Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H50A 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Ari Anjala
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:29 (2)
6:24 (2)
55 (1)
13:07 (2)
6:43 (2)
18:28 (3)
5:21 (32)
20:50 (2)
2:22 (1)
21:48 (2)
58 (4)
24:45 (2)
2:57 (1)
27:05 (2)
2:20 (1)
28:05 (2)
1:00 (1)
32:58 (1)
4:53 (3)
33:56 (1)
58 (3)
34:25 (1)
29 (15)
34:25  Ari Anjala
2   Pekka Vuorinen
OK Orient
5:57 (6)
7:44 (12)
1:47 (53)
15:02 (5)
7:18 (3)
18:30 (4)
3:28 (1)
21:09 (3)
2:39 (3)
22:16 (3)
1:07 (14)
25:14 (3)
2:58 (2)
27:41 (3)
2:27 (2)
28:48 (3)
1:07 (3)
33:34 (2)
4:46 (1)
34:30 (2)
56 (2)
34:56 (2)
26 (5)
34:56  Pekka Vuorinen
3   Ari Kattainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:17 (1)
6:23 (1)
1:06 (9)
13:05 (1)
6:42 (1)
16:42 (1)
3:37 (2)
19:29 (1)
2:47 (6)
20:47 (1)
1:18 (27)
23:45 (1)
2:58 (2)
26:35 (1)
2:50 (10)
27:54 (1)
1:19 (14)
34:18 (3)
6:24 (33)
35:22 (3)
1:04 (15)
35:54 (3)
32 (30)
35:54  Ari Kattainen
4   Ari Enroth
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:43 (4)
6:46 (4)
1:03 (5)
14:19 (3)
7:33 (4)
18:23 (2)
4:04 (6)
21:27 (4)
3:04 (14)
22:48 (4)
1:21 (30)
25:55 (4)
3:07 (7)
28:38 (4)
2:43 (8)
29:59 (4)
1:21 (15)
35:24 (4)
5:25 (10)
36:24 (4)
1:00 (4)
36:54 (4)
30 (18)
36:55  Ari Enroth
5   Markku Hämäläinen
Rastivarsat
6:30 (13)
7:34 (9)
1:04 (6)
15:20 (6)
7:46 (9)
19:31 (5)
4:11 (11)
22:13 (5)
2:42 (4)
24:12 (7)
1:59 (50)
27:41 (7)
3:29 (17)
30:36 (7)
2:55 (14)
31:54 (7)
1:18 (13)
36:43 (5)
4:49 (2)
37:52 (5)
1:09 (25)
38:20 (5)
28 (11)
38:19  Markku Hämäläinen
6   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:56 (5)
7:34 (9)
1:38 (44)
15:37 (8)
8:03 (12)
19:49 (7)
4:12 (12)
22:58 (7)
3:09 (17)
24:08 (6)
1:10 (17)
27:16 (6)
3:08 (9)
30:24 (6)
3:08 (21)
31:36 (6)
1:12 (6)
36:56 (7)
5:20 (8)
38:00 (6)
1:04 (15)
38:31 (6)
31 (22)
38:30  Jouko Karamo
7   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
6:05 (8)
7:13 (5)
1:08 (11)
14:53 (4)
7:40 (7)
19:39 (6)
4:46 (23)
22:32 (6)
2:53 (9)
23:36 (5)
1:04 (7)
26:59 (5)
3:23 (13)
29:41 (5)
2:42 (7)
31:35 (5)
1:54 (42)
36:50 (6)
5:15 (6)
38:00 (6)
1:10 (26)
38:35 (7)
35 (39)
38:34  Tapio Markki
8   Jari Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:33 (33)
8:44 (26)
1:11 (18)
17:14 (17)
8:30 (14)
21:17 (10)
4:03 (5)
24:19 (10)
3:02 (13)
25:21 (9)
1:02 (6)
28:28 (8)
3:07 (7)
31:18 (8)
2:50 (10)
32:50 (8)
1:32 (26)
39:37 (8)
6:47 (39)
40:47 (8)
1:10 (26)
41:20 (8)
33 (34)
41:19  Jari Kymäläinen
9   Tuomo Kauppinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:45 (16)
7:49 (14)
1:04 (6)
17:59 (25)
10:10 (38)
21:45 (11)
3:46 (3)
25:55 (16)
4:10 (45)
27:02 (14)
1:07 (14)
30:00 (11)
2:58 (2)
32:58 (11)
2:58 (17)
