Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H50A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
1371Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia13:02:0012:08:0013:25:0011:30:0011:42:00   45962
1372Ole AhlrothOK Raseborg14:08:0012:32:0011:33:0011:54:0010:51:00   49321
1373Arvo AholaRasti-Kurikka15:26:0011:42:0012:25:0010:42:0010:40:00   82266
1374Juha Ala-HukkalaRasti-Jussit14:50:0010:18:0013:29:0011:16:0011:26:00   165836
1375Jukka AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti13:54:0011:20:0011:37:0011:02:0010:46:00   141299
1376Ari AnjalaTampereen Pyrintö14:12:0011:44:0011:35:0012:40:0010:00:00   152800
1377Timo AsikainenHiisirasti14:10:0010:36:0012:51:0010:18:0010:31:00   138380
1378Ossi AutioHyvinkään Rasti13:20:0011:24:0012:49:0012:24:0010:58:00   408048
1379Rimantas DauderisOK KrantasLTU14:16:0010:38:0011:09:0012:06:0011:08:00   32491
1380Ari EnrothRajamäen Rykmentti15:02:0010:08:0013:47:0012:08:0010:13:32   148650
1381Juha EronenKarkki-Rasti15:30:0011:50:0010:57:0011:14:0010:50:00   45114
1382Sergey FedorovPermRUS15:52:0011:04:0013:05:0010:08:0011:16:00   49649
1383Otto FrenckellOK Raseborg15:42:0011:06:0013:13:0010:14:0010:54:00   152891
1384Risto GustafssonRasti-Perniö14:24:0012:36:0012:03:0010:20:0011:03:00   126373
1385Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot15:46:0011:58:0011:19:0011:22:0010:48:00   40346
1386Kari HeikkiläKouvolan Suunnistajat   12:44:0011:53:00   144545
1387Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran Sepot15:34:0010:54:0012:29:0010:30:0011:35:00   46959
1388Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat15:32:0010:14:0012:41:0011:28:0010:49:00   82779
1389Timo HyppänenEKSu14:54:0011:14:0011:13:0012:30:0010:38:00   157236
1390Reijo HyvönenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:34:0012:04:0011:25:0012:42:0011:30:00   117440
1391Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat 10:06:0012:55:0010:40:0011:24:00   488081
1392Vesa-Pekka JalliHauhon Sisu14:58:0012:20:00  11:51:00   51754
1393Taito JeskanenIlomantsin Urheilijat15:04:0012:14:0012:09:0010:06:0010:32:00   47127
1394Raimo JoensuuHelsingin Suunnistajat14:44:0011:02:0013:23:0010:36:0011:45:00   79700
1395Jari JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä14:42:0012:22:0011:23:0011:34:0011:10:00   84648
1396Jari JärvinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:54:00   154217
1397Jukka KallioTampereen Pyrintö13:12:0011:08:0012:27:0012:54:0011:38:00   48967
1398Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:50:0012:58:0012:17:0011:58:0010:28:56   46535
1399Markus KarjalainenKuopion Suunnistajat13:42:0010:24:0012:39:0012:50:0011:21:00   50571
1400Henrik KarlssonKouvolan Suunnistajat14:04:0011:56:0012:31:0011:10:0011:06:00   99419
1401Ari KattainenHyvinkään Rasti15:38:0012:00:0012:01:0010:04:0010:13:08   127771
1402Jorma KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot14:40:0012:44:0012:15:0010:32:0011:34:00   58495
1403Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään Rasti14:48:0012:48:0011:17:0010:50:0010:23:24   312905
1404Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:30:0011:00:0013:37:0010:46:0010:41:00   118155
1405Jari KuiroOK Raseborg14:56:0010:16:0013:59:0010:52:0011:13:00   126032
1406Ilkka KujanpääLynx15:24:0012:46:00  11:23:00   47981
1407Jari KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö15:44:0010:10:0013:15:0010:58:0010:52:00   65746
1408Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:58:0011:46:0011:05:0012:56:0011:19:00   138280
1409Harijs LacarsCOKSILVALAT12:52:0010:58:0013:35:0011:48:0011:00:00   109184
1410Juha LahtiHLS13:00:0012:24:0012:07:0012:16:0011:32:00   153333
1411Hannu LaihoRastivarsat15:00:0011:18:0011:51:0012:46:0010:29:03   141787
1412Markku LaineMäntsälän Urheilijat15:16:0010:30:0012:21:0011:56:0010:47:00   409759
1413Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat15:08:0010:44:0012:59:0011:00:0011:09:00   54965
1414Antti LamminpääKärkölän Kisa-Veikot13:32:0012:54:0013:01:0011:32:0011:04:00   152532
