Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H50AL

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2288Ilkka AakulaPaimion Rasti15:12:0010:53:0012:51:0011:29:0011:13:00   48007
2289Timo AhonenKeuruun Kisailijat16:00:0010:39:0013:35:0010:45:0010:25:00   152487
2290Markku ArolaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:16:0010:25:0013:41:0011:01:0010:07:00   167295
2291Sergey BondarevSPBRUS15:50:0010:41:0012:59:0011:05:0010:43:00   48837
2292Boris ElfimovOrienta-KyncevoRUS15:42:0010:17:0012:47:0011:43:0010:53:00   49601
2293Jan EnegrenSolf IK14:58:0011:37:0012:57:0011:03:0011:33:00   51723
2294Nikolay FedorovVeresk SPbRUS16:04:0010:21:0012:53:0010:57:0011:11:00   63328
2295Arto HautalaVaasan Suunnistajat15:32:0011:15:0014:05:0010:43:0010:15:00   148796
2296Olli-Pekka HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus15:10:0011:31:0013:51:0010:51:0010:05:00   42662
2297Jouni Iso-MarkkuSuomusjärven Sisu16:12:0010:51:0012:41:0011:11:0010:31:00   166470
2298Kari KantanenViitasaaren Suunta15:00:0011:45:0013:21:0011:13:0010:41:00   69975
2299Stanislav KazusEnergotrans EkaterinburgRUS15:54:0010:49:0014:21:0010:33:0010:13:00   70835
2300Kari KoistinenNavi14:54:0010:59:0013:45:0010:29:0011:37:00   166525
2301Heikki KorppiOH16:06:0010:55:0013:49:0010:13:0010:49:00   49217
2302Yury KozadaevOK AKFARUS14:38:0011:19:0014:03:0010:55:0011:09:00   55649
2303Andrey KushnirOK AKFARUS15:38:0010:23:0013:07:0011:41:0010:17:00   55650
2304Esa KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö16:10:0011:05:0013:19:0010:21:0010:27:00   49873
2305Harri KuuselaEpilän Esa16:14:0010:47:0013:13:0011:17:0010:09:00   54639
2306Kimmo KuusistoMS Parma14:44:0011:39:0013:39:0010:49:0010:35:00   91952
2307Seppo KylliäinenLappeen Riento14:48:0010:35:0013:57:0011:31:0010:45:00   142222
2308Ari LahtinenPäijät-Rasti15:14:0010:43:0012:43:0011:21:0011:43:00   65687
2309Jaakko LajunenJämsän Retki-Veikot15:04:0011:07:0014:09:0010:35:0010:57:00   44524
2310Pekka LeskinenLynx14:50:0011:13:00      51260
2311Timo LiukkoEnonkosken Urheilijat15:56:0011:43:0013:05:0010:17:0010:59:00   84644
2312Hannu LusaRasti-Jussit15:58:0010:13:0013:09:0010:59:0011:15:00 
2313Alexander MalakhovMoscowRUS15:28:0011:23:0012:55:0011:25:0010:51:00   55724
2314Pentti NikodemusLapin Veikot14:42:0010:33:0014:17:0010:39:0010:03:00   41841
2315Eero NurminenSuomusjärven Sisu15:24:0011:41:0013:27:0010:19:0011:25:00   45849
2316Hannu NurminenKärkölän Kisa-Veikot14:40:0010:27:0013:23:0011:37:0011:17:00   71012
2317Kenneth NygårdSolf IK15:48:0010:45:0013:53:0010:07:0010:39:00   82888
2318Reima PiispanenSaloisten Reipas14:52:0011:29:0013:47:0010:25:0011:01:00   57797
2319Juha RantojaRasti-Kurikka14:46:0011:27:0013:37:0011:09:0010:29:00   50417
2320Vladimir RozhkovKaliningradRUS15:22:0011:03:0013:59:0010:23:0011:29:00   69248
2321Victor RylovSPBRUS15:06:0011:35:0013:55:0010:09:0011:35:00   48838
2322Ari RämänenIlomantsin Urheilijat15:52:0011:25:0012:45:0010:31:0011:07:00   47135
2323Jukka SalonenLounais-Hämeen Rasti15:30:0010:07:0013:43:0011:27:0010:47:00   153366
2324Asko SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä15:26:0010:57:0013:29:0011:39:0010:23:00   159838
2325Ian SimpsonBay of PlentyNZL15:40:0011:09:0013:11:0010:05:0011:41:00   70562
2326Jukka SyrjänenKoovee15:08:0011:21:0013:25:0011:33:0010:19:00   142477
2327Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva15:02:0010:05:0014:11:0010:53:0011:39:00   150703
2328Hannu TamminenSuunta Jurva16:08:0010:29:0013:01:0011:23:0011:05:00   138061
2329Heikki TamminenSuunta Jurva15:36:0011:11:0013:31:0010:15:0010:33:00   50211
2337Mikko ViinikainenEspoon Suunta15:16:0010:15:0014:07:0010:47:0011:23:00   408170
2338Ari VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö15:20:0010:11:0014:15:0011:15:0011:21:00   140101
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English