Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H50AL 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Nikolay Fedorov
Veresk SPb
2:59 (1)
7:06 (1)
4:07 (1)
8:56 (1)
1:50 (1)
11:21 (1)
2:25 (1)
14:08 (1)
2:47 (1)
16:06 (1)
1:58 (1)
18:32 (1)
2:26 (1)
19:48 (1)
1:16 (2)
20:39 (1)
51 (1)
20:40  Nikolay Fedorov
2   Heikki Korppi
OH
3:24 (3)
8:17 (3)
4:53 (3)
10:19 (2)
2:02 (2)
13:36 (3)
3:17 (11)
17:20 (3)
3:44 (11)
19:30 (2)
2:10 (9)
22:29 (2)
2:59 (6)
24:07 (2)
1:38 (15)
25:13 (2)
1:06 (25)
25:13  Heikki Korppi
3   Sergey Bondarev
SPB
4:12 (7)
9:43 (6)
5:31 (9)
11:49 (4)
2:06 (4)
14:38 (4)
2:49 (3)
18:06 (4)
3:28 (5)
20:09 (4)
2:03 (3)
22:55 (3)
2:46 (2)
24:23 (3)
1:28 (5)
25:25 (3)
1:02 (14)
25:25  Sergey Bondarev
4   Hannu Lusa
Rasti-Jussit
4:28 (12)
9:36 (5)
5:08 (6)
11:56 (5)
2:20 (8)
15:34 (5)
3:38 (22)
18:54 (5)
3:20 (3)
20:57 (5)
2:03 (3)
23:51 (4)
2:54 (3)
25:40 (4)
1:49 (28)
26:37 (4)
57 (4)
26:36  Hannu Lusa
5   Juha Rantoja
Rasti-Kurikka
5:55 (21)
11:18 (16)
5:23 (8)
13:46 (15)
2:28 (12)
16:32 (10)
2:46 (2)
19:38 (6)
3:06 (2)
21:53 (6)
2:15 (14)
25:03 (6)
3:10 (10)
26:15 (5)
1:12 (1)
27:16 (5)
1:01 (9)
27:16  Juha Rantoja
6   Jouni Iso-Markku
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:23 (2)
8:06 (2)
4:43 (2)
10:19 (2)
2:13 (5)
13:19 (2)
3:00 (5)
17:12 (2)
3:53 (16)
19:40 (3)
2:28 (21)
24:59 (5)
5:19 (38)
26:31 (6)
1:32 (11)
27:32 (6)
1:01 (9)
27:32  Jouni Iso-Markku
7   Asko Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:22 (10)
10:00 (7)
5:38 (10)
12:47 (8)
2:47 (21)
15:55 (6)
3:08 (8)
19:47 (7)
3:52 (14)
22:01 (7)
2:14 (13)
25:11 (7)
3:10 (10)
26:51 (7)
1:40 (18)
27:58 (7)
1:07 (28)
27:58  Asko Senttula
8   Ilkka Aakula
Paimion Rasti
5:32 (18)
11:15 (15)
5:43 (14)
13:34 (14)
2:19 (7)
16:51 (12)
3:17 (11)
20:21 (9)
3:30 (6)
22:39 (9)
2:18 (15)
25:43 (8)
3:04 (7)
27:34 (8)
1:51 (32)
28:27 (8)
53 (3)
28:28  Ilkka Aakula
9   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:08 (6)
10:20 (9)
6:12 (22)
13:10 (9)
2:50 (23)
16:32 (10)
3:22 (15)
21:17 (12)
4:45 (30)
23:27 (11)
2:10 (9)
26:22 (10)
2:55 (4)
27:48 (9)
1:26 (4)
28:39 (9)
51 (1)
28:39  Ari Virekunnas
10   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:26 (11)
10:33 (11)
6:07 (21)
13:12 (10)
2:39 (18)
16:19 (8)
3:07 (7)
20:06 (8)
3:47 (13)
22:12 (8)
2:06 (7)
25:46 (9)
3:34 (21)
28:03 (10)
2:17 (40)
29:05 (10)
1:02 (14)
29:04  Timo Ahonen
11   Reima Piispanen
Saloisten Reipas
5:43 (19)
10:49 (14)
5:06 (5)
13:15 (11)
2:26 (11)
17:00 (13)
3:45 (25)
20:34 (10)
3:34 (7)
22:40 (10)
2:06 (7)
26:52 (12)
4:12 (31)
28:23 (11)
1:31 (8)
29:28 (11)
1:05 (23)
29:28  Reima Piispanen
