Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Leo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
4:05 (1)
5:57 (2)
1:52 (8)
14:47 (1)
8:50 (1)
17:39 (1)
2:52 (1)
22:48 (1)
5:09 (22)
24:52 (1)
2:04 (1)
29:20 (1)
4:28 (1)
33:15 (1)
3:55 (11)
34:53 (1)
1:38 (4)
44:12 (2)
9:19 (17)
47:34 (1)
3:22 (1)
50:12 (1)
2:38 (33)
52:52 (1)
2:40 (47)
55:20 (1)
2:28 (2)
56:40 (1)
1:20 (14)
56:41  Leo Pyymäki
2   Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:35 (5)
6:34 (8)
1:59 (17)
17:03 (5)
10:29 (5)
20:31 (5)
3:28 (7)
25:22 (6)
4:51 (14)
27:35 (6)
2:13 (7)
32:18 (5)
4:43 (4)
36:22 (5)
4:04 (16)
38:03 (6)
1:41 (6)
45:53 (5)
7:50 (4)
49:37 (4)
3:44 (4)
51:39 (3)
2:02 (4)
53:23 (2)
1:44 (3)
55:52 (2)
2:29 (3)
57:04 (2)
1:12 (3)
57:04  Ilkka Peltola
3   Jyrki Jäppinen
OK77
4:37 (6)
6:30 (7)
1:53 (10)
16:54 (4)
10:24 (4)
20:29 (4)
3:35 (10)
24:56 (3)
4:27 (3)
27:06 (3)
2:10 (4)
31:44 (3)
4:38 (3)
35:28 (3)
3:44 (5)
37:12 (3)
1:44 (8)
44:51 (3)
7:39 (1)
48:24 (3)
3:33 (2)
50:13 (2)
1:49 (1)
53:25 (3)
3:12 (59)
55:58 (3)
2:33 (5)
57:20 (3)
1:22 (16)
57:20  Jyrki Jäppinen
4   Petteri Kähäri
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:14 (2)
6:01 (3)
1:47 (5)
16:02 (2)
10:01 (3)
19:25 (2)
3:23 (5)
23:52 (2)
4:27 (3)
25:58 (2)
2:06 (3)
30:29 (2)
4:31 (2)
34:11 (2)
3:42 (4)
35:44 (2)
1:33 (1)
43:26 (1)
7:42 (3)
47:47 (2)
4:21 (11)
52:19 (4)
4:32 (68)
54:03 (4)
1:44 (3)
56:21 (4)
2:18 (1)
57:43 (4)
1:22 (16)
57:43  Petteri Kähäri
5   Teijo Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:39 (7)
6:26 (6)
1:47 (5)
16:26 (3)
10:00 (2)
20:24 (3)
3:58 (19)
25:11 (4)
4:47 (11)
27:23 (4)
2:12 (6)
32:11 (4)
4:48 (5)
35:49 (4)
3:38 (3)
37:48 (4)
1:59 (17)
45:46 (4)
7:58 (5)
50:46 (5)
5:00 (25)
52:46 (5)
2:00 (3)
54:25 (5)
1:39 (1)
57:10 (5)
2:45 (12)
58:29 (5)
1:19 (12)
58:28  Teijo Oksanen
6   Kari Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:00 (17)
7:03 (19)
2:03 (21)
17:37 (8)
10:34 (6)
21:04 (7)
3:27 (6)
25:42 (8)
4:38 (7)
28:13 (8)
2:31 (21)
33:34 (9)
5:21 (12)
37:21 (9)
3:47 (6)
39:04 (7)
1:43 (7)
47:30 (7)
8:26 (7)
51:35 (7)
4:05 (7)
53:37 (6)
2:02 (4)
55:46 (6)
2:09 (17)
58:21 (6)
2:35 (6)
59:45 (6)
1:24 (26)
59:45  Kari Matilainen
7   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
5:38 (28)
7:43 (25)
2:05 (24)
18:26 (10)
10:43 (8)
21:42 (9)
3:16 (2)
26:06 (9)
4:24 (2)
28:28 (9)
2:22 (17)
33:21 (8)
4:53 (7)
37:14 (8)
3:53 (8)
39:14 (9)
2:00 (19)
46:55 (6)
7:41 (2)
51:32 (6)
4:37 (15)
54:20 (7)
2:48 (41)
56:08 (7)
1:48 (5)
59:03 (7)
2:55 (21)
1:00:25 (7)
1:22 (16)
1:00:24  Thomas Ekström
8   Matti Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:17 (4)
5:55 (1)
1:38 (1)
17:33 (7)
11:38 (11)
21:12 (8)
3:39 (11)
25:15 (5)
4:03 (1)
27:30 (5)
2:15 (8)
32:28 (6)
4:58 (8)
36:23 (6)
3:55 (11)
38:00 (5)
1:37 (3)
48:07 (8)
10:07 (23)
54:01 (9)
5:54 (38)
56:15 (9)
2:14 (13)
57:58 (9)
1:43 (2)
1:00:30 (9)
2:32 (4)
1:01:47 (8)
1:17 (8)
1:01:47  Matti Yliluikki
9   Kalevi Mäkipää
Ulvilan Ura
6:00 (35)
7:58 (29)
1:58 (16)
18:50 (11)
10:52 (9)
23:24 (12)
4:34 (33)
27:55 (11)
4:31 (5)
30:15 (11)
2:20 (13)
35:44 (11)
5:29 (19)
39:41 (11)
3:57 (13)
41:16 (11)
1:35 (2)
49:45 (10)
8:29 (9)
53:33 (8)
3:48 (5)
55:42 (8)
2:09 (8)
57:44 (8)
2:02 (8)
1:00:25 (8)
2:41 (10)
1:01:49 (9)
1:24 (26)
1:01:49  Kalevi Mäkipää
10   Mika Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:01 (18)
7:02 (17)
2:01 (19)
18:18 (9)
11:16 (10)
22:06 (10)
3:48 (16)
27:01 (10)
4:55 (17)
29:12 (10)
2:11 (5)
34:45 (10)
5:33 (24)
38:39 (10)
3:54 (9)
40:48 (10)
2:09 (23)
49:34 (9)
8:46 (12)
54:17 (10)
4:43 (18)
56:37 (10)
2:20 (15)
58:54 (10)
2:17 (23)
1:01:47 (10)
2:53 (18)
1:03:09 (10)
1:22 (16)
1:03:08  Mika Kulmala
11   Jörgen Nyman
OK Raseborg
6:22 (38)
8:06 (31)
1:44 (3)
20:13 (16)
12:07 (14)
