Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Petteri Kähäri
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:05 (7)
8:34 (4)
2:29 (1)
9:13 (3)
39 (1)
12:05 (3)
2:52 (4)
17:33 (3)
5:28 (3)
21:48 (1)
4:15 (1)
22:37 (2)
49 (6)
24:01 (1)
1:24 (1)
25:01 (1)
1:00 (3)
25:52 (1)
51 (9)
25:52  Petteri Kähäri
2   Matti Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:43 (3)
8:27 (3)
2:44 (4)
9:08 (2)
41 (2)
12:03 (2)
2:55 (5)
17:27 (2)
5:24 (2)
21:52 (2)
4:25 (2)
22:36 (1)
44 (3)
24:14 (2)
1:38 (14)
25:21 (2)
1:07 (12)
26:16 (2)
55 (20)
26:15  Matti Yliluikki
3   Leo Pyymäki
Espoon Suunta
5:17 (1)
7:54 (1)
2:37 (3)
8:37 (1)
43 (3)
11:13 (1)
2:36 (2)
16:24 (1)
5:11 (1)
22:16 (3)
5:52 (25)
22:58 (3)
42 (2)
24:52 (3)
1:54 (33)
25:45 (3)
53 (1)
26:39 (3)
54 (15)
26:39  Leo Pyymäki
4   Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:25 (2)
8:25 (2)
3:00 (14)
9:40 (4)
1:15 (51)
12:13 (4)
2:33 (1)
18:35 (4)
6:22 (16)
23:23 (4)
4:48 (7)
24:14 (4)
51 (7)
25:42 (4)
1:28 (4)
26:45 (4)
1:03 (4)
27:37 (4)
52 (11)
27:36  Ilkka Peltola
5   Teijo Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:43 (17)
9:27 (12)
2:44 (4)
10:15 (11)
48 (8)
13:17 (9)
3:02 (10)
19:14 (6)
5:57 (6)
24:07 (6)
4:53 (8)
25:02 (5)
55 (10)
26:59 (6)
1:57 (37)
28:08 (6)
1:09 (17)
28:59 (6)
51 (9)
28:58  Teijo Oksanen
5   Reima Rantanen
MS Parma
6:01 (5)
9:02 (7)
3:01 (16)
10:10 (9)
1:08 (43)
13:07 (6)
2:57 (6)
19:15 (7)
6:08 (10)
24:02 (5)
4:47 (6)
25:06 (6)
1:04 (30)
26:45 (5)
1:39 (16)
27:55 (5)
1:10 (21)
28:58 (5)
1:03 (49)
28:58  Reima Rantanen
7   Markku Mänty
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:13 (9)
8:46 (6)
2:33 (2)
9:51 (5)
1:05 (37)
13:12 (7)
3:21 (17)
19:21 (8)
6:09 (12)
24:18 (7)
4:57 (11)
25:45 (7)
1:27 (63)
27:19 (7)
1:34 (8)
28:27 (7)
1:08 (15)
29:20 (7)
53 (13)
29:19  Markku Mänty
8   Kari Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:17 (10)
9:07 (9)
2:50 (9)
9:54 (6)
47 (4)
14:05 (12)
4:11 (46)
20:13 (9)
6:08 (10)
25:06 (8)
4:53 (8)
26:06 (8)
1:00 (21)
27:40 (8)
1:34 (8)
28:45 (8)
1:05 (7)
29:41 (8)
56 (24)
29:41  Kari Matilainen
8   Jörgen Nyman
OK Raseborg
6:38 (14)
9:41 (14)
3:03 (18)
10:37 (14)
56 (18)
14:04 (11)
3:27 (23)
20:21 (10)
6:17 (15)
25:15 (9)
4:54 (10)
26:17 (9)
1:02 (25)
27:44 (9)
1:27 (3)
28:47 (9)
1:03 (4)
29:41 (8)
54 (15)
29:41  Jörgen Nyman
10   Pekka Juvakka
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:58 (20)
9:58 (18)
3:00 (14)
10:56 (16)
58 (21)
14:08 (13)
3:12 (13)
20:55 (13)
6:47 (20)
25:40 (10)
4:45 (5)
26:42 (11)