35:01 (13)
2:03 (47)
40:09 (9)
5:08 (5)
41:17 (9)
1:08 (21)
41:48 (9)
31 (22)
41:47  Tuomo Kauppinen
10   Hannu Laiho
Rastivarsat
5:42 (3)
6:44 (3)
1:02 (3)
15:28 (7)
8:44 (20)
21:09 (9)
5:41 (43)
24:01 (9)
2:52 (7)
25:05 (8)
1:04 (7)
29:32 (10)
4:27 (35)
32:44 (10)
3:12 (26)
34:40 (11)
1:56 (43)
40:17 (11)
5:37 (14)
41:29 (11)
1:12 (31)
42:00 (10)
31 (22)
41:59  Hannu Laiho
11   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
6:57 (21)
8:02 (16)
1:05 (8)
16:32 (11)
8:30 (14)
22:27 (18)
5:55 (47)
25:39 (14)
3:12 (21)
27:02 (14)
1:23 (32)
30:15 (13)
3:13 (11)
33:09 (13)
2:54 (13)
34:16 (9)
1:07 (3)
40:11 (10)
5:55 (21)
41:28 (10)
1:17 (41)
42:04 (11)
36 (47)
42:04  Björn-Erik Wickholm
12   Dainius Melaika
OK Krantas
8:53 (45)
10:15 (43)
1:22 (31)
19:21 (34)
9:06 (26)
23:14 (23)
3:53 (4)
26:22 (20)
3:08 (16)
27:30 (18)
1:08 (16)
30:31 (15)
3:01 (5)
33:28 (15)
2:57 (16)
34:44 (12)
1:16 (11)
40:56 (13)
6:12 (27)
41:58 (12)
1:02 (7)
42:31 (12)
33 (34)
42:30  Dainius Melaika
13   Timo Asikainen
Hiisirasti
7:54 (37)
8:54 (30)
1:00 (2)
16:33 (12)
7:39 (6)
22:02 (14)
5:29 (36)
24:35 (11)
2:33 (2)
25:32 (10)
57 (3)
29:00 (9)
3:28 (15)
31:37 (9)
2:37 (3)
35:20 (15)
3:43 (65)
40:58 (15)
5:38 (15)
42:06 (14)
1:08 (21)
42:34 (13)
28 (11)
42:35  Timo Asikainen
13   Petteri Vuorinen
Hiisirasti
9:22 (53)
10:30 (48)
1:08 (11)
19:08 (31)
8:38 (18)
23:17 (24)
4:09 (9)
26:29 (23)
3:12 (21)
27:44 (21)
1:15 (23)
31:12 (16)
3:28 (15)
34:27 (17)
3:15 (27)
35:39 (16)
1:12 (6)
40:45 (12)
5:06 (4)
42:04 (13)
1:19 (44)
42:35 (14)
31 (22)
42:35  Petteri Vuorinen
15   Taito Jeskanen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
9:31 (54)
11:13 (54)
1:42 (50)
18:56 (29)
7:43 (8)
23:37 (28)
4:41 (20)
26:54 (26)
3:17 (24)
28:00 (22)
1:06 (11)
31:18 (17)
3:18 (12)
33:57 (16)
2:39 (4)
35:06 (14)
1:09 (5)
41:06 (16)
6:00 (23)
42:09 (16)
1:03 (10)
42:40 (15)
31 (22)
42:40  Taito Jeskanen
16   Pekka Partanen
Kalevan Rasti
8:10 (41)
9:18 (37)
1:08 (11)
18:06 (26)
8:48 (22)
22:11 (16)
4:05 (7)
25:05 (12)
2:54 (10)
26:26 (11)
1:21 (30)
30:02 (12)
3:36 (19)
33:20 (14)
3:18 (31)
34:33 (10)
1:13 (8)
40:57 (14)
6:24 (33)
42:07 (15)
1:10 (26)
42:45 (16)
38 (53)
42:45  Pekka Partanen
17   Jorma Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:01 (23)
8:39 (24)
1:38 (44)
17:31 (18)
8:52 (23)
23:17 (24)
5:46 (44)
26:29 (23)
3:12 (21)
28:51 (28)
2:22 (56)
32:25 (22)
3:34 (18)
35:18 (22)
2:53 (12)
37:09 (18)
1:51 (38)
43:02 (17)
5:53 (19)
44:14 (17)
1:12 (31)
44:40 (17)
26 (5)
44:39  Jorma Kauppila
18   Heikki Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:06 (26)
8:23 (22)
1:17 (27)
17:39 (20)
9:16 (29)
22:09 (15)
4:30 (15)
26:26 (22)
4:17 (47)
28:00 (22)
1:34 (36)
32:44 (24)
