Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H50A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Ari Anjala
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:23 (1)
7:36 (1)
2:13 (1)
8:25 (1)
49 (2)
10:43 (1)
2:18 (1)
17:14 (1)
6:31 (12)
21:44 (1)
4:30 (1)
23:45 (1)
2:01 (5)
24:54 (1)
1:09 (13)
25:58 (1)
1:04 (36)
25:58  Ari Anjala
2   Pekka Vuorinen
OK Orient
6:19 (3)
8:34 (2)
2:15 (2)
9:21 (2)
47 (1)
12:34 (3)
3:13 (25)
18:32 (2)
5:58 (5)
23:31 (2)
4:59 (4)
25:41 (2)
2:10 (13)
26:44 (2)
1:03 (5)
27:38 (2)
54 (9)
27:37  Pekka Vuorinen
3   Timo Asikainen
Hiisirasti
6:57 (11)
9:28 (9)
2:31 (6)
10:28 (8)
1:00 (18)
12:48 (6)
2:20 (2)
19:20 (6)
6:32 (13)
23:52 (4)
4:32 (2)
25:48 (3)
1:56 (2)
26:58 (3)
1:10 (17)
27:59 (3)
1:01 (24)
28:00  Timo Asikainen
4   Pekka Fincke
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:34 (7)
9:25 (8)
2:51 (24)
10:16 (7)
51 (3)
12:47 (5)
2:31 (3)
18:32 (2)
5:45 (1)
23:46 (3)
5:14 (9)
26:02 (4)
2:16 (19)
27:04 (4)
1:02 (4)
28:05 (4)
1:01 (24)
28:05  Pekka Fincke
5   Arvo Ahola
Rasti-Kurikka
7:52 (34)
10:10 (20)
2:18 (3)
11:07 (17)
57 (11)
13:43 (12)
2:36 (4)
19:32 (7)
5:49 (2)
24:45 (5)
5:13 (7)
26:42 (5)
1:57 (3)
27:53 (5)
1:11 (20)
28:44 (5)
51 (4)
28:44  Arvo Ahola
6   Tuomo Kauppinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:14 (18)
9:48 (13)
2:34 (10)
10:50 (12)
1:02 (23)
13:31 (9)
2:41 (9)
19:39 (10)
6:08 (7)
24:49 (6)
5:10 (6)
27:09 (7)
2:20 (21)
28:13 (7)
1:04 (6)
29:06 (6)
53 (6)
29:07  Tuomo Kauppinen
7   Ari Kattainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:06 (2)
8:54 (3)
2:48 (21)
9:48 (3)
54 (7)
12:27 (2)
2:39 (8)
18:37 (4)
6:10 (8)
25:04 (8)
6:27 (32)
26:57 (6)
1:53 (1)
28:09 (6)
1:12 (22)
29:13 (7)
1:04 (36)
29:13  Ari Kattainen
8   Ari Enroth
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:32 (6)
9:12 (7)
2:40 (16)
11:24 (20)
2:12 (67)
14:01 (16)
2:37 (5)
20:01 (12)
6:00 (6)
24:55 (7)
4:54 (3)
27:16 (8)
2:21 (23)
28:22 (8)
1:06 (8)
29:19 (8)
57 (12)
29:18  Ari Enroth
9   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
7:11 (17)
9:33 (11)
2:22 (4)
10:28 (8)
55 (8)
13:12 (7)
2:44 (11)
19:38 (9)
6:26 (10)
25:21 (11)
5:43 (18)
27:28 (10)
2:07 (10)
28:39 (9)
1:11 (20)
29:44 (9)
1:05 (42)
29:43  Tapio Markki
10   Jussi Mannila
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:45 (9)
10:03 (17)
3:18 (37)
10:55 (14)
52 (4)
13:33 (10)
2:38 (6)