1:02 (25)
28:19 (10)
1:37 (13)
29:29 (10)
1:10 (21)
30:37 (10)
1:08 (61)
30:36  Pekka Juvakka
11   Sakari Pesola
Rastiketut
6:39 (15)
9:54 (16)
3:15 (25)
10:42 (15)
48 (8)
14:12 (14)
3:30 (25)
20:35 (11)
6:23 (17)
25:55 (11)
5:20 (17)
26:40 (10)
45 (4)
28:38 (11)
1:58 (39)
29:47 (11)
1:09 (17)
30:47 (11)
1:00 (41)
30:47  Sakari Pesola
12   Mikko Kuusinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:40 (16)
10:01 (19)
3:21 (30)
11:37 (24)
1:36 (59)
14:58 (20)
3:21 (17)
21:00 (14)
6:02 (8)
26:05 (12)
5:05 (13)
27:09 (12)
1:04 (30)
28:55 (12)
1:46 (23)
30:09 (13)
1:14 (27)
30:59 (12)
50 (6)
30:59  Mikko Kuusinen
13   Juha Kauria
Olavin Rasti
6:17 (10)
9:16 (10)
2:59 (13)
10:14 (10)
58 (21)
13:15 (8)
3:01 (9)
21:48 (18)
8:33 (46)
26:20 (13)
4:32 (3)
27:21 (13)
1:01 (23)
28:56 (13)
1:35 (12)
30:03 (12)
1:07 (12)
31:01 (13)
58 (32)
31:01  Juha Kauria
14   Markku Virtanen
Lammin Säkiä
6:27 (13)
9:21 (11)
2:54 (11)
10:08 (8)
47 (4)
14:50 (19)
4:42 (57)
21:54 (20)
7:04 (28)
26:30 (15)
4:36 (4)
27:29 (14)
59 (18)
29:03 (14)
1:34 (8)
30:14 (14)
1:11 (25)
31:15 (14)
1:01 (44)
31:13  Markku Virtanen
15   Jari Jaakkola
Maarian Mahti
6:17 (10)
9:31 (13)
3:14 (24)
10:18 (12)
47 (4)
13:03 (5)
2:45 (3)
18:36 (5)
5:33 (4)
27:36 (19)
9:00 (67)
28:17 (18)
41 (1)
29:43 (18)
1:26 (2)
30:46 (17)
1:03 (4)
31:33 (15)
47 (1)
31:33  Jari Jaakkola
16   Asko Nykänen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:01 (5)
9:04 (8)
3:03 (18)
9:58 (7)
54 (16)
13:53 (10)
3:55 (43)
20:51 (12)
6:58 (25)
26:36 (16)
5:45 (23)
27:45 (15)
1:09 (39)
29:30 (15)
1:45 (21)
30:39 (15)
1:09 (17)
31:35 (16)
56 (24)
31:35  Asko Nykänen
17   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
5:53 (4)
8:42 (5)
2:49 (8)
10:28 (13)
1:46 (63)
15:20 (27)
4:52 (60)
21:34 (16)
6:14 (13)
27:02 (18)
5:28 (20)
28:03 (17)
1:01 (23)
29:32 (16)
1:29 (6)
30:41 (16)
1:09 (17)
31:39 (17)
58 (32)
31:39  Thomas Ekström
18   Mika Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:02 (23)
10:29 (25)
3:27 (34)
11:21 (20)
52 (12)
15:06 (23)
3:45 (36)
21:48 (18)
6:42 (18)
27:00 (17)
5:12 (14)
27:59 (16)
59 (18)
29:42 (17)
1:43 (19)
30:52 (18)
1:10 (21)
31:51 (18)
59 (36)
31:52  Mika Kulmala
19   Mikko Yli-Kauppila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
7:27 (30)
10:37 (28)
3:10 (21)
11:36 (22)
59 (27)
15:14 (26)
3:38 (29)
21:11 (15)
5:57 (6)
26:23 (14)
5:12 (14)
28:18 (19)
1:55 (69)
30:04 (19)
1:46 (23)
31:19 (19)
1:15 (30)
32:16 (19)
57 (28)
32:16  Mikko Yli-Kauppila
20   Matti Tarkkanen
Ulvilan Ura
6:11 (8)
9:56 (17)
