Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45A 5. dag

Mellantid 6,1 km

11311Ali MättöläEspoon Suunta57:25
1282Jari JaakkolaMaarian Mahti57:25
31361Mika VuorelaTampereen Pyrintö57:36+11
41327Leo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta58:15+50
51289Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti58:23+58
61319Teijo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat58:58+1:33
71296Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat59:22+1:57
81317Jörgen NymanOK Raseborg1:00:08+2:43
91364Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu1:00:30+3:05
101305Kari MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:57+3:32
111312Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat1:02:41+5:16
121363Mikko Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kunto1:02:43+5:18
131309Kalevi MäkipääUlvilan Ura1:03:48+6:23
141328Reima RantanenMS Parma1:03:50+6:25
151316Asko NykänenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:04:08+6:43
161267Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:06:33+9:08
171265Thomas EkströmMS Parma1:06:48+9:23
181283Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK1:08:58+11:33
191284Pekka JuvakkaSuunta Jyväskylä1:09:01+11:36
201299Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät1:09:22+11:57
211348Jari HirnNastolan Terä1:09:31+12:06
221321Heikki PelkonenPäijät-Rasti1:11:28+14:03
1360Markku VirtanenLammin Säkiä1:11:28+14:03
241285Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:11:35+14:10
251337Donald StaudteJärla IF OKSWE1:13:41+16:16
261345Riku MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:16:20+18:55
271358Hannu VarkoiKalske1:17:09+19:44
281335Stefan SchlatterOLC KapreoloSUI1:17:55+20:30
291286Arto KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri1:19:22+21:57
301331Risto RuoholaMS Parma1:19:59+22:34
311260Pekka Ala-MäyryKoovee1:20:03+22:38
321287Jari KankoKoovee1:21:21+23:56
331357Kimmo ValtonenMS Parma1:21:29+24:04
341325Harri PostiKoskelankylän Riento1:22:08+24:43
351269Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta1:23:06+25:41
361356Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:24:18+26:53
371315Hannu NumminenEspoon Akilles1:24:55+27:30
381339Aki TapperRasti 881:25:14+27:49
391273Ari HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:25:20+27:55
401333Vygintas SaldukasOK KrantasLTU1:26:12+28:47
411332Harry SainioOK771:26:31+29:06
421338Marc StreitOLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI1:27:07+29:42
431336Jouko SkogKoovee1:28:13+30:48
441307Markku MäkeläVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat1:28:25+31:00
451314Arto NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:28:28+31:03
461310Markku MäntyTurun Metsänkävijät1:28:41+31:16
471271Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:29:31+32:06
481294Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä1:29:40+32:15
491266Sergey FedorovMGAURUS1:31:00+33:35
1278Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat1:31:00+33:35
511326Veli PyhtiläOH1:31:46+34:21
521301Antti LassilaKuortaneen Kunto1:33:43+36:18
531300Tommi LainemaEspoon Suunta1:34:20+36:55
541268Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:35:23+37:58
551306Sakari MikkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:35:41+38:16
561320Andres PalkTAOKEST1:36:08+38:43
571272Heikki HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat1:37:07+39:42
581288Matti KattelusLapuan Virkiä1:38:16+40:51
591279Ulf HöglundOK Raseborg1:39:08+41:43
601293Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajat1:43:40+46:15
611344Alexey TrapeznikovOK AKFARUS1:50:49+53:24
621275Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri1:53:21+55:56
631330Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:11:34+1:14:09
641276Timo HuoponenValkeakosken Haka2:16:30+1:19:05
651261Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:18:42+1:21:17
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English