20:10 (14)
6:37 (18)
25:23 (12)
5:13 (7)
27:27 (9)
2:04 (8)
28:48 (10)
1:21 (38)
29:46 (10)
58 (20)
29:46  Jussi Mannila
11   Timo Hyppänen
EKSu
6:23 (5)
8:58 (4)
2:35 (12)
9:50 (4)
52 (4)
12:42 (4)
2:52 (18)
19:04 (5)
6:22 (9)
25:20 (10)
6:16 (27)
27:45 (11)
2:25 (29)
29:01 (11)
1:16 (29)
29:58 (11)
57 (12)
29:57  Timo Hyppänen
12   Hannu Laiho
Rastivarsat
6:19 (3)
9:00 (5)
2:41 (17)
10:00 (5)
1:00 (18)
13:44 (13)
3:44 (43)
19:36 (8)
5:52 (4)
25:04 (8)
5:28 (15)
28:13 (12)
3:09 (56)
29:10 (12)
57 (1)
30:08 (12)
58 (20)
30:08  Hannu Laiho
13   Silvio Vicari
CO UTOE Bellinzona
7:14 (18)
9:50 (14)
2:36 (13)
10:59 (15)
1:09 (38)
14:26 (20)
3:27 (33)
20:52 (15)
6:26 (10)
26:11 (13)
5:19 (10)
28:26 (14)
2:15 (18)
29:33 (14)
1:07 (10)
30:25 (13)
52 (5)
30:25  Silvio Vicari
14   Pekka Partanen
Kalevan Rasti
6:58 (12)
10:17 (21)
3:19 (38)
11:21 (19)
1:04 (28)
14:12 (18)
2:51 (17)
20:01 (12)
5:49 (2)
26:13 (14)
6:12 (26)
28:25 (13)
2:12 (16)
29:30 (13)
1:05 (7)
30:27 (14)
57 (12)
30:26  Pekka Partanen
15   Jukka Kallio
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:36 (29)
10:24 (24)
2:48 (21)
12:40 (32)
2:16 (68)
15:38 (26)
2:58 (19)
22:14 (23)
6:36 (16)
27:59 (21)
5:45 (19)
29:56 (18)
1:57 (3)
30:56 (16)
1:00 (3)
31:53 (15)
57 (12)
31:53  Jukka Kallio
15   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
7:54 (35)
10:26 (25)
2:32 (7)
11:31 (22)
1:05 (31)
14:59 (25)
3:28 (34)
21:44 (21)
6:45 (21)
27:35 (18)
5:51 (20)
29:45 (17)
2:10 (13)
31:00 (18)
1:15 (25)
31:53 (15)
53 (6)
31:53  Simo Uusikartano
17   Geza Molnar
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:21 (23)
10:00 (16)
2:39 (15)
11:01 (16)
1:01 (22)
14:05 (17)
3:04 (21)
20:58 (16)
6:53 (23)
27:33 (17)
6:35 (38)
29:38 (15)
2:05 (9)
30:53 (15)
1:15 (25)
31:56 (17)
1:03 (32)
31:55  Geza Molnar
18   Taito Jeskanen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
7:30 (26)
10:23 (23)
2:53 (27)
11:25 (21)
1:02 (23)
14:28 (21)
3:03 (20)
21:05 (17)
6:37 (18)
27:11 (15)
6:06 (24)
29:39 (16)
2:28 (31)
30:57 (17)
1:18 (34)
32:03 (18)
1:06 (46)
32:03  Taito Jeskanen
19   Jari Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:07 (16)
9:56 (15)
2:49 (23)
10:51 (13)
55 (8)
13:39 (11)
2:48 (15)
21:07 (18)
7:28 (34)
27:28 (16)
6:21 (31)
30:09 (19)
2:41 (39)
31:15 (19)
1:06 (8)
32:19 (19)
1:04 (36)
32:20  Jari Kymäläinen
20   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:03 (15)