3:45 (44)
13:39 (44)
3:43 (74)
16:55 (37)
3:16 (15)
23:00 (29)
6:05 (9)
28:27 (22)
5:27 (19)
29:21 (21)
54 (8)
30:49 (20)
1:28 (4)
31:46 (20)
57 (2)
32:34 (20)
48 (2)
32:34  Matti Tarkkanen
21   Arto Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
7:03 (24)
10:04 (20)
3:01 (16)
11:04 (18)
1:00 (28)
14:44 (16)
3:40 (32)
22:19 (23)
7:35 (36)
27:45 (20)
5:26 (18)
29:14 (20)
1:29 (64)
31:00 (21)
1:46 (23)
32:06 (21)
1:06 (9)
32:56 (21)
50 (6)
32:55  Arto Kalliokoski
22   Tuomas Ojanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:45 (34)
11:06 (32)
3:21 (30)
12:11 (30)
1:05 (37)
15:11 (25)
3:00 (8)
22:57 (28)
7:46 (40)
28:49 (24)
5:52 (25)
29:47 (24)
58 (16)
31:26 (23)
1:39 (16)
32:36 (22)
1:10 (21)
33:30 (22)
54 (15)
33:31  Tuomas Ojanen
23   Juha-Pekka Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:11 (27)
10:07 (21)
2:56 (12)
10:56 (16)
49 (10)
14:45 (17)
3:49 (38)
21:45 (17)
7:00 (26)
28:20 (21)
6:35 (38)
29:23 (22)
1:03 (28)
31:13 (22)
1:50 (29)
32:44 (23)
1:31 (60)
33:36 (23)
52 (11)
33:36  Juha-Pekka Harju
24   Sergey Fedorov
MGAU
8:15 (41)
11:08 (34)
2:53 (10)
12:14 (31)
1:06 (40)
15:44 (29)
3:30 (25)
22:40 (25)
6:56 (24)
28:47 (23)
6:07 (29)
29:43 (23)
56 (13)
31:36 (24)
1:53 (31)
32:50 (24)
1:14 (27)
33:43 (24)
53 (13)
33:42  Sergey Fedorov
25   Jarmo Joutsensaari
Kangasala SK
6:54 (18)
12:25 (43)
5:31 (72)
13:23 (41)
58 (21)
16:31 (35)
3:08 (11)
22:46 (27)
6:15 (14)
29:09 (26)
6:23 (33)
30:08 (26)
59 (18)
31:46 (25)
1:38 (14)
33:00 (25)
1:14 (27)
33:50 (25)
50 (6)
33:50  Jarmo Joutsensaari
26   Heikki Pelkonen
Päijät-Rasti
7:36 (33)
11:06 (32)
3:30 (38)
12:07 (29)
1:01 (32)
15:36 (28)
3:29 (24)
22:42 (26)
7:06 (29)
29:11 (27)
6:29 (35)
30:09 (27)
58 (16)
32:07 (26)
1:58 (39)
33:14 (26)
1:07 (12)
34:15 (27)
1:01 (44)
34:14  Heikki Pelkonen
26   Taisto Jylhä
LoVe
8:22 (43)
12:09 (41)
3:47 (46)
12:59 (37)
50 (11)
16:08 (32)
3:09 (12)
23:00 (29)
6:52 (21)
29:24 (28)
6:24 (34)
30:32 (29)
1:08 (36)
32:18 (28)
1:46 (23)
33:26 (28)
1:08 (15)
34:14 (26)
48 (2)
34:14  Taisto Jylhä
28   Ari Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:55 (19)
10:10 (22)
3:15 (25)
11:10 (19)
1:00 (28)
14:33 (15)
3:23 (20)
21:57 (21)
7:24 (34)
29:35 (30)
7:38 (53)
30:23 (28)
48 (5)
32:19 (29)
1:56 (35)
33:24 (27)
1:05 (7)
34:21 (28)
57 (28)
34:20  Ari Hietanen
29   Kalevi Mäkipää
Ulvilan Ura
7:52 (35)
11:16 (36)
3:24 (33)
12:03 (28)
47 (4)
15:00 (21)
2:57 (6)
24:27 (34)
9:27 (59)
29:44 (31)
5:17 (16)
30:39 (30)
55 (10)
32:23 (30)
1:44 (20)
33:29 (29)
1:06 (9)
34:24 (29)
