Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H50AL 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Juha Rantoja
Rasti-Kurikka
5:10 (9)
7:03 (3)
1:53 (2)
11:08 (2)
4:05 (3)
16:06 (2)
4:58 (2)
24:29 (1)
8:23 (1)
26:58 (1)
2:29 (18)
34:19 (1)
7:21 (9)
38:23 (1)
4:04 (4)
39:49 (1)
1:26 (3)
41:51 (1)
2:02 (1)
43:17 (1)
1:26 (5)
43:17  Juha Rantoja
2   Eero Nurminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:34 (14)
8:06 (11)
2:32 (15)
12:18 (4)
4:12 (5)
19:18 (3)
7:00 (13)
29:26 (3)
10:08 (4)
31:20 (2)
1:54 (3)
38:24 (2)
7:04 (6)
42:51 (3)
4:27 (9)
44:21 (3)
1:30 (4)
46:26 (2)
2:05 (2)
47:53 (2)
1:27 (6)
47:54  Eero Nurminen
3   Nikolay Fedorov
Veresk SPb
4:28 (1)
6:35 (1)
2:07 (4)
15:42 (16)
9:07 (28)
20:57 (8)
5:15 (5)
30:14 (4)
9:17 (2)
32:10 (4)
1:56 (4)
38:47 (3)
6:37 (2)
42:27 (2)
3:40 (1)
44:00 (2)
1:33 (6)
46:47 (3)
2:47 (11)
48:11 (3)
1:24 (3)
48:11  Nikolay Fedorov
4   Jouni Iso-Markku
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:01 (4)
6:52 (2)
1:51 (1)
10:43 (1)
3:51 (1)
15:52 (1)
5:09 (3)
26:00 (2)
10:08 (4)
31:51 (3)
5:51 (34)
39:10 (4)
7:19 (8)
43:11 (4)
4:01 (3)
44:50 (4)
1:39 (7)
47:02 (4)
2:12 (3)
48:31 (4)
1:29 (8)
48:30  Jouni Iso-Markku
5   Heikki Korppi
OH
7:33 (27)
10:25 (22)
2:52 (20)
14:20 (10)
3:55 (2)
22:03 (10)
7:43 (20)
31:22 (6)
9:19 (3)
33:13 (5)
1:51 (1)
40:09 (5)
6:56 (4)
44:16 (5)
4:07 (5)
45:57 (5)
1:41 (8)
48:59 (5)
3:02 (21)
50:35 (5)
1:36 (17)
50:35  Heikki Korppi
6   Kari Koistinen
Navi
5:04 (6)
7:33 (5)
2:29 (14)
12:27 (5)
4:54 (10)
19:34 (4)
7:07 (16)
30:57 (5)
11:23 (11)
33:14 (6)
2:17 (11)
41:10 (6)
7:56 (15)
47:56 (6)
6:46 (24)
49:54 (6)
1:58 (21)
52:57 (6)
3:03 (22)
54:31 (6)
1:34 (13)
54:31  Kari Koistinen
7   Kari Kantanen
Viitasaaren Suunta
5:18 (11)
7:40 (7)
2:22 (12)
14:52 (12)
7:12 (24)
20:02 (6)
5:10 (4)
32:25 (7)
12:23 (17)
34:57 (7)
2:32 (21)
41:20 (7)
6:23 (1)
49:46 (8)
8:26 (31)
51:10 (7)
1:24 (1)
53:41 (7)
2:31 (7)
55:12 (7)
1:31 (9)
55:11  Kari Kantanen
8   Timo Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
6:23 (23)
8:41 (16)
2:18 (8)
15:24 (14)
6:43 (22)
21:39 (9)
6:15 (7)
33:09 (8)
11:30 (14)
35:40 (8)
2:31 (19)
44:14 (8)
8:34 (21)
49:38 (7)
5:24 (18)
51:36 (8)
1:58 (21)
54:29 (8)
2:53 (12)
56:06 (8)
1:37 (18)
56:06  Timo Liukko
9   Erkki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
5:53 (18)
