Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45AL 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Mika Rahkola
OH
10:12 (1)
18:31 (2)
8:19 (5)
21:41 (2)
3:10 (6)
23:51 (1)
2:10 (2)
27:58 (1)
4:07 (2)
30:39 (1)
2:41 (9)
31:56 (1)
1:17 (18)
35:27 (2)
3:31 (2)
38:21 (1)
2:54 (3)
41:58 (1)
3:37 (9)
45:13 (1)
3:15 (2)
45:45 (1)
32 (3)
46:12 (1)
27 (2)
46:11  Mika Rahkola
2   Kai Hilo
Lynx
11:05 (3)
18:30 (1)
7:25 (3)
21:36 (1)
3:06 (4)
24:01 (2)
2:25 (9)
28:29 (2)
4:28 (6)
30:54 (2)
2:25 (4)
31:57 (2)
1:03 (4)
35:17 (1)
3:20 (1)
38:56 (2)
3:39 (18)
42:37 (2)
3:41 (12)
46:10 (2)
3:33 (4)
46:45 (2)
35 (5)
47:15 (2)
30 (11)
47:15  Kai Hilo
3   Stefan Höstman
Malax IF
11:16 (4)
19:59 (8)
8:43 (10)
23:02 (6)
3:03 (3)
25:23 (5)
2:21 (6)
29:37 (4)
4:14 (3)
31:56 (4)
2:19 (3)
33:01 (4)
1:05 (6)
36:48 (3)
3:47 (4)
39:34 (3)
2:46 (2)
42:55 (3)
3:21 (2)
46:28 (3)
3:33 (4)
47:04 (3)
36 (7)
47:30 (3)
26 (1)
47:30  Stefan Höstman
4   Mauri Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:40 (8)
18:39 (3)
6:59 (1)
22:19 (3)
3:40 (12)
25:04 (3)
2:45 (20)
29:02 (3)
3:58 (1)
31:38 (3)
2:36 (7)
32:47 (3)
1:09 (9)
36:56 (4)
4:09 (7)
40:45 (4)
3:49 (19)
45:04 (4)
4:19 (24)
50:00 (4)
4:56 (31)
50:30 (4)
30 (1)
51:00 (4)
30 (11)
51:00  Mauri Laasonen
5   Sergey Gusak
Gatchina
10:56 (2)
19:48 (4)
8:52 (11)
23:15 (7)
3:27 (10)
25:41 (7)
2:26 (11)
30:12 (5)
4:31 (7)
34:26 (6)
4:14 (33)
35:38 (6)
1:12 (12)
39:17 (5)
3:39 (3)
43:31 (5)
4:14 (24)
46:51 (5)
3:20 (1)
50:05 (5)
3:14 (1)
50:37 (5)
32 (3)
51:05 (5)
28 (5)
51:05  Sergey Gusak
6   Kalle Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:22 (6)
19:49 (5)
8:27 (8)
23:41 (8)
3:52 (15)
27:11 (9)
3:30 (30)
32:23 (9)
5:12 (16)
35:06 (7)
2:43 (11)
36:23 (8)
1:17 (18)
41:35 (6)
5:12 (19)
44:20 (6)
2:45 (1)
47:48 (6)
3:28 (5)
52:14 (6)
4:26 (27)
52:49 (6)
35 (5)
53:20 (6)
31 (13)
53:21  Kalle Virtanen
7   Eero Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:45 (15)
19:56 (7)
7:11 (2)
22:41 (4)
2:45 (1)
25:06 (4)
2:25 (9)
30:33 (6)
5:27 (20)
35:11 (8)
4:38 (35)
36:11 (7)
1:00 (2)
42:53 (9)
6:42 (28)
46:10 (9)
3:17 (10)
49:37 (8)
3:27 (4)
53:04 (7)
3:27 (3)
53:35 (7)
31 (2)
54:04 (7)
29 (7)
54:04  Eero Jalonen
8   Anders Lindahl
Akilles OK
11:25 (7)
19:49 (5)
8:24 (6)
22:55 (5)
3:06 (4)
25:27 (6)
2:32 (16)
31:00 (8)
5:33 (22)
33:31 (5)
2:31 (6)
35:06 (5)
1:35 (33)
42:16 (7)
7:10 (31)
45:51 (8)
3:35 (16)
49:23 (7)
3:32 (7)
53:28 (8)
4:05 (17)
54:14 (8)
46 (29)
54:46 (8)
32 (17)
54:41  Anders Lindahl
9   Juha Sinkkonen