55 (20)
34:24  Kalevi Mäkipää
30   Riku Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:23 (29)
10:35 (27)
3:12 (23)
11:39 (25)
1:04 (36)
15:10 (24)
3:31 (27)
22:10 (22)
7:00 (26)
29:00 (25)
6:50 (41)
30:06 (25)
1:06 (34)
32:15 (27)
2:09 (50)
33:35 (30)
1:20 (44)
34:33 (30)
58 (32)
34:33  Riku Mattila
31   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
7:55 (36)
11:24 (38)
3:29 (36)
12:21 (35)
57 (20)
16:05 (31)
3:44 (35)
23:00 (29)
6:55 (22)
29:32 (29)
6:32 (37)
30:45 (31)
1:13 (46)
32:37 (31)
1:52 (30)
33:56 (31)
1:19 (42)
34:56 (31)
1:00 (41)
34:56  Seppo Jylhä
32   Heikki Frilander
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:05 (25)
10:16 (23)
3:11 (22)
11:25 (21)
1:09 (45)
15:00 (21)
3:35 (28)
22:25 (24)
7:25 (35)
30:05 (32)
7:40 (54)
30:59 (32)
54 (8)
32:52 (32)
1:53 (31)
34:07 (32)
1:15 (30)
35:14 (32)
1:07 (59)
35:13  Heikki Frilander
33   Jukka Vähäpesola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:01 (21)
10:21 (24)
3:20 (29)
12:31 (36)
2:10 (71)
16:10 (33)
3:39 (31)
23:22 (32)
7:12 (31)
30:24 (33)
7:02 (45)
31:19 (33)
55 (10)
33:04 (33)
1:45 (21)
34:28 (33)
1:24 (50)
35:27 (33)
59 (36)
35:26  Jukka Vähäpesola
34   Risto Ruohola
MS Parma
7:33 (32)
11:22 (37)
3:49 (47)
12:20 (34)
58 (21)
16:13 (34)
3:53 (40)
23:54 (33)
7:41 (38)
31:39 (36)
7:45 (57)
32:36 (34)
57 (14)
34:36 (35)
2:00 (43)
35:55 (35)
1:19 (42)
36:51 (34)
56 (24)
36:51  Risto Ruohola
35   Timo Lainema
Turun Metsänkävijät
9:49 (56)
13:47 (53)
3:58 (53)
14:39 (51)
52 (12)
18:19 (46)
3:40 (32)
25:38 (38)
7:19 (33)
31:26 (35)
5:48 (24)
32:41 (36)
1:15 (50)
34:35 (34)
1:54 (33)
35:53 (34)
1:18 (39)
36:53 (35)
1:00 (41)
36:54  Timo Lainema
36   Juha Ketola
Koovee
8:09 (38)
11:12 (35)
3:03 (18)
12:14 (31)
1:02 (34)
16:48 (36)
4:34 (54)
25:06 (36)
8:18 (44)
31:16 (34)
6:10 (30)
32:36 (34)
1:20 (56)
34:40 (36)
2:04 (46)
36:01 (36)
1:21 (47)
37:04 (36)
1:03 (49)
37:05  Juha Ketola
37   Risto Niinimäki
Pihkaniskat
8:29 (45)
12:01 (40)
3:32 (39)
13:01 (39)
1:00 (28)
17:36 (40)
4:35 (56)
25:19 (37)
7:43 (39)
31:39 (36)
6:20 (32)
32:58 (38)
1:19 (55)
34:56 (37)
1:58 (39)
36:26 (37)
1:30 (56)
37:38 (37)
1:12 (69)
37:38  Risto Niinimäki
38   Mikko Kimpi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:31 (31)
10:47 (29)
3:16 (27)
11:45 (27)
58 (21)
18:14 (45)
6:29 (71)
24:58 (35)
6:44 (19)
31:57 (39)
6:59 (43)
33:07 (39)
1:10 (40)
36:05 (38)
2:58 (69)
37:21 (38)
1:16 (34)
38:18 (38)
57 (28)
38:18  Mikko Kimpi
39   Tommi Lainema
Espoon Suunta
8:24 (44)
12:18 (42)
3:54 (51)
13:25 (42)