8:11 (12)
2:18 (8)
13:05 (8)
4:54 (10)
22:49 (12)
9:44 (23)
35:09 (10)
12:20 (16)
37:30 (9)
2:21 (13)
45:57 (9)
8:27 (17)
51:04 (9)
5:07 (14)
52:45 (9)
1:41 (8)
56:44 (9)
3:59 (37)
58:17 (9)
1:33 (12)
58:16  Erkki Tamminen
10   Hannu Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
5:46 (16)
8:41 (16)
2:55 (21)
15:12 (13)
6:31 (18)
20:09 (7)
4:57 (1)
35:26 (11)
15:17 (28)
41:05 (12)
5:39 (33)
49:03 (11)
7:58 (16)
53:26 (10)
4:23 (8)
55:09 (10)
1:43 (12)
58:38 (10)
3:29 (32)
1:00:24 (10)
1:46 (26)
1:00:24  Hannu Tamminen
11   Esa Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:55 (19)
8:14 (13)
2:19 (10)
15:50 (17)
7:36 (26)
22:36 (11)
6:46 (12)
35:07 (9)
12:31 (19)
37:50 (10)
2:43 (25)
46:29 (10)
8:39 (23)
54:09 (11)
7:40 (29)
56:36 (11)
2:27 (29)
1:00:01 (11)
3:25 (31)
1:02:06 (11)
2:05 (37)
1:02:05  Esa Kuukka
12   Ari Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
9:21 (29)
13:26 (29)
4:05 (29)
19:05 (22)
5:39 (15)
25:40 (14)
6:35 (11)
40:07 (13)
14:27 (22)
42:46 (13)
2:39 (24)
51:18 (12)
8:32 (20)
56:29 (12)
5:11 (16)
58:13 (12)
1:44 (13)
1:01:22 (12)
3:09 (24)
1:03:11 (12)
1:49 (31)
1:03:10  Ari Lahtinen
13   Stanislav Kazus
Energotrans Ekaterinburg
12:40 (32)
16:21 (31)
3:41 (27)
20:38 (26)
4:17 (7)
30:05 (18)
9:27 (22)
40:13 (14)
10:08 (4)
42:47 (14)
2:34 (23)
52:28 (13)
9:41 (29)
57:11 (13)
4:43 (11)
59:16 (13)
2:05 (26)
1:02:31 (13)
3:15 (27)
1:04:09 (13)
1:38 (21)
1:04:08  Stanislav Kazus
14   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:13 (10)
12:54 (26)
7:41 (35)
23:22 (27)
10:28 (30)
31:03 (20)
7:41 (19)
42:26 (17)
11:23 (11)
44:41 (15)
2:15 (8)
53:10 (14)
8:29 (19)
57:18 (14)
4:08 (6)
1:02:34 (15)
5:16 (37)
1:05:34 (14)
3:00 (18)
1:07:20 (14)
1:46 (26)
1:07:20  Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
15   Ilkka Aakula
Paimion Rasti
5:02 (5)
7:43 (8)
2:41 (18)
12:33 (6)
4:50 (9)
26:21 (16)
13:48 (30)
41:25 (15)
15:04 (26)
44:44 (16)
3:19 (30)
55:07 (15)
10:23 (32)
1:00:48 (15)
5:41 (20)
1:02:33 (14)
1:45 (15)
1:05:46 (15)
3:13 (26)
1:07:38 (15)
1:52 (33)
1:07:37  Ilkka Aakula
16   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:05 (7)
9:46 (18)
4:41 (30)
24:41 (29)
14:55 (34)
30:37 (19)
5:56 (6)
45:31 (20)
14:54 (25)
47:47 (18)
2:16 (9)
56:37 (18)
8:50 (25)
1:01:50 (17)
5:13 (17)
1:03:32 (16)
1:42 (11)
1:05:54 (16)
2:22 (5)
1:07:41 (16)