Rasti 88
12:26 (13)
23:20 (15)
10:54 (24)
27:20 (16)
4:00 (19)
29:42 (16)
2:22 (8)
34:24 (13)
4:42 (11)
37:06 (11)
2:42 (10)
38:28 (12)
1:22 (22)
42:25 (8)
3:57 (6)
45:28 (7)
3:03 (8)
50:20 (9)
4:52 (28)
54:44 (9)
4:24 (25)
55:21 (9)
37 (10)
55:49 (9)
28 (5)
55:48  Juha Sinkkonen
10   Ari Kuusholma
Hiisirasti
14:26 (23)
23:05 (14)
8:39 (9)
26:37 (12)
3:32 (11)
28:52 (12)
2:15 (4)
34:18 (12)
5:26 (18)
37:08 (12)
2:50 (13)
38:25 (11)
1:17 (18)
43:45 (10)
5:20 (21)
47:05 (10)
3:20 (11)
51:01 (11)
3:56 (20)
54:53 (10)
3:52 (11)
55:37 (10)
44 (27)
56:06 (10)
29 (7)
56:06  Ari Kuusholma
11   Igor Kunitskiy
Saint-Petersburg
11:40 (8)
22:01 (12)
10:21 (21)
27:08 (15)
5:07 (34)
29:39 (15)
2:31 (15)
34:40 (14)
5:01 (14)
37:35 (13)
2:55 (15)
40:34 (18)
2:59 (43)
44:23 (13)
3:49 (5)
47:21 (12)
2:58 (6)
51:07 (12)
3:46 (15)
55:03 (11)
3:56 (14)
55:42 (11)
39 (14)
56:19 (11)
37 (28)
56:19  Igor Kunitskiy
12   Pekka Rehn
Lynx
13:54 (19)
24:43 (19)
10:49 (23)
28:50 (19)
4:07 (22)
31:18 (19)
2:28 (13)
36:14 (20)
4:56 (12)
39:04 (19)
2:50 (13)
40:04 (16)
1:00 (2)
44:14 (11)
4:10 (8)
47:18 (11)
3:04 (9)
51:11 (13)
3:53 (18)
55:16 (12)
4:05 (17)
56:02 (13)
46 (29)
56:31 (12)
29 (7)
56:31  Pekka Rehn
13   Timo Pirtilä
Kymin Suunnistajat
12:15 (12)
20:41 (10)
8:26 (7)
23:54 (9)
3:13 (7)
26:26 (8)
2:32 (16)
30:45 (7)
4:19 (4)
35:33 (9)
4:48 (37)
36:46 (9)
1:13 (13)
44:21 (12)
7:35 (33)
47:21 (12)
3:00 (7)
50:58 (10)
3:37 (9)
55:21 (13)
4:23 (23)
56:00 (12)
39 (14)
56:34 (13)
34 (24)
56:34  Timo Pirtilä
14   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
11:21 (5)
23:58 (16)
12:37 (31)
26:59 (14)
3:01 (2)
29:27 (14)
2:28 (13)
33:46 (10)
4:19 (4)
36:03 (10)
2:17 (2)
37:14 (10)
1:11 (11)
45:23 (15)
8:09 (37)
48:18 (14)
2:55 (4)
51:58 (14)
3:40 (11)
55:50 (14)
3:52 (11)
56:28 (14)
38 (13)
57:12 (14)
44 (36)
57:11  Timo Salonen
15   Ilkka Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:18 (16)
24:58 (20)
11:40 (29)
29:14 (20)
4:16 (26)
31:34 (20)
2:20 (5)
36:34 (21)
5:00 (13)
39:01 (18)
2:27 (5)
40:04 (16)
1:03 (4)
44:57 (14)
4:53 (14)
48:28 (15)
3:31 (14)
52:11 (15)
3:43 (13)
56:09 (15)
3:58 (15)
56:50 (15)
41 (20)
57:22 (15)
32 (17)
57:21  Ilkka Korhonen
16   Taisto Maijala
Lapin Veikot
12:11 (11)
21:28 (11)
9:17 (13)
25:20 (11)
3:52 (15)
27:41 (10)
2:21 (6)
35:57 (16)
8:16 (41)
38:33 (17)
2:36 (7)
39:40 (15)
1:07 (7)
46:42 (20)
7:02 (30)
50:13 (19)
3:31 (14)
53:34 (17)
3:21 (2)
57:17 (16)
3:43 (8)
57:53 (16)
36 (7)
58:25 (16)
32 (17)
58:25  Taisto Maijala