9:44 (12)
2:41 (17)
10:46 (11)
1:02 (23)
13:55 (15)
3:09 (22)
21:14 (19)
7:19 (31)
27:42 (19)
6:28 (33)
30:27 (20)
2:45 (42)
31:42 (20)
1:15 (25)
32:48 (20)
1:06 (46)
32:48  Jouko Karamo
21   Ossi Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:19 (40)
11:53 (37)
3:34 (44)
12:51 (34)
58 (14)
16:01 (32)
3:10 (23)
22:39 (25)
6:38 (20)
28:30 (23)
5:51 (20)
30:38 (21)
2:08 (11)
31:48 (21)
1:10 (17)
32:48 (20)
1:00 (23)
32:49  Ossi Autio
22   Arto Virtala
Laitilan Jyske
7:14 (18)
10:08 (18)
2:54 (28)
13:13 (37)
3:05 (71)
16:02 (33)
2:49 (16)
22:35 (24)
6:33 (14)
27:57 (20)
5:22 (12)
30:39 (22)
2:42 (41)
32:00 (22)
1:21 (38)
33:06 (22)
1:06 (46)
33:06  Arto Virtala
23   Veli-Matti Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:02 (14)
9:32 (10)
2:30 (5)
10:31 (10)
59 (16)
13:14 (8)
2:43 (10)
19:50 (11)
6:36 (16)
28:23 (22)
8:33 (61)
31:08 (23)
2:45 (42)
32:15 (23)
1:07 (10)
33:16 (23)
1:01 (24)
33:16  Veli-Matti Salmenkylä
24   Igor Zakharov
VIVAT
7:36 (29)
10:21 (22)
2:45 (20)
11:19 (18)
58 (14)
14:39 (22)
3:20 (30)
21:33 (20)
6:54 (24)
28:45 (25)
7:12 (46)
31:34 (24)
2:49 (48)
32:44 (24)
1:10 (17)
33:41 (24)
57 (12)
33:39  Igor Zakharov
25   Juris Sinke
Kapa OK
7:29 (25)
10:37 (29)
3:08 (33)
11:36 (25)
59 (16)
14:22 (19)
2:46 (13)
23:22 (29)
9:00 (49)
29:21 (28)
5:59 (22)
31:57 (26)
2:36 (38)
33:06 (26)
1:09 (13)
34:04 (25)
58 (20)
34:04  Juris Sinke
26   Juha Ala-Hukkala
Rasti-Jussit
7:19 (21)
11:19 (34)
4:00 (56)
12:26 (30)
1:07 (33)
17:07 (36)
4:41 (60)
24:16 (31)
7:09 (28)
29:24 (29)
5:08 (5)
31:48 (25)
2:24 (27)
33:04 (25)
1:16 (29)
34:05 (26)
1:01 (24)
34:05  Juha Ala-Hukkala
27   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:27 (24)
11:17 (33)
3:50 (53)
12:27 (31)
1:10 (40)
15:44 (28)
3:17 (28)
22:44 (27)
7:00 (26)
29:04 (26)
6:20 (29)
32:00 (27)
2:56 (51)
33:28 (27)
1:28 (48)
34:25 (27)
57 (12)
34:25  Raino Lampinen
28   Otto Frenckell
OK Raseborg
8:41 (43)
12:00 (38)
3:19 (38)
12:57 (35)
57 (11)
15:44 (28)
2:47 (14)
24:18 (32)
8:34 (45)
30:27 (31)
6:09 (25)
32:28 (29)
2:01 (5)
34:03 (29)
1:35 (55)
34:49 (28)
46 (1)
34:48  Otto Frenckell
29   Raimo Joensuu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:45 (9)
10:08 (18)
3:23 (41)
11:31 (22)
1:23 (50)
14:47 (23)
3:16 (26)
21:58 (22)
7:11 (29)
28:36 (24)
6:38 (39)
32:22 (28)
3:46 (67)
33:46 (28)
1:24 (45)
35:04 (29)
1:18 (69)
35:03  Raimo Joensuu
