Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H50A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,7 km
Mål
6,7 km
 
1.   Ari Anjala Tampereen Pyrintö    10:00:00   51:02 (1)  58:24  
2.   Ari Kattainen Hyvinkään Rasti    10:13:08   52:14 (2)  59:47  
3.   Tapio Markki Espoon Suunta    10:20:05   53:16 (3)  1:00:50  
4.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:13:32   55:18 (4)  1:03:08  
5.   Hannu Laiho Rastivarsat    10:29:03   55:49 (5)  1:03:15  
6.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti    10:31:00   58:46 (6)  1:06:15  
7.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:28:56   59:09 (8)  1:07:49  
8.   Jari Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    10:52:00   59:03 (7)  1:08:10  
9.   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti    10:23:24   1:01:23 (10)  1:08:44  
10.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento    10:43:00   1:01:40 (12)  1:09:15  
11.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka    10:40:00   1:01:27 (11)  1:09:38  
12.   Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg    10:39:00   1:00:31 (9)  1:09:39  
13.   Juris Sinke Kapa OK  LAT  10:35:00   1:02:16 (13)  1:10:32  
14.   Heikki Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    10:48:00   1:02:18 (14)  1:10:53  
14.   Silvio Vicari CO UTOE Bellinzona  SUI  11:01:00   1:02:44 (16)  1:10:53  
16.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät    10:42:00   1:02:50 (17)  1:11:02  
17.   Veli-Matti Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:33:00   1:02:34 (15)  1:11:08  
18.   Juha Ala-Hukkala Rasti-Jussit    11:26:00   1:04:07 (18)  1:12:54  
19.   Geza Molnar Lahden Suunnistajat-37    10:34:00   1:05:52 (19)  1:14:23  
20.   Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti    10:58:00   1:09:12 (22)  1:17:20  
21.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:37:00   1:08:23 (20)  1:17:23  
22.   Harijs Lacars COKSILVA  LAT  11:00:00   1:09:14 (23)  1:18:13  
23.   Harri Vänttinen Espoon Suunta    10:44:00   1:09:34 (25)  1:18:49  
24.   Timo Hyppänen EKSu    10:38:00   1:10:44 (28)  1:18:59  
25.   Ilkka Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:22:00   1:10:02 (26)  1:19:02  
26.   Matti Teittinen Hiisirasti    10:59:00   1:08:59 (21)  1:20:33  
27.   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula    10:57:00   1:10:44 (28)  1:20:52  
28.   Pekka Kittilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:41:00   1:09:15 (24)  1:20:57  
29.   Juha Lahti HLS    11:32:00   1:12:09 (31)  1:21:09  
30.   Risto Gustafsson Rasti-Perniö    11:03:00   1:12:20 (32)  1:21:17  
31.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat    10:53:00   1:10:05 (27)  1:21:22  
32.   Rimantas Dauderis OK Krantas  LTU  11:08:00   1:12:37 (34)  1:21:44  
33.   Juha Eronen Karkki-Rasti    10:50:00   1:13:15 (35)  1:22:40  
34.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja    11:50:00   1:12:31 (33)  1:22:48  
35.   Roy Parnetti Hyvinkään Rasti    11:29:00   1:11:59 (30)  1:23:16  
36.   Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka    11:02:00   1:13:31 (36)  1:24:00  
37.   Otto Frenckell OK Raseborg    10:54:00   1:15:41 (38)  1:24:35  
38.   Jarkko Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:49:00   1:15:15 (37)  1:24:57  
39.   Igor Zakharov VIVAT  RUS  10:45:00   1:16:09 (39)  1:25:07  
40.   Dainius Melaika OK Krantas  LTU  10:56:00   1:17:05 (42)  1:26:22  
41.   Ole Ahlroth OK Raseborg    10:51:00   1:16:46 (41)  1:27:12  
42.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus    11:27:00   1:16:41 (40)  1:27:30  
43.   Jukka Alho Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:46:00   1:18:22 (43)  1:28:09  
44.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat    10:47:00   1:20:17 (44)  1:29:08  
45.   Antti Lamminpää Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot    11:04:00   1:20:28 (45)  1:29:50  
46.   Jukka Heikura Tuupovaaran Sepot    11:35:00   1:22:40 (46)  1:32:22  
47.   Kari Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:11:00   1:23:02 (47)  1:34:44  
48.   Hannu Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:09:00   1:24:21 (48)  1:35:07  
49.   Henrik Karlsson Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:06:00   1:27:59 (49)  1:39:41  
50.   Donatas Melaika OK Krantas  LTU  11:15:00   1:28:12 (50)  1:41:06  
51.   Keijo Ruotsalainen Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura    11:12:00   1:33:21 (51)  1:44:29  
52.   Jorma Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot    11:34:00   1:36:30 (55)  1:44:49  
53.   Kari Maijala Epilän Esa    11:05:00   1:34:29 (53)  1:45:14  
54.   Jari Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä    11:10:00   1:34:22 (52)  1:45:28  
55.   Jarmo Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:19:00   1:34:35 (54)  1:45:58  
56.   Markus Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:21:00   1:36:36 (56)  1:47:46  
57.   Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka    11:17:00   1:44:44 (59)  1:55:48  
58.   Jouni Volotinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    11:07:00   1:44:14 (58)  1:55:49  
59.   Mikko Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    11:14:00   1:43:32 (57)  2:02:13  
60.   Jari Kuiro OK Raseborg    11:13:00   1:56:20 (60)  2:07:56  
61.   Sergey Fedorov Perm  RUS  11:16:00   2:06:40 (61)  2:18:42  
62.   Sergey Lukin Moscow  RUS  11:18:00   2:06:43 (62)  2:21:07  
63.   Mikhail Vasilyev Moscow  RUS  11:49:00      4:39:23  
   Pekka Vuorinen OK Orient    10:22:54      ej startad  
   Taito Jeskanen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    10:32:00      bröt  
   Pekka Partanen Kalevan Rasti    10:36:00      ej startad  
   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat    10:55:00      bröt  
   Juha Liukkonen Delta    11:20:00      ej startad  
   Ilkka Kujanpää Lynx    11:23:00      ej startad  
   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat    11:24:00      ej startad  
   Esko Sorri Rastihaukat    11:25:00      ej startad  
   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas    11:28:00      ej startad  
   Reijo Hyvönen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:30:00      ej startad  
   453 vacant vac    11:31:00      ej startad  
   Teemu Moilanen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:33:00      ej startad  
   454 vacant vac    11:36:00      ej startad  
   Markku Mäkelä Rastikarhut    11:37:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö    11:38:00      ej startad  
   Kim Westberg OK77    11:39:00      ej startad  
   Pekka Fincke Vehkalahden Veikot    11:40:00      ej startad  
   Jussi Mannila IF Sibbo-Vargarna    11:41:00      ej startad  
   Aimo Aalto Rasti-Nokia    11:42:00      ej startad  
   455 vacant vac    11:43:00      ej startad  
   Arto Virtala Laitilan Jyske    11:44:00      ej startad  
   Raimo Joensuu Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:45:00      ej startad  
   Pekka Pajuoja Lynx    11:46:00      ej startad  
   Hannu Ruotsalainen Espoon Suunta    11:47:00      ej startad  
   452 vacant vac    11:48:00      ej startad  
   Vesa-Pekka Jalli Hauhon Sisu    11:51:00      ej startad  
   Petteri Vuorinen Hiisirasti    11:52:00      ej startad  
   Kari Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:53:00      ej startad  
   Jari Järvinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:54:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English