23:52 (13)
3:39 (11)
29:18 (14)
5:26 (27)
31:38 (13)
2:20 (13)
37:08 (13)
5:30 (20)
41:21 (15)
4:13 (21)
43:10 (13)
1:49 (10)
51:59 (12)
8:49 (13)
56:12 (11)
4:13 (8)
58:21 (11)
2:09 (8)
1:00:23 (11)
2:02 (8)
1:03:25 (11)
3:02 (24)
1:04:42 (11)
1:17 (8)
1:04:43  Jörgen Nyman
12   Jari Jaakkola
Maarian Mahti
4:40 (8)
6:23 (5)
1:43 (2)
19:48 (13)
13:25 (20)
28:02 (29)
8:14 (70)
32:52 (25)
4:50 (13)
34:57 (23)
2:05 (2)
39:48 (20)
4:51 (6)
43:18 (18)
3:30 (1)
45:21 (18)
2:03 (20)
53:36 (14)
8:15 (6)
58:17 (15)
4:41 (17)
1:00:11 (14)
1:54 (2)
1:02:19 (13)
2:08 (15)
1:04:56 (12)
2:37 (7)
1:06:04 (12)
1:08 (1)
1:06:05  Jari Jaakkola
13   Jukka Kyhäräinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:20 (49)
9:12 (39)
1:52 (8)
21:33 (20)
12:21 (15)
25:04 (17)
3:31 (8)
29:58 (15)
4:54 (16)
32:14 (15)
2:16 (10)
37:42 (15)
5:28 (16)
41:18 (14)
3:36 (2)
43:40 (15)
2:22 (36)
52:53 (13)
9:13 (15)
57:40 (13)
4:47 (19)
59:49 (12)
2:09 (8)
1:01:58 (12)
2:09 (17)
1:05:09 (13)
3:11 (30)
1:06:31 (13)
1:22 (16)
1:06:31  Jukka Kyhäräinen
14   Juha Kauria
Olavin Rasti
4:14 (2)
6:19 (4)
2:05 (24)
20:02 (15)
13:43 (23)
24:28 (16)
4:26 (29)
29:11 (13)
4:43 (10)
31:56 (14)
2:45 (32)
37:24 (14)
5:28 (16)
41:14 (13)
3:50 (7)
43:24 (14)
2:10 (25)
53:39 (15)
10:15 (25)
57:58 (14)
4:19 (9)
1:00:38 (15)
2:40 (35)
1:02:41 (15)
2:03 (10)
1:05:22 (14)
2:41 (10)
1:06:45 (14)
1:23 (22)
1:06:46  Juha Kauria
15   Asko Nykänen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:02 (20)
7:10 (20)
2:08 (29)
19:05 (12)
11:55 (13)
23:02 (11)
3:57 (18)
27:55 (11)
4:53 (15)
30:18 (12)
2:23 (18)
36:09 (12)
5:51 (30)
40:36 (12)
4:27 (29)
42:28 (12)
1:52 (11)
50:55 (11)
8:27 (8)
57:38 (12)
6:43 (50)
59:49 (12)
2:11 (12)
1:02:24 (14)
2:35 (44)
1:05:51 (15)
3:27 (53)
1:07:22 (15)
1:31 (40)
1:07:23  Asko Nykänen
16   Mikko Kuusinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:59 (15)
7:02 (17)
2:03 (21)
23:52 (31)
16:50 (43)
28:22 (30)
4:30 (31)
34:17 (29)
5:55 (35)
36:40 (28)
2:23 (18)
42:21 (29)
5:41 (27)
46:44 (26)
4:23 (25)
48:39 (26)
1:55 (12)
57:12 (21)
8:33 (11)
1:01:37 (18)
4:25 (12)
1:03:46 (17)
2:09 (8)
1:05:57 (17)
2:11 (20)
1:09:05 (18)
3:08 (29)
1:10:24 (16)
1:19 (12)
1:10:23  Mikko Kuusinen
17   Risto Niinimäki
Pihkaniskat
6:17 (37)
8:29 (35)
2:12 (34)
21:54 (24)
13:25 (20)
26:38 (22)
4:44 (38)
32:48 (24)
6:10 (41)
35:38 (25)
2:50 (37)
41:09 (25)
5:31 (21)
45:18 (23)
4:09 (19)
47:41 (23)
2:23 (38)
56:56 (18)
9:15 (16)
1:01:33 (17)
4:37 (15)
1:03:54 (18)
2:21 (18)
1:06:08 (18)
2:14 (21)
1:09:00 (17)
2:52 (17)
1:10:33 (17)
1:33 (45)
1:10:33  Risto Niinimäki
18   Juha-Pekka Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:58 (13)
6:52 (13)
1:54 (11)
22:08 (26)
15:16 (31)
27:15 (25)
5:07 (45)
32:04 (21)
4:49 (12)
34:22 (19)
2:18 (12)
39:47 (19)
5:25 (13)
44:06 (19)
4:19 (23)
46:21 (19)
2:15 (29)
55:49 (16)
9:28 (18)
1:00:21 (16)
4:32 (14)
1:03:24 (16)
3:03 (47)
1:05:27 (16)
2:03 (10)
1:08:54 (16)
3:27 (53)
1:10:37 (18)
1:43 (62)
1:10:36  Juha-Pekka Harju
19   Mikko Yli-Kauppila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
7:58 (61)
12:29 (71)
4:31 (74)
24:51 (34)
12:22 (16)
28:24 (31)
3:33 (9)
33:00 (26)
4:36 (6)
35:17 (24)
2:17 (11)
40:42 (21)
5:25 (13)
45:47 (24)
5:05 (41)
47:45 (24)
1:58 (14)
58:30 (24)
10:45 (30)
1:02:26 (20)
3:56 (6)
1:04:45 (19)
2:19 (14)
1:06:34 (19)
1:49 (6)
1:09:14 (19)
2:40 (9)
1:10:40 (19)
1:26 (32)
1:10:39  Mikko Yli-Kauppila
20   Markku Virtanen
Lammin Säkiä
5:04 (22)
6:59 (15)
1:55 (14)
21:44 (22)
14:45 (27)
25:30 (18)
3:46 (15)
30:48 (18)
5:18 (24)
33:19 (18)
2:31 (21)
38:33 (17)
5:14 (11)
42:32 (16)
3:59 (15)
44:38 (16)
2:06 (22)
56:01 (17)
11:23 (41)
1:02:15 (19)
6:14 (41)
1:04:51 (20)
2:36 (30)
1:06:57 (20)
2:06 (12)
1:09:48 (20)
2:51 (16)
1:11:18 (20)
1:30 (37)
