Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H55A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:25 (5)
5:58 (2)
1:33 (1)
12:30 (1)
6:32 (1)
15:36 (1)
3:06 (2)
18:39 (1)
3:03 (6)
20:30 (1)
1:51 (36)
26:30 (1)
6:00 (16)
32:13 (1)
5:43 (12)
33:09 (1)
56 (4)
33:43 (1)
34 (43)
33:43  Ilkka Saarimäki
2   Pekka Valkonen
Kalske
4:39 (12)
6:33 (11)
1:54 (15)
13:35 (5)
7:02 (3)
17:09 (3)
3:34 (9)
20:15 (2)
3:06 (10)
21:26 (2)
1:11 (3)
28:08 (3)
6:42 (29)
33:18 (2)
5:10 (2)
34:10 (2)
52 (2)
34:38 (2)
28 (5)
34:38  Pekka Valkonen
3   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:38 (10)
7:18 (37)
2:40 (62)
14:23 (12)
7:05 (4)
17:21 (4)
2:58 (1)
20:34 (3)
3:13 (17)
21:50 (3)
1:16 (4)
27:47 (2)
5:57 (13)
33:48 (4)
6:01 (24)
34:45 (3)
57 (6)
35:15 (3)
30 (12)
35:15  Pekka Pulkkinen
4   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
4:40 (13)
6:27 (7)
1:47 (6)
14:40 (14)
8:13 (19)
18:13 (8)
3:33 (8)
21:20 (8)
3:07 (11)
22:51 (5)
1:31 (12)
28:30 (4)
5:39 (8)
33:47 (3)
5:17 (7)
35:02 (4)
1:15 (37)
35:33 (4)
31 (17)
35:33  Kari Ranta-Puska
5   Keijo Tarvonen
Kalske
4:56 (26)
7:06 (26)
2:10 (37)
14:58 (15)
7:52 (14)
18:18 (9)
3:20 (4)
21:01 (7)
2:43 (2)
23:07 (6)
2:06 (47)
29:06 (5)
5:59 (14)
34:17 (5)
5:11 (3)
35:13 (5)
56 (4)
35:44 (5)
31 (17)
35:44  Keijo Tarvonen
6   Risto Airaksinen
ONMKY
4:35 (8)
9:32 (76)
4:57 (84)
16:11 (29)
6:39 (2)
19:54 (19)
3:43 (14)
22:57 (15)
3:03 (6)
24:27 (10)
1:30 (9)
29:27 (6)
5:00 (2)
34:49 (6)
5:22 (8)
35:59 (6)
1:10 (25)
36:30 (6)
31 (17)
36:29  Risto Airaksinen
7   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:51 (21)
6:37 (12)
1:46 (4)
13:56 (7)
7:19 (11)
18:58 (10)
5:02 (55)
21:58 (9)
3:00 (4)
23:15 (7)
1:17 (5)
29:53 (7)
6:38 (27)
35:27 (8)
5:34 (9)
36:27 (7)
1:00 (10)
36:58 (7)
31 (17)
36:58  Rauli Helkkula
8   Matti Hautala
ONMKY
4:43 (15)
6:25 (6)
1:42 (3)
13:31 (3)
7:06 (6)
17:23 (6)
3:52 (18)
20:35 (5)
3:12 (16)
23:53 (9)
3:18 (67)
30:09 (8)
6:16 (19)
35:24 (7)
5:15 (4)
36:31 (8)
1:07 (17)
37:11 (8)
40 (75)
37:12  Matti Hautala
9   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:35 (8)
6:43 (14)
2:08 (33)
16:01 (26)
9:18 (44)
19:14 (12)
3:13 (3)
22:48 (12)
3:34 (34)
25:16 (14)
2:28 (59)
30:40 (10)
5:24 (4)
36:15 (9)
5:35 (10)
37:31 (9)
1:16 (40)
38:00 (9)
29 (10)
37:59  Markku Ritanotko
10   Ari Yli-Kaatiala
Lapuan Virkiä
5:20 (45)
7:15 (32)
1:55 (18)
15:39 (23)
8:24 (25)
19:25 (15)
3:46 (15)
22:54 (14)
3:29 (29)
24:40 (11)
1:46 (28)
30:36 (9)
5:56 (12)
37:17 (10)
6:41 (40)
38:17 (10)
1:00 (10)
38:48 (10)
31 (17)
38:48  Ari Yli-Kaatiala
11   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:53 (23)
6:43 (14)
1:50 (10)
14:21 (11)
7:38 (12)
20:17 (24)
5:56 (70)
23:20 (18)
3:03 (6)
25:49 (20)
2:29 (60)
32:07 (13)
6:18 (20)
37:23 (11)
5:16 (5)
38:21 (11)
58 (8)
38:53 (11)
32 (26)
38:53  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
12   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:56 (26)
7:05 (24)
