Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45A 3. dag

Sammanlagt

11327Leo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta2:17:32
21364Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu2:22:48+5:16
31319Teijo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:27:16+9:44
41305Kari MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:28:22+10:50
51265Thomas EkströmMS Parma2:38:10+20:38
61282Jari JaakkolaMaarian Mahti2:40:03+22:31
71317Jörgen NymanOK Raseborg2:41:57+24:25
81360Markku VirtanenLammin Säkiä2:43:48+26:16
91316Asko NykänenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:44:06+26:34
101309Kalevi MäkipääUlvilan Ura2:45:38+28:06
111296Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:47:46+30:14
121310Markku MäntyTurun Metsänkävijät2:49:57+32:25
131363Mikko Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kunto2:50:10+32:38
141328Reima RantanenMS Parma2:51:02+33:30
151289Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti2:51:20+33:48
161312Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat2:59:38+42:06
171284Pekka JuvakkaSuunta Jyväskylä3:00:39+43:07
181267Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:04:09+46:37
191345Riku MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat3:08:08+50:36
201292Mikko KimpiHelsingin Suunnistajat3:09:34+52:02
211285Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo3:09:38+52:06
221321Heikki PelkonenPäijät-Rasti3:10:43+53:11
231299Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät3:11:15+53:43
241331Risto RuoholaMS Parma3:15:28+57:56
251300Tommi LainemaEspoon Suunta3:17:07+59:35
261313Arto NissinenUlvilan Ura3:21:52+1:04:20
271335Stefan SchlatterOLC KapreoloSUI3:23:55+1:06:23
281359Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat3:26:52+1:09:20
291325Harri PostiKoskelankylän Riento3:29:45+1:12:13
301307Markku MäkeläVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat3:34:28+1:16:56
311333Vygintas SaldukasOK KrantasLTU3:37:46+1:20:14
321273Ari HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat3:40:11+1:22:39
331286Arto KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri3:40:49+1:23:17
341356Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat3:40:51+1:23:19
351266Sergey FedorovMGAURUS3:42:11+1:24:39
361339Aki TapperRasti 883:42:49+1:25:17
371293Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajat3:46:09+1:28:37
381271Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat3:50:06+1:32:34
391323Tapani PenttinenNavi3:50:20+1:32:48
401358Hannu VarkoiKalske3:50:44+1:33:12
411338Marc StreitOLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI3:54:22+1:36:50
421357Kimmo ValtonenMS Parma3:54:37+1:37:05
431288Matti KattelusLapuan Virkiä3:57:01+1:39:29
441314Arto NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat3:59:24+1:41:52
451287Jari KankoKoovee4:03:09+1:45:37
461334Lasse SarparantaRasti-Lukko4:07:29+1:49:57
471306Sakari MikkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat4:09:17+1:51:45
481272Heikki HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat4:12:38+1:55:06
491320Andres PalkTAOKEST4:13:02+1:55:30
501279Ulf HöglundOK Raseborg4:13:34+1:56:02
511278Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat4:15:25+1:57:53
521259Antti AhtiEspoon Suunta4:15:39+1:58:07
531294Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä4:19:21+2:01:49
541260Pekka Ala-MäyryKoovee4:22:00+2:04:28
551336Jouko SkogKoovee4:27:09+2:09:37
561275Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri4:35:28+2:17:56
571276Timo HuoponenValkeakosken Haka4:40:28+2:22:56
581301Antti LassilaKuortaneen Kunto4:47:27+2:29:55
591261Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat4:50:32+2:33:00
601330Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti4:56:16+2:38:44
611302Igor LazarevRyazanRUS5:09:43+2:52:11
621344Alexey TrapeznikovOK AKFARUS5:14:41+2:57:09
1283Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKbröt
1318Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajatbröt
1295Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmenttibröt
1322Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rastiej startad
1324Sakari PesolaRastiketutej startad
1281Pasi IsokallioRasti-Nokiaej startad
1341Kai TattariRastihaukatej startad
1262Alexey ArchakovOrienta-KyncevoRUSej startad
1346Taisto JylhäLoVeej startad
1277Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatej startad
1303Jarmo LindroosEspoon Suuntaej startad
1280Seppo IkäheimoEspoon Suuntaej startad
1332Harry SainioOK77ej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English