Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45A 5. dag

Mål 7,0 km

11282Jari JaakkolaMaarian Mahti1:04:20
21311Ali MättöläEspoon Suunta1:04:46+26
31327Leo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta1:04:56+36
41361Mika VuorelaTampereen Pyrintö1:05:13+53
51319Teijo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:04+1:44
61289Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti1:06:11+1:51
71296Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:07:10+2:50
81317Jörgen NymanOK Raseborg1:07:57+3:37
91364Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu1:08:14+3:54
101305Kari MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:08:49+4:29
111363Mikko Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kunto1:09:47+5:27
121312Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat1:11:23+7:03
131309Kalevi MäkipääUlvilan Ura1:11:24+7:04
141328Reima RantanenMS Parma1:12:13+7:53
151316Asko NykänenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:12:30+8:10
161267Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:15:13+10:53
171265Thomas EkströmMS Parma1:15:26+11:06
181284Pekka JuvakkaSuunta Jyväskylä1:17:20+13:00
191348Jari HirnNastolan Terä1:17:39+13:19
201283Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK1:18:23+14:03
211299Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät1:18:24+14:04
221285Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo1:20:40+16:20
231321Heikki PelkonenPäijät-Rasti1:21:06+16:46
241360Markku VirtanenLammin Säkiä1:21:36+17:16
251337Donald StaudteJärla IF OKSWE1:21:54+17:34
261345Riku MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:24:54+20:34
271358Hannu VarkoiKalske1:26:03+21:43
281335Stefan SchlatterOLC KapreoloSUI1:26:28+22:08
291286Arto KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri1:29:48+25:28
301260Pekka Ala-MäyryKoovee1:30:31+26:11
311357Kimmo ValtonenMS Parma1:30:47+26:27
321331Risto RuoholaMS Parma1:30:55+26:35
331287Jari KankoKoovee1:30:59+26:39
341269Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta1:31:24+27:04
351356Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:32:24+28:04
361325Harri PostiKoskelankylän Riento1:32:35+28:15
371339Aki TapperRasti 881:33:30+29:10
381333Vygintas SaldukasOK KrantasLTU1:34:17+29:57
391315Hannu NumminenEspoon Akilles1:34:48+30:28
401273Ari HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:34:56+30:36
411332Harry SainioOK771:36:38+32:18
421338Marc StreitOLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI1:36:54+32:34
431307Markku MäkeläVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat1:37:06+32:46
441310Markku MäntyTurun Metsänkävijät1:37:18+32:58
451336Jouko SkogKoovee1:38:42+34:22
461294Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä1:38:46+34:26
471266Sergey FedorovMGAURUS1:39:30+35:10
481271Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat1:40:35+36:15
491314Arto NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:40:50+36:30
501326Veli PyhtiläOH1:41:58+37:38
511300Tommi LainemaEspoon Suunta1:42:35+38:15
521301Antti LassilaKuortaneen Kunto1:42:49+38:29
531278Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat1:42:52+38:32
541320Andres PalkTAOKEST1:46:23+42:03
551268Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:48:14+43:54
561272Heikki HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat1:48:36+44:16
571306Sakari MikkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:49:31+45:11
581279Ulf HöglundOK Raseborg1:49:34+45:14
591288Matti KattelusLapuan Virkiä1:51:22+47:02
601293Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajat1:54:25+50:05
611344Alexey TrapeznikovOK AKFARUS2:03:22+59:02
621275Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri2:05:27+1:01:07
631330Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti2:24:18+1:19:58
641276Timo HuoponenValkeakosken Haka2:27:01+1:22:41
651261Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:29:50+1:25:30
1259Antti AhtiEspoon Suuntabröt
1359Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajatbröt
1303Jarmo LindroosEspoon Suuntadisk
1295Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmenttidisk
1304Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen Rastidisk
1302Igor LazarevRyazanRUSdisk
1313Arto NissinenUlvilan Uradisk
1350441 vacantvacej startad
1262Alexey ArchakovOrienta-KyncevoRUSej startad
1263Yury BerezukKirishi-LadogaRUSej startad
1351442 vacantvacej startad
1340Matti TarkkanenUlvilan Uraej startad
1354445 vacantvacej startad
1355446 vacantvacej startad
1281Pasi IsokallioRasti-Nokiaej startad
1298Petteri KähäriTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1270Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1291Juha KiljunenRastivarsatej startad
1324Sakari PesolaRastiketutej startad
1346Taisto JylhäLoVeej startad
1347Jyrki JäppinenOK77ej startad
1290Juha KetolaKooveeej startad
1334Lasse SarparantaRasti-Lukkoej startad
1323Tapani PenttinenNaviej startad
1264Jan DonnerOK77ej startad
1329Tomas RayOK77ej startad
1277Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatej startad
1274Tapani HolmijokiPaimion Rastiej startad
1341Kai TattariRastihaukatej startad
1308Reijo MäkiläKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1343Mikko ToivonenKangasala SKej startad
1352443 vacantvacej startad
1280Seppo IkäheimoEspoon Suuntaej startad
1292Mikko KimpiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1297Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1318Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1362Jukka VähäpesolaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1322Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rastiej startad
1342Mika TernolaKangasala SKej startad
1353444 vacantvacej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English