12   Erkki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
4:37 (13)
10:36 (12)
5:59 (19)
13:18 (12)
2:42 (19)
17:15 (14)
3:57 (29)
20:55 (11)
3:40 (9)
23:36 (12)
2:41 (28)
26:46 (11)
3:10 (10)
28:28 (12)
1:42 (19)
29:30 (12)
1:02 (14)
29:29  Erkki Tamminen
13   Eero Nurminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:06 (28)
12:04 (18)
4:58 (4)
14:35 (16)
2:31 (15)
18:07 (16)
3:32 (18)
21:52 (13)
3:45 (12)
23:55 (13)
2:03 (3)
27:00 (13)
3:05 (8)
28:31 (13)
1:31 (8)
29:31 (13)
1:00 (6)
29:30  Eero Nurminen
14   Kari Kantanen
Viitasaaren Suunta
4:12 (7)
10:41 (13)
6:29 (26)
13:25 (13)
2:44 (20)
17:53 (15)
4:28 (36)
22:35 (14)
4:42 (29)
25:09 (14)
2:34 (26)
28:15 (14)
3:06 (9)
30:04 (14)
1:49 (28)
31:11 (14)
1:07 (28)
31:10  Kari Kantanen
15   Timo Liukko
Enonkosken Urheilijat
8:12 (32)
13:51 (27)
5:39 (12)
16:06 (23)
2:15 (6)
19:24 (21)
3:18 (14)
23:18 (18)
3:54 (17)
25:29 (17)
2:11 (11)
28:43 (15)
3:14 (14)
30:20 (15)
1:37 (13)
31:30 (15)
1:10 (33)
31:29  Timo Liukko
16   Jukka Salonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:15 (9)
13:25 (26)
9:10 (38)
15:53 (21)
2:28 (12)
19:10 (20)
3:17 (11)
22:51 (17)
3:41 (10)
25:13 (15)
2:22 (18)
28:57 (16)
3:44 (27)
30:31 (16)
1:34 (12)
31:35 (16)
1:04 (20)
31:36  Jukka Salonen
17   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:43 (15)
12:05 (19)
7:22 (30)
15:43 (19)
3:38 (34)
18:46 (19)
3:03 (6)
22:43 (16)
3:57 (20)
25:24 (16)
2:41 (28)
29:03 (17)
3:39 (23)
30:53 (17)
1:50 (30)
31:53 (17)
1:00 (6)
31:53  Jaakko Lajunen
18   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:40 (14)
10:24 (10)
5:44 (15)
17:22 (27)
6:58 (42)
20:16 (25)
2:54 (4)
23:55 (19)
3:39 (8)
26:28 (21)
2:33 (25)
29:41 (18)
3:13 (13)
31:12 (18)
1:31 (8)
32:15 (18)
1:03 (17)
32:16  Olli-Pekka Häkkinen
19   Esa Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:08 (24)
12:06 (20)
5:58 (18)
14:38 (17)
2:32 (16)
18:15 (17)
3:37 (21)
22:42 (15)
4:27 (25)
26:01 (18)
3:19 (34)
30:38 (19)
4:37 (35)
32:22 (19)
1:44 (20)
33:39 (19)
1:17 (39)
33:40  Esa Kuukka
20   Arto Hautala
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:45 (20)
12:12 (22)
6:27 (23)
15:00 (18)
2:48 (22)
18:35 (18)
3:35 (20)
24:15 (23)
5:40 (37)
26:40 (22)
2:25 (20)
30:55 (22)
4:15 (32)
32:33 (21)
1:38 (15)
33:42 (20)
1:09 (31)
33:42  Arto Hautala
21   Kari Koistinen
Navi
6:22 (26)
12:01 (17)
5:39 (12)
16:11 (24)
4:10 (36)
20:40 (27)
4:29 (38)
24:41 (25)
4:01 (21)
27:12 (24)
2:31 (24)
30:48 (20)
3:36 (22)
32:35 (22)
1:47 (27)
33:44 (21)
1:09 (31)
33:44  Kari Koistinen
22   Seppo Kylliäinen
Lappeen Riento
8:54 (33)
14:32 (29)
5:38 (10)