1:11:17  Markku Virtanen
21   Jarmo Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
5:49 (31)
7:54 (28)
2:05 (24)
21:33 (20)
13:39 (22)
26:23 (21)
4:50 (40)
32:22 (23)
5:59 (37)
34:56 (22)
2:34 (26)
40:48 (23)
5:52 (31)
45:04 (21)
4:16 (22)
47:29 (22)
2:25 (40)
57:03 (20)
9:34 (19)
1:02:59 (21)
5:56 (40)
1:05:30 (21)
2:31 (26)
1:07:48 (21)
2:18 (24)
1:10:50 (21)
3:02 (24)
1:12:06 (21)
1:16 (6)
1:12:06  Jarmo Joutsensaari
22   Mika Ternola
Kangasala SK
4:52 (11)
7:01 (16)
2:09 (31)
21:49 (23)
14:48 (28)
25:30 (18)
3:41 (13)
30:34 (17)
5:04 (19)
33:17 (17)
2:43 (30)
39:26 (18)
6:09 (32)
44:41 (20)
5:15 (45)
47:00 (20)
2:19 (33)
58:17 (22)
11:17 (39)
1:04:54 (23)
6:37 (48)
1:06:57 (23)
2:03 (6)
1:09:03 (22)
2:06 (12)
1:11:53 (22)
2:50 (15)
1:13:19 (22)
1:26 (32)
1:13:19  Mika Ternola
23   Markku Mänty
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:58 (13)
6:42 (9)
1:44 (3)
17:23 (6)
10:41 (7)
20:44 (6)
3:21 (3)
25:26 (7)
4:42 (9)
27:41 (7)
2:15 (8)
33:15 (7)
5:34 (25)
37:12 (7)
3:57 (13)
39:11 (8)
1:59 (17)
1:02:22 (29)
23:11 (74)
1:06:03 (26)
3:41 (3)
1:08:46 (25)
2:43 (37)
1:10:47 (23)
2:01 (7)
1:13:40 (23)
2:53 (18)
1:15:04 (23)
1:24 (26)
1:15:03  Markku Mänty
24   Heikki Frilander
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:32 (26)
7:47 (27)
2:15 (36)
20:22 (17)
12:35 (17)
24:07 (14)
3:45 (14)
29:58 (15)
5:51 (34)
32:46 (16)
2:48 (34)
38:30 (16)
5:44 (28)
42:57 (17)
4:27 (29)
45:18 (17)
2:21 (35)
58:20 (23)
13:02 (53)
1:03:44 (22)
5:24 (33)
1:06:06 (22)
2:22 (20)
1:10:51 (24)
4:45 (72)
1:13:56 (24)
3:05 (28)
1:15:19 (24)
1:23 (22)
1:15:18  Heikki Frilander
25   Timo Lainema
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:57 (34)
8:13 (33)
2:16 (38)
19:58 (14)
11:45 (12)
24:23 (15)
4:25 (27)
31:30 (19)
7:07 (51)
34:28 (20)
2:58 (45)
40:43 (22)
6:15 (34)
45:10 (22)
4:27 (29)
47:24 (21)
2:14 (27)
56:58 (19)
9:34 (19)
1:04:56 (24)
7:58 (64)
1:07:17 (24)
2:21 (18)
1:10:54 (25)
3:37 (64)
1:14:20 (25)
3:26 (50)
1:15:51 (25)
1:31 (40)
1:15:51  Timo Lainema
26   Mikko Kimpi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:41 (9)
6:43 (10)
2:02 (20)
20:37 (19)
13:54 (24)
27:57 (27)
7:20 (68)
33:08 (27)
5:11 (23)
35:40 (26)
2:32 (24)
41:24 (26)
5:44 (28)
45:52 (25)
4:28 (32)
48:21 (25)
2:29 (44)
58:50 (26)
10:29 (26)
1:05:57 (25)
7:07 (59)
1:09:03 (26)
3:06 (49)
1:11:55 (26)
2:52 (51)
1:15:11 (26)
3:16 (42)
1:16:41 (26)
1:30 (37)
1:16:41  Mikko Kimpi
27   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
5:01 (18)
7:13 (23)
2:12 (34)
23:38 (30)
16:25 (38)
27:57 (27)
4:19 (25)
34:27 (30)
6:30 (47)
37:28 (30)
3:01 (46)
43:05 (30)
5:37 (26)
48:06 (31)
5:01 (40)
50:15 (29)
2:09 (23)
1:02:16 (27)
12:01 (43)
1:07:04 (28)
4:48 (20)
1:09:58 (28)
2:54 (43)
1:12:25 (28)
2:27 (33)
1:15:51 (27)
3:26 (50)
1:17:25 (27)
1:34 (47)
1:17:25  Seppo Jylhä
28   Arto Nissinen
Ulvilan Ura
4:44 (10)
6:47 (11)
2:03 (21)
23:28 (28)
16:41 (41)
27:52 (26)
4:24 (26)
33:26 (28)
5:34 (28)
35:58 (27)
2:32 (24)
41:02 (24)
5:04 (10)
47:41 (30)
6:39 (64)
49:21 (28)
1:40 (5)
1:02:24 (30)
13:03 (54)
1:06:43 (27)
4:19 (9)
1:10:25 (29)
3:42 (61)
1:13:56 (30)
3:31 (62)
1:16:33 (29)
2:37 (7)
1:17:43 (28)
1:10 (2)
1:17:43  Arto Nissinen
29   Reima Rantanen
MS Parma
4:55 (12)
6:49 (12)
1:54 (11)
23:32 (29)
16:43 (42)
26:53 (23)
3:21 (3)
31:32 (20)
4:39 (8)
37:14 (29)
5:42 (74)
42:15 (27)
5:01 (9)
47:35 (28)
5:20 (49)
50:15 (29)
2:40 (52)
58:44 (25)
8:29 (9)
1:07:19 (29)
8:35 (68)
1:09:50 (27)
2:31 (26)
1:12:13 (27)
2:23 (31)
1:15:55 (28)
3:42 (65)
1:17:51 (29)
1:56 (74)
1:17:52  Reima Rantanen
30   Heikki Pelkonen
Päijät-Rasti
5:20 (25)
7:44 (26)
2:24 (43)
21:56 (25)
14:12 (25)
26:09 (20)
4:13 (23)
32:08 (22)
5:59 (37)
34:39 (21)
2:31 (21)
42:19 (28)
7:40 (58)
47:14 (27)
4:55 (38)
49:12 (27)
