Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40B 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Aleksander Karpelson
YarkiyMir
2:00 (2)
6:41 (1)
4:41 (3)
10:45 (4)
4:04 (15)
14:28 (4)
3:43 (1)
16:35 (4)
2:07 (2)
18:05 (1)
1:30 (1)
26:35 (1)
8:30 (1)
28:53 (1)
2:18 (1)
29:53 (1)
1:00 (7)
30:56 (1)
1:03 (6)
30:55  Aleksander Karpelson
2   Evgeny Zhykov
OK AKFA
1:56 (1)
7:34 (3)
5:38 (7)
10:14 (3)
2:40 (8)
13:59 (2)
3:45 (2)
16:14 (2)
2:15 (3)
18:05 (1)
1:51 (3)
27:25 (2)
9:20 (2)
30:15 (2)
2:50 (4)
31:06 (2)
51 (3)
32:13 (2)
1:07 (8)
32:11  Evgeny Zhykov
3   Marko Ilomäki
Hiisirasti
3:00 (8)
8:44 (7)
5:44 (9)
10:58 (5)
2:14 (2)
14:44 (5)
3:46 (3)
17:04 (5)
2:20 (4)
19:03 (4)
1:59 (4)
28:23 (3)
9:20 (2)
31:51 (3)
3:28 (9)
32:55 (3)
1:04 (8)
33:54 (3)
59 (1)
33:53  Marko Ilomäki
4   Petri Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:33 (5)
6:53 (2)
4:20 (1)
8:52 (1)
1:59 (1)
13:29 (1)
4:37 (5)
15:21 (1)
1:52 (1)
19:30 (5)
4:09 (14)
29:45 (5)
10:15 (6)
32:39 (5)
2:54 (5)
33:29 (5)
50 (1)
34:28 (5)
59 (1)
34:28  Petri Laaksonen
4   Tommi Ojala
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:18 (3)
7:41 (4)
5:23 (5)
10:04 (2)
2:23 (3)
14:00 (3)
3:56 (4)
16:26 (3)
2:26 (5)
18:42 (3)
2:16 (7)
29:20 (4)
10:38 (7)
32:02 (4)
2:42 (2)
33:12 (4)
1:10 (13)
34:27 (4)
1:15 (11)
34:28  Tommi Ojala
6   Antti Koski
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:39 (12)
9:10 (8)
5:31 (6)
11:39 (7)
2:29 (5)
16:59 (8)
5:20 (8)
19:30 (7)
2:31 (8)
21:50 (7)
2:20 (9)
33:49 (6)
11:59 (8)
36:55 (6)
3:06 (6)
38:00 (6)
1:05 (10)
39:08 (6)
1:08 (9)
39:09  Antti Koski
7   Mika Molin
Rastihaukat
2:27 (4)
8:07 (5)
5:40 (8)
10:58 (5)
2:51 (10)
16:09 (6)
5:11 (7)
19:21 (6)
3:12 (12)
22:15 (8)
2:54 (11)
35:11 (8)
12:56 (11)
38:40 (7)
3:29 (10)
39:48 (7)
1:08 (12)
41:15 (7)
1:27 (14)
41:16  Mika Molin
8   Juha Lilja
seuraton
3:24 (11)
8:17 (6)
4:53 (4)
12:19 (9)
4:02 (14)
20:36 (9)
8:17 (12)
23:08 (9)
2:32 (9)
25:43 (9)
2:35 (10)
35:57 (9)
10:14 (5)
39:08 (8)
3:11 (7)
40:03 (8)
55 (4)
41:24 (8)
1:21 (13)
41:23  Juha Lilja
9   Juha Mäkinen
Rastikarhut
3:06 (9)
9:24 (9)
6:18 (10)
11:56 (8)
2:32 (7)
16:36 (7)
4:40 (6)
19:30 (7)
2:54 (11)
21:45 (6)
2:15 (6)
33:57 (7)
12:12 (10)
39:40 (9)
5:43 (14)
40:46 (9)
1:06 (11)
41:54 (9)
1:08 (9)
41:54  Juha Mäkinen
10   Gabor Acs
Zalaegersz
2:56 (7)
13:06 (12)
10:10 (14)
15:35 (12)
2:29 (5)
21:08 (11)
5:33 (9)
23:37 (10)
2:29 (6)
25:44 (10)
2:07 (5)
37:54 (10)
12:10 (9)
40:43 (10)
2:49 (3)
41:47 (10)
1:04 (8)
43:04 (10)
1:17 (12)
43:03  Gabor Acs
11   Esa Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
11:26 (15)
15:49 (13)
4:23 (2)
18:12 (13)
2:23 (3)
29:12 (14)
11:00 (14)
31:47 (12)
2:35 (10)
33:35 (12)
1:48 (2)
43:22 (12)
9:47 (4)
46:42 (11)
3:20 (8)
47:32 (11)
50 (1)
48:33 (11)
1:01 (3)
48:32  Esa Haaranen
12   Timo Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
2:36 (6)
10:45 (10)
8:09 (11)
14:02 (10)
3:17 (13)
24:04 (12)
10:02 (13)
26:33 (11)
2:29 (6)
28:52 (11)
2:19 (8)
43:21 (11)
14:29 (13)
47:49 (12)
4:28 (11)
48:48 (12)
59 (6)
49:49 (12)
1:01 (3)
49:48  Timo Kinnunen
13   Matyas Paskuj
Tipo TKE Budapest
3:23 (10)
12:11 (11)
8:48 (13)
15:17 (11)
3:06 (12)
20:50 (10)
5:33 (9)
33:34 (13)
12:44 (15)
37:38 (13)
4:04 (13)
55:22 (13)
17:44 (14)
1:01:54 (13)
6:32 (15)
1:03:30 (13)
1:36 (15)
1:05:00 (13)
1:30 (15)
1:05:00  Matyas Paskuj
14   Eelco Muller
KOVZ
8:58 (14)
17:08 (14)
8:10 (12)
19:58 (14)
2:50 (9)
44:33 (15)
24:35 (15)
47:52 (15)
3:19 (13)
51:05 (15)
3:13 (12)
1:05:12 (14)
14:07 (12)
1:10:42 (14)
5:30 (13)
1:11:40 (14)
58 (5)
1:12:44 (14)
1:04 (7)
1:12:43  Eelco Muller
15   Sergey Klimentyev
Moscow
6:21 (13)
19:00 (15)
12:39 (15)
22:00 (15)
3:00 (11)
28:42 (13)
6:42 (11)
35:00 (14)
6:18 (14)
39:23 (14)
4:23 (15)
1:29:02 (15)
49:39 (15)
1:34:19 (15)
5:17 (12)
1:35:32 (15)
1:13 (14)
1:36:33 (15)
1:01 (3)
1:36:33  Sergey Klimentyev
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English