Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Maxim Gureev
SPB
2:40 (4)
7:02 (1)
4:22 (1)
9:13 (1)
2:11 (5)
12:37 (1)
3:24 (1)
14:30 (1)
1:53 (1)
16:18 (1)
1:48 (2)
26:35 (1)
10:17 (2)
30:32 (1)
3:57 (9)
31:20 (1)
48 (2)
32:21 (1)
1:01 (2)
32:22  Maxim Gureev
2   Andrej Mitenkov
Azimut
2:19 (2)
7:24 (3)
5:05 (5)
9:31 (2)
2:07 (1)
15:07 (3)
5:36 (6)
17:15 (2)
2:08 (3)
19:20 (2)
2:05 (4)
29:43 (2)
10:23 (3)
32:19 (2)
2:36 (1)
33:05 (2)
46 (1)
34:10 (2)
1:05 (4)
34:09  Andrej Mitenkov
3   Ari-Matti Leinonen
Rastiketut
4:31 (10)
9:26 (6)
4:55 (3)
11:36 (5)
2:10 (4)
15:40 (4)
4:04 (3)
18:06 (3)
2:26 (7)
20:03 (3)
1:57 (3)
30:09 (3)
10:06 (1)
33:21 (3)
3:12 (6)
34:11 (3)
50 (3)
35:20 (3)
1:09 (9)
35:21  Ari-Matti Leinonen
4   Ismo Kandolin
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:27 (3)
7:23 (2)
4:56 (4)
9:51 (3)
2:28 (7)
16:08 (5)
6:17 (10)
19:25 (4)
3:17 (9)
21:41 (4)
2:16 (6)
34:29 (6)
12:48 (11)
37:21 (4)
2:52 (2)
38:20 (4)
59 (10)
39:23 (4)
1:03 (3)
39:24  Ismo Kandolin
5   Dmitry Vinogradov
SPB
3:32 (7)
10:59 (10)
7:27 (10)
13:46 (10)
2:47 (9)
17:55 (7)
4:09 (4)
19:59 (6)
2:04 (2)
22:59 (6)
3:00 (8)
33:37 (4)
10:38 (5)
37:44 (5)
4:07 (10)
38:45 (5)
1:01 (12)
39:54 (5)
1:09 (9)
39:54  Dmitry Vinogradov
6   Jari Harju
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:00 (6)
10:23 (8)
7:23 (9)
13:03 (8)
2:40 (8)
18:40 (9)
5:37 (7)
21:00 (7)
2:20 (5)
23:26 (7)
2:26 (7)
34:53 (7)
11:27 (6)
38:34 (6)
3:41 (7)
39:33 (6)
59 (10)
40:38 (6)
1:05 (4)
40:38  Jari Harju
7   Igor Khodyrev
Prizma-Penza
2:46 (5)
9:21 (5)
6:35 (7)
12:54 (7)
3:33 (11)
17:13 (6)
4:19 (5)
19:33 (5)
2:20 (5)
22:43 (5)
3:10 (9)
34:23 (5)
11:40 (7)
38:44 (7)
4:21 (11)
39:40 (7)
56 (5)
40:46 (7)
1:06 (7)
40:47  Igor Khodyrev
8   Konstantin Pigarev
Mile-Sport
2:08 (1)
12:23 (11)
10:15 (12)
14:30 (11)
2:07 (1)
20:10 (10)
5:40 (8)
22:20 (8)
2:10 (4)
24:35 (8)
2:15 (5)
36:23 (8)
11:48 (9)
39:18 (8)
2:55 (4)
40:16 (8)
58 (8)
41:16 (8)
1:00 (1)
41:16  Konstantin Pigarev
9   Hannu Pienimäki
Rastiketut
4:35 (11)
10:01 (7)
5:26 (6)
12:24 (6)
2:23 (6)
18:10 (8)
5:46 (9)
22:31 (9)
4:21 (10)
25:50 (9)
3:19 (10)
37:42 (9)
11:52 (10)
40:37 (9)
2:55 (4)
41:27 (9)
50 (3)
42:40 (9)
1:13 (11)
42:41  Hannu Pienimäki
10   Andrey Philonov
Moscow
3:45 (9)
8:11 (4)
4:26 (2)
10:19 (4)
2:08 (3)
14:18 (2)
3:59 (2)
28:41 (10)
14:23 (12)
30:27 (10)
1:46 (1)
41:02 (10)
10:35 (4)
46:40 (10)
5:38 (12)
47:38 (10)
58 (8)
48:56 (10)
1:18 (12)
48:54  Andrey Philonov
11   Ismo Hoskari
Rastiketut
3:39 (8)
10:25 (9)
6:46 (8)
13:16 (9)
2:51 (10)
26:30 (11)
13:14 (11)
34:12 (11)
7:42 (11)
38:06 (11)
3:54 (11)
49:52 (11)
11:46 (8)
52:44 (11)
2:52 (2)
53:40 (11)
56 (5)
54:46 (11)
1:06 (7)
54:46  Ismo Hoskari
12   Dmitry Annenkov
Vesta
8:30 (12)
17:36 (12)
9:06 (11)
22:33 (12)
4:57 (12)
42:18 (12)
19:45 (12)
45:34 (12)
3:16 (8)
49:51 (12)
4:17 (12)
1:08:48 (12)
18:57 (12)
1:12:38 (12)
3:50 (8)
1:13:35 (12)
57 (7)
1:14:40 (12)
1:05 (4)
1:14:38  Dmitry Annenkov
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English