2:09 (34)
17:01 (36)
9:56 (52)
20:42 (29)
3:41 (13)
23:50 (24)
3:08 (12)
25:19 (15)
1:29 (8)
31:39 (12)
6:20 (21)
37:25 (12)
5:46 (15)
38:30 (12)
1:05 (14)
38:56 (12)
26 (1)
38:56  Arto Jokinen
13   Heikki Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:49 (20)
7:25 (40)
2:36 (57)
15:38 (21)
8:13 (19)
19:50 (18)
4:12 (33)
23:16 (17)
3:26 (27)
25:14 (13)
1:58 (41)
31:05 (11)
5:51 (10)
38:06 (13)
7:01 (46)
39:15 (14)
1:09 (19)
39:43 (13)
28 (5)
39:42  Heikki Liimatainen
14   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
5:10 (36)
7:16 (34)
2:06 (30)
16:13 (30)
8:57 (36)
20:47 (30)
4:34 (43)
24:10 (27)
3:23 (24)
26:37 (26)
2:27 (58)
32:36 (16)
5:59 (14)
38:20 (14)
5:44 (13)
39:14 (13)
54 (3)
39:44 (14)
30 (12)
39:44  Erkki Pulkkinen
15   Mats Svedström
Närpes OK
4:29 (7)
6:22 (4)
1:53 (13)
13:28 (2)
7:06 (6)
17:21 (4)
3:53 (19)
20:37 (6)
3:16 (20)
23:51 (8)
3:14 (66)
33:22 (23)
9:31 (71)
38:38 (15)
5:16 (5)
39:35 (15)
57 (6)
40:08 (15)
33 (35)
40:08  Mats Svedström
16   Mauri Rustari
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
4:45 (19)
7:05 (24)
2:20 (47)
15:11 (17)
8:06 (16)
19:37 (16)
4:26 (38)
23:34 (20)
3:57 (43)
25:24 (17)
1:50 (35)
32:53 (17)
7:29 (48)
38:53 (16)
6:00 (22)
40:17 (16)
1:24 (55)
40:47 (16)
30 (12)
40:47  Mauri Rustari
17   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:22 (46)
7:10 (29)
1:48 (7)
15:20 (18)
8:10 (17)
19:11 (11)
3:51 (17)
22:48 (12)
3:37 (35)
24:59 (12)
2:11 (50)
33:16 (22)
8:17 (60)
39:30 (17)
6:14 (29)
40:41 (17)
1:11 (28)
41:09 (17)
28 (5)
41:09  Markku Sipponen
18   Timo Halla-Aho
Ylä-Savon Rasti
4:52 (22)
6:54 (19)
2:02 (26)
15:20 (18)
8:26 (27)
20:28 (27)
5:08 (57)
25:15 (34)
4:47 (64)
27:14 (32)
1:59 (44)
33:48 (27)
6:34 (25)
39:39 (19)
5:51 (18)
40:56 (19)
1:17 (43)
41:27 (18)
31 (17)
41:27  Timo Halla-Aho
19   Heikki Lepistö
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:59 (29)
7:11 (31)
2:12 (39)
16:26 (32)
9:15 (43)
20:04 (20)
3:38 (10)
23:44 (21)
3:40 (36)
26:00 (22)
2:16 (52)
33:00 (18)
7:00 (39)
39:35 (18)
6:35 (37)
40:55 (18)
1:20 (50)
41:29 (19)
34 (43)
41:29  Heikki Lepistö
20   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:28 (6)
6:22 (4)
1:54 (15)
13:34 (4)
7:12 (10)
17:41 (7)
4:07 (31)
20:34 (3)
2:53 (3)
22:02 (4)
1:28 (7)
33:14 (21)
11:12 (78)
39:40 (20)
6:26 (32)
40:58 (20)
1:18 (46)
41:33 (20)
35 (50)
41:33  Jouko Malinen
21   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
4:44 (16)
6:45 (17)
2:01 (25)
17:26 (43)
10:41 (63)
20:53 (31)
3:27 (7)
23:54 (25)
3:01 (5)
27:03 (30)
3:09 (65)
33:57 (30)
6:54 (38)
39:56 (22)
5:59 (21)
41:08 (21)
1:12 (31)
41:41 (21)
33 (35)
41:42  Esko Pensas
22   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
5:23 (47)
7:17 (35)
1:54 (15)
15:38 (21)
8:21 (23)
20:08 (21)
4:30 (40)
23:49 (23)
3:41 (38)
25:34 (18)
1:45 (27)
32:19 (15)
6:45 (33)
39:55 (21)
7:36 (59)
41:11 (22)
1:16 (40)
41:47 (22)
36 (56)
41:47  Jukka Toikkanen
23   Juhani Katko
Espoon Suunta