16:57 (26)
2:25 (10)
20:06 (24)
3:09 (9)
24:17 (24)
4:11 (23)
27:05 (23)
2:48 (30)
30:49 (21)
3:44 (27)
32:28 (20)
1:39 (17)
33:47 (22)
1:19 (40)
33:47  Seppo Kylliäinen
23   Stanislav Kazus
Energotrans Ekaterinburg
6:36 (27)
14:44 (30)
8:08 (36)
17:40 (28)
2:56 (25)
21:29 (28)
3:49 (26)
25:21 (26)
3:52 (14)
27:34 (26)
2:13 (12)
30:58 (24)
3:24 (16)
32:42 (23)
1:44 (20)
33:57 (23)
1:15 (38)
33:57  Stanislav Kazus
24   Mikko Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
4:00 (5)
10:05 (8)
6:05 (20)
12:26 (7)
2:21 (9)
16:18 (7)
3:52 (27)
24:14 (22)
7:56 (42)
26:16 (19)
2:02 (2)
30:57 (23)
4:41 (36)
32:47 (24)
1:50 (30)
34:00 (24)
1:13 (37)
34:00  Mikko Viinikainen
25   Hannu Nurminen
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
3:54 (4)
9:08 (4)
5:14 (7)
11:59 (6)
2:51 (24)
16:27 (9)
4:28 (36)
23:59 (21)
7:32 (41)
26:19 (20)
2:20 (17)
31:39 (25)
5:20 (39)
33:16 (25)
1:37 (13)
34:17 (25)
1:01 (9)
34:17  Hannu Nurminen
26   Kimmo Kuusisto
MS Parma
9:49 (36)
16:16 (32)
6:27 (23)
18:21 (29)
2:05 (3)
21:44 (29)
3:23 (16)
25:38 (28)
3:54 (17)
28:36 (27)
2:58 (31)
31:58 (26)
3:22 (15)
33:26 (26)
1:28 (5)
34:30 (26)
1:04 (20)
34:30  Kimmo Kuusisto
27   Hannu Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
8:07 (30)
13:57 (28)
5:50 (16)
19:16 (32)
5:19 (39)
22:25 (30)
3:09 (9)
25:52 (29)
3:27 (4)
29:41 (30)
3:49 (38)
32:36 (27)
2:55 (4)
34:06 (27)
1:30 (7)
35:13 (27)
1:07 (28)
35:12  Hannu Tamminen
28   Ari Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
5:29 (17)
12:54 (25)
7:25 (31)
15:58 (22)
3:04 (28)
19:30 (23)
3:32 (18)
23:55 (19)
4:25 (24)
27:24 (25)
3:29 (35)
33:02 (28)
5:38 (40)
35:11 (28)
2:09 (38)
36:23 (28)
1:12 (36)
36:23  Ari Lahtinen
29   Jukka Syrjänen
Koovee
5:56 (22)
12:53 (24)
6:57 (29)
16:24 (25)
3:31 (31)
20:28 (26)
4:04 (31)
25:25 (27)
4:57 (33)
28:40 (28)
3:15 (33)
33:03 (29)
4:23 (34)
36:42 (29)
3:39 (42)
37:48 (29)
1:06 (25)
37:48  Jukka Syrjänen
30   Jan Enegren
Solf IK
6:20 (25)
12:48 (23)
6:28 (25)
15:44 (20)
2:56 (25)
19:28 (22)
3:44 (24)
26:00 (30)
6:32 (39)
29:01 (29)
3:01 (32)
35:16 (31)
6:15 (41)
37:08 (30)
1:52 (33)
38:13 (30)
1:05 (23)
38:13  Jan Enegren
30   Ian Simpson
Bay of Plenty
8:10 (31)
15:36 (31)
7:26 (32)
18:38 (30)
3:02 (27)
23:12 (32)
4:34 (39)
27:42 (32)
4:30 (26)
31:12 (31)
3:30 (37)
35:15 (30)
4:03 (30)
37:13 (31)
1:58 (35)
38:13 (30)
1:00 (6)
38:13  Ian Simpson
32   Victor Rylov
SPB
14:10 (39)
20:07 (35)
5:57 (17)
22:36 (34)
2:29 (14)
27:00 (34)
4:24 (35)
31:03 (33)
4:03 (22)
33:22 (33)
2:19 (16)
36:48 (33)
3:26 (17)
38:32 (32)
1:44 (20)
39:36 (32)
1:04 (20)
39:35  Victor Rylov