4:44 (40)
36:16 (24)
3:32 (38)
37:38 (20)
1:22 (16)
43:30 (19)
5:52 (18)
44:45 (19)
1:15 (38)
45:08 (18)
23 (1)
45:08  Heikki Hakala
19   Reima Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
7:43 (36)
9:09 (34)
1:26 (36)
17:46 (22)
8:37 (17)
23:22 (26)
5:36 (41)
26:33 (25)
3:11 (19)
28:30 (24)
1:57 (48)
32:27 (23)
3:57 (26)
36:20 (25)
3:53 (44)
37:43 (21)
1:23 (18)
43:29 (18)
5:46 (16)
44:43 (18)
1:14 (36)
45:37 (19)
54 (69)
45:37  Reima Liikkanen
20   Harri Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
9:18 (52)
10:25 (46)
1:07 (10)
20:09 (37)
9:44 (36)
24:45 (34)
4:36 (17)
27:43 (31)
2:58 (11)
29:09 (31)
1:26 (33)
32:45 (25)
3:36 (19)
35:40 (23)
2:55 (14)
38:38 (24)
2:58 (61)
44:13 (22)
5:35 (12)
45:16 (21)
1:03 (10)
45:43 (20)
27 (9)
45:42  Harri Vänttinen
21   Ole Ahlroth
OK Raseborg
7:07 (27)
8:42 (25)
1:35 (42)
17:57 (24)
9:15 (28)
22:44 (20)
4:47 (24)
26:24 (21)
3:40 (36)
27:37 (20)
1:13 (21)
31:19 (18)
3:42 (22)
34:28 (18)
3:09 (24)
36:07 (17)
1:39 (33)
43:50 (20)
7:43 (56)
45:06 (20)
1:16 (40)
45:44 (21)
38 (53)
45:43  Ole Ahlroth
22   Veli-Matti Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:52 (20)
8:19 (20)
1:27 (38)
17:40 (21)
9:21 (30)
24:44 (33)
7:04 (58)
27:30 (29)
2:46 (5)
28:45 (27)
1:15 (23)
31:57 (20)
3:12 (10)
34:57 (20)
3:00 (19)
37:54 (22)
2:57 (60)
44:12 (21)
6:18 (29)
45:31 (22)
1:19 (44)
46:09 (22)
38 (53)
46:09  Veli-Matti Salmenkylä
23   Otto Frenckell
OK Raseborg
6:46 (17)
8:23 (22)
1:37 (43)
17:07 (16)
8:44 (20)
22:37 (19)
5:30 (37)
26:04 (17)
3:27 (28)
27:18 (17)
1:14 (22)
32:08 (21)
4:50 (41)
34:55 (19)
2:47 (9)
39:28 (26)
4:33 (67)
45:04 (23)
5:36 (13)
46:12 (23)
1:08 (21)
46:35 (23)
23 (1)
46:36  Otto Frenckell
24   Pekka Pajuoja
Lynx
6:51 (18)
8:52 (29)
2:01 (61)
17:50 (23)
8:58 (25)
22:26 (17)
4:36 (17)
26:19 (19)
3:53 (43)
27:30 (18)
1:11 (19)
33:40 (28)
6:10 (54)
37:07 (27)
3:27 (36)
39:53 (28)
2:46 (56)
45:10 (24)
5:17 (7)
46:30 (24)
1:20 (46)
47:05 (24)
35 (39)
47:05  Pekka Pajuoja
25   Jarkko Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:07 (27)
8:20 (21)
1:13 (20)
19:17 (33)
10:57 (44)
24:10 (31)
4:53 (25)
27:49 (32)
3:39 (35)
29:07 (30)
1:18 (27)
33:12 (27)
4:05 (29)
37:05 (26)
3:53 (44)
38:35 (23)
1:30 (23)
45:49 (25)
7:14 (49)
46:57 (25)
1:08 (21)
47:27 (25)
30 (18)
47:25  Jarkko Hietaoja
26   Juris Sinke
Kapa OK
6:37 (14)
7:53 (15)
1:16 (25)
16:12 (10)
8:19 (13)
20:18 (8)
4:06 (8)
23:36 (8)
3:18 (25)
26:28 (12)
2:52 (61)
30:22 (14)
3:54 (24)
33:01 (12)
2:39 (4)
40:16 (30)
7:15 (69)
46:10 (26)
5:54 (20)
47:11 (26)
1:01 (6)
47:47 (26)
36 (47)
47:46  Juris Sinke
27   Geza Molnar
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:20 (11)
7:28 (7)
1:08 (11)
21:43 (50)
14:15 (56)