5:13 (39)
7:22 (39)
2:09 (34)
15:44 (24)
8:22 (24)
19:41 (17)
3:57 (24)
23:06 (16)
3:25 (26)
26:41 (27)
3:35 (73)
33:10 (20)
6:29 (23)
40:23 (24)
7:13 (50)
41:32 (23)
1:09 (19)
41:58 (23)
26 (1)
41:58  Juhani Katko
24   Olli Kumpulainen
Järvenpään Palo
4:55 (25)
7:02 (21)
2:07 (31)
16:01 (26)
8:59 (37)
21:28 (37)
5:27 (63)
24:41 (29)
3:13 (17)
26:21 (23)
1:40 (19)
33:30 (26)
7:09 (42)
40:25 (25)
6:55 (45)
41:35 (25)
1:10 (25)
42:08 (24)
33 (35)
42:07  Olli Kumpulainen
25   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:01 (32)
7:04 (22)
2:03 (27)
16:00 (25)
8:56 (34)
20:26 (26)
4:26 (38)
25:00 (31)
4:34 (57)
26:35 (25)
1:35 (16)
33:53 (29)
7:18 (45)
40:06 (23)
6:13 (28)
41:34 (24)
1:28 (63)
42:11 (25)
37 (63)
42:11  Harri Laine
26   Jarmo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
5:01 (32)
6:59 (20)
1:58 (20)
17:06 (37)
10:07 (56)
21:30 (38)
4:24 (37)
24:53 (30)
3:23 (24)
26:24 (24)
1:31 (12)
32:17 (14)
5:53 (11)
40:28 (26)
8:11 (67)
41:45 (26)
1:17 (43)
42:16 (26)
31 (17)
42:17  Jarmo Jumppanen
27   Seppo Rantapuska
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
5:11 (37)
8:12 (51)
3:01 (71)
17:07 (38)
8:55 (33)
21:04 (34)
3:57 (24)
25:13 (32)
4:09 (48)
27:12 (31)
1:59 (44)
33:48 (27)
6:36 (26)
40:59 (31)
7:11 (49)
42:02 (28)
1:03 (13)
42:34 (27)
32 (26)
42:34  Seppo Rantapuska
27   Alexander Kovyazin
RUS-Veteran
5:46 (57)
8:08 (49)
2:22 (49)
17:33 (46)
9:25 (46)
21:34 (39)
4:01 (28)
25:14 (33)
3:40 (36)
26:57 (29)
1:43 (25)
33:22 (23)
6:25 (22)
40:37 (27)
7:15 (51)
41:57 (27)
1:20 (50)
42:34 (27)
37 (63)
42:34  Alexander Kovyazin
29   Pekka Palttala
Turengin Sarastus
5:24 (50)
7:41 (43)
2:17 (44)
16:10 (28)
8:29 (29)
20:08 (21)
3:58 (26)
23:27 (19)
3:19 (23)
26:54 (28)
3:27 (71)
34:37 (32)
7:43 (52)
40:45 (29)
6:08 (26)
42:09 (29)
1:24 (55)
42:39 (29)
30 (12)
42:39  Pekka Palttala
30   Kyösti Kämä
OH
4:38 (10)
7:59 (48)
3:21 (76)
16:55 (34)
8:56 (34)
20:35 (28)
3:40 (12)
27:29 (45)
6:54 (80)
29:01 (40)
1:32 (14)
34:30 (31)
5:29 (5)
40:40 (28)
6:10 (27)
42:09 (29)
1:29 (67)
42:42 (30)
33 (35)
42:42  Kyösti Kämä
31   Jan-Eric Nyström
Akilles OK
5:18 (42)
7:50 (44)
2:32 (52)
16:14 (31)
8:24 (25)
20:16 (23)
4:02 (29)
23:47 (22)
3:31 (32)
25:23 (16)
1:36 (17)
33:08 (19)
7:45 (54)
40:51 (30)
7:43 (61)
42:17 (31)
1:26 (61)
42:57 (31)
40 (75)
42:57  Jan-Eric Nyström
32   Matti Salonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:24 (4)
6:31 (8)
2:07 (31)
13:36 (6)
7:05 (4)
17:02 (2)
3:26 (6)
27:40 (46)
10:38 (84)
28:45 (38)
1:05 (1)
35:35 (37)
6:50 (35)
41:42 (32)
6:07 (25)
42:56 (33)
1:14 (36)
43:25 (32)
29 (10)
43:25  Matti Salonen
32   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:42 (14)
8:22 (53)
3:40 (80)
17:41 (48)
9:19 (45)
21:19 (36)
3:38 (10)
26:58 (40)
5:39 (74)
28:39 (37)
1:41 (21)
35:23 (35)
6:44 (32)
41:45 (33)
6:22 (31)
42:54 (32)
1:09 (19)
43:26 (33)
32 (26)
43:25  Tapio Halme
34   Jarmo Vainio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:13 (39)