1415Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:16:0012:28:0011:49:0012:10:0010:37:00   123160
1416Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:38:0012:52:0011:41:0010:28:0011:11:00   157528
1417Reima LiikkanenRastivarsat12:56:0012:10:0013:57:0011:52:0010:53:00   140621
1418Juha LiukkonenDelta14:06:0011:38:0013:55:0010:22:0011:20:00   80915
1419Sergey LukinMoscowRUS14:00:0011:52:0011:59:0011:50:0011:18:00   55718
1420Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan Rivakka13:04:0012:16:0013:03:0011:24:0011:17:00   402490
1421Kari MaijalaEpilän Esa14:28:0013:02:0012:05:0010:12:0011:05:00   56344
1422Jussi MannilaIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:46:0010:00:0012:57:0012:26:0011:41:00   141933
1423Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta13:50:0012:02:0013:45:0010:02:0010:20:05   128301
1424Dainius MelaikaOK KrantasLTU15:18:0012:30:0012:11:0010:56:0010:56:00   32471
1425Donatas MelaikaOK KrantasLTU13:18:0011:36:0013:09:0013:00:0011:15:00   32437
1426Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-3713:38:0012:50:0012:43:0010:44:0010:34:00   110873
1427Markku MäkeläRastikarhut14:22:0010:12:00  11:37:00   159880
1428Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen Riento13:44:0012:38:0011:27:0012:00:0010:43:00   44740
1429Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti    11:22:00   412509
1430Jarmo PaananenSaloisten Reipas15:06:0010:56:0011:11:0012:58:0011:28:00   128728
1431Pekka PajuojaLynx13:52:0011:22:0012:33:0012:20:0011:46:00   137967
1432Roy ParnettiHyvinkään Rasti 10:40:0013:33:00 11:29:00   135129
1433Pekka PartanenKalevan Rasti15:50:0010:22:0011:57:0012:18:0010:36:00   410472
1434Pekka PatanaLaihian Luja  13:21:0010:34:0011:50:00   41780
1435Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskat15:22:0010:02:0012:37:0011:36:0010:55:00   89185
1436Kari RintaluomaTeuvan Rivakka14:32:0010:50:0011:29:0012:52:0011:02:00   140803
1437Keijo RuotsalainenOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura13:28:0011:16:0012:47:0012:28:0011:12:00   411115
1438Mikko SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:08:0011:26:0013:17:0012:04:0011:14:00   147777
1439Veli-Matti SalmenkyläHelsingin Suunnistajat14:18:0011:28:0013:49:0010:16:0010:33:00   74899
1440Juris SinkeKapa OKLAT14:20:0012:42:0011:39:0011:04:0010:35:00   71229
1441Esko SorriRastihaukat  13:43:0012:14:0011:25:00   90280
1442Matti TeittinenHiisirasti13:10:0011:34:0013:53:0012:22:0010:59:00   158771
1443Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus    11:27:00   46076
1444Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät14:34:0012:56:0011:07:0011:26:0010:42:00   44350
1445Pekka VuorinenOK Orient14:14:0011:40:0011:03:0012:48:0010:22:54   117930
1446Pekka FinckeVehkalahden Veikot15:48:0010:04:00  11:40:00   40629
1447Jouni HakalaRaision Kuula14:52:0011:10:0013:27:0010:26:0010:57:00   53554
1448Kim WestbergOK77 10:32:00  11:39:00   152982
1449Hannu RuotsalainenEspoon Suunta13:56:00   11:47:00   407232
1450452 vacantvac    11:48:00 
1451453 vacantvac    11:31:00 
1452454 vacantvac    11:36:00 
1453455 vacantvac    11:43:00 
1454Teemu MoilanenTampereen Pyrintö  11:55:0012:02:0011:33:00   135567
1455Mikhail VasilyevMoscowRUS15:36:0010:28:0013:31:0010:10:0011:49:00   55719
1456Silvio VicariCO UTOE BellinzonaSUI15:14:0010:26:0011:47:0011:46:0011:01:00   48730
1457Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg13:24:0011:48:0012:23:0012:34:0010:39:00   143529
1458Arto VirtalaLaitilan Jyske13:26:0011:32:0013:19:0011:12:0011:44:00   65652
1459Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin Urheilijat13:30:0010:48:0013:39:0011:44:0011:07:00   47138
1460Petteri VuorinenHiisirasti 12:26:00 11:20:0011:52:00   135861
1461Harri VänttinenEspoon Suunta15:20:0010:42:0012:13:0011:40:0010:44:00   152893
1462Igor ZakharovVIVATRUS14:26:0010:20:0011:43:0012:32:0010:45:00   134871
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English