30   Pekka Kittilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:34 (7)
9:08 (6)
2:34 (10)
10:11 (6)
1:03 (26)
13:47 (14)
3:36 (40)
24:11 (30)
10:24 (60)
30:31 (32)
6:20 (29)
32:55 (31)
2:24 (27)
34:03 (29)
1:08 (12)
35:11 (30)
1:08 (51)
35:11  Pekka Kittilä
31   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
7:34 (28)
10:31 (26)
2:57 (29)
11:31 (22)
1:00 (18)
14:50 (24)
3:19 (29)
22:41 (26)
7:51 (39)
29:15 (27)
6:34 (36)
32:37 (30)
3:22 (62)
34:04 (31)
1:27 (46)
35:13 (31)
1:09 (52)
35:12  Björn-Erik Wickholm
32   Heikki Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
9:34 (49)
14:35 (59)
5:01 (66)
15:31 (55)
56 (10)
18:16 (43)
2:45 (12)
25:31 (35)
7:15 (30)
31:06 (33)
5:35 (16)
33:29 (33)
2:23 (26)
34:47 (33)
1:18 (34)
35:35 (32)
48 (2)
35:34  Heikki Hakala
33   Jukka Alho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:32 (27)
11:14 (31)
3:42 (49)
12:25 (29)
1:11 (41)
15:41 (27)
3:16 (26)
23:15 (28)
7:34 (36)
30:24 (30)
7:09 (45)
32:58 (32)
2:34 (37)
34:37 (32)
1:39 (63)
35:41 (33)
1:04 (36)
35:40  Jukka Alho
34   Harri Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
7:44 (32)
10:36 (28)
2:52 (26)
11:39 (26)
1:03 (26)
18:42 (46)
7:03 (72)
25:34 (36)
6:52 (22)
31:16 (34)
5:42 (17)
33:44 (34)
2:28 (31)
34:56 (34)
1:12 (22)
36:00 (34)
1:04 (36)
36:01  Harri Vänttinen
35   Jarkko Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:46 (61)
13:37 (52)
2:51 (24)
14:45 (49)
1:08 (37)
18:18 (44)
3:33 (38)
25:39 (37)
7:21 (32)
32:07 (35)
6:28 (33)
34:29 (35)
2:22 (25)
35:52 (35)
1:23 (42)
36:57 (35)
1:05 (42)
36:57  Jarkko Hietaoja
36   Markku Mäkelä
Rastikarhut
9:29 (48)
12:35 (40)
3:06 (32)
14:39 (47)
2:04 (65)
19:51 (53)
5:12 (68)
27:46 (46)
7:55 (40)
33:05 (40)
5:19 (10)
35:08 (36)
2:03 (7)
36:06 (36)
58 (2)
37:02 (36)
56 (11)
37:01  Markku Mäkelä
37   Aimo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
10:55 (62)
13:31 (50)
2:36 (13)
14:54 (51)
1:23 (50)
18:51 (49)
3:57 (49)
26:19 (39)
7:28 (34)
33:00 (39)
6:41 (40)
35:10 (37)
2:10 (13)
36:29 (37)
1:19 (36)
37:44 (37)
1:15 (65)
37:44  Aimo Aalto
38   Juha Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
8:28 (41)
11:41 (35)
3:13 (35)
13:07 (36)
1:26 (55)
16:44 (35)
3:37 (41)
25:09 (34)
8:25 (43)
32:41 (36)
7:32 (47)
35:27 (39)
2:46 (46)
36:50 (39)
1:23 (42)
37:52 (38)
1:02 (30)
37:52  Juha Eronen
39   Risto Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