1:58 (14)
1:02:21 (28)
13:09 (55)
1:07:35 (30)
5:14 (30)
1:11:50 (32)
4:15 (66)
1:14:04 (31)
2:14 (21)
1:17:19 (30)
3:15 (39)
1:18:56 (30)
1:37 (53)
1:18:56  Heikki Pelkonen
31   Pekka Juvakka
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:28 (67)
10:22 (53)
1:54 (11)
25:18 (39)
14:56 (30)
29:56 (37)
4:38 (34)
35:31 (34)
5:35 (30)
38:01 (32)
2:30 (20)
46:07 (35)
8:06 (66)
52:20 (36)
6:13 (61)
54:45 (36)
2:25 (40)
1:03:46 (33)
9:01 (14)
1:09:05 (33)
5:19 (32)
1:11:08 (31)
2:03 (6)
1:13:46 (29)
2:38 (45)
1:17:38 (31)
3:52 (67)
1:19:24 (31)
1:46 (68)
1:19:24  Pekka Juvakka
32   Riku Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:15 (65)
10:05 (47)
1:50 (7)
23:06 (27)
13:01 (18)
27:09 (24)
4:03 (20)
36:51 (37)
9:42 (65)
39:11 (36)
2:20 (13)
46:36 (36)
7:25 (54)
51:02 (34)
4:26 (28)
53:36 (35)
2:34 (48)
1:04:46 (35)
11:10 (35)
1:09:38 (34)
4:52 (21)
1:12:51 (33)
3:13 (54)
1:15:00 (32)
2:09 (17)
1:18:15 (32)
3:15 (39)
1:19:39 (32)
1:24 (26)
1:19:39  Riku Mattila
33   Taisto Jylhä
LoVe
8:58 (69)
11:13 (59)
2:15 (36)
25:27 (40)
14:14 (26)
29:36 (35)
4:09 (22)
34:59 (31)
5:23 (26)
42:13 (39)
7:14 (76)
47:41 (38)
5:28 (16)
51:46 (35)
4:05 (17)
53:30 (34)
1:44 (8)
1:03:41 (32)
10:11 (24)
1:08:36 (31)
4:55 (22)
1:11:05 (30)
2:29 (23)
1:15:18 (33)
4:13 (71)
1:18:32 (33)
3:14 (34)
1:19:54 (33)
1:22 (16)
1:19:54  Taisto Jylhä
34   Jari Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:06 (36)
8:34 (36)
2:28 (47)
24:55 (36)
16:21 (37)
29:20 (33)
4:25 (27)
35:56 (36)
6:36 (48)
38:46 (34)
2:50 (37)
45:27 (33)
6:41 (41)
53:53 (40)
8:26 (74)
56:48 (40)
2:55 (58)
1:07:17 (40)
10:29 (26)
1:12:16 (37)
4:59 (24)
1:14:36 (36)
2:20 (15)
1:16:56 (35)
2:20 (26)
1:20:25 (35)
3:29 (55)
1:21:42 (34)
1:17 (8)
1:21:42  Jari Valtonen
34   Tommi Lainema
Espoon Suunta
4:59 (15)
7:10 (20)
2:11 (32)
20:29 (18)
13:19 (19)
30:11 (38)
9:42 (72)
35:17 (33)
5:06 (20)
37:56 (31)
2:39 (28)
43:28 (31)
5:32 (22)
47:37 (29)
4:09 (19)
50:49 (31)
3:12 (68)
1:04:02 (34)
13:13 (57)
1:09:03 (32)
5:01 (27)
1:13:10 (35)
4:07 (64)
1:17:20 (36)
4:10 (70)
1:20:09 (34)
2:49 (14)
1:21:43 (35)
1:34 (47)
1:21:42  Tommi Lainema
36   Risto Ruohola
MS Parma
5:52 (32)
8:41 (37)
2:49 (60)
24:10 (32)
15:29 (32)
29:48 (36)
5:38 (53)
35:10 (32)
5:22 (25)
38:44 (33)
3:34 (65)
45:15 (32)
6:31 (38)
49:39 (32)
4:24 (26)
52:41 (32)
3:02 (66)
1:03:39 (31)
10:58 (32)
1:10:24 (35)
6:45 (51)
1:13:01 (34)
2:37 (32)
1:16:54 (34)
3:53 (69)
1:20:30 (36)
3:36 (60)
1:21:55 (36)
1:25 (30)
1:21:55  Risto Ruohola
37   Harri Posti
Koskelankylän Riento
5:46 (29)
8:21 (34)
2:35 (53)
24:51 (34)
16:30 (39)
29:23 (34)
4:32 (32)
35:48 (35)
6:25 (46)
39:01 (35)
3:13 (56)
45:43 (34)
6:42 (42)
50:36 (33)
4:53 (37)
52:52 (33)
2:16 (30)
1:05:05 (36)
12:13 (45)
1:12:11 (36)
7:06 (58)
1:14:38 (37)
2:27 (22)
1:17:40 (37)
3:02 (55)
1:20:54 (37)
3:14 (34)
1:22:30 (37)
1:36 (50)
1:22:30  Harri Posti
38   Vygintas Saldukas
OK Krantas
6:56 (43)
9:33 (43)
2:37 (56)
25:05 (37)
15:32 (34)
29:12 (32)
4:07 (21)
38:37 (40)
9:25 (64)
42:52 (40)
4:15 (72)
49:08 (40)
6:16 (36)
54:16 (41)
5:08 (43)
56:54 (41)
2:38 (49)
1:08:23 (42)
11:29 (42)
1:13:58 (41)
5:35 (34)
1:17:04 (40)
3:06 (49)
1:19:11 (38)
2:07 (14)
1:22:14 (38)
3:03 (26)
1:23:30 (38)
1:16 (6)
1:23:30  Vygintas Saldukas
39   Matti Tarkkanen
Ulvilan Ura
5:03 (21)
6:58 (14)
1:55 (14)
25:14 (38)
18:16 (51)
34:31 (53)
9:17 (71)
39:38 (41)
5:07 (21)
44:52 (50)
5:14 (73)
50:24 (42)
5:32 (22)
54:57 (42)
4:33 (33)
56:55 (42)
1:58 (14)
1:06:56 (38)
10:01 (22)
1:13:18 (39)
6:22 (45)
1:15:47 (38)
2:29 (23)
1:19:37 (39)
3:50 (68)
1:23:01 (39)
3:24 (46)
1:24:14 (39)
1:13 (5)
1:24:14  Matti Tarkkanen
40   Matti Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:08 (63)
10:14 (51)
2:06 (27)
26:13 (41)
15:59 (36)
31:20 (40)
5:07 (45)
