Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45AL 2. dag

Sammanlagt

12231Kai HiloLynx1:19:52
22287Kalle VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:20:29+37
32259Tarmo OikarinenOH1:21:30+1:38
42232Stefan HöstmanMalax IF1:22:01+2:09
52245Mauri LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö1:22:07+2:15
62262Mika RahkolaOH1:23:09+3:17
72233Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:26:36+6:44
82268Timo SalonenValkeakosken Haka1:29:26+9:34
92273Heikki SorsaPihkaniskat1:29:34+9:42
102243Ari KuusholmaHiisirasti1:29:38+9:46
112238Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:30:00+10:08
122255Jouni MutkaSuunta Jyväskylä1:31:54+12:02
132248Anders LindahlAkilles OK1:32:34+12:42
142249Taisto MaijalaLapin Veikot1:33:12+13:20
152269Ville SalonenVaasan Suunnistajat1:34:46+14:54
162261Timo PirtiläKymin Suunnistajat1:34:47+14:55
172260Matti OnnelaLapin Veikot1:36:51+16:59
182265Pekka RehnLynx1:39:47+19:55
192266Riku RouskuMS Parma1:41:15+21:23
202241Ari KosunenSK Vuoksi1:41:37+21:45
212236Igor KirichenkoVestaRUS1:43:11+23:19
222224Aleksandr DobritckiiVestaRUS1:44:07+24:15
232253Mika MurtolaKalvolan Keihäs1:46:39+26:47
242226Sergey GusakGatchinaRUS1:48:09+28:17
252221Boris AshkinadziGatchinaRUS1:50:19+30:27
262229Antti HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:51:08+31:16
272270Juha SinkkonenRasti 881:51:21+31:29
282274Timo SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:52:23+32:31
292267Timo SaaranenKyrös-Rasti1:53:43+33:51
302264Juha RatiaKemiön Kiilat1:54:25+34:33
312239Heikki KoskelaRasti-Jussit1:55:45+35:53
322237Jari KiveläPerhon Kiri1:56:28+36:36
332228Kari HakuliKeravan Urheilijat2:01:29+41:37
342227Eero HakalaIF Femman2:03:01+43:09
352222Igor BerezinSaint-PetersburgRUS2:04:16+44:24
362252Juha MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat2:04:28+44:36
372225Vsevolod DokhturovTomskRUS2:04:44+44:52
382247Matti LehtoRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:05:18+45:26
392246Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous2:06:36+46:44
402235Esa-Pekka KapanenEspoon Akilles2:10:01+50:09
412272Andrey SorokinNord WestRUS2:14:13+54:21
422278Markku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka2:16:48+56:56
432286Eero VartiainenSaarijärven Pullistus2:20:11+1:00:19
442251Martin MelinIK Falken2:35:35+1:15:43
452244Ari KyöstiläRastivarsat2:48:23+1:28:31
462276Reijo ToivonenEspoon Akilles2:54:27+1:34:35
472263Arto RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä3:47:49+2:27:57
482275Sami SyväteräRiihimäen Suunnistajat4:27:14+3:07:22
2240Harri KoskiHelsingin Suunnistajatbröt
2271Reijo SjöblomTeuvan Rivakkabröt
2279Andrey KuzminSt.PetersburgRUSdisk
2257Jorma NiinimäkiLynxdisk
2242Igor KunitskiySaint-PetersburgRUSej startad
2277Mikhail TulenkovNorthern WindRUSej startad
2258Juho NäsiSK Pohjantähtiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English