9:10 (69)
3:57 (82)
17:29 (45)
8:19 (22)
22:26 (45)
4:57 (51)
25:53 (35)
3:27 (28)
27:26 (33)
1:33 (15)
35:10 (34)
7:44 (53)
41:48 (34)
6:38 (38)
43:07 (34)
1:19 (48)
43:44 (34)
37 (63)
43:45  Jarmo Vainio
35   Seppo Kinkki
Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:34 (55)
7:52 (46)
2:18 (46)
17:37 (47)
9:45 (50)
22:10 (43)
4:33 (41)
26:07 (36)
3:57 (43)
28:02 (34)
1:55 (39)
35:23 (35)
7:21 (46)
42:11 (35)
6:48 (44)
43:41 (35)
1:30 (69)
44:18 (35)
37 (63)
44:17  Seppo Kinkki
36   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
5:30 (52)
8:12 (51)
2:42 (63)
17:22 (42)
9:10 (40)
22:19 (44)
4:57 (51)
27:01 (41)
4:42 (62)
28:31 (36)
1:30 (9)
35:54 (38)
7:23 (47)
42:26 (36)
6:32 (34)
43:56 (36)
1:30 (69)
44:33 (36)
37 (63)
44:33  Hannu Ahlqvist
37   Gila Poltéra
Quack OK
5:18 (42)
7:17 (35)
1:59 (23)
16:31 (33)
9:14 (41)
20:24 (25)
3:53 (19)
24:07 (26)
3:43 (40)
25:55 (21)
1:48 (31)
33:26 (25)
7:31 (49)
43:49 (39)
10:23 (85)
45:02 (37)
1:13 (34)
45:32 (37)
30 (12)
45:32  Gila Poltéra
38   Seppo Keltamäki
Ylä-Savon Rasti
5:18 (42)
7:04 (22)
1:46 (4)
14:15 (10)
7:11 (9)
23:33 (49)
9:18 (80)
26:43 (39)
3:10 (14)
30:42 (46)
3:59 (75)
37:21 (42)
6:39 (28)
43:39 (37)
6:18 (30)
45:07 (39)
1:28 (63)
45:42 (38)
35 (50)
45:41  Seppo Keltamäki
39   Karl Nilsson
OK77
5:02 (34)
7:07 (27)
2:05 (29)
17:12 (41)
10:05 (54)
21:58 (41)
4:46 (48)
26:25 (37)
4:27 (54)
28:13 (35)
1:48 (31)
34:56 (33)
6:43 (30)
43:48 (38)
8:52 (74)
45:04 (38)
1:16 (40)
45:43 (39)
39 (73)
45:43  Karl Nilsson
40   Markku Jylkkä
Ylivieskan Kuula
7:06 (77)
8:59 (63)
1:53 (13)
18:05 (51)
9:06 (38)
22:05 (42)
4:00 (27)
26:41 (38)
4:36 (59)
30:40 (45)
3:59 (75)
37:25 (43)
6:45 (33)
44:07 (41)
6:42 (41)
45:16 (40)
1:09 (19)
45:52 (40)
36 (56)
45:52  Markku Jylkkä
41   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:25 (51)
7:36 (41)
2:11 (38)
17:10 (40)
9:34 (48)
21:05 (35)
3:55 (22)
27:10 (42)
6:05 (78)
28:58 (39)
1:48 (31)
36:38 (39)
7:40 (51)
44:01 (40)
7:23 (56)
45:26 (41)
1:25 (59)
45:59 (41)
33 (35)
45:59  Martti Leppälä
42   Keijo Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:22 (2)
6:21 (3)
1:59 (23)
14:32 (13)
8:11 (18)
25:42 (63)
11:10 (81)
30:28 (58)
4:46 (63)
32:10 (52)
1:42 (24)
37:46 (44)
5:36 (7)
44:25 (42)
6:39 (39)
45:36 (42)
1:11 (28)
46:12 (42)
36 (56)
46:12  Keijo Hintukainen
43   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
5:48 (59)
8:23 (54)
2:35 (56)
19:07 (57)
10:44 (64)
24:19 (51)
5:12 (60)
28:34 (50)
4:15 (49)
30:15 (44)
1:41 (21)
37:16 (40)
7:01 (40)
44:43 (44)
7:27 (58)
45:49 (43)
1:06 (15)
46:20 (43)
31 (17)
46:19  Jaakko Käyhkö
44   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:44 (16)
6:32 (9)
1:48 (7)
14:58 (15)
8:26 (27)
21:03 (33)
6:05 (72)
24:34 (28)
3:31 (32)
29:02 (42)
4:28 (80)
38:48 (46)
9:46 (72)
44:43 (44)
5:55 (19)
45:55 (44)
1:12 (31)
46:30 (44)
35 (50)
46:30  Mikko Sani
45   Sergey Glebov
Moscow
6:18 (68)
8:35 (59)
2:17 (44)
18:20 (52)
