Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H55A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,9 km
Mål
6,0 km
 
1.   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:28:35   40:24 (1)  50:15  
2.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:14:28   41:10 (2)  52:36  
3.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät    10:10:24   45:19 (5)  55:59  
4.   Seppo Keltamäki Ylä-Savon Rasti    10:24:41   45:04 (4)  57:06  
5.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:25:24   45:42 (6)  57:32  
6.   Geoff Lawford Abominable O-men  AUS  10:41:00   46:51 (9)  57:51  
7.   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo    10:01:00   43:55 (3)  58:07  
8.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus    11:42:00   47:02 (10)  58:08  
9.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät    10:50:00   46:45 (7)  58:17  
10.   Matti Salonen Turun Suunnistajat    12:20:00   46:48 (8)  58:46  
11.   Kari Ranta-Puska Espoon Akilles    10:08:48   47:35 (11)  58:54  
12.   Keijo Tarvonen Kalske    10:43:00   47:43 (12)  1:02:01  
13.   Timo Halla-Aho Ylä-Savon Rasti    10:46:00   49:26 (16)  1:02:02  
14.   Keijo Hintukainen Turun Suunnistajat    10:34:00   48:20 (13)  1:02:07  
15.   Heikki Liimatainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    10:38:00   50:21 (19)  1:02:08  
16.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat    10:48:00   49:17 (15)  1:02:53  
16.   Matti Hautala ONMKY    11:27:00   48:33 (14)  1:02:53  
18.   Olli Kumpulainen Järvenpään Palo    10:32:00   49:54 (18)  1:03:06  
19.   Mats Svedström Närpes OK    10:40:00   49:40 (17)  1:03:20  
20.   Harri Laine Kauhajoen Karhu    12:16:00   50:41 (21)  1:03:46  
21.   Heikki Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    10:39:00   50:44 (22)  1:03:48  
22.   Ari Yli-Kaatiala Lapuan Virkiä    10:33:00   50:30 (20)  1:03:52  
23.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:35:00   53:03 (26)  1:04:43  
24.   Kyösti Kämä OH    11:25:00   51:11 (23)  1:05:19  
25.   Markku Sipponen Paimion Rasti    10:36:00   53:07 (27)  1:06:02  
26.   Mauri Rustari Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat    10:44:00   53:27 (28)  1:06:50  
27.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja    12:06:00   55:04 (37)  1:06:53  
28.   Reino Kurkela OH    10:45:00   54:58 (36)  1:07:06  
29.   Anatoly Krysanov Korolev - Buran  RUS  11:13:00   53:53 (29)  1:07:18  
30.   Timo Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä    10:56:00   52:33 (25)  1:07:29  
31.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat    10:49:00   54:33 (33)  1:07:54  
32.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko    10:37:00   55:21 (40)  1:08:00  
33.   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46    12:01:00   55:14 (38)  1:08:09  
34.   Pekka Valkonen Kalske    10:24:36   54:04 (31)  1:08:48  
35.   Timo Herranen Jyry    11:03:00   54:02 (30)  1:08:55  
36.   Seppo Rantapuska Petäjäveden Petäjäiset    10:42:00   57:29 (43)  1:10:19  
37.   Teuvo Tiilikainen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:17:00   1:00:25 (46)  1:11:47  
38.   Karl Nilsson OK77    11:00:00   54:54 (35)  1:11:56  
39.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä    10:57:00   55:20 (39)  1:12:18  
40.   Jorma Aherto Vaasan Suunnistajat    10:52:00   51:44 (24)  1:12:46  
41.   Markku Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula    10:58:00   57:11 (42)  1:12:55  
42.   Risto Höglund Olavin Rasti    10:59:00   56:08 (41)  1:13:22  
43.   Seppo Kinkki Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat    10:47:00   54:43 (34)  1:14:02  
44.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous    11:06:00   59:48 (44)  1:14:33  
45.   Pertti Heinikangas Rastikarhut    11:26:00   1:01:55 (50)  1:15:05  
46.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:57:00   1:00:20 (45)  1:15:15  
47.   Juhani Katko Espoon Suunta    10:51:00   1:01:26 (48)  1:16:23  
48.   Gila Poltéra Quack OK  SUI  10:54:00   54:25 (32)  1:17:46  
49.   Sauli Joki Vetelin Urheilijat    11:59:00   1:01:28 (49)  1:18:08  
50.   Hannu Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:16:00   1:01:01 (47)  1:18:24  
51.   Risto Airaksinen ONMKY    11:37:00   1:04:42 (52)  1:18:31  
52.   Rauno Aavasalo Salon Viesti    11:10:00   1:05:57 (55)  1:19:49  
53.   Martti Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat    11:09:00   1:03:36 (51)  1:21:37  