26:14 (41)
4:31 (16)
29:45 (39)
3:31 (31)
31:27 (37)
1:42 (40)
35:04 (31)
3:37 (21)
38:24 (31)
3:20 (33)
39:49 (27)
1:25 (19)
46:20 (27)
6:31 (35)
47:22 (27)
1:02 (7)
47:57 (27)
35 (39)
47:57  Geza Molnar
28   Juha Ala-Hukkala
Rasti-Jussit
8:13 (42)
9:43 (39)
1:30 (40)
17:34 (19)
7:51 (11)
22:55 (21)
5:21 (32)
28:20 (33)
5:25 (60)
29:05 (29)
45 (1)
33:03 (26)
3:58 (27)
39:19 (35)
6:16 (64)
40:51 (35)
1:32 (26)
46:37 (31)
5:46 (16)
47:40 (29)
1:03 (10)
48:05 (28)
25 (3)
48:06  Juha Ala-Hukkala
29   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:33 (44)
9:47 (40)
1:14 (23)
19:09 (32)
9:22 (31)
23:50 (29)
4:41 (20)
27:33 (30)
3:43 (38)
28:43 (26)
1:10 (17)
33:48 (29)
5:05 (45)
37:10 (28)
3:22 (34)
38:45 (25)
1:35 (30)
46:24 (28)
7:39 (54)
47:35 (28)
1:11 (29)
48:10 (29)
35 (39)
48:10  Raino Lampinen
30   Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
7:57 (38)
9:17 (36)
1:20 (29)
20:58 (43)
11:41 (51)
26:03 (38)
5:05 (29)
29:25 (35)
3:22 (26)
31:27 (37)
2:02 (51)
35:29 (36)
4:02 (28)
38:37 (32)
3:08 (21)
40:25 (31)
1:48 (37)
46:29 (29)
6:04 (24)
47:40 (29)
1:11 (29)
48:15 (30)
35 (39)
48:13  Pekka Patana
31   Jukka Alho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:34 (34)
8:50 (28)
1:16 (25)
19:22 (35)
10:32 (40)
24:49 (35)
5:27 (35)
28:29 (34)
3:40 (36)
30:57 (35)
2:28 (57)
35:05 (32)
4:08 (31)
38:21 (30)
3:16 (28)
40:12 (29)
1:51 (38)
46:33 (30)
6:21 (30)
47:48 (31)
1:15 (38)
48:25 (31)
37 (50)
48:24  Jukka Alho
32   Markku Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:29 (12)
7:42 (11)
1:13 (20)
18:40 (28)
10:58 (46)
24:10 (31)
5:30 (37)
29:27 (36)
5:17 (57)
32:29 (40)
3:02 (64)
35:54 (38)
3:25 (14)
39:33 (36)
3:39 (41)
40:48 (34)
1:15 (9)
46:58 (32)
6:10 (26)
48:02 (32)
1:04 (15)
48:35 (32)
33 (34)
48:34  Markku Laine
33   Timo Hyppänen
EKSu
6:44 (15)
7:46 (13)
1:02 (3)
22:27 (51)
14:41 (59)
26:45 (42)
4:18 (13)
29:55 (40)
3:10 (18)
31:00 (36)
1:05 (9)
35:22 (34)
4:22 (33)
38:20 (29)
2:58 (17)
41:44 (37)
3:24 (64)
47:48 (33)
6:04 (24)
48:53 (33)
1:05 (18)
49:22 (33)
29 (15)
49:22  Timo Hyppänen
34   Juha Lahti
HLS
7:20 (29)
8:45 (27)
1:25 (34)
20:17 (39)
11:32 (50)
26:12 (40)
5:55 (47)
29:39 (38)
3:27 (28)
30:51 (34)
1:12 (20)
35:27 (35)
4:36 (37)
38:59 (33)
3:32 (38)
40:29 (32)
1:30 (23)
48:06 (34)
7:37 (53)
49:08 (34)
1:02 (7)
49:34 (34)
26 (5)
49:33  Juha Lahti
35   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:09 (9)
7:30 (8)
1:21 (30)
16:06 (9)
8:36 (16)
21:59 (13)
5:53 (45)
25:50 (15)
3:51 (42)
27:06 (16)
1:16 (25)
31:48 (19)
4:42 (39)
35:07 (21)
3:19 (32)
37:34 (19)
2:27 (52)
48:19 (35)
10:45 (66)
49:32 (35)
1:13 (34)
50:03 (35)
31 (22)
50:02  Simo Uusikartano
36   Kari Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:00 (39)