8:05 (38)
13:14 (48)
5:09 (69)
14:21 (44)
1:07 (33)
17:41 (40)
3:20 (30)
25:41 (38)
8:00 (41)
32:48 (37)
7:07 (44)
35:19 (38)
2:31 (35)
36:42 (38)
1:23 (42)
37:57 (39)
1:15 (65)
37:57  Risto Gustafsson
40   Jorma Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:02 (37)
10:34 (27)
2:32 (7)
14:22 (45)
3:48 (72)
21:12 (62)
6:50 (71)
28:20 (48)
7:08 (27)
33:47 (42)
5:27 (14)
35:55 (40)
2:08 (11)
37:04 (40)
1:09 (13)
37:58 (40)
54 (9)
37:58  Jorma Kauppila
41   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
7:42 (31)
10:47 (30)
3:05 (31)
12:08 (27)
1:21 (45)
15:55 (31)
3:47 (45)
27:19 (44)
11:24 (64)
33:24 (41)
6:05 (23)
36:21 (41)
2:57 (52)
37:38 (41)
1:17 (32)
38:53 (41)
1:15 (65)
38:51  Jouni Hakala
42   Matti Teittinen
Hiisirasti
8:54 (45)
12:35 (40)
3:41 (48)
14:00 (42)
1:25 (54)
17:49 (41)
3:49 (46)
26:25 (40)
8:36 (46)
32:59 (38)
6:34 (36)
36:42 (42)
3:43 (65)
38:20 (42)
1:38 (60)
39:08 (42)
48 (2)
39:07  Matti Teittinen
43   Ilkka Kujanpää
Lynx
7:19 (21)
12:40 (43)
5:21 (72)
16:54 (63)
4:14 (73)
20:40 (59)
3:46 (44)
28:04 (47)
7:24 (33)
34:33 (44)
6:29 (35)
37:00 (43)
2:27 (30)
38:22 (43)
1:22 (41)
39:31 (43)
1:09 (52)
39:31  Ilkka Kujanpää
44   Rimantas Dauderis
OK Krantas
10:03 (52)
13:42 (53)
3:39 (47)
14:49 (50)
1:07 (33)
18:26 (45)
3:37 (41)
28:42 (49)
10:16 (59)
35:37 (47)
6:55 (43)
37:57 (48)
2:20 (21)
39:09 (45)
1:12 (22)
40:02 (44)
53 (6)
40:03  Rimantas Dauderis
45   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
8:08 (39)
13:30 (49)
5:22 (73)
14:30 (46)
1:00 (18)
18:46 (48)
4:16 (57)
26:29 (41)
7:43 (37)
34:37 (45)
8:08 (56)
37:28 (44)
2:51 (49)
39:02 (44)
1:34 (52)
40:14 (45)
1:12 (58)
40:14  Tuomo Puustinen
46   Juha Lahti
HLS
8:33 (42)
12:52 (45)
4:19 (59)
13:56 (40)
1:04 (28)
18:52 (50)
4:56 (63)
27:16 (43)
8:24 (42)
35:07 (46)
7:51 (51)
37:54 (47)
2:47 (47)
39:30 (47)
1:36 (57)
40:33 (46)
1:03 (32)
40:33  Juha Lahti
47   Reima Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
7:48 (33)
12:54 (46)
5:06 (68)
14:05 (43)
1:11 (41)
17:35 (39)
3:30 (35)
26:40 (42)
9:05 (52)
34:30 (43)
7:50 (50)
37:52 (46)
3:22 (62)
39:26 (46)
1:34 (52)
40:37 (47)
1:11 (56)
40:37  Reima Liikkanen
48   Jouni Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
9:52 (51)
13:00 (47)
3:08 (33)
15:00 (52)
2:00 (64)
19:11 (51)
4:11 (54)
27:37 (45)
8:26 (44)
35:37 (47)
8:00 (52)
37:49 (45)
2:12 (16)
