Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45AL 5. dag

Mål 4,8 km

12262Mika RahkolaOH46:11
22231Kai HiloLynx47:15+1:04
32232Stefan HöstmanMalax IF47:30+1:19
42245Mauri LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö51:00+4:49
52226Sergey GusakGatchinaRUS51:05+4:54
62287Kalle VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:21+7:10
72233Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat54:04+7:53
82248Anders LindahlAkilles OK54:41+8:30
92270Juha SinkkonenRasti 8855:48+9:37
102243Ari KuusholmaHiisirasti56:06+9:55
112242Igor KunitskiySaint-PetersburgRUS56:19+10:08
122265Pekka RehnLynx56:31+10:20
132261Timo PirtiläKymin Suunnistajat56:34+10:23
142268Timo SalonenValkeakosken Haka57:11+11:00
152238Ilkka KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat57:21+11:10
162249Taisto MaijalaLapin Veikot58:25+12:14
172239Heikki KoskelaRasti-Jussit59:28+13:17
182224Aleksandr DobritckiiVestaRUS1:00:20+14:09
192279Andrey KuzminSt.PetersburgRUS1:01:14+15:03
202255Jouni MutkaSuunta Jyväskylä1:01:32+15:21
212264Juha RatiaKemiön Kiilat1:02:41+16:30
222266Riku RouskuMS Parma1:03:16+17:05
232253Mika MurtolaKalvolan Keihäs1:03:46+17:35
242260Matti OnnelaLapin Veikot1:04:23+18:12
252273Heikki SorsaPihkaniskat1:06:17+20:06
262225Vsevolod DokhturovTomskRUS1:08:12+22:01
272278Markku SaksaTeuvan Rivakka1:08:48+22:37
282228Kari HakuliKeravan Urheilijat1:09:28+23:17
292237Jari KiveläPerhon Kiri1:09:32+23:21
302221Boris AshkinadziGatchinaRUS1:10:24+24:13
312247Matti LehtoRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:11:50+25:39
322267Timo SaaranenKyrös-Rasti1:12:15+26:04
332272Andrey SorokinNord WestRUS1:12:32+26:21
342229Antti HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:13:31+27:20
352235Esa-Pekka KapanenEspoon Akilles1:20:21+34:10
362246Kasperi LaunisRaisu Lumous1:21:00+34:49
372251Martin MelinIK Falken1:21:07+34:56
382244Ari KyöstiläRastivarsat1:26:34+40:23
392257Jorma NiinimäkiLynx1:34:02+47:51
402274Timo SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:38:11+52:00
412254Evgeny MurzinovVeliky NovgorodRUS1:49:28+1:03:17
422276Reijo ToivonenEspoon Akilles2:01:31+1:15:20
432275Sami SyväteräRiihimäen Suunnistajat2:16:21+1:30:10
2222Igor BerezinSaint-PetersburgRUSdisk
2234Petri JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-37disk
2259Tarmo OikarinenOHdisk
2263Arto RaivioSuunta Jyväskylädisk
2227Eero HakalaIF Femmandisk
2230Petri HeikkiläJärvenpään Paloej startad
2256Tapio MäenpääJärvenpään Paloej startad
2236Igor KirichenkoVestaRUSej startad
2277Mikhail TulenkovNorthern WindRUSej startad
2223Martin DaehnnMTK Bad HarzburgGERej startad
2252Juha MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajatej startad
2258Juho NäsiSK Pohjantähtiej startad
2241Ari KosunenSK Vuoksiej startad
2286Eero VartiainenSaarijärven Pullistusej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English