9:10 (35)
1:10 (17)
18:23 (27)
9:13 (27)
23:23 (27)
5:00 (26)
27:29 (28)
4:06 (44)
29:31 (33)
2:02 (51)
34:21 (30)
4:50 (41)
39:14 (34)
4:53 (56)
40:42 (33)
1:28 (22)
48:27 (37)
7:45 (57)
49:39 (37)
1:12 (31)
50:07 (36)
28 (11)
50:07  Kari Heikkilä
37   Arvo Ahola
Rasti-Kurikka
6:58 (22)
8:11 (18)
1:13 (20)
16:49 (14)
8:38 (18)
27:45 (47)
10:56 (66)
34:08 (51)
6:23 (63)
35:06 (48)
58 (4)
38:10 (41)
3:04 (6)
41:12 (40)
3:02 (20)
42:59 (40)
1:47 (36)
48:24 (36)
5:25 (10)
49:37 (36)
1:13 (34)
50:08 (37)
31 (22)
50:08  Arvo Ahola
38   Silvio Vicari
CO UTOE Bellinzona
7:31 (31)
9:40 (38)
2:09 (63)
19:22 (35)
9:42 (35)
24:03 (30)
4:41 (20)
27:14 (27)
3:11 (19)
28:31 (25)
1:17 (26)
35:13 (33)
6:42 (60)
40:15 (38)
5:02 (58)
41:32 (36)
1:17 (12)
48:58 (38)
7:26 (51)
49:58 (38)
1:00 (4)
50:28 (38)
30 (18)
50:28  Silvio Vicari
39   Jukka Heikura
Tuupovaaran Sepot
7:02 (24)
10:17 (44)
3:15 (66)
20:17 (39)
10:00 (37)
25:40 (37)
5:23 (34)
30:01 (41)
4:21 (50)
31:36 (39)
1:35 (37)
35:48 (37)
4:12 (32)
39:37 (37)
3:49 (43)
42:27 (39)
2:50 (58)
49:02 (39)
6:35 (36)
50:28 (39)
1:26 (54)
50:54 (39)
26 (5)
50:54  Jukka Heikura
40   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
9:40 (55)
11:29 (56)
1:49 (56)
19:02 (30)
7:33 (4)
23:12 (22)
4:10 (10)
26:11 (18)
2:59 (12)
29:09 (31)
2:58 (63)
37:59 (39)
8:50 (64)
40:38 (39)
2:39 (4)
42:00 (38)
1:22 (16)
49:52 (40)
7:52 (58)
50:55 (40)
1:03 (10)
51:35 (40)
40 (61)
51:35  Kari-Veli Niemi
41   Esko Sorri
Rastihaukat
6:51 (18)
8:03 (17)
1:12 (19)
16:57 (15)
8:54 (24)
21:57 (12)
5:00 (26)
25:34 (13)
3:37 (34)
26:40 (13)
1:06 (11)
39:04 (43)
12:24 (66)
42:34 (42)
3:30 (37)
44:18 (42)
1:44 (34)
50:14 (41)
5:56 (22)
51:37 (41)
1:23 (52)
52:20 (41)
43 (67)
52:20  Esko Sorri
42   Pekka Kittilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:59 (7)
7:13 (5)
1:14 (23)
23:08 (53)
15:55 (64)
27:33 (46)
4:25 (14)
31:19 (44)
3:46 (40)
34:50 (46)
3:31 (65)
40:08 (48)
5:18 (48)
43:25 (46)
3:17 (30)
44:40 (46)
1:15 (9)
51:44 (42)
7:04 (43)
52:58 (42)
1:14 (36)
53:39 (42)
41 (63)
53:39  Pekka Kittilä
43   Jari Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:32 (32)
8:58 (33)
1:26 (36)
24:50 (57)
15:52 (63)
30:07 (54)
5:17 (30)
33:34 (50)
3:27 (28)
34:53 (47)
1:19 (29)
39:30 (45)
4:37 (38)
43:08 (45)
3:38 (40)
44:34 (45)
1:26 (20)
52:09 (44)
7:35 (52)
53:26 (43)
1:17 (41)
53:58 (43)
32 (30)
53:58  Jari Jurvakainen
44   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
9:47 (57)
11:27 (55)
1:40 (48)
22:53 (52)
11:26 (49)
28:26 (49)
5:33 (40)
32:01 (45)
3:35 (33)
33:34 (42)
1:33 (35)
38:35 (42)
5:01 (43)
42:35 (43)
4:00 (47)
44:28 (44)
1:53 (41)
51:51 (43)
7:23 (50)
53:27 (44)
1:36 (63)
54:04 (44)
37 (50)