1:47 (29)
1:07:41  Jaakko Lajunen
17   Arto Hautala
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:56 (20)
8:16 (14)
2:20 (11)
12:49 (7)
4:33 (8)
19:50 (5)
7:01 (14)
37:54 (12)
18:04 (33)
39:45 (11)
1:51 (1)
55:19 (16)
15:34 (35)
1:02:40 (18)
7:21 (28)
1:04:05 (18)
1:25 (2)
1:06:38 (17)
2:33 (8)
1:08:13 (17)
1:35 (15)
1:08:14  Arto Hautala
18   Mikko Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
5:00 (3)
10:22 (21)
5:22 (32)
15:25 (15)
5:03 (12)
31:09 (21)
15:44 (31)
42:20 (16)
11:11 (10)
48:18 (20)
5:58 (35)
56:46 (19)
8:28 (18)
1:01:46 (16)
5:00 (13)
1:03:44 (17)
1:58 (21)
1:07:01 (18)
3:17 (28)
1:08:48 (18)
1:47 (29)
1:08:48  Mikko Viinikainen
19   Sergey Bondarev
SPB
24:09 (37)
26:22 (37)
2:13 (5)
31:58 (35)
5:36 (13)
38:30 (28)
6:32 (10)
48:39 (23)
10:09 (7)
51:01 (23)
2:22 (14)
58:17 (21)
7:16 (7)
1:04:27 (20)
6:10 (22)
1:06:15 (20)
1:48 (18)
1:08:27 (19)
2:12 (3)
1:10:04 (19)
1:37 (18)
1:10:04  Sergey Bondarev
20   Heikki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
6:48 (24)
10:19 (20)
3:31 (26)
19:28 (24)
9:09 (29)
31:44 (22)
12:16 (28)
44:11 (18)
12:27 (18)
47:48 (19)
3:37 (31)
56:27 (17)
8:39 (23)
1:03:15 (19)
6:48 (25)
1:05:19 (19)
2:04 (25)
1:08:40 (20)
3:21 (29)
1:10:33 (20)
1:53 (34)
1:10:33  Heikki Tamminen
21   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:12 (21)
18:48 (33)
12:36 (37)
33:23 (36)
14:35 (33)
39:45 (31)
6:22 (9)
50:46 (26)
11:01 (9)
53:18 (26)
2:32 (21)
1:00:20 (26)
7:02 (5)
1:05:05 (23)
4:45 (12)
1:06:50 (21)
1:45 (15)
1:09:43 (21)
2:53 (12)
1:11:23 (21)
1:40 (22)
1:11:23  Timo Ahonen
22   Jukka Syrjänen
Koovee
7:15 (26)
13:06 (28)
5:51 (34)
25:07 (30)
12:01 (32)
32:42 (24)
7:35 (18)
47:11 (22)
14:29 (23)
49:54 (22)
2:43 (25)
58:56 (24)
9:02 (27)
1:04:47 (21)
5:51 (21)
1:07:15 (22)
2:28 (30)
1:10:54 (22)
3:39 (33)
1:12:29 (22)
1:35 (15)
1:12:28  Jukka Syrjänen
23   Pentti Nikodemus
Lapin Veikot
5:22 (12)
7:37 (6)
2:15 (6)
11:46 (3)
4:09 (4)
40:51 (33)
29:05 (35)
52:31 (30)
11:40 (15)
54:31 (27)
2:00 (6)
1:02:12 (27)
7:41 (13)
1:06:22 (24)
4:10 (7)
1:08:03 (23)
1:41 (8)
1:11:03 (23)
3:00 (18)
1:12:40 (23)
1:37 (18)
1:12:40  Pentti Nikodemus
24   Markku Arola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:13  Markku Arola
25   Alexander Malakhov
Moscow
5:07 (8)
7:46 (9)
2:39 (17)
14:26 (11)
6:40 (21)
26:18 (15)
11:52 (27)