36:54 (38)
5:34 (28)
39:32 (37)
2:38 (27)
47:21 (37)
7:49 (60)
52:52 (37)
5:31 (52)
55:40 (37)
2:48 (54)
1:08:14 (41)
12:34 (47)
1:13:32 (40)
5:18 (31)
1:16:38 (39)
3:06 (49)
1:20:19 (40)
3:41 (66)
1:23:34 (40)
3:15 (39)
1:25:10 (40)
1:36 (50)
1:25:10  Matti Heikkilä
41   Stefan Schlatter
OLC Kapreolo
5:11 (23)
7:11 (22)
2:00 (18)
30:41 (58)
23:30 (69)
34:32 (54)
3:51 (17)
40:21 (44)
5:49 (33)
43:10 (42)
2:49 (35)
49:25 (41)
6:15 (34)
53:44 (39)
4:19 (23)
56:06 (39)
2:22 (36)
1:06:05 (37)
9:59 (21)
1:13:01 (38)
6:56 (54)
1:18:09 (41)
5:08 (71)
1:20:41 (41)
2:32 (42)
1:23:55 (41)
3:14 (34)
1:25:32 (41)
1:37 (53)
1:25:32  Stefan Schlatter
42   Markku Mäkelä
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
9:35 (70)
11:43 (64)
2:08 (29)
29:54 (56)
18:11 (50)
35:34 (55)
5:40 (54)
41:32 (49)
5:58 (36)
44:28 (45)
2:56 (41)
52:26 (49)
7:58 (65)
57:13 (45)
4:47 (34)
59:37 (45)
2:24 (39)
1:10:57 (43)
11:20 (40)
1:17:11 (43)
6:14 (41)
1:20:50 (44)
3:39 (60)
1:23:16 (44)
2:26 (32)
1:26:02 (43)
2:46 (13)
1:27:19 (42)
1:17 (8)
1:27:20  Markku Mäkelä
43   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:24 (50)
9:46 (45)
2:22 (41)
31:45 (62)
21:59 (66)
36:39 (59)
4:54 (42)
42:54 (54)
6:15 (44)
45:50 (54)
2:56 (41)
52:38 (51)
6:48 (45)
57:43 (48)
5:05 (41)
1:00:42 (48)
2:59 (61)
1:11:30 (44)
10:48 (31)
1:16:30 (42)
5:00 (25)
1:19:03 (42)
2:33 (28)
1:22:09 (42)
3:06 (56)
1:25:33 (42)
3:24 (46)
1:27:27 (43)
1:54 (73)
1:27:27  Sauli Viitasaari
44   Jukka Vähäpesola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:33 (27)
8:04 (30)
2:31 (48)
27:41 (45)
19:37 (56)
32:20 (42)
4:39 (35)
43:34 (56)
11:14 (70)
46:40 (56)
3:06 (51)
52:52 (55)
6:12 (33)
58:48 (53)
5:56 (58)
1:01:21 (52)
2:33 (46)
1:12:35 (46)
11:14 (38)
1:17:46 (44)
5:11 (29)
1:20:15 (43)
2:29 (23)
1:22:42 (43)
2:27 (33)
1:26:07 (44)
3:25 (49)
1:27:42 (44)
1:35 (49)
1:27:42  Jukka Vähäpesola
45   Veli Pyhtilä
OH
8:22 (66)
10:47 (57)
2:25 (45)
30:50 (60)
20:03 (59)
35:48 (56)
4:58 (43)
41:58 (53)
6:10 (41)
45:20 (52)
3:22 (62)
52:17 (47)
6:57 (47)
57:08 (44)
4:51 (35)
59:28 (44)
2:20 (34)
1:12:40 (47)
13:12 (56)
1:18:56 (46)
6:16 (43)
1:21:39 (46)
2:43 (37)
1:24:07 (46)
2:28 (35)
1:27:19 (46)
3:12 (31)
1:28:50 (45)
1:31 (40)
1:28:49  Veli Pyhtilä
46   Marc Streit
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
6:32 (39)
9:04 (38)
2:32 (49)
24:44 (33)
15:40 (35)
30:54 (39)
6:10 (60)
41:50 (52)
10:56 (68)
44:58 (51)
3:08 (54)
52:17 (47)
7:19 (50)
57:36 (47)
5:19 (48)
1:00:32 (46)
2:56 (59)
1:13:30 (48)
12:58 (51)
1:18:37 (45)
5:07 (28)
1:21:13 (45)
2:36 (30)
1:23:42 (45)
2:29 (38)
1:27:06 (45)
3:24 (46)
1:28:51 (46)
1:45 (66)
1:28:51  Marc Streit
47   Juha Ketola
Koovee
7:43 (57)
10:10 (49)
2:27 (46)
29:56 (57)
19:46 (57)
34:23 (51)
4:27 (30)
40:42 (47)
6:19 (45)
43:55 (44)
3:13 (56)
51:22 (43)
7:27 (55)
57:25 (46)
6:03 (59)
1:01:05 (49)
3:40 (72)
1:13:32 (49)
12:27 (46)
1:19:50 (48)
6:18 (44)
1:22:23 (47)
2:33 (28)
1:24:45 (47)
2:22 (29)
1:28:08 (47)
3:23 (45)
1:29:52 (47)
1:44 (64)
1:29:52  Juha Ketola
48   Jyrki Kiviniitty
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:50 (41)
9:27 (41)
2:37 (56)
28:10 (49)
18:43 (53)
33:59 (47)
5:49 (56)
41:40 (50)
7:41 (56)
44:35 (47)
2:55 (40)
51:46 (46)
7:11 (49)
58:40 (52)
6:54 (69)
1:01:19 (51)
2:39 (50)
1:12:01 (45)
10:42 (28)
1:19:17 (47)
7:16 (60)
1:22:41 (48)
3:24 (58)
1:25:22 (48)
2:41 (48)
1:28:42 (48)
3:20 (43)
1:30:09 (48)
1:27 (34)
1:30:09  Jyrki Kiviniitty
49   Ari Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:19 (72)
12:26 (70)
2:07 (28)
33:50 (68)
21:24 (62)
38:03 (64)
4:13 (23)
44:11 (58)
6:08 (40)
46:32 (55)
2:21 (16)
52:51 (54)
6:19 (37)
57:51 (49)
5:00 (39)
1:00:36 (47)
2:45 (53)
1:17:09 (55)
16:33 (68)
1:21:38 (50)
4:29 (13)
1:24:38 (49)
3:00 (45)