54:04  Tuomo Puustinen
45   Juha Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
9:53 (58)
11:36 (57)
1:43 (51)
21:01 (44)
9:25 (33)
27:07 (44)
6:06 (50)
30:52 (42)
3:45 (39)
33:42 (43)
2:50 (60)
38:06 (40)
4:24 (34)
41:45 (41)
3:39 (41)
43:36 (41)
1:51 (38)
52:22 (45)
8:46 (62)
53:40 (45)
1:18 (43)
54:14 (45)
34 (38)
54:14  Juha Eronen
46   Kari Rintaluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
8:55 (46)
10:20 (45)
1:25 (34)
21:05 (45)
10:45 (43)
29:15 (51)
8:10 (63)
32:22 (47)
3:07 (15)
33:59 (44)
1:37 (39)
39:43 (47)
5:44 (52)
44:43 (49)
5:00 (57)
46:47 (49)
2:04 (48)
53:10 (46)
6:23 (32)
54:16 (46)
1:06 (20)
54:45 (46)
29 (15)
54:44  Kari Rintaluoma
47   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
7:38 (35)
8:57 (32)
1:19 (28)
20:09 (37)
11:12 (48)
25:13 (36)
5:04 (28)
32:01 (45)
6:48 (64)
34:44 (45)
2:43 (58)
40:12 (49)
5:28 (50)
44:27 (48)
4:15 (53)
46:05 (47)
1:38 (32)
53:17 (47)
7:12 (47)
54:38 (47)
1:21 (48)
55:19 (47)
41 (63)
55:19  Jouni Hakala
48   Hannu Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:10 (50)
10:37 (50)
1:27 (38)
23:16 (54)
12:39 (53)
29:09 (50)
5:53 (45)
33:29 (49)
4:20 (49)
35:12 (49)
1:43 (41)
39:40 (46)
4:28 (36)
43:56 (47)
4:16 (54)
46:09 (48)
2:13 (49)
54:20 (48)
8:11 (60)
55:54 (48)
1:34 (62)
56:25 (48)
31 (22)
56:25  Hannu Lammi
49   Harijs Lacars
COKSILVA
9:11 (51)
10:54 (51)
1:43 (51)
21:31 (47)
10:37 (41)
27:28 (45)
5:57 (49)
31:18 (43)
3:50 (41)
36:35 (52)
5:17 (68)
43:04 (51)
6:29 (57)
47:10 (53)
4:06 (49)
48:41 (51)
1:31 (25)
55:21 (50)
6:40 (37)
56:24 (49)
1:03 (10)
56:57 (49)
33 (34)
56:56  Harijs Lacars
50   Igor Zakharov
VIVAT
7:05 (25)
8:13 (19)
1:08 (11)
23:18 (55)
15:05 (60)
29:57 (52)
6:39 (54)
34:18 (52)
4:21 (50)
36:10 (51)
1:52 (46)
41:35 (50)
5:25 (49)
45:37 (50)
4:02 (48)
48:05 (50)
2:28 (53)
55:11 (49)
7:06 (45)
56:43 (50)
1:32 (61)
57:15 (50)
32 (30)
57:15  Igor Zakharov
51   Antti Lamminpää
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
9:44 (56)
11:06 (52)
1:22 (31)
20:30 (41)
9:24 (32)
30:06 (53)
9:36 (64)
37:45 (55)
7:39 (66)
39:35 (55)
1:50 (44)
43:41 (53)
4:06 (30)
46:49 (51)
3:08 (21)
49:48 (53)
2:59 (62)
56:05 (51)
6:17 (28)
57:10 (51)
1:05 (18)
57:38 (51)
28 (11)
57:37  Antti Lamminpää
52   Keijo Ruotsalainen
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
9:06 (49)
10:28 (47)
1:22 (31)
21:32 (48)
11:04 (47)
28:06 (48)
6:34 (52)
33:18 (48)
5:12 (56)
35:36 (50)
2:18 (55)
43:52 (54)
8:16 (63)
47:46 (54)
3:54 (46)
49:12 (52)
1:26 (20)
56:16 (52)
7:04 (43)
57:38 (52)
1:22 (50)
58:16 (52)
38 (53)
58:16  Keijo Ruotsalainen
53   Matti Teittinen
Hiisirasti
10:39 (59)
11:48 (58)
1:09 (16)
21:23 (46)
9:35 (34)
26:53 (43)
5:30 (37)
37:22 (54)
10:29 (67)