44:43 (19)
18:25 (34)
47:08 (17)
2:25 (17)
57:06 (20)
9:58 (30)
1:04:58 (22)
7:52 (30)
1:09:48 (24)
4:50 (35)
1:12:42 (24)
2:54 (15)
1:14:07 (24)
1:25 (4)
1:14:07  Alexander Malakhov
26   Jan Enegren
Solf IK
5:29 (13)
8:05 (10)
2:36 (16)
14:00 (9)
5:55 (16)
36:21 (27)
22:21 (33)
49:06 (24)
12:45 (20)
51:30 (24)
2:24 (16)
58:54 (23)
7:24 (10)
1:07:56 (25)
9:02 (32)
1:10:22 (25)
2:26 (28)
1:13:15 (25)
2:53 (12)
1:14:49 (25)
1:34 (13)
1:14:48  Jan Enegren
27   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:18 (22)
11:23 (24)
5:05 (31)
26:42 (31)
15:19 (35)
33:48 (26)
7:06 (15)
49:40 (25)
15:52 (31)
51:56 (25)
2:16 (9)
59:48 (25)
7:52 (14)
1:09:55 (26)
10:07 (33)
1:11:56 (26)
2:01 (24)
1:14:31 (26)
2:35 (9)
1:15:54 (26)
1:23 (2)
1:15:53  Ari Virekunnas
28   Victor Rylov
SPB
5:41 (15)
8:26 (15)
2:45 (19)
19:26 (23)
11:00 (31)
40:20 (32)
20:54 (32)
53:28 (31)
13:08 (21)
56:43 (29)
3:15 (29)
1:05:19 (30)
8:36 (22)
1:10:53 (27)
5:34 (19)
1:13:03 (27)
2:10 (27)
1:15:48 (27)
2:45 (10)
1:17:32 (27)
1:44 (24)
1:17:32  Victor Rylov
29   Hannu Nurminen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
11:25 (31)
13:30 (30)
2:05 (3)
17:42 (19)
4:12 (5)
47:00 (35)
29:18 (36)
58:25 (35)
11:25 (13)
1:00:26 (34)
2:01 (7)
1:08:05 (32)
7:39 (12)
1:12:39 (29)
4:34 (10)
1:14:09 (28)
1:30 (4)
1:17:14 (28)
3:05 (23)
1:19:05 (28)
1:51 (32)
1:19:04  Hannu Nurminen
30   Jukka Salonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
13:06 (33)
20:58 (36)
7:52 (36)
27:57 (34)
6:59 (23)
39:28 (30)
11:31 (24)
55:05 (33)
15:37 (30)
57:03 (30)
1:58 (5)
1:04:35 (29)
7:32 (11)
1:11:38 (28)
7:03 (27)
1:16:50 (29)
5:12 (36)
1:20:01 (29)
3:11 (25)
1:21:47 (29)
1:46 (26)
1:21:47  Jukka Salonen
31   Asko Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:50 (17)
11:21 (23)
5:31 (33)
17:52 (20)
6:31 (18)
29:35 (17)
11:43 (25)
46:41 (21)
17:06 (32)
49:12 (21)
2:31 (19)
58:23 (22)
9:11 (28)
1:15:53 (31)
17:30 (35)
1:18:30 (31)
2:37 (33)
1:22:09 (31)
3:39 (33)
1:23:40 (30)
1:31 (9)
1:23:39  Asko Senttula
32   Yury Kozadaev
OK AKFA
16:36 (36)
19:44 (35)
3:08 (23)
27:25 (33)
7:41 (27)
39:11 (29)
11:46 (26)
54:41 (32)
15:30 (29)
58:19 (31)
3:38 (32)
1:09:08 (33)
10:49 (33)
1:15:38 (30)
6:30 (23)
1:18:06 (30)
2:28 (30)
1:21:52 (30)
3:46 (35)
1:23:48 (31)
1:56 (35)
1:23:48  Yury Kozadaev
33   Kimmo Kuusisto
MS Parma
4:46 (2)
