Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H50B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Jari Harju
Rastiketut
4:34 (5)
10:39 (2)
6:05 (2)
15:10 (3)
4:31 (3)
17:22 (2)
2:12 (1)
21:55 (2)
4:33 (2)
25:42 (2)
3:47 (5)
32:44 (2)
7:02 (11)
35:52 (1)
3:08 (1)
37:49 (1)
1:57 (3)
39:16 (1)
1:27 (2)
39:44 (1)
28 (4)
39:42  Jari Harju
2   Pekka Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:11 (10)
11:22 (6)
6:11 (3)
16:26 (5)
5:04 (8)
18:49 (4)
2:23 (3)
23:58 (5)
5:09 (5)
27:53 (3)
3:55 (6)
33:23 (3)
5:30 (3)
36:37 (2)
3:14 (2)
38:21 (2)
1:44 (1)
39:55 (2)
1:34 (4)
40:26 (2)
31 (10)
40:26  Pekka Parkkinen
3   Jouko Laatunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:11 (2)
11:07 (5)
6:56 (6)
14:49 (2)
3:42 (2)
17:11 (1)
2:22 (2)
21:55 (2)
4:44 (4)
25:19 (1)
3:24 (1)
31:27 (1)
6:08 (4)
38:31 (3)
7:04 (16)
40:22 (3)
1:51 (2)
42:02 (3)
1:40 (5)
42:29 (3)
27 (2)
42:29  Jouko Laatunen
4   Lauri Kivinen
Suunta Jurva
4:55 (7)
12:26 (7)
7:31 (8)
17:34 (6)
5:08 (9)
20:23 (6)
2:49 (8)
26:13 (6)
5:50 (8)
30:19 (6)
4:06 (7)
37:11 (6)
6:52 (9)
41:48 (6)
4:37 (7)
44:11 (4)
2:23 (9)
46:09 (4)
1:58 (10)
46:39 (4)
30 (8)
46:38  Lauri Kivinen
5   Rauno Raitanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:57 (8)
12:37 (8)
7:40 (9)
18:44 (8)
6:07 (11)
21:29 (8)
2:45 (7)
27:52 (8)
6:23 (11)
31:36 (7)
3:44 (4)
38:30 (8)
6:54 (10)
41:59 (7)
3:29 (5)
44:25 (5)
2:26 (10)
46:31 (5)
2:06 (14)
47:05 (5)
34 (13)
47:05  Rauno Raitanen
6   Asko Karjalainen
Iitin Pyrintö
3:45 (1)
9:40 (1)
5:55 (1)
13:19 (1)
3:39 (1)
17:47 (3)
4:28 (17)
21:50 (1)
4:03 (1)
30:15 (5)
8:25 (19)
35:16 (5)
5:01 (1)
40:00 (5)
4:44 (8)
45:26 (7)
5:26 (18)
46:52 (6)
1:26 (1)
47:20 (6)
28 (4)
47:19  Asko Karjalainen
7   Ari Huru
Lapin Sudet
4:13 (4)
10:58 (4)
6:45 (5)
15:34 (4)
4:36 (4)
19:04 (5)
3:30 (12)
23:46 (4)
4:42 (3)
29:49 (4)
6:03 (15)
35:05 (4)
5:16 (2)
39:31 (4)
4:26 (6)
45:09 (6)
5:38 (19)
47:04 (7)
1:55 (9)
47:37 (7)
33 (12)
47:36  Ari Huru
8   Ilkka Koskelainen
Iitin Pyrintö
4:45 (6)
13:25 (9)
8:40 (11)
18:16 (7)
4:51 (7)
20:57 (7)
2:41 (5)
27:16 (7)
6:19 (10)
31:40 (8)
4:24 (9)
37:50 (7)
6:10 (6)
44:03 (8)
6:13 (11)
46:12 (8)
2:09 (4)
48:02 (8)
1:50 (8)
48:36 (8)
34 (13)
48:35  Ilkka Koskelainen
9   Jussi Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
7:10 (15)
18:30 (15)
11:20 (16)
23:09 (13)
4:39 (6)
25:52 (12)
2:43 (6)
31:52 (11)
6:00 (9)
35:29 (10)
3:37 (3)
43:25 (11)
7:56 (13)
46:45 (9)
3:20 (4)
49:04 (9)
2:19 (8)
51:02 (9)
1:58 (10)
51:37 (9)
35 (15)
51:36  Jussi Salminen
10   Eero Palomäki
IF Femman
4:12 (3)
10:56 (3)
6:44 (4)
21:20 (11)
10:24 (16)
24:42 (10)
3:22 (11)
30:07 (9)
5:25 (6)
35:08 (9)
5:01 (11)
41:17 (9)
6:09 (5)
48:25 (11)
7:08 (17)
50:38 (10)
2:13 (6)
52:27 (10)
1:49 (7)
52:57 (10)
30 (8)
52:57  Eero Palomäki
11   Hannu Valkama
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
9:32 (17)
17:23 (14)
7:51 (10)
24:36 (14)
7:13 (15)
27:02 (13)
2:26 (4)
32:28 (13)
5:26 (7)
36:01 (12)
3:33 (2)
42:12 (10)
6:11 (7)
46:59 (10)
4:47 (9)