39:43 (48)
1:54 (70)
40:44 (48)
1:01 (24)
40:44  Jouni Volotinen
49   Antti Lamminpää
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
11:17 (64)
13:49 (54)
2:32 (7)
14:41 (48)
52 (4)
17:19 (38)
2:38 (6)
25:07 (33)
7:48 (38)
36:38 (49)
11:31 (68)
38:59 (49)
2:21 (23)
40:08 (49)
1:09 (13)
41:05 (49)
57 (12)
41:04  Antti Lamminpää
50   Kari Maijala
Epilän Esa
8:52 (44)
12:24 (39)
3:32 (43)
13:46 (38)
1:22 (48)
17:16 (37)
3:30 (35)
30:03 (56)
12:47 (66)
36:52 (50)
6:49 (42)
39:23 (50)
2:31 (35)
40:43 (50)
1:20 (37)
41:46 (50)
1:03 (32)
41:46  Kari Maijala
51   Kari Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:24 (66)
15:01 (63)
3:37 (45)
16:27 (61)
1:26 (55)
20:42 (61)
4:15 (56)
29:20 (53)
8:38 (47)
37:21 (51)
8:01 (53)
39:49 (51)
2:28 (31)
41:27 (52)
1:38 (60)
42:33 (51)
1:06 (46)
42:33  Kari Laukkarinen
52   Pekka Pajuoja
Lynx
10:18 (54)
14:05 (55)
3:47 (51)
15:10 (53)
1:05 (31)
18:43 (47)
3:33 (38)
29:17 (52)
10:34 (61)
37:22 (52)
8:05 (55)
40:07 (52)
2:45 (42)
41:24 (51)
1:17 (32)
42:34 (52)
1:10 (55)
42:34  Pekka Pajuoja
53   Harijs Lacars
COKSILVA
10:35 (58)
14:12 (56)
3:37 (45)
15:42 (58)
1:30 (58)
20:35 (58)
4:53 (62)
30:08 (57)
9:33 (58)
37:52 (55)
7:44 (49)
41:12 (53)
3:20 (60)
42:56 (53)
1:44 (66)
44:10 (53)
1:14 (61)
44:11  Harijs Lacars
54   Henrik Karlsson
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:26 (55)
14:16 (58)
3:50 (53)
15:39 (57)
1:23 (50)
19:53 (54)
4:14 (55)
29:25 (54)
9:32 (57)
37:50 (54)
8:25 (57)
41:37 (54)
3:47 (68)
43:11 (54)
1:34 (52)
44:15 (54)
1:04 (36)
44:15  Henrik Karlsson
55   Markku Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10:26 (55)
15:12 (65)
4:46 (63)
19:40 (72)
4:28 (74)
23:31 (67)
3:51 (47)
32:32 (61)
9:01 (50)
39:15 (56)
6:43 (41)
42:29 (55)
3:14 (58)
43:50 (55)
1:21 (38)
44:59 (55)
1:09 (52)
44:59  Markku Laine
56   Keijo Ruotsalainen
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
12:06 (71)
15:56 (67)
3:50 (53)
17:18 (65)
1:22 (48)
21:20 (63)
4:02 (50)
30:48 (58)
9:28 (56)
40:25 (57)
9:37 (66)
43:06 (56)
2:41 (39)
44:41 (56)
1:35 (55)
45:53 (56)
1:12 (58)
45:53  Keijo Ruotsalainen
57   Hannu Ruotsalainen
Espoon Suunta
11:33 (68)
14:59 (62)
3:26 (42)
16:14 (60)
1:15 (44)
20:24 (57)
4:10 (53)
29:13 (51)
8:49 (48)
41:16 (59)
12:03 (72)
44:10 (57)
2:54 (50)
45:40 (57)
1:30 (51)
46:54 (57)
1:14 (61)
46:54  Hannu Ruotsalainen
58   Sergey Fedorov
Perm
11:48 (69)
