Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40AL 1. dag

Mål 2,7 km

12159Ilya GusevYarkiyMirRUS21:43
22161Janne HartmanVaajakosken Terä22:40+57
32188Juha MalinenKalevan Rasti23:01+1:18
42163Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot23:36+1:53
52160Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö23:53+2:10
62216Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka24:10+2:27
72204Juha TilliLynx24:52+3:09
82155Tom AsklöfLynx25:17+3:34
92185Pasi LiuhaVaajakosken Terä25:24+3:41
102207Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti26:15+4:32
112168Harri HolloTampereen Pyrintö26:34+4:51
122180Ilkka LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä27:02+5:19
132172Jukka JokelaNivalan Urheilijat27:41+5:58
142202Mikko TalvitieKeravan Urheilijat28:07+6:24
152198Tommi SalminenKouvolan Suunnistajat28:15+6:32
162173Mika JuvaMuurlan Vihuri28:26+6:43
172153Jouni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu30:06+8:23
182206Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat30:57+9:14
192156Anders BrinkPargas IF32:27+10:44
202189Orvo MoisioTurun Suunnistajat32:31+10:48
212191Ilkka NokkaRasti 8832:34+10:51
222199Christer SnickarsSolf IK32:56+11:13
232175Pekka KarinenEspoon Suunta33:01+11:18
242197Ilkka RuokolaRasti-Jussit33:45+12:02
252190Sauli MäntyläLynx33:49+12:06
262194Pasi OjapaloRiihimäen Suunnistajat33:51+12:08
272182Aki LeinoRiihimäen Suunnistajat34:25+12:42
282187Harri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio34:37+12:54
292193Petri OjalaKymin Suunnistajat34:48+13:05
302154Viacheslav AraslanovPrizma-PenzaRUS35:24+13:41
312196Jarkko PuranenKoovee35:31+13:48
322167Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven Urheilijat35:51+14:08
332192Joni OjaNivalan Urheilijat36:13+14:30
2169Jari HolmbergUlvilan Ura36:13+14:30
352178Taneli KohoRajamäen Rykmentti36:38+14:55
362217Teemu VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu36:46+15:03
372171Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen Rasti36:48+15:05
382211Reko RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat37:48+16:05
392201Sami SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat38:03+16:20
402219Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen Ankkuri38:06+16:23
412170Anders Hällström afOK7738:07+16:24
422158Kari ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat39:15+17:32
432162Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot39:17+17:34
442174Olli KantanenOK7740:49+19:06
452166Tuomas HervaSK Pohjantähti41:07+19:24
462200Toni SoiniKymin Suunnistajat41:50+20:07
472176Petri KeskitaloOH42:15+20:32
482181Olli LehtorantaOH42:38+20:55
492210Pauli SavelaRajamäen Rykmentti43:54+22:11
502152Tuomo AholaKangasala SK44:29+22:46
512184Ringo LindgrenKauhavan Wisa45:06+23:23
522208Juhana JuppoHelsingin Suunnistajat51:47+30:04
532157Igor ChervonnyyKentavr-PenzaRUS51:50+30:07
542179Juhani KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot52:19+30:36
552183Mikael LervikSolf IK54:38+32:55
562186Jarkko LohiRastihaukat1:08:09+46:26
2177Oleg KisilOnegoRUSej startad
2203Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran Sisuej startad
2205Jarkko TynysKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
2195Ilpo PasanenKarkki-Rastiej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English