07 (35)
1:05:54 (32)
7:24 (36)
1:08:59 (33)
3:05 (31)
1:12:44 (33)
3:45 (33)
1:24:21 (33)
11:37 (32)
1:27:03 (33)
2:42 (35)
1:29:18 (33)
2:15 (36)
1:29:19  Yury Semenchykov
34   Aarne Virtanen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
15:48 (39)
28:40 (35)
12:52 (30)
36:42 (33)
8:02 (28)
55:25 (33)
18:43 (37)
1:01:37 (34)
6:12 (36)
1:07:53 (34)
6:16 (32)
1:12:08 (34)
4:15 (38)
1:16:31 (34)
4:23 (37)
1:26:29 (34)
9:58 (30)
1:29:51 (34)
3:22 (39)
1:32:39 (34)
2:48 (39)
1:32:39  Aarne Virtanen
35   Juhani Hakomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
10:27 (37)
32:42 (36)
22:15 (36)
49:10 (37)
16:28 (36)
1:04:21 (36)
15:11 (31)
1:08:12 (36)
3:51 (18)
1:16:07 (36)
7:55 (37)
1:18:41 (36)
2:34 (27)
1:21:05 (36)
2:24 (5)
1:29:59 (35)
8:54 (24)
1:31:53 (35)
1:54 (17)
1:33:58 (35)
2:05 (32)
1:33:58  Juhani Hakomäki
36   Tor Udd
Markbygdens OK
5:34 (21)
16:47 (23)
11:13 (27)
36:06 (32)
19:19 (37)
1:02:41 (35)
26:35 (38)
1:07:37 (35)
4:56 (29)
1:11:48 (35)
4:11 (9)
1:13:50 (35)
2:02 (16)
1:18:42 (35)
4:52 (38)
1:41:32 (36)
22:50 (39)
1:43:33 (36)
2:01 (21)
1:45:12 (36)
1:39 (15)
1:45:12  Tor Udd
37   Markku Heikkilä
Vakka-Rasti
7:37 (33)
41:49 (38)
34:12 (38)
1:01:57 (38)
20:08 (39)
1:16:24 (37)
14:27 (29)
1:19:59 (37)
3:35 (15)
1:33:06 (37)
13:07 (39)
1:34:50 (37)
1:44 (6)
1:37:55 (37)
3:05 (19)
1:44:54 (37)
6:59 (12)
1:46:23 (37)
1:29 (5)
1:48:00 (37)
1:37 (12)
1:47:59  Markku Heikkilä
38   Viktor Arsentyev
Kaliningrad
7:23 (31)
23:46 (33)
16:23 (34)
35:57 (31)
12:11 (33)
1:21:12 (38)
45:15 (39)
1:28:56 (38)
7:44 (38)
1:34:32 (38)
5:36 (26)
1:37:46 (38)
3:14 (34)
1:41:20 (38)
3:34 (30)
1:50:44 (38)
9:24 (27)
1:52:53 (38)
2:09 (26)
1:54:49 (38)
1:56 (29)
1:54:49  Viktor Arsentyev
39   Georgy Koskinin
OK AKFA
5:52 (24)
58:51 (39)
52:59 (39)
1:09:01 (39)
10:10 (30)
1:24:45 (39)
15:44 (32)
1:35:47 (39)
11:02 (39)
1:44:33 (39)
8:46 (38)
1:48:12 (39)
3:39 (37)
1:53:13 (39)
5:01 (39)
2:07:24 (39)
14:11 (37)
2:10:18 (39)
2:54 (37)
2:12:27 (39)
2:09 (33)
2:12:25  Georgy Koskinin
   Mikko Eskola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:23
16:03
10:40
23:05
7:02
36:05
13:00
40:10
4:05
45:02
4:52
-
-
50:48
-
59:13
8:25
1:01:43
2:30
1:03:19
1:36
disk  Mikko Eskola
   Owen Cambridge
Delta
8:29
32:38
24:09
53:13
20:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Owen Cambridge
   Vladimir Egorov
Moscow
7:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:25:10
-
1:27:15
2:05
bröt  Vladimir Egorov
   Sergey Pyankov
Peterhof
11:06
35:07
24:01
42:21
7:14
54:46
12:25
58:56
4:10
1:10:25
11:29
1:12:38
2:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:30:18
-
bröt  Sergey Pyankov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English