16:37 (70)
4:49 (65)
18:18 (69)
1:41 (62)
23:20 (66)
5:02 (65)
32:22 (60)
9:02 (51)
41:10 (58)
8:48 (62)
44:34 (60)
3:24 (64)
46:03 (59)
1:29 (49)
47:10 (58)
1:07 (50)
47:09  Sergey Fedorov
59   Ole Ahlroth
OK Raseborg
7:01 (13)
11:48 (36)
4:47 (64)
12:45 (33)
57 (11)
16:05 (34)
3:20 (30)
29:00 (50)
12:55 (67)
41:33 (61)
12:33 (74)
44:18 (58)
2:45 (42)
45:54 (58)
1:36 (57)
47:14 (59)
1:20 (72)
47:14  Ole Ahlroth
59   Donatas Melaika
OK Krantas
12:45 (72)
17:04 (71)
4:19 (59)
18:32 (70)
1:28 (57)
23:32 (68)
5:00 (64)
32:48 (62)
9:16 (53)
41:19 (60)
8:31 (59)
44:23 (59)
3:04 (54)
46:03 (59)
1:40 (65)
47:14 (59)
1:11 (56)
47:14  Donatas Melaika
61   Dainius Melaika
OK Krantas
10:37 (60)
14:44 (60)
4:07 (57)
17:06 (64)
2:22 (69)
30:26 (73)
13:20 (75)
37:01 (69)
6:35 (15)
43:18 (65)
6:17 (28)
45:35 (63)
2:17 (20)
46:51 (62)
1:16 (29)
47:56 (61)
1:05 (42)
47:55  Dainius Melaika
62   Kari-Veli Niemi
Lappeen Riento
23:38 (75)
26:19 (75)
2:41 (17)
27:26 (74)
1:07 (33)
30:37 (74)
3:11 (24)
37:35 (71)
6:58 (25)
42:59 (64)
5:24 (13)
45:27 (62)
2:28 (31)
46:42 (61)
1:15 (25)
48:01 (62)
1:19 (70)
48:01  Kari-Veli Niemi
63   Reijo Hyvönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:06 (53)
14:15 (57)
4:09 (58)
15:36 (56)
1:21 (45)
20:09 (55)
4:33 (59)
31:22 (59)
11:13 (62)
42:10 (62)
10:48 (67)
45:23 (61)
3:13 (57)
47:02 (63)
1:39 (63)
48:21 (63)
1:19 (70)
48:21  Reijo Hyvönen
64   Jari Mahlamäki
Teuvan Rivakka
9:41 (50)
14:52 (61)
5:11 (70)
16:13 (59)
1:21 (45)
20:19 (56)
4:06 (52)
34:15 (64)
13:56 (69)
42:46 (63)
8:31 (59)
46:30 (64)
3:44 (66)
47:57 (64)
1:27 (46)
49:00 (64)
1:03 (32)
48:59  Jari Mahlamäki
65   Kari Rintaluoma
Teuvan Rivakka
8:00 (36)
11:14 (31)
3:14 (36)
12:18 (28)
1:04 (28)
15:48 (30)
3:30 (35)
36:15 (67)
20:27 (72)
44:41 (68)
8:26 (58)
47:41 (66)
3:00 (53)
49:56 (65)
2:15 (73)
50:58 (65)
1:02 (30)
50:58  Kari Rintaluoma
66   Mikko Saleva
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
12:50 (73)
17:19 (72)
4:29 (62)
18:51 (71)
1:32 (59)
23:33 (69)
4:42 (61)
34:53 (66)
11:20 (63)
44:08 (67)
9:15 (64)
47:26 (65)
3:18 (59)
50:01 (66)
2:35 (75)
51:15 (66)
1:14 (61)
51:15  Mikko Saleva
67   Hannu Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:05 (63)
16:18 (69)
5:13 (71)
17:51 (67)
1:33 (61)
22:53 (64)
5:02 (65)
34:39 (65)
11:46 (65)
43:37 (66)
8:58 (63)
48:00 (67)
4:23 (70)
50:02 (67)
2:02 (71)
51:38 (67)
