Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H50B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Jouko Laatunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:35 (3)
11:26 (4)
7:51 (5)
15:59 (3)
4:33 (1)
22:13 (2)
6:14 (3)
25:00 (2)
2:47 (3)
30:05 (1)
5:05 (2)
34:05 (1)
4:00 (1)
37:14 (1)
3:09 (5)
39:11 (1)
1:57 (2)
40:39 (1)
1:28 (4)
40:39  Jouko Laatunen
2   Asko Karjalainen
Iitin Pyrintö
3:06 (1)
14:06 (10)
11:00 (15)
18:46 (8)
4:40 (3)
23:57 (7)
5:11 (1)
26:30 (5)
2:33 (1)
31:12 (2)
4:42 (1)
36:41 (3)
5:29 (8)
39:33 (3)
2:52 (1)
42:16 (3)
2:43 (9)
43:40 (2)
1:24 (2)
43:39  Asko Karjalainen
3   Rauno Raitanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:05 (7)
10:23 (2)
6:18 (3)
15:21 (2)
4:58 (5)
22:23 (3)
7:02 (9)
25:35 (3)
3:12 (7)
31:21 (3)
5:46 (3)
35:57 (2)
4:36 (4)
39:22 (2)
3:25 (6)
42:03 (2)
2:41 (6)
43:47 (3)
1:44 (12)
43:46  Rauno Raitanen
4   Hannu Leppänen
Rasti E4
3:40 (4)
11:55 (5)
8:15 (7)
16:54 (5)
4:59 (6)
23:38 (6)
6:44 (8)
26:44 (6)
3:06 (6)
33:38 (4)
6:54 (6)
38:08 (4)
4:30 (2)
41:04 (4)
2:56 (2)
43:46 (4)
2:42 (8)
45:14 (4)
1:28 (4)
45:13  Hannu Leppänen
5   Lauri Kivinen
Suunta Jurva
4:12 (9)
12:37 (7)
8:25 (8)
17:53 (7)
5:16 (10)
24:33 (8)
6:40 (7)
27:38 (8)
3:05 (5)
34:04 (5)
6:26 (5)
39:22 (5)
5:18 (7)
43:42 (5)
4:20 (11)
45:59 (5)
2:17 (3)
47:37 (5)
1:38 (10)
47:36  Lauri Kivinen
6   Ilkka Koskelainen
Iitin Pyrintö
3:32 (2)
12:12 (6)
8:40 (9)
17:23 (6)
5:11 (8)
23:37 (5)
6:14 (3)
26:19 (4)
2:42 (2)
34:38 (6)
8:19 (10)
40:13 (6)
5:35 (10)
43:55 (6)
3:42 (8)
46:51 (6)
2:56 (11)
48:31 (6)
1:40 (11)
48:30  Ilkka Koskelainen
7   Jussi Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
3:46 (5)
10:00 (1)
6:14 (2)
15:19 (1)
5:19 (11)
21:56 (1)
6:37 (6)
24:56 (1)
3:00 (4)
37:54 (9)
12:58 (18)
42:27 (9)
4:33 (3)
46:00 (9)
3:33 (7)
48:29 (7)
2:29 (4)
50:01 (7)
1:32 (6)
50:00  Jussi Salminen
8   Hannu Valkama
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
3:56 (6)
14:16 (11)
10:20 (13)
19:52 (10)
5:36 (14)
27:30 (11)
7:38 (11)
31:07 (10)
3:37 (9)
37:24 (8)
6:17 (4)
42:13 (8)
4:49 (5)
45:59 (8)
3:46 (9)
48:48 (8)
2:49 (10)
50:36 (8)
1:48 (13)
50:36  Hannu Valkama
9   Juha Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:08 (8)
11:06 (3)
6:58 (4)
16:21 (4)
5:15 (9)
23:25 (4)
7:04 (10)
26:58 (7)
3:33 (8)
36:32 (7)
9:34 (13)
41:23 (7)
4:51 (6)
45:57 (7)
4:34 (13)
49:09 (9)
3:12 (15)
50:44 (9)
1:35 (9)
50:44  Juha Käki
10   Juhani Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14:26 (20)
19:41 (16)
5:15 (1)
24:18 (15)
4:37 (2)
30:33 (13)
6:15 (5)
34:59 (12)
4:26 (11)
42:31 (11)
7:32 (7)
48:15 (10)
5:44 (11)
51:12 (10)
2:57 (3)
52:53 (10)
1:41 (1)
54:13 (10)
1:20 (1)
54:13  Juhani Tuomaala
11   Ari Huru
Lapin Sudet
4:49 (12)
15:04 (13)
10:15 (12)
20:26 (11)
5:22 (13)
26:16 (9)
5:50 (2)
30:52 (9)
4:36 (13)
38:56 (10)
8:04 (8)