17   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
14:17 (22)
24:07 (18)
9:50 (15)
28:12 (18)
4:05 (20)
30:38 (18)
2:26 (11)
36:04 (17)
5:26 (18)
40:13 (20)
4:09 (28)
41:28 (20)
1:15 (16)
46:04 (18)
4:36 (10)
49:31 (16)
3:27 (13)
53:14 (16)
3:43 (13)
58:12 (17)
4:58 (32)
58:56 (17)
44 (27)
59:27 (17)
31 (13)
59:28  Heikki Koskela
18   Aleksandr Dobritckii
Vesta
14:10 (20)
24:04 (17)
9:54 (18)
27:51 (17)
3:47 (14)
30:31 (17)
2:40 (18)
36:11 (19)
5:40 (23)
40:26 (21)
4:15 (34)
41:50 (21)
1:24 (25)
46:28 (19)
4:38 (12)
50:06 (18)
3:38 (17)
54:29 (18)
4:23 (25)
59:01 (18)
4:32 (28)
59:43 (18)
42 (23)
1:00:20 (18)
37 (28)
1:00:20  Aleksandr Dobritckii
19   Andrey Kuzmin
St.Petersburg
12:34 (14)
20:26 (9)
7:52 (4)
24:24 (10)
3:58 (18)
27:45 (11)
3:21 (27)
34:45 (15)
7:00 (38)
38:19 (16)
3:34 (22)
41:06 (19)
2:47 (42)
45:42 (17)
4:36 (10)
50:03 (17)
4:21 (27)
56:23 (19)
6:20 (41)
1:00:04 (19)
3:41 (7)
1:00:41 (19)
37 (10)
1:01:13 (19)
32 (17)
1:01:14  Andrey Kuzmin
20   Jouni Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:10 (10)
22:02 (13)
9:52 (16)
26:46 (13)
4:44 (30)
28:54 (13)
2:08 (1)
33:55 (11)
5:01 (14)
38:08 (14)
4:13 (32)
39:28 (14)
1:20 (21)
45:40 (16)
6:12 (27)
52:22 (20)
6:42 (40)
56:38 (20)
4:16 (23)
1:00:13 (20)
3:35 (6)
1:01:03 (20)
50 (33)
1:01:32 (20)
29 (7)
1:01:32  Jouni Mutka
21   Juha Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
15:59 (30)
26:23 (26)
10:24 (22)
30:35 (26)
4:12 (24)
33:38 (24)
3:03 (24)
39:05 (23)
5:27 (20)
42:11 (23)
3:06 (19)
43:27 (23)
1:16 (17)
48:26 (22)
4:59 (16)
52:49 (22)
4:23 (28)
56:44 (21)
3:55 (19)
1:01:06 (21)
4:22 (22)
1:02:00 (21)
54 (37)
1:02:40 (21)
40 (34)
1:02:41  Juha Ratia
22   Riku Rousku
MS Parma
15:53 (29)
25:45 (23)
9:52 (16)
30:00 (22)
4:15 (25)
32:49 (22)
2:49 (21)
38:29 (22)
5:40 (23)
41:39 (22)
3:10 (20)
43:04 (22)
1:25 (26)
48:23 (21)
5:19 (20)
52:48 (21)
4:25 (30)
57:34 (22)
4:46 (27)
1:01:50 (22)
4:16 (19)
1:02:39 (22)
49 (32)
1:03:15 (22)
36 (25)
1:03:16  Riku Rousku
23   Mika Murtola
Kalvolan Keihäs
14:59 (25)
25:58 (25)
10:59 (25)
30:04 (23)
4:06 (21)
34:24 (26)
4:20 (36)
40:06 (25)
5:42 (25)
43:06 (24)
3:00 (17)
44:19 (24)
1:13 (13)
50:13 (24)
5:54 (25)
54:13 (24)
4:00 (20)
58:11 (23)
3:58 (21)
1:02:27 (23)
4:16 (19)
1:03:10 (23)
43 (25)
1:03:46 (23)
36 (25)
1:03:46  Mika Murtola
24   Matti Onnela
Lapin Veikot
13:40 (17)
30:31 (34)
16:51 (39)
33:49 (33)
3:18 (8)
37:49 (30)
4:00 (34)
42:22 (30)
4:33 (8)
45:25 (26)
3:03 (18)
46:34 (26)
1:09 (9)
51:16 (25)
4:42 (13)