51:30 (11)
4:31 (17)
53:52 (11)
2:22 (18)
54:29 (11)
37 (16)
54:28  Hannu Valkama
12   Kristian Forsell
OK Raseborg
5:28 (12)
14:25 (11)
8:57 (13)
20:24 (10)
5:59 (10)
24:20 (9)
3:56 (14)
31:22 (10)
7:02 (14)
35:57 (11)
4:35 (10)
46:30 (12)
10:33 (15)
52:55 (12)
6:25 (12)
55:48 (12)
2:53 (14)
58:02 (12)
2:14 (16)
58:53 (12)
51 (19)
58:53  Kristian Forsell
13   Remi Walbaum
Suunta Jurva
5:02 (9)
13:46 (10)
8:44 (12)
20:18 (9)
6:32 (12)
24:48 (11)
4:30 (18)
32:00 (12)
7:12 (15)
37:44 (13)
5:44 (13)
49:43 (13)
11:59 (17)
57:56 (13)
8:13 (20)
1:00:06 (13)
2:10 (5)
1:01:48 (13)
1:42 (6)
1:02:19 (13)
31 (10)
1:02:20  Remi Walbaum
14   Juha Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:01 (13)
16:08 (13)
10:07 (14)
22:51 (12)
6:43 (13)
29:24 (15)
6:33 (19)
36:24 (14)
7:00 (13)
40:36 (14)
4:12 (8)
51:17 (14)
10:41 (16)
58:04 (14)
6:47 (15)
1:00:17 (14)
2:13 (6)
1:02:17 (14)
2:00 (12)
1:02:45 (14)
28 (4)
1:02:45  Juha Käki
15   Hannu Leppänen
Rasti E4
12:10 (18)
19:12 (17)
7:02 (7)
26:04 (15)
6:52 (14)
29:16 (14)
3:12 (9)
43:31 (15)
14:15 (20)
48:49 (15)
5:18 (12)
56:34 (15)
7:45 (12)
1:03:03 (15)
6:29 (13)
1:05:42 (15)
2:39 (12)
1:07:42 (15)
2:00 (12)
1:08:10 (15)
28 (4)
1:08:10  Hannu Leppänen
16   Juhani Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
15:20 (19)
29:52 (19)
14:32 (20)
34:29 (18)
4:37 (5)
38:35 (18)
4:06 (15)
45:34 (17)
6:59 (12)
57:46 (18)
12:12 (20)
1:04:02 (17)
6:16 (8)
1:07:18 (16)
3:16 (3)
1:09:51 (16)
2:33 (11)
1:11:20 (16)
1:29 (3)
1:11:47 (16)
27 (2)
1:11:48  Juhani Tuomaala
17   Jouni Vähä-Savo
Suosmeren Salpa
7:30 (16)
19:55 (18)
12:25 (19)
32:20 (16)
12:25 (17)
35:37 (16)
3:17 (10)
44:52 (16)
9:15 (18)
51:08 (16)
6:16 (16)
1:03:15 (16)
12:07 (18)
1:08:10 (17)
4:55 (10)
1:10:56 (17)
2:46 (13)
1:13:15 (17)
2:19 (17)
1:13:53 (17)
38 (17)
1:13:53  Jouni Vähä-Savo
18   Simo Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:21 (14)
18:31 (16)
12:10 (18)
33:05 (17)
14:34 (18)
37:32 (17)
4:27 (16)
48:01 (18)
10:29 (19)
54:52 (17)
6:51 (18)
1:07:01 (18)
12:09 (19)
1:14:24 (18)
7:23 (19)
1:18:29 (18)
4:05 (16)
1:23:03 (18)
4:34 (20)
1:24:17 (18)
1:14 (20)
1:24:17  Simo Kattilakoski
19   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
5:14 (11)
16:02 (12)
10:48 (15)
37:11 (19)
21:09 (20)
46:40 (19)
9:29 (20)
54:50 (19)
8:10 (17)
1:01:14 (19)
6:24 (17)
1:10:33 (19)
9:19 (14)
1:17:17 (19)
6:44 (14)
1:24:04 (19)
6:47 (20)
1:26:15 (19)
2:11 (15)
1:26:41 (19)
26 (1)
1:26:41  Pekka Holopainen
20   Timo Lammi
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
20:48 (20)
32:35 (20)
11:47 (17)
52:01 (20)
19:26 (19)
55:36 (20)
3:35 (13)
1:03:06 (20)
7:30 (16)
1:08:51 (20)
5:45 (14)
1:28:03 (20)
19:12 (20)
1:35:13 (20)
7:10 (18)
1:39:10 (20)
3:57 (15)
1:41:44 (20)
2:34 (19)
1:42:27 (20)
43 (18)
1:42:26  Timo Lammi
   Nikolaj Kondratjev
SKRUM Moscow
9:48
34:27
24:39
43:06
8:39
1:22:38
39:32
-
-
-
-
2:32:33
-
-
-
-
-
2:49:37
-
2:50:17
40
bröt  Nikolaj Kondratjev
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English