1:36 (75)
51:37  Hannu Lammi
68   Jari Kuiro
OK Raseborg
10:29 (57)
15:31 (66)
5:02 (67)
16:45 (62)
1:14 (43)
20:41 (60)
3:56 (48)
29:58 (55)
9:17 (54)
37:40 (53)
7:42 (48)
51:40 (69)
14:00 (75)
53:17 (68)
1:37 (59)
54:18 (68)
1:01 (24)
54:18  Jari Kuiro
69   Juha Liukkonen
Delta
8:58 (46)
12:44 (44)
3:46 (50)
13:53 (39)
1:09 (38)
17:58 (42)
4:05 (51)
33:33 (63)
15:35 (70)
45:46 (69)
12:13 (73)
51:06 (68)
5:20 (74)
53:26 (69)
2:20 (74)
54:58 (69)
1:32 (74)
54:57  Juha Liukkonen
70   Sergey Lukin
Moscow
11:18 (65)
17:34 (73)
6:16 (75)
19:45 (73)
2:11 (66)
24:02 (70)
4:17 (58)
37:11 (70)
13:09 (68)
48:46 (70)
11:35 (69)
51:50 (70)
3:04 (54)
53:39 (70)
1:49 (69)
55:02 (70)
1:23 (73)
55:03  Sergey Lukin
71   Markus Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:24 (66)
15:11 (64)
3:47 (51)
18:12 (68)
3:01 (70)
24:27 (71)
6:15 (70)
41:48 (72)
17:21 (71)
51:13 (71)
9:25 (65)
55:18 (71)
4:05 (69)
57:03 (71)
1:45 (68)
58:19 (71)
1:16 (68)
58:18  Markus Karjalainen
72   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
10:35 (58)
13:35 (51)
3:00 (30)
15:19 (54)
1:44 (63)
26:57 (72)
11:38 (74)
36:19 (68)
9:22 (55)
53:46 (72)
17:27 (75)
58:19 (72)
4:33 (72)
59:48 (72)
1:29 (49)
1:00:45 (72)
57 (12)
1:00:45  Jarmo Paananen
73   Jari Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:14 (47)
12:36 (42)
3:22 (40)
13:59 (41)
1:23 (50)
19:25 (52)
5:26 (69)
52:25 (73)
33:00 (75)
1:00:26 (73)
8:01 (53)
1:03:46 (73)
3:20 (60)
1:05:24 (73)
1:38 (60)
1:06:36 (73)
1:12 (58)
1:06:36  Jari Jurvakainen
74   Jarmo Laakso
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:54 (70)
16:15 (68)
4:21 (61)
17:47 (66)
1:32 (59)
22:56 (65)
5:09 (67)
53:03 (74)
30:07 (74)
1:04:40 (74)
11:37 (70)
1:09:13 (74)
4:33 (72)
1:10:57 (74)
1:44 (66)
1:12:11 (74)
1:14 (61)
1:12:11  Jarmo Laakso
75   Mikhail Vasilyev
Moscow
15:59 (74)
21:24 (74)
5:25 (74)
29:34 (75)
8:10 (75)
39:24 (75)
9:50 (73)
1:00:40 (75)
21:16 (73)
1:12:25 (75)
11:45 (71)
1:16:57 (75)
4:32 (71)
1:19:11 (75)
2:14 (72)
1:20:16 (75)
1:05 (42)
1:20:16  Mikhail Vasilyev
   Vesa-Pekka Jalli
Hauhon Sisu
8:46
11:40
2:54
12:47
1:07
17:16
4:29
30:54
13:38
38:06
7:12
-
-
42:35
-
43:41
1:06
disk  Vesa-Pekka Jalli
   Jukka Heikura
Tuupovaaran Sepot
10:58
14:02
3:04
-
-
29:02
-
36:18
7:16
42:16
5:58
44:43
2:27
45:55
1:12
46:50
55
disk  Jukka Heikura
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English