54:40 (25)
3:24 (12)
58:52 (25)
4:12 (22)
1:03:10 (24)
4:18 (21)
1:03:49 (24)
39 (14)
1:04:22 (24)
33 (23)
1:04:23  Matti Onnela
25   Heikki Sorsa
Pihkaniskat
16:01 (31)
25:40 (22)
9:39 (14)
29:22 (21)
3:42 (13)
31:35 (21)
2:13 (3)
36:10 (18)
4:35 (9)
38:14 (15)
2:04 (1)
39:21 (13)
1:07 (7)
49:11 (23)
9:50 (42)
53:21 (23)
4:10 (23)
58:47 (24)
5:26 (34)
1:04:40 (25)
5:53 (37)
1:05:31 (25)
51 (35)
1:06:16 (25)
45 (38)
1:06:17  Heikki Sorsa
26   Vsevolod Dokhturov
Tomsk
15:17 (27)
26:27 (27)
11:10 (26)
30:37 (27)
4:10 (23)
33:29 (23)
2:52 (22)
39:39 (24)
6:10 (31)
45:34 (27)
5:55 (40)
46:56 (27)
1:22 (22)
51:31 (26)
4:35 (9)
55:58 (26)
4:27 (31)
1:02:09 (26)
6:11 (39)
1:06:42 (26)
4:33 (29)
1:07:28 (26)
46 (29)
1:08:12 (26)
44 (36)
1:08:12  Vsevolod Dokhturov
27   Markku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
14:30 (24)
25:53 (24)
11:23 (28)
31:14 (28)
5:21 (37)
38:44 (31)
7:30 (40)
45:23 (33)
6:39 (35)
48:59 (33)
3:36 (23)
50:29 (32)
1:30 (31)
56:01 (30)
5:32 (22)
58:58 (27)
2:57 (5)
1:02:44 (27)
3:46 (15)
1:07:35 (27)
4:51 (30)
1:08:12 (27)
37 (10)
1:08:49 (27)
37 (28)
1:08:48  Markku Saksa
28   Kari Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
17:33 (33)
32:32 (35)
14:59 (35)
37:23 (35)
4:51 (31)
40:20 (35)
2:57 (23)
46:41 (35)
6:21 (32)
49:51 (35)
3:10 (20)
51:16 (33)
1:25 (26)
56:20 (32)
5:04 (17)
1:00:43 (32)
4:23 (28)
1:04:15 (28)
3:32 (7)
1:08:15 (28)
4:00 (16)
1:08:56 (28)
41 (20)
1:09:27 (28)
31 (13)
1:09:28  Kari Hakuli
29   Jari Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
13:51 (18)
29:01 (31)
15:10 (38)
33:42 (32)
4:41 (29)
36:26 (28)
2:44 (19)
41:03 (27)
4:37 (10)
47:20 (30)
6:17 (41)
48:48 (30)
1:28 (29)
56:23 (33)
7:35 (33)
1:00:39 (31)
4:16 (25)
1:04:26 (29)
3:47 (17)
1:08:16 (29)
3:50 (10)
1:08:56 (28)
40 (19)
1:09:33 (29)
37 (28)
1:09:32  Jari Kivelä
30   Boris Ashkinadzi
Gatchina
15:31 (28)
25:34 (21)
10:03 (19)
30:05 (24)
4:31 (27)
33:45 (25)
3:40 (31)
40:31 (26)
6:46 (37)
44:21 (25)
3:50 (26)
45:55 (25)
1:34 (32)
54:40 (28)
8:45 (39)
59:55 (29)
5:15 (35)
1:04:49 (30)
4:54 (29)
1:09:13 (30)
4:24 (25)
1:09:54 (30)
41 (20)
1:10:25 (30)
31 (13)
1:10:24  Boris Ashkinadzi
31   Matti Lehto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
14:15 (21)
27:52 (30)
13:37 (32)
32:50 (29)
4:58 (33)
36:32 (29)
3:42 (32)
41:48 (28)
5:16 (17)
46:32 (29)
4:44 (36)
48:38 (29)
2:06 (39)
56:10 (31)
7:32 (32)
1:00:10 (30)
4:00 (20)
1:05:10 (31)
5:00 (30)
1:10:40 (31)
5:30 (33)
1:11:23 (31)
43 (25)
1:11:50 (31)
27 (2)