1:27:09 (49)
2:31 (39)
1:30:35 (49)
3:26 (50)
1:31:58 (49)
1:23 (22)
1:31:57  Ari Hietanen
50   Arto Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
5:13 (24)
7:24 (24)
2:11 (32)
28:26 (52)
21:02 (61)
34:18 (50)
5:52 (57)
45:26 (61)
11:08 (69)
48:22 (60)
2:56 (41)
53:49 (57)
5:27 (15)
57:54 (50)
4:05 (17)
1:02:53 (56)
4:59 (76)
1:16:18 (53)
13:25 (59)
1:24:34 (55)
8:16 (66)
1:27:16 (51)
2:42 (36)
1:29:36 (50)
2:20 (26)
1:33:16 (50)
3:40 (63)
1:34:41 (50)
1:25 (30)
1:34:41  Arto Kalliokoski
51   Lasse Sarparanta
Rasti-Lukko
7:28 (53)
11:43 (64)
4:15 (72)
29:15 (54)
17:32 (47)
36:31 (58)
7:16 (67)
44:20 (59)
7:49 (58)
47:25 (59)
3:05 (50)
54:44 (59)
7:19 (50)
1:00:16 (57)
5:32 (53)
1:02:55 (57)
2:39 (50)
1:19:46 (59)
16:51 (69)
1:26:13 (57)
6:27 (47)
1:28:33 (54)
2:20 (15)
1:30:52 (52)
2:19 (25)
1:33:56 (52)
3:04 (27)
1:35:19 (51)
1:23 (22)
1:35:19  Lasse Sarparanta
52   Arto Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:43 (57)
11:59 (68)
4:16 (73)
26:47 (42)
14:48 (28)
31:30 (41)
4:43 (37)
37:43 (39)
6:13 (43)
40:50 (38)
3:07 (53)
48:14 (39)
7:24 (53)
53:32 (38)
5:18 (47)
56:05 (38)
2:33 (46)
1:07:07 (39)
11:02 (33)
1:23:44 (53)
16:37 (76)
1:27:16 (51)
3:32 (59)
1:29:37 (51)
2:21 (28)
1:33:43 (51)
4:06 (72)
1:35:50 (52)
2:07 (76)
1:35:50  Arto Nummela
53   Aki Tapper
Rasti 88
7:41 (56)
12:23 (69)
4:42 (75)
27:52 (46)
15:29 (32)
38:42 (65)
10:50 (73)
47:07 (64)
8:25 (61)
50:08 (64)
3:01 (46)
56:48 (62)
6:40 (40)
1:00:42 (60)
3:54 (9)
1:02:59 (58)
2:17 (31)
1:19:06 (57)
16:07 (67)
1:25:46 (56)
6:40 (49)
1:28:41 (55)
2:55 (44)
1:32:22 (54)
3:41 (66)
1:35:36 (53)
3:14 (34)
1:37:15 (53)
1:39 (57)
1:37:14  Aki Tapper
54   Sakari Mikkola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:53 (42)
9:28 (42)
2:35 (53)
28:30 (53)
19:02 (54)
33:23 (45)
4:53 (41)
40:20 (43)
6:57 (49)
43:35 (43)
3:15 (60)
53:35 (56)
10:00 (73)
1:00:25 (59)
6:50 (67)
1:03:24 (59)
2:59 (61)
1:16:24 (54)
13:00 (52)
1:23:22 (52)
6:58 (55)
1:29:33 (57)
6:11 (72)
1:32:04 (53)
2:31 (39)
1:35:58 (54)
3:54 (68)
1:37:38 (54)
1:40 (60)
1:37:38  Sakari Mikkola
55   Pekka Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
7:18 (48)
9:52 (46)
2:34 (51)
27:03 (43)
17:11 (45)
32:39 (43)
5:36 (52)
40:02 (42)
7:23 (54)
42:53 (41)
2:51 (39)
52:47 (53)
9:54 (71)
59:15 (54)
6:28 (63)
1:02:08 (54)
2:53 (56)
1:18:08 (56)
16:00 (66)
1:26:18 (58)
8:10 (65)
1:29:21 (56)
3:03 (47)
1:32:53 (55)
3:32 (63)
1:36:33 (55)
3:40 (63)
1:38:19 (55)
1:46 (68)
1:38:19  Pekka Ala-Mäyry
56   Matti Kattelus
Lapuan Virkiä
7:26 (51)
10:51 (58)
3:25 (68)
28:04 (48)
17:13 (46)
34:14 (49)
6:10 (60)
41:26 (48)
7:12 (52)
44:49 (48)
3:23 (63)
51:32 (45)
6:43 (43)
59:16 (55)
7:44 (71)
1:01:11 (50)
1:55 (12)
1:13:47 (51)
12:36 (48)
1:24:13 (54)
10:26 (72)
1:27:57 (53)
3:44 (62)
1:33:41 (56)
5:44 (73)
1:36:54 (56)
3:13 (32)
1:38:21 (56)
1:27 (34)
1:38:21  Matti Kattelus
57   Hannu Varkoi
Kalske
7:05 (47)
9:39 (44)
2:34 (51)
32:45 (64)
23:06 (68)
37:31 (61)
4:46 (39)
46:22 (62)
8:51 (63)
49:18 (62)
2:56 (41)
55:54 (61)
6:36 (39)
1:02:01 (61)
6:07 (60)
1:04:19 (61)
2:18 (32)
1:15:29 (52)
11:10 (35)
1:20:27 (49)
4:58 (23)
1:32:01 (59)
11:34 (76)
1:34:29 (57)
2:28 (35)
1:37:59 (57)
3:30 (56)
1:39:35 (57)
1:36 (50)
1:39:35  Hannu Varkoi
58   Tapani Penttinen
Navi
8:13 (64)
10:37 (56)
2:24 (43)
32:04 (63)
21:27 (63)
38:00 (62)
5:56 (58)
43:44 (57)
5:44 (32)
46:53 (57)
3:09 (55)
54:40 (58)
7:47 (59)
1:00:07 (56)
5:27 (51)
1:02:35 (55)
2:28 (42)
1:13:39 (50)
11:04 (34)
1:22:31 (51)
8:52 (69)
1:25:16 (50)
2:45 (39)
1:34:36 (58)
9:20 (76)
1:38:13 (58)
3:37 (61)
1:39:50 (58)
1:37 (53)
1:39:49  Tapani Penttinen
59   Jari Kanko
Koovee
7:33 (55)
11:43 (64)
4:10 (71)
28:15 (50)
16:32 (40)
33:13 (44)
4:58 (43)
40:41 (46)
7:28 (55)
44:30 (46)
3:49 (67)
51:30 (44)