9:45 (50)
23:02 (48)
4:42 (47)
27:24 (44)
4:22 (53)
29:44 (43)
2:20 (56)
37:18 (41)
7:34 (50)
44:38 (43)
7:20 (54)
46:03 (45)
1:25 (59)
46:39 (45)
36 (56)
46:39  Sergey Glebov
46   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:05 (1)
5:55 (1)
1:50 (10)
29:18 (82)
23:23 (84)
32:41 (79)
3:23 (5)
34:59 (75)
2:18 (1)
36:07 (69)
1:08 (2)
41:01 (55)
4:54 (1)
45:39 (47)
4:38 (1)
46:41 (46)
1:02 (12)
47:09 (46)
28 (5)
47:09  Arto Niemi
47   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
4:54 (24)
6:44 (16)
1:50 (10)
15:21 (20)
8:37 (30)
19:16 (13)
3:55 (22)
22:34 (11)
3:18 (21)
32:25 (54)
9:51 (87)
38:58 (47)
6:33 (24)
45:45 (48)
6:47 (43)
46:58 (47)
1:13 (34)
47:30 (47)
32 (26)
47:29  Matti Jokinen
48   Risto Höglund
Olavin Rasti
4:23 (3)
6:32 (9)
2:09 (34)
14:13 (9)
7:41 (13)
19:18 (14)
5:05 (56)
22:22 (10)
3:04 (9)
25:45 (19)
3:23 (70)
38:47 (45)
13:02 (81)
45:48 (49)
7:01 (46)
47:00 (48)
1:12 (31)
47:34 (48)
34 (43)
47:33  Risto Höglund
49   Steve Kirk
Turun Suunnistajat
8:21 (83)
10:37 (79)
2:16 (42)
20:35 (68)
9:58 (53)
24:55 (57)
4:20 (36)
28:55 (51)
4:00 (46)
32:51 (56)
3:56 (74)
39:53 (50)
7:02 (41)
45:37 (46)
5:44 (13)
47:25 (49)
1:48 (77)
47:59 (49)
34 (43)
47:59  Steve Kirk
50   Timo Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:34 (55)
8:28 (57)
2:54 (68)
19:57 (61)
11:29 (73)
24:35 (54)
4:38 (45)
29:12 (52)
4:37 (60)
30:53 (47)
1:41 (21)
39:25 (48)
8:32 (64)
46:42 (50)
7:17 (53)
48:05 (50)
1:23 (54)
48:37 (50)
32 (26)
48:37  Timo Jäntti
51   Reino Kurkela
OH
7:19 (79)
11:56 (82)
4:37 (83)
19:51 (59)
7:55 (15)
24:32 (53)
4:41 (46)
27:41 (47)
3:09 (13)
32:16 (53)
4:35 (82)
40:53 (53)
8:37 (65)
47:26 (52)
6:33 (36)
48:16 (52)
50 (1)
48:43 (51)
27 (3)
48:43  Reino Kurkela
52   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:00 (30)
6:49 (18)
1:49 (9)
13:56 (7)
7:07 (8)
30:13 (75)
16:17 (85)
33:24 (69)
3:11 (15)
34:54 (65)
1:30 (9)
40:23 (52)
5:29 (5)
47:05 (51)
6:42 (41)
48:13 (51)
1:08 (18)
48:50 (52)
37 (63)
48:49  Vesa Tervo
53   Sauli Joki
Vetelin Urheilijat
5:55 (60)
8:23 (54)
2:28 (51)
19:00 (56)
10:37 (62)
28:03 (68)
9:03 (79)
31:33 (63)
3:30 (30)
33:31 (58)
1:58 (41)
41:34 (57)
8:03 (56)
47:34 (53)
6:00 (22)
49:02 (53)
1:28 (63)
49:37 (53)
35 (50)
49:37  Sauli Joki
54   Hannu Nieminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:11 (65)
8:45 (61)
2:34 (55)
18:50 (55)
10:05 (54)
24:51 (56)
6:01 (71)
29:45 (54)
4:54 (66)
31:36 (49)
1:51 (36)
39:57 (51)
8:21 (61)
48:20 (54)
8:23 (70)
49:35 (54)
1:15 (37)
50:08 (54)
33 (35)
50:08  Hannu Nieminen
55   Pertti Heinikangas
Rastikarhut
6:18 (68)
9:05 (66)
2:47 (67)
17:50 (49)
8:45 (31)
21:52 (40)
4:02 (29)
32:14 (64)
10:22 (83)
33:33 (60)
1:19 (6)
39:39 (49)
6:06 (17)
48:42 (55)
9:03 (78)
50:06 (55)
1:24 (55)
50:38 (55)
32 (26)
50:38  Pertti Heinikangas
56   Kari Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:15 (66)
8:11 (50)
1:56 (19)
18:44 (54)
10:33 (61)
24:22 (52)
5:38 (66)
28:20 (49)
3:58 (45)