1:11:50  Matti Lehto
32   Timo Saaranen
Kyrös-Rasti
15:08 (26)
26:27 (27)
11:19 (27)
30:24 (25)
3:57 (17)
38:51 (32)
8:27 (42)
44:52 (31)
6:01 (28)
48:37 (32)
3:45 (25)
51:23 (34)
2:46 (41)
59:16 (35)
7:53 (35)
1:03:47 (34)
4:31 (32)
1:07:18 (33)
3:31 (6)
1:11:04 (32)
3:46 (9)
1:11:43 (32)
39 (14)
1:12:15 (32)
32 (17)
1:12:15  Timo Saaranen
33   Andrey Sorokin
Nord West
16:38 (32)
26:48 (29)
10:10 (20)
33:31 (31)
6:43 (39)
39:08 (33)
5:37 (38)
44:52 (31)
5:44 (26)
47:47 (31)
2:55 (15)
49:22 (31)
1:35 (33)
55:07 (29)
5:45 (23)
59:24 (28)
4:17 (26)
1:07:36 (34)
8:12 (42)
1:11:29 (33)
3:53 (13)
1:12:05 (33)
36 (7)
1:12:32 (33)
27 (2)
1:12:32  Andrey Sorokin
34   Antti Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
20:45 (39)
29:47 (32)
9:02 (12)
33:13 (30)
3:26 (9)
36:19 (27)
3:06 (25)
42:18 (29)
5:59 (27)
46:30 (28)
4:12 (31)
47:53 (28)
1:23 (24)
54:38 (27)
6:45 (29)
1:00:55 (33)
6:17 (38)
1:06:11 (32)
5:16 (33)
1:12:02 (34)
5:51 (35)
1:12:52 (34)
50 (33)
1:13:31 (34)
39 (33)
1:13:31  Antti Hanhijärvi
35   Esa-Pekka Kapanen
Espoon Akilles
18:15 (34)
30:13 (33)
11:58 (30)
35:21 (34)
5:08 (35)
39:08 (33)
3:47 (33)
45:44 (34)
6:36 (33)
49:40 (34)
3:56 (27)
51:36 (35)
1:56 (36)
56:45 (34)
5:09 (18)
1:07:02 (35)
10:17 (42)
1:12:04 (35)
5:02 (31)
1:18:37 (35)
6:33 (39)
1:19:34 (35)
57 (39)
1:20:21 (35)
47 (39)
1:20:21  Esa-Pekka Kapanen
36   Kasperi Launis
Raisu Lumous
19:44 (37)
34:46 (37)
15:02 (36)
40:20 (37)
5:34 (38)
43:47 (37)
3:27 (29)
51:17 (36)
7:30 (39)
54:53 (36)
3:36 (23)
56:39 (36)
1:46 (35)
1:02:29 (36)
5:50 (24)
1:07:27 (36)
4:58 (34)
1:13:33 (36)
6:06 (38)
1:19:24 (36)
5:51 (35)
1:20:20 (36)
56 (38)
1:21:01 (36)
41 (35)
1:21:00  Kasperi Launis
37   Martin Melin
IK Falken
23:34 (40)
38:19 (39)
14:45 (33)
45:31 (39)
7:12 (40)
48:55 (38)
3:24 (28)
54:56 (38)
6:01 (28)
59:06 (38)
4:10 (30)
1:00:32 (38)
1:26 (28)
1:05:25 (37)
4:53 (14)
1:09:32 (37)
4:07 (22)
1:15:25 (37)
5:53 (36)
1:19:48 (37)
4:23 (23)
1:20:30 (37)
42 (23)
1:21:07 (37)
37 (28)
1:21:07  Martin Melin
38   Ari Kyöstilä
Rastivarsat
19:43 (36)
34:41 (36)
14:58 (34)
39:33 (36)
4:52 (32)
43:42 (36)
4:09 (35)
51:19 (37)
7:37 (40)
56:31 (37)
5:12 (39)
58:33 (37)
2:02 (37)
1:07:01 (38)
8:28 (38)
1:13:06 (38)
6:05 (36)
1:18:34 (38)
5:28 (35)
1:24:57 (38)
6:23 (38)
1:25:58 (38)
1:01 (41)
1:26:34 (38)
36 (25)
1:26:34  Ari Kyöstilä
39   Jorma Niinimäki
Lynx
29:40 (41)
46:53 (41)
17:13 (40)
52:03 (41)
5:10 (36)
57:45 (40)
5:42 (39)
1:04:25 (40)
6:40 (36)
1:08:34 (39)
4:09 (28)
1:09:48 (39)