1:07 (42)
17:47 (43)
4:22 (52)
26:26 (42)
8:39 (48)
32:37 (40)
6:11 (31)
34:33 (41)
1:56 (70)
36:35 (39)
2:02 (44)
37:55 (39)
1:20 (44)
38:59 (39)
1:04 (53)
39:00  Tommi Lainema
40   Stefan Schlatter
OLC Kapreolo
7:15 (28)
10:34 (26)
3:19 (28)
11:39 (25)
1:05 (37)
15:51 (30)
4:12 (47)
25:44 (39)
9:53 (62)
34:08 (44)
8:24 (63)
35:11 (42)
1:03 (28)
37:27 (41)
2:16 (55)
38:43 (41)
1:16 (34)
39:46 (40)
1:03 (49)
39:45  Stefan Schlatter
41   Harry Sainio
OK77
8:11 (40)
12:27 (44)
4:16 (59)
13:35 (43)
1:08 (43)
17:58 (44)
4:23 (53)
26:12 (41)
8:14 (43)
32:59 (41)
6:47 (40)
34:16 (40)
1:17 (53)
36:43 (40)
2:27 (60)
38:24 (40)
1:41 (67)
39:49 (41)
1:25 (72)
39:49  Harry Sainio
42   Jyrki Kiviniitty
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:53 (63)
14:25 (56)
3:32 (39)
15:17 (54)
52 (12)
19:15 (51)
3:58 (45)
27:16 (46)
8:01 (41)
34:34 (45)
7:18 (48)
35:42 (43)
1:08 (36)
37:54 (43)
2:12 (51)
39:11 (42)
1:17 (36)
40:17 (42)
1:06 (57)
40:18  Jyrki Kiviniitty
43   Pasi Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
8:46 (49)
12:42 (46)
3:56 (52)
13:52 (46)
1:10 (47)
17:39 (41)
3:47 (37)
26:57 (45)
9:18 (57)
34:51 (46)
7:54 (59)
35:51 (45)
1:00 (21)
37:53 (42)
2:02 (44)
39:26 (43)
1:33 (63)
40:33 (43)
1:07 (59)
40:33  Pasi Koistinen
44   Tapani Penttinen
Navi
8:42 (48)
12:57 (49)
4:15 (58)
14:08 (47)
1:11 (49)
18:23 (47)
4:15 (49)
26:00 (40)
7:37 (37)
31:44 (38)
5:44 (22)
32:55 (37)
1:11 (43)
38:18 (44)
5:23 (74)
39:48 (44)
1:30 (56)
40:49 (44)
1:01 (44)
40:48  Tapani Penttinen
45   Harri Posti
Koskelankylän Riento
9:53 (57)
13:22 (51)
3:29 (36)
15:21 (55)
1:59 (68)
19:15 (51)
3:54 (41)
27:26 (49)
8:11 (42)
35:13 (47)
7:47 (58)
36:26 (46)
1:13 (46)
38:42 (45)
2:16 (55)
40:00 (45)
1:18 (39)
41:05 (45)
1:05 (55)
41:05  Harri Posti
46   Matti Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:57 (37)
11:50 (39)
3:53 (49)
13:00 (38)
1:10 (47)
17:44 (42)
4:44 (58)
26:32 (43)
8:48 (50)
33:33 (43)
7:01 (44)
35:42 (43)
2:09 (72)
38:52 (46)
3:10 (71)
40:19 (46)
1:27 (54)
41:27 (46)
1:08 (61)
41:27  Matti Heikkilä
47   Heikki Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:52 (67)
15:30 (65)
3:38 (41)
16:32 (63)
1:02 (34)
20:50 (59)
4:18 (51)
29:24 (54)
8:34 (47)
36:49 (54)
7:25 (49)
37:59 (52)
1:10 (40)
39:46 (48)
1:47 (27)
41:01 (47)
1:15 (30)
41:57 (47)
56 (24)
41:57  Heikki Heinaro
48   Aki Tapper
Rasti 88
8:34 (46)
14:44 (61)
6:10 (75)
15:53 (60)
1:09 (45)
19:33 (53)
3:40 (32)
28:54 (53)
9:21 (58)
36:35 (52)
7:41 (55)
37:40 (49)
1:05 (32)
39:45 (47)
2:05 (47)