34:36 (62)
6:16 (83)
41:46 (58)
7:10 (43)
49:25 (56)
7:39 (60)
50:36 (56)
1:11 (28)
51:03 (56)
27 (3)
51:03  Kari Nuuttila
57   Heikki Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
5:23 (47)
7:21 (38)
1:58 (20)
25:17 (79)
17:56 (81)
29:36 (73)
4:19 (35)
32:54 (67)
3:18 (21)
37:23 (71)
4:29 (81)
44:34 (64)
7:11 (44)
50:16 (59)
5:42 (11)
51:14 (57)
58 (8)
51:51 (57)
37 (63)
51:49  Heikki Hulkkonen
58   Martti Hakola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:23 (71)
9:06 (67)
2:43 (64)
20:02 (65)
10:56 (66)
25:29 (61)
5:27 (63)
29:48 (55)
4:19 (51)
32:03 (51)
2:15 (51)
42:32 (60)
10:29 (76)
49:36 (57)
7:04 (48)
51:27 (59)
1:51 (81)
51:59 (58)
32 (26)
51:58  Martti Hakola
59   Asko Aavasalo
Salon Viesti
5:58 (62)
9:25 (73)
3:27 (77)
20:39 (70)
11:14 (69)
26:03 (64)
5:24 (62)
30:38 (59)
4:35 (58)
32:40 (55)
2:02 (46)
40:53 (53)
8:13 (59)
49:49 (58)
8:56 (76)
51:18 (58)
1:29 (67)
52:01 (59)
43 (82)
52:01  Asko Aavasalo
60   Jouko Pekonen
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
6:27 (72)
9:26 (74)
2:59 (70)
19:57 (61)
10:31 (59)
25:08 (59)
5:11 (59)
30:19 (57)
5:11 (70)
33:41 (61)
3:22 (68)
42:05 (59)
8:24 (62)
50:17 (60)
8:12 (69)
51:50 (60)
1:33 (73)
52:40 (60)
50 (86)
52:40  Jouko Pekonen
61   Antti Suonpää
MS Parma
6:40 (74)
9:23 (72)
2:43 (64)
20:28 (67)
11:05 (68)
26:20 (65)
5:52 (68)
30:58 (60)
4:38 (61)
33:31 (58)
2:33 (62)
41:23 (56)
7:52 (55)
50:34 (61)
9:11 (80)
52:33 (61)
1:59 (86)
53:17 (61)
44 (83)
53:16  Antti Suonpää
62   Heimo Lahti
Kangasala SK
7:10 (78)
9:26 (74)
2:16 (42)
19:57 (61)
10:31 (59)
24:44 (55)
4:47 (49)
28:14 (48)
3:30 (30)
31:36 (49)
3:22 (68)
44:08 (63)
12:32 (80)
51:51 (63)
7:43 (61)
53:10 (63)
1:19 (48)
53:44 (62)
34 (43)
53:43  Heimo Lahti
63   Alexandr Levichev
Veresk SPb
5:13 (39)
9:07 (68)
3:54 (81)
19:59 (64)
10:52 (65)
24:08 (50)
4:09 (32)
32:38 (66)
8:30 (82)
34:47 (64)
2:09 (48)
42:59 (61)
8:12 (58)
51:38 (62)
8:39 (71)
53:06 (62)
1:28 (63)
53:47 (63)
41 (78)
53:47  Alexandr Levichev
64   Martti Pihlajamaa
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:51 (86)
15:06 (84)
2:15 (41)
23:54 (77)
8:48 (32)
29:26 (72)
5:32 (65)
33:46 (71)
4:20 (52)
35:26 (67)
1:40 (19)
45:24 (67)
9:58 (73)
52:50 (64)
7:26 (57)
53:59 (64)
1:09 (19)
54:35 (64)
36 (56)
54:35  Martti Pihlajamaa
65   Antero Laakso
Punkalaitumen Kunto
5:30 (52)
7:08 (28)
1:38 (2)
20:45 (72)
13:37 (77)
34:05 (80)
13:20 (84)
39:38 (80)
5:33 (73)
41:47 (79)
2:09 (48)
46:52 (70)
5:05 (3)
53:24 (66)
6:32 (34)
54:30 (65)
1:06 (15)
55:05 (65)
35 (50)
55:05  Antero Laakso
66   Jarmo Kapanen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:42 (75)
9:19 (70)
2:37 (58)
20:39 (70)
11:20 (70)
25:14 (60)
4:35 (44)
31:00 (61)
5:46 (75)
35:22 (66)
4:22 (79)
43:32 (62)
8:10 (57)
53:01 (65)
9:29 (82)
54:58 (66)
1:57 (84)
55:39 (66)
41 (78)
55:39  Jarmo Kapanen
67   Timo Herranen
Jyry
4:57 (28)
7:10 (29)
2:13 (40)
17:27 (44)
10:17 (57)
29:58 (74)
12:31 (83)
33:50 (72)
3:52 (42)