1:14 (15)
1:15:51 (39)
6:03 (26)
1:20:23 (39)
4:32 (33)
1:26:16 (39)
5:53 (36)
1:32:52 (39)
6:36 (40)
1:33:31 (39)
39 (14)
1:34:03 (39)
32 (17)
1:34:02  Jorma Niinimäki
40   Timo Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
18:47 (35)
40:38 (40)
21:51 (41)
45:09 (38)
4:31 (27)
1:00:17 (41)
15:08 (43)
1:06:54 (41)
6:37 (34)
1:09:38 (40)
2:44 (12)
1:11:07 (40)
1:29 (30)
1:20:02 (40)
8:55 (40)
1:26:09 (40)
6:07 (37)
1:30:46 (40)
4:37 (26)
1:36:24 (40)
5:38 (34)
1:37:23 (40)
59 (40)
1:38:11 (40)
48 (40)
1:38:11  Timo Suhonen
41   Evgeny Murzinov
Veliky Novgorod
20:14 (38)
35:21 (38)
15:07 (37)
51:57 (40)
16:36 (43)
55:10 (39)
3:13 (26)
1:01:17 (39)
6:07 (30)
1:14:32 (41)
13:15 (43)
1:15:29 (41)
57 (1)
1:24:52 (41)
9:23 (41)
1:35:53 (41)
11:01 (43)
1:40:55 (41)
5:02 (31)
1:47:41 (41)
6:46 (41)
1:48:34 (41)
53 (36)
1:49:28 (41)
54 (42)
1:49:28  Evgeny Murzinov
42   Reijo Toivonen
Espoon Akilles
34:23 (43)
56:42 (43)
22:19 (43)
1:03:59 (42)
7:17 (41)
1:12:01 (43)
8:02 (41)
1:22:48 (43)
10:47 (42)
1:27:54 (42)
5:06 (38)
1:30:20 (42)
2:26 (40)
1:38:22 (42)
8:02 (36)
1:44:59 (42)
6:37 (39)
1:51:16 (42)
6:17 (40)
1:59:30 (42)
8:14 (42)
2:00:42 (42)
1:12 (42)
2:01:31 (42)
49 (41)
2:01:31  Reijo Toivonen
43   Sami Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
33:56 (42)
56:01 (42)
22:05 (42)
1:05:00 (43)
8:59 (42)
1:10:19 (42)
5:19 (37)
1:21:31 (42)
11:12 (43)
1:33:37 (43)
12:06 (42)
1:35:40 (43)
2:03 (38)
1:46:44 (43)
11:04 (43)
1:55:57 (43)
9:13 (41)
2:05:17 (43)
9:20 (43)
2:14:03 (43)
8:46 (43)
2:15:25 (43)
1:22 (43)
2:16:22 (43)
57 (43)
2:16:21  Sami Syväterä
   Eero Hakala
IF Femman
11:26
19:34
8:08
-
-
30:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:58
-
1:04:53
36:55
1:05:38
45
1:06:14
36
disk  Eero Hakala
   Arto Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
25:47
52:02
26:15
1:00:23
8:21
1:04:31
4:08
-
-
1:29:35
-
1:31:37
2:02
1:42:25
10:48
1:48:12
5:47
1:53:50
5:38
1:59:36
5:46
2:00:29
53
2:01:10
41
disk  Arto Raivio
   Tarmo Oikarinen
OH
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:07
-
52:28
3:21
-
-
56:15
-
56:39
24
disk  Tarmo Oikarinen
   Petri Juhola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:12
-
1:15:51
4:39
-
-
1:21:11
-
1:21:40
29
disk  Petri Juhola
   Igor Berezin
Saint-Petersburg
17:29
-
-
43:14
-
46:46
3:32
56:00
9:14
1:00:51
4:51
1:02:31
1:40
1:08:23
5:52
1:12:41
4:18
1:19:41
7:00
1:24:56
5:15
1:26:07
1:11
1:26:54
47
disk  Igor Berezin
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English