41:03 (48)
1:18 (39)
42:05 (48)
1:02 (47)
42:05  Aki Tapper
49   Marc Streit
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
8:46 (49)
13:56 (54)
5:10 (70)
14:52 (53)
56 (18)
18:30 (48)
3:38 (29)
29:51 (56)
11:21 (66)
35:48 (49)
5:57 (28)
38:06 (53)
2:18 (73)
40:03 (50)
1:57 (37)
41:23 (50)
1:20 (44)
42:22 (49)
59 (36)
42:22  Marc Streit
50   Hannu Numminen
Espoon Akilles
9:26 (54)
14:53 (63)
5:27 (71)
15:59 (61)
1:06 (40)
20:58 (61)
4:59 (62)
30:01 (59)
9:03 (54)
36:32 (51)
6:31 (36)
37:40 (49)
1:08 (36)
39:52 (49)
2:12 (51)
41:18 (49)
1:26 (52)
42:27 (50)
1:09 (64)
42:27  Hannu Numminen
51   Matti Kattelus
Lapuan Virkiä
8:09 (38)
10:53 (31)
2:44 (4)
12:14 (31)
1:21 (54)
21:37 (65)
9:23 (75)
28:53 (52)
7:16 (32)
36:37 (53)
7:44 (56)
37:57 (51)
1:20 (56)
40:24 (51)
2:27 (60)
42:14 (51)
1:50 (71)
43:13 (51)
59 (36)
43:13  Matti Kattelus
52   Jouko Skog
Koovee
8:20 (42)
12:36 (45)
4:16 (59)
14:27 (49)
1:51 (65)
19:44 (54)
5:17 (66)
28:12 (51)
8:28 (45)
35:23 (48)
7:11 (47)
36:57 (47)
1:34 (65)
40:58 (52)
4:01 (72)
42:27 (52)
1:29 (55)
43:33 (52)
1:06 (57)
43:33  Jouko Skog
53   Kimmo Valtonen
MS Parma
9:20 (53)
12:43 (47)
3:23 (32)
13:43 (45)
1:00 (28)
17:09 (39)
3:26 (22)
33:37 (65)
16:28 (74)
38:34 (61)
4:57 (11)
39:48 (59)
1:14 (48)
41:30 (55)
1:42 (18)
43:09 (54)
1:39 (65)
44:03 (53)
54 (15)
44:03  Kimmo Valtonen
54   Sakari Mikkola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:38 (60)
14:36 (60)
3:58 (53)
15:59 (61)
1:23 (56)
21:18 (63)
5:19 (67)
30:00 (58)
8:42 (49)
37:36 (56)
7:36 (52)
38:48 (55)
1:12 (45)
41:00 (53)
2:12 (51)
42:33 (53)
1:33 (63)
44:09 (54)
1:36 (75)
44:09  Sakari Mikkola
55   Pekka Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
10:41 (61)
14:30 (59)
3:49 (47)
15:48 (58)
1:18 (53)
19:45 (55)
3:57 (44)
30:26 (61)
10:41 (64)
37:57 (58)
7:31 (50)
39:20 (57)
1:23 (61)
42:02 (57)
2:42 (66)
43:19 (55)
1:17 (36)
44:28 (55)
1:09 (64)
44:28  Pekka Ala-Mäyry
56   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:06 (26)
10:51 (30)
3:45 (44)
13:05 (40)
2:14 (72)
16:59 (38)
3:54 (41)
26:34 (44)
9:35 (60)
38:32 (60)
11:58 (74)
39:43 (58)
1:11 (43)
41:55 (56)
2:12 (51)
43:25 (56)
1:30 (56)
44:39 (56)
1:14 (71)
44:38  Sauli Viitasaari
57   Antti Ahti
Espoon Suunta
9:06 (51)
13:22 (51)
4:16 (59)
14:34 (50)
1:12 (50)
18:49 (50)
4:15 (49)
31:57 (63)
13:08 (71)
37:53 (57)
5:56 (27)
39:15 (56)
1:22 (60)
41:20 (54)
2:05 (47)
44:29 (58)
3:09 (75)
45:18 (57)
49 (4)
45:18  Antti Ahti
58   Jarmo Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12:20 (69)
