Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Dmitry Vinogradov
SPB
9:56 (2)
11:35 (1)
1:39 (1)
13:46 (1)
2:11 (1)
22:38 (1)
8:52 (2)
26:42 (1)
4:04 (3)
35:30 (1)
8:48 (5)
41:36 (1)
6:06 (2)
49:59 (1)
8:23 (6)
52:40 (1)
2:41 (6)
54:05 (1)
1:25 (12)
54:40 (1)
35 (8)
54:40  Dmitry Vinogradov
2   Andrej Mitenkov
Azimut
10:07 (3)
14:46 (3)
4:39 (9)
17:07 (3)
2:21 (3)
26:27 (2)
9:20 (3)
29:58 (2)
3:31 (2)
37:59 (2)
8:01 (2)
44:08 (2)
6:09 (3)
51:59 (2)
7:51 (3)
55:36 (2)
3:37 (8)
56:42 (2)
1:06 (4)
57:14 (2)
32 (3)
57:14  Andrej Mitenkov
3   Maxim Gureev
SPB
9:33 (1)
18:18 (7)
8:45 (12)
20:29 (6)
2:11 (1)
29:15 (5)
8:46 (1)
32:26 (4)
3:11 (1)
40:07 (3)
7:41 (1)
46:08 (3)
6:01 (1)
55:22 (3)
9:14 (12)
57:28 (3)
2:06 (1)
58:39 (3)
1:11 (5)
59:08 (3)
29 (1)
59:08  Maxim Gureev
4   Konstantin Pigarev
Mile-Sport
10:29 (5)
14:53 (4)
4:24 (8)
17:31 (4)
2:38 (4)
26:52 (3)
9:21 (4)
31:25 (3)
4:33 (5)
40:07 (3)
8:42 (3)
46:34 (4)
6:27 (6)
55:37 (4)
9:03 (11)
58:12 (4)
2:35 (5)
59:29 (4)
1:17 (7)
1:00:00 (4)
31 (2)
1:00:01  Konstantin Pigarev
5   Hannu Pienimäki
Rastiketut
11:13 (7)
18:49 (9)
7:36 (11)
22:24 (9)
3:35 (9)
35:07 (8)
12:43 (11)
40:22 (9)
5:15 (8)
50:14 (8)
9:52 (7)
56:34 (5)
6:20 (5)
1:04:11 (5)
7:37 (2)
1:06:40 (5)
2:29 (3)
1:07:40 (5)
1:00 (2)
1:08:13 (5)
33 (4)
1:08:13  Hannu Pienimäki
6   Andrey Philonov
Moscow
11:04 (6)
15:49 (6)
4:45 (10)
19:36 (5)
3:47 (10)
30:17 (6)
10:41 (5)
35:43 (5)
5:26 (9)
46:52 (5)
11:09 (11)
58:01 (6)
11:09 (9)
1:05:13 (6)
7:12 (1)
1:07:26 (6)
2:13 (2)
1:08:20 (6)
54 (1)
1:08:54 (6)
34 (6)
1:08:53  Andrey Philonov
7   Igor Khodyrev
Prizma-Penza
12:43 (8)
15:13 (5)
2:30 (4)
21:34 (7)
6:21 (12)
33:48 (7)
12:14 (9)
38:52 (7)
5:04 (6)
49:15 (7)
10:23 (8)
1:00:41 (7)
11:26 (10)
1:09:25 (7)
8:44 (9)
1:13:13 (7)
3:48 (9)
1:14:37 (7)
1:24 (11)
1:15:13 (7)
36 (10)
1:15:12  Igor Khodyrev
8   Ismo Hoskari
Rastiketut
16:34 (9)
18:46 (8)
2:12 (2)
21:53 (8)
3:07 (8)
35:25 (9)
13:32 (12)
39:49 (8)
4:24 (4)
51:26 (9)
11:37 (12)
1:01:06 (8)
9:40 (8)
1:09:32 (8)
8:26 (7)
1:13:50 (8)
4:18 (11)
1:15:05 (8)
1:15 (6)
1:15:55 (8)
50 (12)
1:15:56  Ismo Hoskari
9   Jari Harju
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
10:12 (4)
12:24 (2)
2:12 (2)
15:09 (2)
2:45 (6)
27:06 (4)
11:57 (8)
37:59 (6)
10:53 (10)
48:48 (6)
10:49 (10)
1:03:04 (9)
14:16 (12)
1:11:36 (9)
8:32 (8)
1:15:38 (9)
4:02 (10)
1:16:56 (9)
1:18 (9)
1:17:31 (9)
35 (8)
1:17:32  Jari Harju
10   Ari-Matti Leinonen
Rastiketut
26:45 (11)
29:24 (11)
2:39 (5)
32:05 (11)
2:41 (5)
43:18 (11)
11:13 (6)
48:22 (10)
5:04 (6)
59:00 (10)
10:38 (9)
1:05:12 (10)
6:12 (4)
1:13:26 (10)
8:14 (4)
1:15:56 (10)
2:30 (4)
1:17:19 (10)
1:23 (10)
1:18:00 (10)
41 (11)
1:17:59  Ari-Matti Leinonen
11   Ismo Kandolin
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
20:08 (10)
22:49 (10)
2:41 (6)
26:37 (10)
3:48 (11)
38:55 (10)
12:18 (10)
57:03 (11)
18:08 (12)
1:05:48 (11)
8:45 (4)
1:13:06 (11)
7:18 (7)
1:21:23 (11)
8:17 (5)
1:24:47 (11)
3:24 (7)
1:26:04 (11)
1:17 (7)
1:26:38 (11)
34 (6)
1:26:37  Ismo Kandolin
12   Dmitry Annenkov
Vesta
29:44 (12)
32:33 (12)
2:49 (7)
35:30 (12)
2:57 (7)
46:57 (12)
11:27 (7)
1:00:21 (12)
13:24 (11)
1:09:54 (12)
9:33 (6)
1:21:26 (12)
11:32 (11)
1:30:26 (12)
9:00 (10)
1:39:15 (12)
8:49 (12)
1:40:17 (12)
1:02 (3)
1:40:50 (12)
33 (4)
1:40:50  Dmitry Annenkov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English