38:04 (72)
4:14 (78)
44:54 (66)
6:50 (35)
53:58 (67)
9:04 (79)
55:56 (67)
1:58 (85)
56:32 (67)
36 (56)
56:32  Timo Herranen
68   Pekka Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:23 (47)
9:02 (64)
3:39 (79)
21:51 (74)
12:49 (76)
26:24 (66)
4:33 (41)
32:23 (65)
5:59 (77)
34:40 (63)
2:17 (53)
44:52 (65)
10:12 (74)
54:26 (68)
9:34 (83)
56:15 (68)
1:49 (79)
56:47 (68)
32 (26)
56:46  Pekka Liimatainen
69   Harri Koski
Tarpian Suunta
6:38 (73)
9:54 (77)
3:16 (74)
22:30 (75)
12:36 (75)
29:18 (71)
6:48 (75)
34:22 (73)
5:04 (69)
36:43 (70)
2:21 (57)
45:39 (68)
8:56 (67)
54:57 (69)
9:18 (81)
56:53 (69)
1:56 (83)
57:38 (69)
45 (84)
57:38  Harri Koski
70   Jorma Aherto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:06 (35)
7:38 (42)
2:32 (52)
17:08 (39)
9:30 (47)
20:58 (32)
3:50 (16)
34:35 (74)
13:37 (85)
40:59 (78)
6:24 (84)
50:20 (77)
9:21 (68)
56:09 (73)
5:49 (17)
57:27 (70)
1:18 (46)
57:58 (70)
31 (17)
57:58  Jorma Aherto
71   Staffan Pettersson
Lynx
7:50 (82)
11:01 (81)
3:11 (73)
20:37 (69)
9:36 (49)
25:35 (62)
4:58 (53)
29:21 (53)
3:46 (41)
33:24 (57)
4:03 (77)
48:02 (74)
14:38 (82)
56:07 (72)
8:05 (64)
57:37 (71)
1:30 (69)
58:14 (71)
37 (63)
58:14  Staffan Pettersson
72   Asko Virolainen
Someron Esa
5:30 (52)
7:50 (44)
2:20 (47)
16:57 (35)
9:07 (39)
22:50 (47)
5:53 (69)
37:47 (79)
14:57 (86)
40:45 (77)
2:58 (64)
47:28 (73)
6:43 (30)
56:27 (75)
8:59 (77)
57:49 (72)
1:22 (53)
58:23 (72)
34 (43)
58:23  Asko Virolainen
73   Kai Mäkisara
Pihkaniskat
6:02 (64)
9:21 (71)
3:19 (75)
19:46 (58)
10:25 (58)
24:55 (57)
5:09 (58)
29:51 (56)
4:56 (67)
31:34 (48)
1:43 (25)
47:14 (71)
15:40 (85)
56:06 (71)
8:52 (74)
57:56 (73)
1:50 (80)
58:32 (73)
36 (56)
58:31  Kai Mäkisara
74   Timo Kurki
Espoon Suunta
5:56 (61)
9:04 (65)
3:08 (72)
20:02 (65)
10:58 (67)
27:07 (67)
7:05 (77)
31:10 (62)
4:03 (47)
38:39 (76)
7:29 (85)
48:03 (75)
9:24 (69)
56:13 (74)
8:10 (66)
58:01 (75)
1:48 (77)
58:41 (74)
40 (75)
58:39  Timo Kurki
75   Tore Högnäs
IF Brahe
5:00 (30)
7:56 (47)
2:56 (69)
27:33 (80)
19:37 (82)
32:34 (77)
5:01 (54)
36:49 (78)
4:15 (49)
38:37 (75)
1:48 (31)
47:17 (72)
8:40 (66)
55:28 (70)
8:11 (67)
57:59 (74)
2:31 (87)
58:41 (74)
42 (81)
58:42  Tore Högnäs
76   Rauno Aavasalo
Salon Viesti
6:18 (68)
8:40 (60)
2:22 (49)
17:54 (50)
9:14 (41)
22:44 (46)
4:50 (50)
27:14 (43)
4:30 (55)
29:01 (40)
1:47 (29)
46:29 (69)
17:28 (86)
57:38 (76)
11:09 (87)
59:10 (76)
1:32 (72)
-
-
59:51  Rauno Aavasalo
77   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:00 (63)
8:32 (58)
2:32 (52)
19:53 (60)
11:21 (71)
28:51 (70)
8:58 (78)
33:41 (70)
4:50 (65)
36:00 (68)
2:19 (55)
50:40 (78)
14:40 (83)
58:31 (77)
7:51 (63)
59:52 (77)
1:21 (52)
1:00:20 (76)
28 (5)
1:00:21  Harri Viitasalo
78   Jorma Matilainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:11 (37)
7:15 (32)
2:04 (28)
18:40 (53)
11:25 (72)
38:24 (83)
19:44 (87)
43:36 (82)
5:12 (71)
45:12 (81)
1:36 (17)
52:02 (79)
6:50 (35)
59:22 (78)
7:20 (54)
1:00:37 (78)