7:00 (48)
56:21 (43)
4:51 (35)
58:49 (43)
2:28 (42)
1:25:17 (65)
26:28 (75)
1:30:57 (64)
5:40 (35)
1:33:59 (62)
3:02 (46)
1:36:21 (61)
2:22 (29)
1:39:15 (59)
2:54 (20)
1:40:52 (59)
1:37 (53)
1:40:51  Jari Kanko
60   Ismo Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
8:07 (62)
11:28 (63)
3:21 (67)
29:46 (55)
18:18 (52)
36:22 (57)
6:36 (64)
44:24 (60)
8:02 (59)
48:36 (61)
4:12 (71)
58:03 (64)
9:27 (70)
1:04:29 (63)
6:26 (62)
1:07:27 (63)
2:58 (60)
1:21:32 (61)
14:05 (62)
1:28:33 (60)
7:01 (56)
1:31:43 (58)
3:10 (53)
1:34:43 (59)
3:00 (54)
1:39:30 (60)
4:47 (75)
1:41:13 (60)
1:43 (62)
1:41:13  Ismo Huhtala
61   Antti Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
5:53 (33)
11:27 (62)
5:34 (76)
38:07 (71)
26:40 (71)
43:35 (69)
5:28 (51)
49:40 (67)
6:05 (39)
52:42 (67)
3:02 (48)
1:01:26 (65)
8:44 (68)
1:05:50 (64)
4:24 (26)
1:08:40 (64)
2:50 (55)
1:19:24 (58)
10:44 (29)
1:30:48 (63)
11:24 (74)
1:33:14 (61)
2:26 (21)
1:36:54 (62)
3:40 (65)
1:39:54 (62)
3:00 (22)
1:41:21 (61)
1:27 (34)
1:41:21  Antti Lassila
62   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:44 (59)
10:31 (55)
2:47 (59)
28:22 (51)
17:51 (49)
34:23 (51)
6:01 (59)
46:36 (63)
12:13 (73)
49:49 (63)
3:13 (56)
57:19 (63)
7:30 (56)
1:03:03 (62)
5:44 (55)
1:05:56 (62)
2:53 (56)
1:21:47 (62)
15:51 (65)
1:28:11 (59)
6:24 (46)
1:32:28 (60)
4:17 (67)
1:35:39 (60)
3:11 (58)
1:39:38 (61)
3:59 (69)
1:41:25 (62)
1:47 (70)
1:41:25  Antti Härkönen
63   Andres Palk
TAOK
6:58 (44)
10:23 (54)
3:25 (68)
27:22 (44)
16:59 (44)
34:05 (48)
6:43 (65)
41:46 (51)
7:41 (56)
44:49 (48)
3:03 (49)
52:39 (52)
7:50 (63)
58:26 (51)
5:47 (56)
1:01:34 (53)
3:08 (67)
1:21:08 (60)
19:34 (73)
1:29:40 (61)
8:32 (67)
1:34:29 (63)
4:49 (69)
1:37:17 (63)
2:48 (50)
1:40:50 (63)
3:33 (58)
1:42:29 (63)
1:39 (57)
1:42:29  Andres Palk
64   Ulf Höglund
OK Raseborg
6:47 (40)
9:23 (40)
2:36 (55)
41:29 (72)
32:06 (74)
46:09 (71)
4:40 (36)
56:06 (71)
9:57 (66)
59:30 (71)
3:24 (64)
1:07:07 (70)
7:37 (57)
1:12:23 (68)
5:16 (46)
1:14:55 (68)
2:32 (45)
1:27:02 (67)
12:07 (44)
1:32:53 (66)
5:51 (36)
1:35:32 (65)
2:39 (34)
1:38:11 (64)
2:39 (46)
1:42:25 (64)
4:14 (74)
1:44:15 (64)
1:50 (71)
1:44:14  Ulf Höglund
65   Sergey Fedorov
MGAU
7:55 (60)
11:13 (59)
3:18 (66)
33:03 (66)
21:50 (65)
45:43 (70)
12:40 (75)
51:21 (68)
5:38 (31)
54:05 (68)
2:44 (31)
1:01:26 (65)
7:21 (52)
1:08:08 (65)
6:42 (66)
1:10:11 (65)
2:03 (20)
1:25:11 (64)
15:00 (63)
1:34:45 (67)
9:34 (70)
1:37:59 (66)
3:14 (55)
1:40:27 (65)
2:28 (35)
1:43:28 (65)
3:01 (23)
1:44:48 (65)
1:20 (14)
1:44:48  Sergey Fedorov
66   Kimmo Valtonen
MS Parma
5:46 (29)
8:07 (32)
2:21 (40)
30:47 (59)
22:40 (67)
38:01 (63)
7:14 (66)
43:04 (55)
5:03 (18)
45:46 (53)
2:42 (29)
52:37 (50)
6:51 (46)
1:10:39 (67)
18:02 (76)
1:12:49 (67)
2:10 (25)
1:24:01 (63)
11:12 (37)
1:29:54 (62)
5:53 (37)
1:38:25 (67)
8:31 (74)
1:40:33 (66)
2:08 (15)
1:43:46 (66)
3:13 (32)
1:45:19 (66)
1:33 (45)
1:45:19  Kimmo Valtonen
67   Antti Ahti
Espoon Suunta
7:26 (51)
10:09 (48)
2:43 (58)
31:44 (61)
21:35 (64)
37:02 (60)
5:18 (48)
48:54 (65)
11:52 (71)
52:00 (65)
3:06 (51)
1:03:18 (67)
11:18 (75)
1:08:51 (66)
5:33 (54)
1:12:11 (66)
3:20 (70)
1:25:34 (66)
13:23 (58)
1:32:35 (65)
7:01 (56)
1:35:21 (64)
2:46 (40)
1:41:11 (67)
5:50 (74)
1:44:46 (67)
3:35 (59)
1:45:58 (67)
1:12 (3)
1:45:58  Antti Ahti
68   Jarmo Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:01 (45)
10:15 (52)
3:14 (65)
42:11 (73)
31:56 (73)
47:21 (72)
5:10 (47)
54:39 (70)
7:18 (53)
57:59 (70)
3:20 (61)
1:06:33 (69)
8:34 (67)
1:16:27 (71)
9:54 (75)
1:18:41 (70)
2:14 (27)
1:32:33 (69)
13:52 (61)
1:38:27 (68)
5:54 (38)
1:41:48 (68)
3:21 (57)
1:44:47 (68)
2:59 (53)
1:48:38 (68)
3:51 (66)
1:50:17 (68)
1:39 (57)
1:50:16  Jarmo Antikainen
69   Reijo Mäkilä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:44 (68)
