Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40B 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Aleksander Karpelson
YarkiyMir
6:07 (14)
11:03 (4)
4:56 (1)
18:22 (6)
7:19 (9)
20:18 (3)
1:56 (1)
27:23 (1)
7:05 (1)
29:51 (1)
2:28 (1)
34:05 (1)
4:14 (1)
39:10 (1)
5:05 (2)
44:21 (1)
5:11 (12)
44:53 (1)
32 (5)
44:52  Aleksander Karpelson
2   Antti Koski
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:51 (8)
11:37 (5)
6:46 (5)
16:40 (3)
5:03 (1)
19:08 (1)
2:28 (5)
29:59 (3)
10:51 (5)
33:04 (3)
3:05 (7)
38:34 (3)
5:30 (4)
43:51 (2)
5:17 (4)
48:27 (2)
4:36 (9)
49:00 (2)
33 (7)
48:59  Antti Koski
3   Juha Lilja
seuraton
3:58 (3)
10:30 (3)
6:32 (4)
15:52 (2)
5:22 (3)
20:33 (5)
4:41 (11)
32:08 (4)
11:35 (6)
35:13 (4)
3:05 (7)
40:29 (4)
5:16 (2)
45:42 (3)
5:13 (3)
49:08 (3)
3:26 (2)
49:43 (3)
35 (10)
49:43  Juha Lilja
4   Petri Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:51 (1)
9:26 (1)
5:35 (2)
17:41 (4)
8:15 (10)
20:08 (2)
2:27 (4)
27:52 (2)
7:44 (2)
30:25 (2)
2:33 (2)
37:57 (2)
7:32 (11)
46:15 (4)
8:18 (11)
51:29 (4)
5:14 (13)
52:01 (4)
32 (5)
52:01  Petri Laaksonen
5   Evgeny Zhykov
OK AKFA
5:52 (11)
12:44 (9)
6:52 (6)
22:43 (13)
9:59 (14)
25:01 (11)
2:18 (2)
33:22 (6)
8:21 (3)
35:58 (5)
2:36 (3)
41:16 (5)
5:18 (3)
48:54 (5)
7:38 (10)
52:24 (5)
3:30 (3)
53:04 (5)
40 (14)
53:03  Evgeny Zhykov
6   Esa Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:57 (2)
10:10 (2)
6:13 (3)
15:30 (1)
5:20 (2)
22:28 (8)
6:58 (14)
38:21 (10)
15:53 (13)
41:15 (10)
2:54 (4)
47:07 (9)
5:52 (7)
52:06 (7)
4:59 (1)
55:19 (6)
3:13 (1)
55:47 (6)
28 (1)
55:46  Esa Haaranen
7   Juha Mäkinen
Rastikarhut
4:42 (5)
11:42 (6)
7:00 (7)
18:58 (7)
7:16 (8)
22:13 (7)
3:15 (10)
35:33 (8)
13:20 (8)
38:59 (9)
3:26 (11)
46:24 (7)
7:25 (10)
51:43 (6)
5:19 (5)
55:28 (7)
3:45 (5)
56:02 (7)
34 (8)
56:02  Juha Mäkinen
8   Timo Lindi
Paimion Rasti
4:47 (7)
12:14 (7)
7:27 (8)
22:04 (12)
9:50 (13)
24:36 (10)
2:32 (6)
39:02 (11)
14:26 (11)
41:59 (11)
2:57 (6)
47:41 (11)
5:42 (5)
54:22 (9)
6:41 (6)
58:00 (8)
3:38 (4)
58:28 (8)
28 (1)
58:27  Timo Lindi
9   Gabor Acs
Zalaegersz
4:44 (6)
12:45 (10)
8:01 (10)
19:17 (8)
6:32 (7)
22:08 (6)
2:51 (8)
32:43 (5)
10:35 (4)
36:06 (6)
3:23 (10)
46:53 (8)
10:47 (14)
53:55 (8)
7:02 (8)
58:28 (9)
4:33 (8)
59:07 (9)
39 (12)
59:06  Gabor Acs
10   Mika Molin
Rastihaukat
5:19 (10)
13:46 (12)
8:27 (12)
20:17 (9)
6:31 (6)
23:05 (9)
2:48 (7)
35:40 (9)
12:35 (7)
38:54 (8)
3:14 (9)
47:38 (10)
8:44 (13)
54:36 (10)
6:58 (7)
59:33 (10)
4:57 (11)
1:00:18 (10)
45 (15)
1:00:18  Mika Molin
11   Marko Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
4:14 (4)
12:33 (8)
8:19 (11)
18:09 (5)
5:36 (4)
20:31 (4)
2:22 (3)
34:47 (7)
14:16 (9)
37:43 (7)
2:56 (5)
43:29 (6)
5:46 (6)
58:36 (11)
15:07 (14)
1:03:04 (11)
4:28 (7)
1:03:38 (11)
34 (8)
1:03:38  Marko Ilomäki
12   Eelco Muller
KOVZ
6:03 (13)
14:50 (14)
8:47 (15)
21:06 (10)
6:16 (5)
25:52 (12)
4:46 (12)
40:19 (12)
14:27 (12)
48:05 (12)
7:46 (15)
54:53 (12)
6:48 (9)
1:05:53 (12)
11:00 (12)
1:12:51 (12)
6:58 (14)
1:13:27 (12)
36 (11)
1:13:26  Eelco Muller
13   Matyas Paskuj
Tipo TKE Budapest
5:59 (12)
14:37 (13)
8:38 (14)
24:15 (14)
9:38 (12)
39:52 (14)
15:37 (15)
54:10 (13)
14:18 (10)
57:48 (13)
3:38 (12)
1:04:32 (13)
6:44 (8)
1:11:54 (13)
7:22 (9)
1:16:40 (13)
4:46 (10)
1:17:19 (13)
39 (12)
1:17:18  Matyas Paskuj
14   Sergey Klimentyev
Moscow
4:56 (9)
13:27 (11)
8:31 (13)
21:47 (11)
8:20 (11)
27:40 (13)
5:53 (13)
1:19:07 (15)
51:27 (15)
1:23:19 (15)
4:12 (13)
1:31:21 (15)
8:02 (12)
1:43:45 (14)
12:24 (13)
1:47:53 (14)
4:08 (6)
1:48:23 (14)
30 (3)
1:48:23  Sergey Klimentyev
15   Timo Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
18:38 (15)
26:37 (15)
7:59 (9)
45:55 (15)
19:18 (15)
49:07 (15)
3:12 (9)
1:07:40 (14)
18:33 (14)
1:12:25 (14)
4:45 (14)
1:29:53 (14)
17:28 (15)
1:55:17 (15)
25:24 (15)
2:02:33 (15)
7:16 (15)
2:03:03 (15)
30 (3)
2:03:02  Timo Kinnunen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English