1:15 (37)
1:01:10 (77)
33 (35)
1:01:10  Jorma Matilainen
79   Anders Sjöholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:35 (81)
10:20 (78)
2:45 (66)
24:17 (78)
13:57 (78)
30:52 (76)
6:35 (74)
36:04 (76)
5:12 (71)
38:21 (74)
2:17 (53)
49:10 (76)
10:49 (77)
59:44 (79)
10:34 (86)
1:01:20 (79)
1:36 (75)
1:02:01 (78)
41 (78)
1:02:00  Anders Sjöholm
80   Matti Viinikka
Kauhajoen Karhu
9:39 (84)
16:23 (85)
6:44 (86)
33:52 (83)
17:29 (80)
38:08 (82)
4:16 (34)
46:32 (83)
8:24 (81)
49:28 (84)
2:56 (63)
55:18 (82)
5:50 (9)
1:01:06 (80)
5:48 (16)
1:02:16 (80)
1:10 (25)
1:02:48 (79)
32 (26)
1:02:46  Matti Viinikka
81   Voitto Manninen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:16 (67)
8:54 (62)
2:38 (60)
29:08 (81)
20:14 (83)
36:09 (81)
7:01 (76)
42:01 (81)
5:52 (76)
45:35 (82)
3:34 (72)
53:59 (80)
8:24 (62)
1:02:48 (81)
8:49 (72)
1:03:57 (81)
1:09 (19)
1:04:32 (80)
35 (50)
1:04:31  Voitto Manninen
82   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
7:23 (80)
10:58 (80)
3:35 (78)
22:37 (76)
11:39 (74)
28:28 (69)
5:51 (67)
32:58 (68)
4:30 (55)
42:41 (80)
9:43 (86)
54:05 (81)
11:24 (79)
1:04:01 (82)
9:56 (84)
1:05:54 (82)
1:53 (82)
1:06:33 (81)
39 (73)
1:06:33  Jouko Koskialho
83   Anatoly Krysanov
Korolev - Buran
10:01 (85)
12:38 (83)
2:37 (58)
20:52 (73)
8:14 (21)
32:35 (78)
11:43 (82)
36:16 (77)
3:41 (38)
38:10 (73)
1:54 (38)
1:00:45 (83)
22:35 (87)
1:08:00 (83)
7:15 (51)
1:09:27 (83)
1:27 (62)
1:10:13 (82)
46 (85)
1:10:13  Anatoly Krysanov
84   Geoff Lawford
Abominable O-men
4:44 (16)
6:42 (13)
1:58 (20)
50:55 (86)
44:13 (87)
54:49 (85)
3:54 (21)
58:02 (85)
3:13 (17)
59:49 (85)
1:47 (29)
1:06:01 (85)
6:12 (18)
1:11:58 (84)
5:57 (20)
1:13:22 (84)
1:24 (55)
1:13:55 (83)
33 (35)
1:13:56  Geoff Lawford
85   Raimo Idman
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:46 (57)
8:25 (56)
2:39 (61)
34:35 (84)
26:10 (85)
39:51 (84)
5:16 (61)
46:32 (83)
6:41 (79)
48:30 (83)
1:58 (41)
1:03:14 (84)
14:44 (84)
1:12:05 (85)
8:51 (73)
1:13:43 (85)
1:38 (76)
1:14:20 (84)
37 (63)
1:14:20  Raimo Idman
86   Shoji Kato
TamaOl
6:46 (76)
24:30 (86)
17:44 (87)
39:09 (85)
14:39 (79)
55:32 (86)
16:23 (86)
1:15:17 (86)
19:45 (87)
1:17:48 (86)
2:31 (61)
1:28:16 (86)
10:28 (75)
1:36:24 (86)
8:08 (65)
1:37:59 (86)
1:35 (74)
1:38:36 (85)
37 (63)
1:38:37  Shoji Kato
87   Yehuda Alon
SLOW
22:06 (87)
28:16 (87)
6:10 (85)
1:11:41 (87)
43:25 (86)
1:18:14 (87)
6:33 (73)
1:23:16 (87)
5:02 (68)
1:25:11 (87)
1:55 (39)
1:34:39 (87)
9:28 (70)
1:41:09 (87)
6:30 (33)
1:42:26 (87)
1:17 (43)
1:43:00 (86)
34 (43)
1:43:00  Yehuda Alon
   Markku Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:53
8:14
2:21
19:38
11:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:25
-
47:09
44
bröt  Markku Raiko
   Roch Prendergast
Abominable O-men
5:12
7:17
2:05
16:32
9:15
21:36
5:04
25:24
3:48
29:23
3:59
35:39
6:16
-
-
44:16
-
44:46
30
disk  Roch Prendergast
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English