11:46 (67)
3:02 (61)
37:06 (69)
25:20 (70)
43:17 (68)
6:11 (62)
53:54 (69)
10:37 (67)
57:48 (69)
3:54 (69)
1:05:42 (68)
7:54 (64)
1:12:32 (69)
6:50 (67)
1:15:33 (69)
3:01 (64)
1:31:21 (68)
15:48 (64)
1:39:15 (69)
7:54 (63)
1:44:07 (69)
4:52 (70)
1:47:25 (69)
3:18 (61)
1:51:32 (69)
4:07 (73)
1:53:23 (69)
1:51 (72)
1:53:23  Reijo Mäkilä
70   Timo Huoponen
Valkeakosken Haka
10:29 (73)
13:02 (73)
2:33 (50)
33:01 (65)
19:59 (58)
49:42 (73)
16:41 (76)
58:26 (72)
8:44 (62)
1:02:18 (72)
3:52 (68)
1:12:14 (72)
9:56 (72)
1:19:58 (72)
7:44 (71)
1:22:57 (72)
2:59 (61)
1:36:45 (71)
13:48 (60)
1:43:31 (71)
6:46 (52)
1:46:40 (71)
3:09 (52)
1:49:23 (70)
2:43 (49)
1:53:23 (70)
4:00 (70)
1:54:55 (70)
1:32 (43)
1:54:55  Timo Huoponen
71   Jouko Skog
Koovee
7:03 (46)
10:13 (50)
3:10 (63)
28:02 (47)
17:49 (48)
33:24 (46)
5:22 (49)
40:30 (45)
7:06 (50)
47:18 (58)
6:48 (75)
55:07 (60)
7:49 (60)
1:00:20 (58)
5:13 (44)
1:03:49 (60)
3:29 (71)
1:34:27 (70)
30:38 (76)
1:42:01 (70)
7:34 (62)
1:44:50 (70)
2:49 (42)
1:51:30 (72)
6:40 (75)
1:55:08 (71)
3:38 (62)
1:57:04 (71)
1:56 (74)
1:57:03  Jouko Skog
72   Timo Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
10:32 (74)
13:43 (74)
3:11 (64)
33:17 (67)
19:34 (55)
41:03 (66)
7:46 (69)
49:24 (66)
8:21 (60)
52:38 (66)
3:14 (59)
1:09:11 (71)
16:33 (76)
1:15:50 (70)
6:39 (64)
1:20:01 (71)
4:11 (73)
1:37:27 (72)
17:26 (71)
1:44:51 (72)
7:24 (61)
1:48:09 (72)
3:18 (56)
1:51:19 (71)
3:10 (57)
1:56:29 (72)
5:10 (76)
1:58:13 (72)
1:44 (64)
1:58:13  Timo Rokka
73   Pasi Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
12:38 (75)
15:01 (75)
2:23 (42)
43:46 (74)
28:45 (72)
50:16 (74)
6:30 (63)
1:06:27 (75)
16:11 (75)
1:09:16 (75)
2:49 (35)
1:17:05 (75)
7:49 (60)
1:22:31 (73)
5:26 (50)
1:26:50 (74)
4:19 (74)
1:39:40 (74)
12:50 (50)
1:46:34 (73)
6:54 (53)
1:53:55 (73)
7:21 (73)
1:56:51 (73)
2:56 (52)
2:00:21 (73)
3:30 (56)
2:02:06 (73)
1:45 (66)
2:02:06  Pasi Koistinen
74   Heikki Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:12 (76)
17:29 (76)
2:17 (39)
37:35 (70)
20:06 (60)
42:57 (67)
5:22 (49)
1:05:27 (74)
22:30 (76)
1:08:12 (74)
2:45 (32)
1:14:55 (73)
6:43 (43)
1:22:40 (74)
7:45 (73)
1:25:41 (73)
3:01 (64)
1:38:20 (73)
12:39 (49)
1:49:18 (74)
10:58 (73)
1:59:03 (74)
9:45 (75)
2:01:34 (74)
2:31 (39)
2:04:54 (74)
3:20 (43)
2:06:26 (74)
1:32 (43)
2:06:26  Heikki Heinaro
75   Alexey Trapeznikov
OK AKFA
7:29 (54)
11:18 (61)
3:49 (70)
44:34 (75)
33:16 (75)
50:18 (75)
5:44 (55)
1:02:29 (73)
12:11 (72)
1:06:07 (73)
3:38 (66)
1:16:24 (74)
10:17 (74)
1:23:47 (75)
7:23 (70)
1:28:39 (75)
4:52 (75)
1:45:46 (75)
17:07 (70)
1:56:07 (75)
10:21 (71)
2:00:03 (75)
3:56 (63)
2:02:37 (75)
2:34 (43)
2:05:51 (75)
3:14 (34)
2:07:33 (75)
1:42 (61)
2:07:33  Alexey Trapeznikov
76   Igor Lazarev
Ryazan
9:42 (71)
12:44 (72)
3:02 (61)
52:07 (76)
39:23 (76)
1:03:51 (76)
11:44 (74)
1:18:57 (76)
15:06 (74)
1:22:56 (76)
3:59 (70)
1:31:42 (76)
8:46 (69)
1:37:33 (76)
5:51 (57)
1:40:52 (76)
3:19 (69)
1:58:50 (76)
17:58 (72)
2:12:42 (76)
13:52 (75)
2:16:52 (76)
4:10 (65)
2:20:09 (76)
3:17 (60)
2:24:12 (76)
4:03 (71)
2:25:42 (76)
1:30 (37)
2:25:41  Igor Lazarev
   Harry Sainio
OK77
-
8:32
-
20:21
11:49
24:24
4:03
30:12
5:48
32:38
2:26
37:56
5:18
42:16
4:20
44:08
1:52
53:19
9:11
58:27
5:08
1:01:03
2:36
1:03:16
2:13
1:06:38
3:22
1:08:19
1:41
disk  Harry Sainio
   Sakari Pesola
Rastiketut
8:34
10:53
2:19
28:42
17:49
33:29
4:47
40:44
7:15
43:33
2:49
49:25
5:52
54:01
4:36
56:15
2:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:00
-
1:16:46
1:46
disk  Sakari Pesola
   Hannu Numminen
Espoon Akilles
6:57
9:45
2:48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:02
-
28:03
2:01
bröt  Hannu Numminen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English