52:19 (11)
13:23 (19)
55:19 (11)
3:00 (4)
57:56 (11)
2:37 (5)
59:30 (11)
1:34 (8)
59:30  Ari Huru
12   Jouni Vähä-Savo
Suosmeren Salpa
5:33 (16)
26:18 (18)
20:45 (19)
31:23 (18)
5:05 (7)
40:30 (17)
9:07 (15)
44:52 (16)
4:22 (10)
53:08 (16)
8:16 (9)
58:39 (13)
5:31 (9)
1:03:07 (12)
4:28 (12)
1:06:07 (12)
3:00 (13)
1:08:20 (12)
2:13 (17)
1:08:19  Jouni Vähä-Savo
13   Timo Lammi
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
5:13 (15)
14:33 (12)
9:20 (11)
20:38 (12)
6:05 (15)
31:03 (14)
10:25 (18)
38:27 (13)
7:24 (18)
49:41 (13)
11:14 (15)
58:39 (13)
8:58 (14)
1:03:15 (13)
4:36 (14)
1:06:25 (13)
3:10 (14)
1:08:27 (13)
2:02 (16)
1:08:26  Timo Lammi
14   Hannu Tervo
Lapin Veikot
4:36 (11)
13:36 (9)
9:00 (10)
18:56 (9)
5:20 (12)
26:50 (10)
7:54 (12)
41:49 (15)
14:59 (20)
51:29 (14)
9:40 (14)
1:00:50 (15)
9:21 (15)
1:05:08 (14)
4:18 (10)
1:07:49 (14)
2:41 (6)
1:09:22 (14)
1:33 (7)
1:09:22  Hannu Tervo
15   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
4:35 (10)
12:38 (8)
8:03 (6)
20:47 (13)
8:09 (18)
29:25 (12)
8:38 (14)
34:13 (11)
4:48 (14)
43:10 (12)
8:57 (11)
53:29 (12)
10:19 (16)
1:09:51 (15)
16:22 (20)
1:12:49 (15)
2:58 (12)
1:14:16 (15)
1:27 (3)
1:14:16  Pekka Holopainen
16   Kristian Forsell
OK Raseborg
5:10 (14)
16:04 (14)
10:54 (14)
24:17 (14)
8:13 (19)
42:56 (18)
18:39 (20)
47:25 (17)
4:29 (12)
56:58 (17)
9:33 (12)
1:05:30 (17)
8:32 (13)
1:10:25 (16)
4:55 (15)
1:14:36 (16)
4:11 (18)
1:17:45 (16)
3:09 (20)
1:17:44  Kristian Forsell
17   Simo Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:04 (13)
17:52 (15)
12:48 (16)
25:30 (16)
7:38 (17)
35:29 (15)
9:59 (16)
40:30 (14)
5:01 (17)
53:07 (15)
12:37 (16)
1:04:56 (16)
11:49 (17)
1:10:32 (17)
5:36 (17)
1:15:33 (17)
5:01 (19)
1:18:06 (17)
2:33 (19)
1:18:06  Simo Kattilakoski
18   Remi Walbaum
Suunta Jurva
7:09 (17)
25:37 (17)
18:28 (18)
30:31 (17)
4:54 (4)
38:30 (16)
7:59 (13)
53:12 (18)
14:42 (19)
1:17:04 (19)
23:52 (19)
1:24:47 (18)
7:43 (12)
1:33:17 (19)
8:30 (19)
1:36:55 (18)
3:38 (16)
1:38:55 (18)
2:00 (15)
1:38:56  Remi Walbaum
19   Taavi Härkönen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
11:25 (19)
40:08 (20)
28:43 (20)
47:39 (20)
7:31 (16)
57:38 (20)
9:59 (16)
1:02:37 (20)
4:59 (16)
1:15:14 (18)
12:37 (16)
1:27:06 (19)
11:52 (18)
1:32:30 (18)
5:24 (16)
1:37:49 (19)
5:19 (20)
1:40:07 (19)
2:18 (18)
1:40:06  Taavi Härkönen
20   Nikolaj Kondratjev
SKRUM Moscow
10:42 (18)
28:40 (19)
17:58 (17)
40:53 (19)
12:13 (20)
54:52 (19)
13:59 (19)
59:42 (19)
4:50 (15)
1:25:42 (20)
26:00 (20)
1:41:11 (20)
15:29 (20)
1:47:04 (20)
5:53 (18)
1:51:11 (20)
4:07 (17)
1:53:08 (20)
1:57 (14)
1:53:08  Nikolaj Kondratjev
   Jari Harju
Rastiketut
3:04
12:33
9:29
16:40
4:07
28:21
11:41
30:41
2:20
-
-
38:03
-
49:59
11:56
51:48
1:49
53:10
1:22
disk  Jari Harju
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English