7:12 (4)
2:26 (13)
27:10 (32)
19:58 (37)
51:26 (36)
24:16 (34)
1:02:02 (36)
10:36 (8)
1:04:20 (35)
2:18 (12)
1:14:23 (34)
10:03 (31)
1:18:22 (32)
3:59 (2)
1:20:08 (32)
1:46 (17)
1:23:03 (32)
2:55 (16)
1:24:44 (32)
1:41 (23)
1:24:43  Kimmo Kuusisto
34   Reima Piispanen
Saloisten Reipas
15:55 (35)
18:12 (32)
2:17 (7)
36:05 (37)
17:53 (36)
42:25 (34)
6:20 (8)
57:01 (34)
14:36 (24)
59:23 (33)
2:22 (14)
1:06:05 (31)
6:42 (3)
1:19:06 (33)
13:01 (34)
1:21:35 (33)
2:29 (32)
1:24:05 (33)
2:30 (6)
1:25:27 (33)
1:22 (1)
1:25:27  Reima Piispanen
35   Ian Simpson
Bay of Plenty
7:14 (25)
10:17 (19)
3:03 (22)
16:18 (18)
6:01 (17)
25:10 (13)
8:52 (21)
52:17 (29)
27:07 (37)
55:17 (28)
3:00 (27)
1:04:10 (28)
8:53 (26)
1:21:57 (34)
17:47 (37)
1:23:52 (34)
1:55 (19)
1:27:15 (35)
3:23 (30)
1:28:43 (34)
1:28 (7)
1:28:43  Ian Simpson
36   Boris Elfimov
Orienta-Kyncevo
14:57 (34)
18:59 (34)
4:02 (28)
24:36 (28)
5:37 (14)
31:55 (23)
7:19 (17)
51:51 (28)
19:56 (36)
58:29 (32)
6:38 (36)
1:17:22 (35)
18:53 (36)
1:22:30 (35)
5:08 (15)
1:24:14 (35)
1:44 (13)
1:27:14 (34)
3:00 (18)
1:28:46 (35)
1:32 (11)
1:28:46  Boris Elfimov
37   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
8:26 (28)
11:38 (25)
3:12 (24)
18:10 (21)
6:32 (20)
55:53 (37)
37:43 (37)
1:11:02 (37)
15:09 (27)
1:14:16 (37)
3:14 (28)
1:25:31 (36)
11:15 (34)
1:32:21 (36)
6:50 (26)
1:35:14 (36)
2:53 (34)
1:39:06 (36)
3:52 (36)
1:41:06 (36)
2:00 (36)
1:41:06  Harri Kuusela
38   Andrey Kushnir
OK AKFA
9:44 (30)
12:56 (27)
3:12 (24)
20:23 (25)
7:27 (25)
33:05 (25)
12:42 (29)
51:32 (27)
18:27 (35)
1:06:13 (36)
14:41 (37)
1:42:45 (37)
36:32 (37)
2:00:23 (37)
17:38 (36)
2:02:18 (37)
1:55 (19)
2:05:15 (37)
2:57 (17)
2:07:00 (37)
1:45 (25)
2:07:00  Andrey Kushnir
   Vladimir Rozhkov
Kaliningrad
50:02
1:01:00
10:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:31:04
-
1:52:20
21:16
2:03:45
11:25
2:05:33
1:48
bröt  Vladimir Rozhkov
   Kenneth Nygård
Solf IK
45:30
49:08
3:38
56:07
6:59
1:05:58
9:51
1:52:55
46:57
2:21:55
29:00
-
-
-
-
2:46:25
-
2:51:20
4:55
2:53:26
2:06
bröt  Kenneth Nygård
   Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
17:03
21:18
4:15
47:15
25:57
54:26
7:11
1:21:15
26:49
1:29:16
8:01
1:38:50
9:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:06:00
-
bröt  Pekka Leskinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English