54.   Raimo Idman Riihimäen Suunnistajat    11:47:00   1:05:11 (53)  1:21:48  
55.   Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu    11:07:00   1:08:53 (60)  1:22:20  
56.   Pekka Liimatainen Turun Suunnistajat    11:02:00   1:08:48 (59)  1:22:43  
57.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö    11:11:00   1:08:16 (58)  1:26:05  
58.   Sergey Glebov Moscow  RUS  11:28:00   1:06:04 (56)  1:26:42  
59.   Jukka Toikkanen Porvoon Urheilijat    11:54:00   1:10:33 (61)  1:27:17  
60.   Timo Kurki Espoon Suunta    11:15:00   1:05:41 (54)  1:27:35  
61.   Antti Suonpää MS Parma    11:04:00   1:07:09 (57)  1:28:07  
62.   Steve Kirk Turun Suunnistajat  SUI  11:01:00   1:14:51 (66)  1:31:15  
63.   Alexander Kovyazin RUS-Veteran  RUS  11:12:00   1:14:31 (65)  1:31:21  
64.   Yehuda Alon SLOW  GBR  11:22:00   1:12:00 (63)  1:32:23  
65.   Jarmo Kapanen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    11:14:00   1:14:12 (64)  1:33:16  
66.   Roch Prendergast Abominable O-men  AUS  11:53:00   1:11:56 (62)  1:36:41  
67.   Markku Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti    11:32:00   1:17:45 (67)  1:36:56  
68.   Kai Mäkisara Pihkaniskat    11:17:00   1:20:46 (68)  1:37:36  
69.   Jouko Pekonen Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät    11:18:00   1:23:52 (69)  1:41:32  
70.   Asko Aavasalo Salon Viesti    11:43:00   1:24:28 (70)  1:41:42  
71.   Alexandr Levichev Veresk SPb  RUS  11:05:00   1:29:47 (71)  1:45:22  
72.   Shoji Kato TamaOl  JPN  11:20:00   1:33:31 (73)  1:49:30  
73.   Voitto Manninen Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:11:00   1:33:18 (72)  1:50:59  
74.   Jouko Koskialho Rasti-Lukko    11:19:00   1:41:15 (74)  2:07:05  
   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:53:00      ej startad  
   Matti Viinikka Kauhajoen Karhu    10:55:00      ej startad  
   Asko Virolainen Someron Esa    11:08:00      bröt  
   Anders Sjöholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:21:00      bröt  
   Teppo Lanne Rastikarhut    11:23:00      ej startad  
   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:24:00      ej startad  
   463 vacant vac    11:29:00      ej startad  
   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:30:00      ej startad  
   Heimo Lahti Kangasala SK    11:31:00      ej startad  
   Harri Viitasalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat    11:33:00      ej startad  
   Markku Tolvanen Salon Viesti    11:34:00      ej startad  
   466 vacant vac    11:35:00      ej startad  
   Esko Udd Länsi-Rajan Rasti    11:38:00      ej startad  
   Tore Högnäs IF Brahe    11:39:00      ej startad  
   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:40:00      ej startad  
   462 vacant vac    11:41:00      ej startad  
   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto    11:45:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Saramäki Lynx    11:46:00      ej startad  
   Staffan Pettersson Lynx    11:48:00      ej startad  
   Aki Nieminen Rasti-Nokia    11:49:00      ej startad  
   Martti Anttila Kajaanin Kuohu    11:50:00      ej startad  
   Markku Kotala OH    11:51:00      ej startad  
   461 vacant vac    11:52:00      ej startad  
   Jan-Eric Nyström Akilles OK    11:55:00      ej startad  
   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma    11:56:00      ej startad  
   Harri Koski Tarpian Suunta    11:58:00      ej startad  
   vacant vac    12:00:00      ej startad  
   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut    12:02:00      ej startad  
   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto    12:03:00      ej startad  
   Raimo Hannukainen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:04:00      ej startad  
   Esko Töykkälä Lammin Säkiä    12:05:00      ej startad  
   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:07:00      ej startad  
   Pekka Palttala Turengin Sarastus    12:08:00      ej startad  
   464 vacant vac    12:09:00      ej startad  
   Ilkka Kotala OH    12:10:00      ej startad  
   Heikki Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus    12:12:00      ej startad  
   Martti Hakola Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:13:00      ej startad  
   467 vacant vac    12:14:00      ej startad  
   465 vacant vac    12:15:00      ej startad  
   Jorma Lindeman Rasti-Perniö    12:18:00      ej startad  
   Risto Kallio Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:19:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English