Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40B 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Aleksander Karpelson
YarkiyMir
4:20 (1)
9:58 (2)
5:38 (7)
14:36 (2)
4:38 (1)
24:03 (1)
9:27 (2)
26:36 (1)
2:33 (1)
31:25 (1)
4:49 (1)
34:53 (1)
3:28 (1)
39:08 (1)
4:15 (2)
44:03 (1)
4:55 (5)
45:32 (1)
1:29 (1)
46:52 (1)
1:20 (3)
46:51  Aleksander Karpelson
2   Evgeny Zhykov
OK AKFA
4:38 (2)
10:08 (4)
5:30 (4)
14:58 (3)
4:50 (2)
25:54 (3)
10:56 (4)
28:34 (3)
2:40 (3)
34:21 (3)
5:47 (3)
38:48 (2)
4:27 (5)
45:01 (2)
6:13 (7)
49:35 (2)
4:34 (4)
51:05 (2)
1:30 (2)
52:31 (2)
1:26 (4)
52:30  Evgeny Zhykov
3   Tommi Ojala
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:45 (8)
10:06 (3)
4:21 (2)
16:05 (4)
5:59 (7)
25:06 (2)
9:01 (1)
27:58 (2)
2:52 (4)
33:58 (2)
6:00 (5)
41:41 (3)
7:43 (11)
46:49 (3)
5:08 (5)
51:14 (3)
4:25 (3)
53:01 (3)
1:47 (7)
54:31 (3)
1:30 (6)
54:31  Tommi Ojala
4   Petri Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:12 (3)
9:24 (1)
4:12 (1)
14:16 (1)
4:52 (3)
27:28 (4)
13:12 (8)
33:23 (6)
5:55 (15)
39:13 (5)
5:50 (4)
43:24 (5)
4:11 (3)
48:10 (5)
4:46 (4)
51:49 (5)
3:39 (1)
53:24 (4)
1:35 (3)
54:52 (4)
1:28 (5)
54:51  Petri Laaksonen
5   Antti Koski
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:31 (5)
10:16 (5)
4:45 (3)
16:12 (5)
5:56 (6)
27:37 (5)
11:25 (6)
30:53 (4)
3:16 (7)
37:46 (4)
6:53 (9)
43:05 (4)
5:19 (7)
47:22 (4)
4:17 (3)
51:42 (4)
4:20 (2)
53:24 (4)
1:42 (5)
55:06 (5)
1:42 (9)
55:07  Antti Koski
6   Marko Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
5:35 (6)
14:45 (10)
9:10 (10)
20:11 (9)
5:26 (4)
31:47 (7)
11:36 (7)
34:40 (7)
2:53 (5)
40:44 (6)
6:04 (6)
48:18 (7)
7:34 (10)
52:15 (6)
3:57 (1)
59:23 (6)
7:08 (8)
1:01:48 (6)
2:25 (13)
1:03:22 (6)
1:34 (7)
1:03:21  Marko Ilomäki
7   Gabor Acs
Zalaegersz
5:37 (7)
11:12 (6)
5:35 (6)
17:49 (6)
6:37 (10)
33:41 (8)
15:52 (12)
37:14 (8)
3:33 (9)
43:56 (8)
6:42 (8)
50:14 (9)
6:18 (9)
55:54 (7)
5:40 (6)
1:05:17 (7)
9:23 (10)
1:07:22 (7)
2:05 (10)
1:09:12 (7)
1:50 (11)
1:09:12  Gabor Acs
8   Mika Molin
Rastihaukat
5:53 (9)
11:24 (7)
5:31 (5)
18:22 (7)
6:58 (12)
28:39 (6)
10:17 (3)
32:58 (5)
4:19 (13)
41:08 (7)
8:10 (12)
47:25 (6)
6:17 (8)
1:00:55 (9)
13:30 (13)
1:06:31 (8)
5:36 (6)
1:08:50 (8)
2:19 (11)
1:10:55 (8)
2:05 (14)
1:10:55  Mika Molin
9   Juha Mäkinen
Rastikarhut
6:39 (10)
12:55 (8)
6:16 (8)
19:23 (8)
6:28 (9)
34:18 (9)
14:55 (11)
37:32 (9)
3:14 (6)
44:50 (9)
7:18 (10)
50:04 (8)
5:14 (6)
1:00:15 (8)
10:11 (11)
1:12:42 (9)
12:27 (12)
1:14:29 (9)
1:47 (7)
1:16:14 (9)
1:45 (10)
1:16:14  Juha Mäkinen
10   Esa Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
21:20 (15)
34:57 (14)
13:37 (12)
40:36 (14)
5:39 (5)
51:51 (13)
11:15 (5)
54:25 (11)
2:34 (2)
1:00:00 (11)
5:35 (2)
1:04:01 (10)
4:01 (2)
1:16:35 (10)
12:34 (12)
1:24:26 (10)
7:51 (9)
1:26:04 (10)
1:38 (4)
1:27:21 (10)
1:17 (1)
1:27:21  Esa Haaranen
11   Timo Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
7:15 (13)
13:45 (9)
6:30 (9)
21:22 (10)
7:37 (14)
51:43 (12)
30:21 (15)
55:00 (13)
3:17 (8)
1:02:45 (12)
7:45 (11)
1:10:47 (13)
8:02 (12)
1:19:30 (12)
8:43 (10)
1:30:46 (11)
11:16 (11)
1:32:49 (11)
2:03 (9)
1:34:26 (11)
1:37 (8)
1:34:27  Timo Kinnunen
12   Juha Lilja
seuraton
5:26 (4)
26:23 (12)
20:57 (14)
32:37 (12)
6:14 (8)
46:13 (10)
13:36 (9)
51:02 (10)
4:49 (14)
57:43 (10)
6:41 (7)
1:06:36 (11)
8:53 (14)
1:27:10 (14)
20:34 (14)
1:33:40 (12)
6:30 (7)
1:35:26 (12)
1:46 (6)
1:37:21 (12)
1:55 (12)
1:37:20  Juha Lilja
13   Sergey Klimentyev
Moscow
6:53 (12)
26:39 (13)
19:46 (13)
35:57 (13)
9:18 (15)
50:17 (11)
14:20 (10)
54:29 (12)
4:12 (12)
1:04:34 (13)
10:05 (15)
1:08:46 (12)
4:12 (4)
1:16:36 (11)
7:50 (9)
1:35:02 (13)
18:26 (15)
1:37:25 (13)
2:23 (12)
1:38:43 (13)
1:18 (2)
1:38:43  Sergey Klimentyev
14   Matyas Paskuj
Tipo TKE Budapest
6:48 (11)
19:09 (11)
12:21 (11)
26:30 (11)
7:21 (13)
55:38 (14)
29:08 (14)
59:41 (14)
4:03 (11)
1:09:39 (14)
9:58 (14)
1:18:05 (14)
8:26 (13)
1:24:25 (13)
6:20 (8)
1:40:35 (14)
16:10 (14)
1:43:01 (14)
2:26 (14)
1:45:04 (14)
2:03 (13)
1:45:02  Matyas Paskuj
15   Eelco Muller
KOVZ
10:47 (14)
37:02 (15)
26:15 (15)
43:58 (15)
6:56 (11)
1:06:51 (15)
22:53 (13)
1:10:52 (15)
4:01 (10)
1:19:10 (15)
8:18 (13)
1:28:03 (15)
8:53 (14)
1:52:07 (15)
24:04 (15)
2:05:13 (15)
13:06 (13)
2:08:14 (15)
3:01 (15)
2:10:23 (15)
2:09 (15)
2:10:22  Eelco Muller
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English