16:25 (69)
4:05 (56)
17:23 (67)
58 (21)
22:30 (68)
5:07 (63)
31:42 (62)
9:12 (56)
39:17 (62)
7:35 (51)
40:31 (60)
1:14 (48)
42:51 (58)
2:20 (57)
44:16 (57)
1:25 (51)
45:25 (58)
1:09 (64)
45:24  Jarmo Antikainen
59   Hannu Varkoi
Kalske
8:36 (47)
13:18 (50)
4:42 (67)
14:13 (48)
55 (17)
20:45 (58)
6:32 (72)
29:56 (57)
9:11 (55)
37:05 (55)
7:09 (46)
38:15 (54)
1:10 (40)
43:08 (59)
4:53 (73)
44:31 (59)
1:23 (49)
45:39 (59)
1:08 (61)
45:39  Hannu Varkoi
60   Arto Nissinen
Ulvilan Ura
12:54 (70)
17:54 (70)
5:00 (69)
18:46 (70)
52 (12)
22:09 (67)
3:23 (20)
27:47 (50)
5:38 (5)
33:19 (42)
5:32 (21)
42:14 (62)
8:55 (74)
43:47 (61)
1:33 (7)
45:08 (60)
1:21 (47)
45:57 (60)
49 (4)
45:57  Arto Nissinen
61   Andres Palk
TAOK
9:54 (58)
14:29 (58)
4:35 (66)
15:50 (59)
1:21 (54)
21:25 (64)
5:35 (69)
30:13 (60)
8:48 (50)
39:39 (63)
9:26 (68)
41:00 (61)
1:21 (58)
43:46 (60)
2:46 (68)
45:27 (61)
1:41 (67)
46:29 (61)
1:02 (47)
46:28  Andres Palk
62   Vygintas Saldukas
OK Krantas
9:07 (52)
12:51 (48)
3:44 (43)
14:50 (52)
1:59 (68)
18:39 (49)
3:49 (38)
29:47 (55)
11:08 (65)
41:14 (64)
11:27 (73)
42:29 (63)
1:15 (50)
44:25 (62)
1:56 (35)
45:42 (62)
1:17 (36)
46:36 (62)
54 (15)
46:36  Vygintas Saldukas
63   Lasse Sarparanta
Rasti-Lukko
12:00 (68)
16:05 (67)
4:05 (56)
17:06 (66)
1:01 (32)
20:27 (57)
3:21 (17)
27:22 (48)
6:55 (22)
36:11 (50)
8:49 (66)
37:08 (48)
57 (14)
44:34 (63)
7:26 (75)
45:49 (63)
1:15 (30)
46:44 (63)
55 (20)
46:44  Lasse Sarparanta
64   Markku Mäkelä
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
7:01 (21)
9:46 (15)
2:45 (7)
11:36 (22)
1:50 (64)
14:48 (18)
3:12 (13)
35:43 (69)
20:55 (75)
42:26 (66)
6:43 (39)
43:28 (65)
1:02 (25)
45:02 (64)
1:34 (8)
46:13 (64)
1:11 (25)
47:08 (64)
55 (20)
47:07  Markku Mäkelä
65   Jari Kanko
Koovee
13:52 (71)
18:23 (71)
4:31 (65)
19:47 (71)
1:24 (58)
24:00 (70)
4:13 (48)
32:50 (64)
8:50 (52)
41:28 (65)
8:38 (65)
42:45 (64)
1:17 (53)
45:27 (65)
2:42 (66)
47:09 (65)
1:42 (69)
48:14 (65)
1:05 (55)
48:13  Jari Kanko
66   Arto Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
14:54 (72)
19:46 (73)
4:52 (68)
21:24 (72)
1:38 (61)
26:09 (72)
4:45 (59)
35:46 (70)
9:37 (61)
42:40 (67)
6:54 (42)
44:01 (66)
1:21 (58)
46:40 (66)
2:39 (63)
48:12 (66)
1:32 (61)
49:42 (66)
1:30 (73)
49:41  Arto Nummela
67   Timo Huoponen
Valkeakosken Haka
10:58 (64)
14:26 (57)
3:28 (35)
15:43 (57)
1:17 (52)
20:52 (60)
5:09 (64)
33:54 (66)
13:02 (70)
43:55 (70)
10:01 (70)
45:00 (67)
1:05 (32)
47:05 (67)
2:05 (47)
49:04 (67)
1:59 (73)
50:03 (67)
59 (36)
50:03  Timo Huoponen
