Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H50B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Jari Harju
Rastiketut
1:36 (1)
5:06 (2)
3:30 (2)
8:25 (1)
3:19 (1)
10:11 (1)
1:46 (3)
13:37 (1)
3:26 (1)
18:21 (1)
4:44 (4)
22:09 (1)
3:48 (4)
25:40 (1)
3:31 (2)
26:25 (1)
45 (2)
27:26 (1)
1:01 (4)
27:26  Jari Harju
2   Juhani Tuomaala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:52 (12)
7:05 (7)
4:13 (4)
10:38 (4)
3:33 (2)
12:13 (4)
1:35 (1)
17:40 (4)
5:27 (15)
22:07 (4)
4:27 (1)
25:20 (2)
3:13 (1)
29:19 (3)
3:59 (6)
29:53 (2)
34 (1)
30:47 (2)
54 (1)
30:48  Juhani Tuomaala
3   Asko Karjalainen
Iitin Pyrintö
1:41 (2)
5:02 (1)
3:21 (1)
9:56 (3)
4:54 (11)
11:39 (2)
1:43 (2)
17:05 (3)
5:26 (14)
21:43 (3)
4:38 (3)
26:00 (3)
4:17 (10)
29:06 (2)
3:06 (1)
30:03 (3)
57 (7)
31:00 (3)
57 (2)
31:00  Asko Karjalainen
4   Jussi Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
2:08 (5)
6:47 (6)
4:39 (7)
11:04 (6)
4:17 (5)
13:15 (5)
2:11 (5)
17:59 (6)
4:44 (6)
23:20 (5)
5:21 (5)
26:33 (4)
3:13 (1)
31:55 (4)
5:22 (14)
32:51 (4)
56 (6)
33:58 (4)
1:07 (8)
33:58  Jussi Salminen
5   Ari Huru
Lapin Sudet
2:19 (7)
6:42 (5)
4:23 (6)
10:56 (5)
4:14 (4)
13:17 (6)
2:21 (7)
17:44 (5)
4:27 (4)
26:06 (7)
8:22 (14)
29:33 (6)
3:27 (3)
33:19 (5)
3:46 (3)
34:13 (5)
54 (4)
35:18 (5)
1:05 (6)
35:18  Ari Huru
6   Jouko Laatunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:55 (4)
5:44 (3)
3:49 (3)
9:46 (2)
4:02 (3)
11:55 (3)
2:09 (4)
15:52 (2)
3:57 (2)
20:29 (2)
4:37 (2)
28:32 (5)
8:03 (18)
33:30 (6)
4:58 (13)
34:20 (6)
50 (3)
35:26 (6)
1:06 (7)
35:26  Jouko Laatunen
7   Ilkka Koskelainen
Iitin Pyrintö
1:46 (3)
5:59 (4)
4:13 (4)
12:47 (9)
6:48 (17)
15:10 (8)
2:23 (8)
19:55 (8)
4:45 (7)
25:46 (6)
5:51 (7)
29:47 (7)
4:01 (6)
33:45 (7)
3:58 (5)
34:40 (7)
55 (5)
36:02 (7)
1:22 (13)
36:02  Ilkka Koskelainen
8   Hannu Valkama
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
2:27 (9)
7:48 (9)
5:21 (12)
12:18 (8)
4:30 (8)
14:44 (7)
2:26 (9)
19:52 (7)
5:08 (12)
27:08 (9)
7:16 (11)
31:14 (8)
4:06 (8)
35:15 (8)
4:01 (7)
36:32 (8)
1:17 (13)
37:57 (8)
1:25 (15)
37:57  Hannu Valkama
9   Lauri Kivinen
Suunta Jurva
2:33 (11)
9:08 (12)
6:35 (14)
13:54 (11)
4:46 (10)
16:23 (10)
2:29 (10)
21:16 (9)
4:53 (9)
26:57 (8)
5:41 (6)
31:57 (9)
5:00 (14)
36:34 (9)
4:37 (12)
38:24 (9)
1:50 (18)
39:28 (9)
1:04 (5)
39:28  Lauri Kivinen
10   Remi Walbaum
Suunta Jurva
2:31 (10)
7:50 (10)
5:19 (11)
12:11 (7)
4:21 (6)
17:00 (11)
4:49 (19)
22:06 (11)
5:06 (11)
29:36 (10)
7:30 (12)
33:36 (10)
4:00 (5)
38:00 (10)
4:24 (9)
38:58 (10)
58 (8)
40:11 (10)
1:13 (11)
40:11  Remi Walbaum
11   Juha Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:08 (5)
7:26 (8)
5:18 (10)
13:19 (10)
5:53 (15)
15:53 (9)
2:34 (12)
22:00 (10)
6:07 (16)
30:23 (11)
8:23 (15)
35:00 (11)
4:37 (13)
39:06 (11)
4:06 (8)
41:30 (11)
2:24 (21)
42:41 (11)
1:11 (10)
