Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,0 km
 
1.   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:28:00   37:39  
2.   Timo Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    12:32:00   38:04  
3.   Stefan Höstman Malax IF    13:48:00   38:20  
4.   Tarmo Oikarinen OH    13:26:00   39:04  
5.   Mika Rahkola OH    12:12:00   39:39  
6.   Kai Hilo Lynx    12:20:00   41:01  
7.   Timo Pirtilä Kymin Suunnistajat    12:56:00   41:07  
8.   Mauri Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    12:40:00   41:23  
9.   Ilkka Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:14:00   43:21  
10.   Taisto Maijala Lapin Veikot    12:10:00   43:49  
10.   Sergey Gusak Gatchina  RUS  13:50:00   43:49  
12.   Anders Lindahl Akilles OK    13:08:00   45:46  
13.   Kalle Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:14:00   46:06  
14.   Pekka Rehn Lynx    13:06:00   47:47  
15.   Igor Kunitskiy Saint-Petersburg  RUS  13:10:00   47:52  
16.   Juha Sinkkonen Rasti 88    14:00:00   47:55  
17.   Jouni Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    12:30:00   48:40  
18.   Andrey Kuzmin St.Petersburg  RUS  13:52:00   48:54  
19.   Eero Hakala IF Femman    12:54:00   49:04  
20.   Timo Saaranen Kyrös-Rasti    13:56:00   49:18  
21.   Matti Onnela Lapin Veikot    13:24:00   49:45  
22.   Ari Kuusholma Hiisirasti    13:18:00   51:00  
23.   Eero Vartiainen Saarijärven Pullistus    12:58:00   51:52  
24.   Riku Rousku MS Parma    12:34:00   52:34  
25.   Boris Ashkinadzi Gatchina  RUS  12:44:00   54:14  
26.   Aleksandr Dobritckii Vesta  RUS  13:34:00   54:43  
27.   Juha Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    14:16:00   55:06  
28.   Martin Daehnn MTK Bad Harzburg  GER  12:18:00   56:10  
29.   Petri Juhola Lahden Suunnistajat-37    12:24:00   57:27  
30.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit    13:40:00   57:53  
31.   Mika Murtola Kalvolan Keihäs    14:22:00   58:30  
32.   Heikki Sorsa Pihkaniskat    14:12:00   59:54  
33.   Jari Kivelä Perhon Kiri    13:00:00   1:00:59  
34.   Petri Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    13:46:00   1:02:07  
35.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous    12:38:00   1:02:17  
36.   Esa-Pekka Kapanen Espoon Akilles    14:10:00   1:02:45  
37.   Antti Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles    12:50:00   1:04:03  
38.   Evgeny Murzinov Veliky Novgorod  RUS  13:42:00   1:05:00  
39.   Matti Lehto Riihimäen Suunnistajat    13:30:00   1:06:27  
39.   Igor Berezin Saint-Petersburg  RUS  14:08:00   1:06:27  
41.   Kari Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat    14:20:00   1:07:11  
42.   Vsevolod Dokhturov Tomsk  RUS  12:48:00   1:07:37  
43.   Andrey Sorokin Nord West  RUS  14:06:00   1:12:43  
44.   Jorma Niinimäki Lynx    13:54:00   1:18:49  
45.   Markku Saksa Teuvan Rivakka    13:36:00   1:19:08  
46.   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:14:00   1:21:17  
47.   Ari Kyöstilä Rastivarsat    13:44:00   1:22:07  
48.   Vesa Ala-Rasula Kuortaneen Kunto    12:46:00   1:25:41  
49.   Igor Kirichenko Vesta  RUS  12:26:00   1:34:34  
50.   Arto Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä    13:38:00   1:36:42  
51.   Reijo Toivonen Espoon Akilles    13:32:00   1:42:19  
52.   Sami Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:16:00   2:22:08  
   Juho Näsi SK Pohjantähti    12:22:00   ej startad  
   Tapio Mäenpää Järvenpään Palo    12:36:00   ej startad  
   Martin Melin IK Falken    12:42:00   disk  
   Juha Muhonen Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:04:00   bröt  
   Mikhail Tulenkov Northern Wind  RUS  13:58:00   ej startad  
   Ari Kosunen SK Vuoksi    14:24:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English