Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45AL 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,4 km
 
1.   Tarmo Oikarinen OH    14:13:00   23:07  
2.   Timo Salonen Valkeakosken Haka    14:23:00   23:53  
3.   Kai Hilo Lynx    12:43:00   24:24  
4.   Sergey Gusak Gatchina  RUS  13:07:00   25:32  
5.   Harri Koski Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:23:00   26:28  
6.   Kalle Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    12:25:00   27:53  
7.   Taisto Maijala Lapin Veikot    14:01:00   28:58  
8.   Ari Kuusholma Hiisirasti    13:53:00   29:27  
9.   Mauri Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:39:00   29:28  
10.   Pekka Rehn Lynx    14:07:00   29:31  
11.   Ilkka Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:41:00   29:35  
12.   Mika Rahkola OH    13:05:00   29:39  
13.   Ari Kosunen SK Vuoksi    13:21:00   29:41  
14.   Eero Hakala IF Femman    12:29:00   29:51  
15.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit    12:15:00   29:58  
16.   Ville Salonen Vaasan Suunnistajat    12:13:00   30:10  
17.   Andrey Kuzmin St.Petersburg  RUS  12:59:00   30:45  
18.   Jouni Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä    12:33:00   30:59  
19.   Stefan Höstman Malax IF    12:49:00   31:07  
20.   Antti Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles    12:37:00   31:11  
21.   Juha Sinkkonen Rasti 88    13:13:00   31:50  
22.   Igor Kirichenko Vesta  RUS  13:45:00   32:09  
23.   Eero Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:29:00   32:51  
24.   Heikki Sorsa Pihkaniskat    12:11:00   33:45  
25.   Juha Ratia Kemiön Kiilat    13:25:00   35:03  
26.   Anders Lindahl Akilles OK    13:37:00   35:50  
27.   Aleksandr Dobritckii Vesta  RUS  12:47:00   35:59  
28.   Boris Ashkinadzi Gatchina  RUS  14:15:00   36:01  
29.   Riku Rousku MS Parma    14:05:00   37:09  
30.   Andrey Sorokin Nord West  RUS  13:49:00   37:13  
31.   Markku Saksa Teuvan Rivakka    13:15:00   37:59  
32.   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    12:41:00   38:58  
33.   Kari Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat    13:27:00   39:20  
34.   Eero Vartiainen Saarijärven Pullistus    13:47:00   39:29  
35.   Igor Berezin Saint-Petersburg  RUS  14:21:00   39:47  
36.   Timo Saaranen Kyrös-Rasti    13:03:00   39:51  
37.   Matti Onnela Lapin Veikot    13:01:00   40:04  
38.   Timo Pirtilä Kymin Suunnistajat    12:19:00   40:11  
39.   Esa-Pekka Kapanen Espoon Akilles    13:17:00   40:47  
40.   Juha Muhonen Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:19:00   41:34  
41.   Mika Murtola Kalvolan Keihäs    12:21:00   42:03  
42.   Jari Kivelä Perhon Kiri    12:17:00   42:53  
43.   Vsevolod Dokhturov Tomsk  RUS  12:35:00   44:49  
44.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous    12:53:00   45:40  
45.   Reijo Sjöblom Teuvan Rivakka    13:31:00   48:49  
46.   Matti Lehto Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:57:00   49:48  
47.   Reijo Toivonen Espoon Akilles    13:55:00   51:50  
48.   Ari Kyöstilä Rastivarsat    12:31:00   52:31  
49.   Martin Melin IK Falken    12:55:00   58:21  
50.   Arto Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä    13:35:00   1:03:27  
51.   Mikhail Tulenkov Northern Wind  RUS  14:03:00   1:04:44  
52.   Jorma Niinimäki Lynx    13:23:00   1:15:27  
53.   Sami Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat    13:57:00   1:17:12  
   Evgeny Murzinov Veliky Novgorod  RUS  12:39:00   disk  
   Petri Heikkilä Järvenpään Palo    12:51:00   disk  
   Juho Näsi SK Pohjantähti    13:09:00   ej startad  
   Igor Kunitskiy Saint-Petersburg  RUS  13:11:00   ej startad  
   Vesa Ala-Rasula Kuortaneen Kunto    14:11:00   ej startad  
   Petri Juhola Lahden Suunnistajat-37    14:17:00   ej startad  
   Martin Daehnn MTK Bad Harzburg  GER  14:19:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English