Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40AL 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,5 km
 
1.   Ilya Gusev YarkiyMir  RUS  13:55:00   28:07  
2.   Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    13:45:00   31:46  
3.   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti    14:03:00   31:56  
4.   Janne Hartman Vaajakosken Terä    12:05:00   32:31  
5.   Pasi Liuha Vaajakosken Terä    13:19:00   32:55  
6.   Ilkka Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä    13:01:00   33:12  
7.   Juha Tilli Lynx    13:53:00   35:28  
8.   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti    12:29:00   35:57  
8.   Jukka Jokela Nivalan Urheilijat    13:59:00   35:57  
10.   Sauli Mäntylä Lynx    12:19:00   36:22  
11.   Mikko Talvitie Keravan Urheilijat    12:17:00   37:25  
12.   Jarkko Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    12:45:00   37:44  
13.   Viacheslav Araslanov Prizma-Penza  RUS  12:31:00   37:54  
14.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat    12:33:00   39:07  
15.   Harri Hollo Tampereen Pyrintö    12:15:00   39:24  
16.   Timo Tähtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:25:00   40:46  
17.   Joni Oja Nivalan Urheilijat    12:51:00   41:07  
18.   Jarkko Puranen Koovee    14:09:00   42:18  
19.   Teemu Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu    12:01:00   42:39  
20.   Petri Ojala Kymin Suunnistajat    12:07:00   43:57  
21.   Harri Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    14:11:00   44:07  
22.   Juhani Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    13:31:00   44:09  
23.   Jouni Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu    12:47:00   44:44  
24.   Juha Heikkilä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    12:21:00   45:27  
25.   Orvo Moisio Turun Suunnistajat    12:43:00   45:32  
26.   Tommi Salminen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    13:47:00   45:59  
27.   Anders Hällström af OK77    14:13:00   46:16  
28.   Aki Leino Riihimäen Suunnistajat    14:05:00   46:19  
29.   Anders Brink Pargas IF    13:51:00   46:31  
30.   Toni Soini Kymin Suunnistajat    13:21:00   46:53  
31.   Olli Lehtoranta OH    13:05:00   47:28  
32.   Kimmo Virtanen Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:09:00   47:37  
33.   Taneli Koho Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:35:00   47:48  
34.   Pasi Ojapalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat    12:59:00   48:19  
35.   Juha-Pekka Jalli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    13:23:00   48:39  
36.   Olli Kantanen OK77    13:29:00   49:35  
37.   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88    12:53:00   49:43  
38.   Juhana Juppo Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:09:00   50:49  
39.   Mika Juva Muurlan Vihuri    12:13:00   52:01  
40.   Tuomas Herva SK Pohjantähti    13:27:00   53:44  
41.   Ringo Lindgren Kauhavan Wisa    14:01:00   54:16  
42.   Igor Chervonnyy Kentavr-Penza  RUS  13:43:00   54:38  
43.   Sami Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:37:00   55:05  
44.   Jari Holmberg Ulvilan Ura    12:03:00   55:33  
45.   Petri Keskitalo OH    14:07:00   58:30  
46.   Ilkka Ruokola Rasti-Jussit    13:33:00   59:14  
47.   Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK    13:49:00   1:02:38  
48.   Christer Snickars Solf IK    13:39:00   1:03:39  
49.   Mikael Lervik Solf IK    12:27:00   1:08:59  
50.   Jarkko Lohi Rastihaukat    12:57:00   1:17:21  
   Matti Vainionpää Rasti-Kurikka    12:37:00   ej startad  
   Jarkko Tynys Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:41:00   ej startad  
   Kari Elovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:03:00   disk  
   Oleg Kisil Onego  RUS  13:11:00   ej startad  
   Tom Asklöf Lynx    13:13:00   ej startad  
   Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu    13:15:00   ej startad  
   Pekka Karinen Espoon Suunta    13:17:00   ej startad  
   Reko Rantamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:25:00   ej startad  
   Ilpo Pasanen Karkki-Rasti    13:41:00   ej startad  
   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:15:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English