68   Ulf Höglund
OK Raseborg
10:42 (62)
16:16 (68)
5:34 (73)
17:39 (68)
1:23 (56)
22:53 (69)
5:14 (65)
35:32 (68)
12:39 (68)
43:43 (68)
8:11 (62)
45:06 (68)
1:23 (61)
47:29 (68)
2:23 (59)
49:27 (68)
1:58 (72)
50:57 (68)
1:30 (73)
50:57  Ulf Höglund
69   Timo Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:44 (55)
14:05 (55)
4:21 (64)
15:42 (56)
1:37 (60)
21:05 (62)
5:23 (68)
35:13 (67)
14:08 (72)
43:45 (69)
8:32 (64)
45:34 (69)
1:49 (68)
48:13 (69)
2:39 (63)
49:59 (69)
1:46 (70)
51:12 (69)
1:13 (70)
51:12  Timo Rokka
70   Antti Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
11:11 (66)
14:52 (62)
3:41 (42)
16:55 (64)
2:03 (70)
20:11 (56)
3:16 (15)
27:21 (47)
7:10 (30)
38:17 (59)
10:56 (71)
47:37 (72)
9:20 (75)
49:25 (71)
1:48 (28)
50:31 (70)
1:06 (9)
51:28 (70)
57 (28)
51:27  Antti Lassila
71   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
11:07 (65)
15:24 (64)
4:17 (62)
17:03 (65)
1:39 (62)
21:55 (66)
4:52 (60)
36:43 (72)
14:48 (73)
44:42 (71)
7:59 (60)
46:47 (70)
2:05 (71)
49:19 (70)
2:32 (62)
50:58 (71)
1:39 (65)
52:09 (71)
1:11 (68)
52:09  Antti Härkönen
72   Jari Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:18 (73)
19:11 (72)
3:53 (49)
21:38 (73)
2:27 (73)
29:31 (73)
7:53 (73)
38:28 (73)
8:57 (53)
46:38 (73)
8:10 (61)
47:53 (73)
1:15 (50)
49:51 (72)
1:58 (39)
51:23 (72)
1:32 (61)
52:27 (72)
1:04 (53)
52:26  Jari Valtonen
73   Ismo Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
10:26 (59)
16:02 (66)
5:36 (74)
17:55 (69)
1:53 (66)
24:05 (71)
6:10 (70)
36:03 (71)
11:58 (67)
45:43 (72)
9:40 (69)
47:24 (71)
1:41 (67)
50:23 (73)
2:59 (70)
53:01 (73)
2:38 (74)
54:10 (73)
1:09 (64)
54:09  Ismo Huhtala
74   Igor Lazarev
Ryazan
17:33 (74)
21:50 (74)
4:17 (62)
25:54 (74)
4:04 (75)
30:28 (74)
4:34 (54)
40:41 (74)
10:13 (63)
51:57 (74)
11:16 (72)
53:37 (74)
1:40 (66)
56:18 (74)
2:41 (65)
57:48 (74)
1:30 (56)
58:46 (74)
58 (32)
58:46  Igor Lazarev
75   Alexey Trapeznikov
OK AKFA
26:48 (75)
30:46 (75)
3:58 (53)
32:39 (75)
1:53 (66)
40:37 (75)
7:58 (74)
53:17 (75)
12:40 (69)
1:13:02 (75)
19:45 (75)
1:14:09 (75)
1:07 (35)
1:16:31 (75)
2:22 (58)
1:17:57 (75)
1:26 (52)
1:19:00 (75)
1:03 (49)
1:18:59  Alexey Trapeznikov
   Yury Berezuk
Kirishi-Ladoga
9:33
18:28
8:55
19:47
1:19
24:06
4:19
-
-
57:50
-
59:27
1:37
1:02:04
2:37
1:04:23
2:19
1:06:05
1:42
disk  Yury Berezuk
   Veli Pyhtilä
OH
8:20
12:16
3:56
16:00
3:44
21:40
5:40
31:47
10:07
38:57
7:10
-
-
-
-
48:08
-
49:07
59
disk  Veli Pyhtilä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English