42:41  Juha Käki
12   Hannu Tervo
Lapin Veikot
4:09 (16)
12:09 (16)
8:00 (16)
17:04 (16)
4:55 (12)
20:01 (15)
2:57 (14)
24:47 (14)
4:46 (8)
31:49 (13)
7:02 (10)
36:02 (13)
4:13 (9)
40:36 (12)
4:34 (10)
41:46 (12)
1:10 (11)
43:02 (12)
1:16 (12)
43:01  Hannu Tervo
13   Rauno Raitanen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:12 (18)
11:02 (14)
4:50 (8)
16:53 (15)
5:51 (14)
21:30 (16)
4:37 (18)
26:30 (16)
5:00 (10)
32:28 (14)
5:58 (8)
37:54 (14)
5:26 (15)
42:29 (13)
4:35 (11)
43:53 (13)
1:24 (14)
45:26 (13)
1:33 (19)
45:26  Rauno Raitanen
14   Timo Lammi
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
2:21 (8)
9:57 (13)
7:36 (15)
15:10 (12)
5:13 (13)
17:53 (12)
2:43 (13)
23:18 (13)
5:25 (13)
31:24 (12)
8:06 (13)
35:58 (12)
4:34 (12)
43:00 (14)
7:02 (18)
44:12 (14)
1:12 (12)
45:36 (14)
1:24 (14)
45:36  Timo Lammi
15   Hannu Leppänen
Rasti E4
8:38 (20)
21:27 (19)
12:49 (20)
26:01 (19)
4:34 (9)
28:14 (18)
2:13 (6)
32:30 (17)
4:16 (3)
38:47 (16)
6:17 (9)
42:50 (16)
4:03 (7)
46:37 (15)
3:47 (4)
47:40 (15)
1:03 (10)
48:50 (15)
1:10 (9)
48:49  Hannu Leppänen
16   Kristian Forsell
OK Raseborg
3:08 (14)
8:51 (11)
5:43 (13)
15:36 (13)
6:45 (16)
18:48 (14)
3:12 (15)
25:33 (15)
6:45 (17)
34:19 (15)
8:46 (16)
39:59 (15)
5:40 (16)
47:11 (16)
7:12 (20)
48:45 (16)
1:34 (16)
50:50 (16)
2:05 (20)
50:49  Kristian Forsell
17   Jouni Vähä-Savo
Suosmeren Salpa
6:15 (19)
11:10 (15)
4:55 (9)
15:38 (14)
4:28 (7)
18:11 (13)
2:33 (11)
22:48 (12)
4:37 (5)
40:34 (17)
17:46 (20)
44:57 (17)
4:23 (11)
52:02 (17)
7:05 (19)
53:31 (17)
1:29 (15)
54:58 (17)
1:27 (17)
54:58  Jouni Vähä-Savo
18   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
4:03 (15)
16:11 (18)
12:08 (19)
25:09 (18)
8:58 (19)
29:13 (19)
4:04 (17)
38:03 (18)
8:50 (20)
47:25 (18)
9:22 (17)
54:13 (18)
6:48 (17)
59:58 (18)
5:45 (15)
1:01:00 (18)
1:02 (9)
1:01:59 (18)
59 (3)
1:01:58  Pekka Holopainen
19   Taavi Härkönen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:33 (17)
31:31 (20)
26:58 (21)
40:36 (20)
9:05 (21)
45:50 (20)
5:14 (20)
53:55 (20)
8:05 (19)
1:03:51 (19)
9:56 (18)
1:13:57 (19)
10:06 (20)
1:20:34 (19)
6:37 (17)
1:22:39 (19)
2:05 (19)
1:24:11 (19)
1:32 (18)
1:24:11  Taavi Härkönen
20   Nikolaj Kondratjev
SKRUM Moscow
21:41 (21)
33:14 (21)
11:33 (17)
42:15 (21)
9:01 (20)
48:06 (21)
5:51 (21)
55:32 (21)
7:26 (18)
1:05:40 (20)
10:08 (19)
1:15:53 (20)
10:13 (21)
1:22:24 (20)
6:31 (16)
1:24:36 (20)
2:12 (20)
1:26:02 (20)
1:26 (16)
1:26:02  Nikolaj Kondratjev
21   Simo Kattilakoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:06 (13)
15:12 (17)
12:06 (18)
24:07 (17)
8:55 (18)
27:26 (17)
3:19 (16)
44:05 (19)
16:39 (21)
1:09:47 (21)
25:42 (21)
1:19:26 (21)
9:39 (19)
1:26:48 (21)
7:22 (21)
1:28:36 (21)
1:48 (17)
1:30:49 (21)
2:13 (21)
1:30:49  Simo Kattilakoski
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English