38:28 (54)
1:06 (11)
43:32 (52)
5:04 (44)
46:56 (52)
3:24 (35)
49:56 (54)
3:00 (63)
56:58 (53)
7:02 (41)
58:20 (53)
1:22 (50)
58:45 (53)
25 (3)
58:44  Matti Teittinen
54   Risto Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
8:03 (40)
9:53 (41)
1:50 (57)
20:31 (42)
10:38 (42)
26:08 (39)
5:37 (42)
29:33 (37)
3:25 (27)
33:21 (41)
3:48 (66)
39:28 (44)
6:07 (53)
42:44 (44)
3:16 (28)
44:18 (42)
1:34 (29)
59:40 (54)
15:22 (69)
1:01:00 (54)
1:20 (46)
1:01:39 (54)
39 (59)
1:01:38  Risto Gustafsson
55   Jouni Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
9:05 (48)
11:08 (53)
2:03 (62)
21:37 (49)
10:29 (39)
34:09 (56)
12:32 (68)
41:18 (56)
7:09 (65)
42:12 (56)
54 (2)
46:07 (55)
3:55 (25)
51:17 (55)
5:10 (60)
53:43 (55)
2:26 (51)
1:00:43 (55)
7:00 (40)
1:02:11 (55)
1:28 (58)
1:02:49 (55)
38 (53)
1:02:48  Jouni Volotinen
56   Ossi Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:18 (10)
8:55 (31)
2:37 (65)
16:42 (13)
7:47 (10)
42:23 (66)
25:41 (69)
45:15 (63)
2:52 (7)
46:20 (61)
1:05 (9)
51:35 (59)
5:15 (47)
54:45 (57)
3:10 (25)
56:44 (58)
1:59 (45)
1:02:04 (56)
5:20 (8)
1:03:33 (56)
1:29 (59)
1:04:00 (56)
27 (9)
1:04:00  Ossi Autio
57   Jari Kuiro
OK Raseborg
11:12 (61)
13:02 (61)
1:50 (57)
29:13 (59)
16:11 (65)
36:42 (59)
7:29 (62)
42:18 (59)
5:36 (61)
43:45 (57)
1:27 (34)
50:07 (57)
6:22 (56)
54:15 (56)
4:08 (50)
55:48 (56)
1:33 (28)
1:02:10 (57)
6:22 (31)
1:03:52 (57)
1:42 (65)
1:04:24 (57)
32 (30)
1:04:24  Jari Kuiro
58   Rimantas Dauderis
OK Krantas
7:25 (30)
12:36 (59)
5:11 (67)
26:20 (58)
13:44 (55)
31:37 (55)
5:17 (30)
35:09 (53)
3:32 (32)
36:53 (53)
1:44 (43)
46:15 (56)
9:22 (65)
55:01 (59)
8:46 (68)
56:05 (57)
1:04 (2)
1:03:07 (58)
7:02 (41)
1:03:56 (58)
49 (1)
1:04:26 (58)
30 (18)
1:04:27  Rimantas Dauderis
59   Henrik Karlsson
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:06 (60)
12:53 (60)
1:47 (53)
24:43 (56)
11:50 (52)
36:37 (58)
11:54 (67)
42:00 (58)
5:23 (59)
44:04 (58)
2:04 (53)
50:36 (58)
6:32 (59)
54:49 (58)
4:13 (52)
56:49 (59)
2:00 (46)
1:03:30 (59)
6:41 (38)
1:05:00 (59)
1:30 (60)
1:05:35 (59)
35 (39)
1:05:35  Henrik Karlsson
60   Kari Maijala
Epilän Esa
8:30 (43)
10:08 (42)
1:38 (44)
37:37 (66)
27:29 (67)
42:17 (65)
4:40 (19)
46:34 (65)
4:17 (47)
48:31 (63)
1:57 (48)
52:24 (61)
3:53 (23)
57:07 (60)
4:43 (55)
1:00:03 (61)
2:56 (59)
1:07:44 (60)
7:41 (55)
1:09:10 (60)
1:26 (54)
1:09:46 (60)
36 (47)
1:09:45  Kari Maijala
61   Kari Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:52 (63)
14:32 (62)
1:40 (48)
34:25 (65)
19:53 (66)
41:04 (64)
6:39 (54)
45:58 (64)
4:54 (53)
47:33 (62)
1:35 (37)
54:04 (62)
6:31 (58)
58:14 (62)
4:10 (51)
1:00:32 (62)
2:18 (50)
1:08:53 (62)
8:21 (61)
1:10:14 (61)
1:21 (48)
1:10:49 (61)
