Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H45A 4. dag

Startlista

1295Mika KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti10:23:00   65827
1266Sergey FedorovMGAURUS10:25:00   55713
1306Sakari MikkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat10:27:00   312860
1314Arto NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat10:29:00   161789
1335Stefan SchlatterOLC KapreoloSUI10:31:00   48736
1360Markku VirtanenLammin Säkiä10:35:00   154074
1260Pekka Ala-MäyryKoovee10:37:00   82630
1357Kimmo ValtonenMS Parma10:39:00   120070
1259Antti AhtiEspoon Suunta10:43:00   413360
1276Timo HuoponenValkeakosken Haka10:45:00   156727
1343Mikko ToivonenKangasala SK10:47:00   48962
1272Heikki HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat10:49:00   485615
1288Matti KattelusLapuan Virkiä10:51:00   93073
1321Heikki PelkonenPäijät-Rasti10:55:00   46796
1277Matti HuttunenPihkaniskat10:57:00   161659
1262Alexey ArchakovOrienta-KyncevoRUS10:59:00   48874
1315Hannu NumminenEspoon Akilles11:01:00   51251
1273Ari HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat11:05:00   129221
1305Kari MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:07:00   128763
1302Igor LazarevRyazanRUS11:09:00   156715
1280Seppo IkäheimoEspoon Suunta11:11:00   48586
1274Tapani HolmijokiPaimion Rasti11:13:00   138605
1282Jari JaakkolaMaarian Mahti11:15:00   159083
1271Matti HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat11:19:00   117901
1337Donald StaudteJärla IF OKSWE11:23:00   48567
1293Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajat11:25:00   84544
1264Jan DonnerOK7711:27:00   131908
1331Risto RuoholaMS Parma11:31:00   45464
1300Tommi LainemaEspoon Suunta11:35:00   93617
1361Mika VuorelaTampereen Pyrintö11:37:00   117639
1317Jörgen NymanOK Raseborg11:41:00   145646
1283Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK11:43:00   70216
1364Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu11:45:00   150503
1330Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti11:49:00   128819
1310Markku MäntyTurun Metsänkävijät11:53:00   161074
1307Markku MäkeläVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat11:55:00   411859
1324Sakari PesolaRastiketut11:57:00   154370
1268Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot11:59:00   91837
1358Hannu VarkoiKalske12:01:00   488097
1296Mikko KuusinenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:03:00   146163
1344Alexey TrapeznikovOK AKFARUS12:05:00   52120
1294Pasi KoistinenNastolan Terä12:07:00   401230
1359Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat12:09:00   130113
1269Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta12:11:00   80836
1261Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:13:00   148663
1345Riku MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat12:15:00   83356
1320Andres PalkTAOKEST12:17:00   128699
1267Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-Vargarna12:19:00   97892
1319Teijo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:21:00   166150
1287Jari KankoKoovee12:23:00   140440
1286Arto KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri12:25:00   54483
1328Reima RantanenMS Parma12:27:00   82020
1313Arto NissinenUlvilan Ura12:29:00   47130
1275Ismo HuhtalaYläneen Kiri12:31:00   42913
1329Tomas RayOK7712:33:00   161868
1322Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti12:37:00   81744
1312Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat12:39:00   161471
1339Aki TapperRasti 8812:43:00   153441
1363Mikko Yli-KauppilaPunkalaitumen Kunto12:45:00   151106
1311Ali MättöläEspoon Suunta12:47:00   141416
1334Lasse SarparantaRasti-Lukko12:49:00   50629
1278Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat12:51:00   49452
1284Pekka JuvakkaSuunta Jyväskylä12:53:00   150770
1325Harri PostiKoskelankylän Riento12:55:00   126874
1297Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:01:00   413108
1333Vygintas SaldukasOK KrantasLTU13:03:00   32442
1342Mika TernolaKangasala SK13:05:00   46255
1316Asko NykänenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:07:00   409018
1285Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo13:09:00   153777
1303Jarmo LindroosEspoon Suunta13:11:00   74874
1263Yury BerezukKirishi-LadogaRUS13:13:00   41864
1281Pasi IsokallioRasti-Nokia13:17:00   135360
1336Jouko SkogKoovee13:19:00   409143
1265Thomas EkströmMS Parma13:21:00   43641
1356Jari ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:23:00   142201
1289Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti13:25:00   134854
1279Ulf HöglundOK Raseborg13:29:00   131591
1323Tapani PenttinenNavi13:33:00   159815
1338Marc StreitOLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI13:35:00   152023
1318Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:37:00   153749
1301Antti LassilaKuortaneen Kunto13:39:00   130378
1309Kalevi MäkipääUlvilan Ura13:41:00   160297
1327Leo PyymäkiEspoon Suunta13:43:00   409225
1299Timo LainemaTurun Metsänkävijät13:45:00   138723
1291Juha KiljunenRastivarsat13:47:00   141764
1332Harry SainioOK7713:49:00   124454
1326Veli PyhtiläOH13:51:00   111107
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English