33   Markku Arola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:12 (16)
12:08 (21)
6:56 (28)
18:48 (31)
6:40 (41)
22:47 (31)
3:59 (30)
27:25 (31)
4:38 (28)
31:15 (32)
3:50 (39)
36:07 (32)
4:52 (37)
38:35 (33)
2:28 (41)
39:56 (33)
1:21 (42)
39:56  Markku Arola
34   Kenneth Nygård
Solf IK
9:48 (35)
17:35 (33)
7:47 (34)
21:07 (33)
3:32 (32)
25:44 (33)
4:37 (40)
31:13 (34)
5:29 (36)
33:41 (34)
2:28 (21)
37:21 (34)
3:40 (24)
39:07 (34)
1:46 (24)
40:18 (34)
1:11 (35)
40:19  Kenneth Nygård
35   Boris Elfimov
Orienta-Kyncevo
13:05 (38)
20:44 (36)
7:39 (33)
24:39 (36)
3:55 (35)
28:09 (36)
3:30 (17)
32:55 (36)
4:46 (31)
34:59 (36)
2:04 (6)
38:28 (35)
3:29 (20)
39:51 (35)
1:23 (3)
40:52 (35)
1:01 (9)
40:52  Boris Elfimov
36   Pentti Nikodemus
Lapin Veikot
8:00 (29)
21:19 (37)
13:19 (39)
23:51 (35)
2:32 (16)
27:33 (35)
3:42 (23)
32:21 (35)
4:48 (32)
34:45 (35)
2:24 (19)
38:28 (35)
3:43 (26)
40:29 (36)
2:01 (36)
41:39 (36)
1:10 (33)
41:39  Pentti Nikodemus
37   Yury Kozadaev
OK AKFA
12:08 (37)
19:57 (34)
7:49 (35)
24:40 (37)
4:43 (38)
28:32 (37)
3:52 (27)
33:41 (37)
5:09 (34)
37:10 (37)
3:29 (35)
41:30 (37)
4:20 (33)
43:43 (37)
2:13 (39)
45:02 (37)
1:19 (40)
45:02  Yury Kozadaev
38   Andrey Kushnir
OK AKFA
19:43 (42)
26:15 (40)
6:32 (27)
29:49 (40)
3:34 (33)
36:36 (40)
6:47 (42)
41:08 (39)
4:32 (27)
43:36 (39)
2:28 (21)
47:04 (38)
3:28 (19)
48:57 (38)
1:53 (34)
50:00 (38)
1:03 (17)
50:01  Andrey Kushnir
39   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
9:08 (34)
24:40 (38)
15:32 (41)
27:56 (38)
3:16 (30)
32:09 (38)
4:13 (32)
37:33 (38)
5:24 (35)
41:29 (38)
3:56 (40)
48:05 (39)
6:36 (42)
50:11 (39)
2:06 (37)
51:17 (39)
1:06 (25)
51:17  Harri Kuusela
40   Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
17:16 (40)
25:30 (39)
8:14 (37)
28:38 (39)
3:08 (29)
35:17 (39)
6:39 (41)
41:30 (40)
6:13 (38)
45:43 (41)
4:13 (41)
49:10 (40)
3:27 (18)
50:56 (40)
1:46 (24)
51:53 (40)
57 (4)
51:52  Pekka Leskinen
41   Alexander Malakhov
Moscow
6:07 (23)
28:59 (41)
22:52 (42)
34:39 (41)
5:40 (40)
38:52 (41)
4:13 (32)
42:48 (41)
3:56 (19)
45:28 (40)
2:40 (27)
49:25 (41)
3:57 (29)
51:09 (41)
1:44 (20)
52:10 (41)
1:01 (9)
52:10  Alexander Malakhov
42   Vladimir Rozhkov
Kaliningrad
18:46 (41)
32:16 (42)
13:30 (40)
36:32 (42)
4:16 (37)
40:51 (42)
4:19 (34)
47:38 (42)
6:47 (40)
58:54 (42)
11:16 (42)
1:02:36 (42)
3:42 (25)
1:04:22 (42)
1:46 (24)
1:05:25 (42)
1:03 (17)
1:05:26  Vladimir Rozhkov
   Heikki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
4:25
15:26
11:01
-
-
23:56
-
-
-
-
-
42:10
-
44:08
1:58
45:30
1:22
disk  Heikki Tamminen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English