35 (39)
1:10:49  Kari Laukkarinen
62   Mikko Saleva
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:47 (62)
15:02 (64)
2:15 (64)
29:38 (60)
14:36 (58)
36:59 (60)
7:21 (60)
42:21 (60)
5:22 (58)
44:14 (59)
1:53 (47)
51:42 (60)
7:28 (62)
57:08 (61)
5:26 (61)
59:42 (60)
2:34 (54)
1:08:42 (61)
9:00 (63)
1:10:56 (62)
2:14 (68)
1:11:36 (62)
40 (61)
1:11:35  Mikko Saleva
63   Donatas Melaika
OK Krantas
18:23 (67)
20:11 (66)
1:48 (55)
31:08 (63)
10:57 (44)
38:28 (62)
7:20 (59)
42:38 (61)
4:10 (45)
45:27 (60)
2:49 (59)
57:57 (63)
12:30 (67)
1:03:00 (63)
5:03 (59)
1:04:37 (63)
1:37 (31)
1:11:46 (63)
7:09 (46)
1:13:23 (63)
1:37 (64)
1:14:04 (63)
41 (63)
1:14:04  Donatas Melaika
64   Jarmo Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:07 (64)
14:58 (63)
1:51 (59)
30:14 (62)
15:16 (62)
36:59 (60)
6:45 (57)
50:04 (66)
13:05 (68)
52:58 (65)
2:54 (62)
1:00:15 (65)
7:17 (61)
1:06:37 (65)
6:22 (65)
1:08:34 (65)
1:57 (44)
1:16:35 (64)
8:01 (59)
1:17:59 (64)
1:24 (53)
1:18:37 (64)
38 (53)
1:18:36  Jarmo Laakso
65   Markus Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:36 (65)
20:12 (67)
6:36 (69)
33:19 (64)
13:07 (54)
40:03 (63)
6:44 (56)
44:32 (62)
4:29 (52)
49:20 (64)
4:48 (67)
1:01:57 (66)
12:37 (68)
1:08:03 (66)
6:06 (62)
1:09:49 (66)
1:46 (35)
1:17:01 (65)
7:12 (47)
1:18:28 (65)
1:27 (56)
1:19:09 (65)
41 (63)
1:19:08  Markus Karjalainen
66   Sergey Lukin
Moscow
13:41 (66)
15:39 (65)
1:58 (60)
29:57 (61)
14:18 (57)
36:25 (57)
6:28 (51)
41:33 (57)
5:08 (55)
53:50 (66)
12:17 (69)
59:22 (64)
5:32 (51)
1:05:28 (64)
6:06 (62)
1:08:09 (64)
2:41 (55)
1:22:18 (66)
14:09 (67)
1:24:08 (66)
1:50 (66)
1:24:57 (66)
49 (68)
1:24:57  Sergey Lukin
67   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
8:59 (47)
10:31 (49)
1:32 (41)
47:53 (67)
37:22 (68)
54:27 (67)
6:34 (52)
1:00:23 (67)
5:56 (62)
1:02:06 (67)
1:43 (41)
1:07:15 (67)
5:09 (46)
1:14:46 (67)
7:31 (67)
1:19:02 (67)
4:16 (66)
1:29:38 (67)
10:36 (65)
1:31:49 (67)
2:11 (67)
1:32:24 (67)
35 (39)
1:32:23  Jari Mahlamäki
68   Sergey Fedorov
Perm
45:16 (69)
46:54 (69)
1:38 (44)
1:02:01 (68)
15:07 (61)
1:09:25 (68)
7:24 (61)
1:14:32 (68)
5:07 (54)
1:16:22 (68)
1:50 (44)
1:22:40 (68)
6:18 (55)
1:29:11 (68)
6:31 (66)
1:31:57 (68)
2:46 (56)
1:42:07 (68)
10:10 (64)
1:43:34 (68)
1:27 (56)
1:44:13 (68)
39 (59)
1:44:13  Sergey Fedorov
69   Mikhail Vasilyev
Moscow
36:24 (68)
41:44 (68)
5:20 (68)
1:37:34 (69)
55:50 (69)
1:48:21 (69)
10:47 (65)
2:11:03 (69)
22:42 (69)
2:13:10 (69)
2:07 (54)
2:32:30 (69)
19:20 (69)
2:42:56 (69)
10:26 (69)
2:47:36 (69)
4:40 (68)
3:02:13 (69)
14:37 (68)
3:04:35 (69)
2:22 (69)
3:05:12 (69)
37 (50)
3:05:12  Mikhail Vasilyev
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English