Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40AL 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,0 km
 
1.   Janne Hartman Vaajakosken Terä    12:15:00   39:44  
2.   Ilya Gusev YarkiyMir  RUS  11:41:00   39:58  
3.   Jarkko Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot    11:35:00   41:42  
4.   Juha Tilli Lynx    11:27:00   42:33  
5.   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti    10:31:00   42:36  
6.   Tuomo Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö    11:03:00   44:02  
7.   Pasi Liuha Vaajakosken Terä    10:57:00   47:32  
8.   Harri Hollo Tampereen Pyrintö    10:35:00   49:13  
9.   Timo Tähtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:17:00   49:29  
10.   Mikko Talvitie Keravan Urheilijat    11:57:00   51:09  
11.   Jukka Jokela Nivalan Urheilijat    10:53:00   51:20  
12.   Ilkka Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä    12:05:00   51:28  
13.   Tom Asklöf Lynx    12:13:00   52:15  
14.   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti    10:21:00   52:41  
15.   Tommi Salminen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:21:00   54:53  
16.   Jouni Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu    10:15:00   57:44  
17.   Kimmo Virtanen Angelniemen Ankkuri    11:31:00   58:16  
18.   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat    12:09:00   58:51  
19.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat    11:05:00   58:54  
20.   Orvo Moisio Turun Suunnistajat    11:25:00   59:25  
21.   Jari Holmberg Ulvilan Ura    11:09:00   1:01:15  
22.   Pasi Ojapalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat    11:13:00   1:01:44  
23.   Teemu Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu    12:19:00   1:02:00  
24.   Harri Luurila Mellunkylän Kontio    11:47:00   1:02:24  
25.   Taneli Koho Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:45:00   1:02:44  
26.   Pekka Karinen Espoon Suunta    10:27:00   1:02:58  
27.   Toni Soini Kymin Suunnistajat    11:43:00   1:03:47  
28.   Viacheslav Araslanov Prizma-Penza  RUS  11:39:00   1:04:19  
29.   Juha-Pekka Jalli Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:03:00   1:04:36  
30.   Juha Heikkilä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    11:11:00   1:04:46  
31.   Petri Ojala Kymin Suunnistajat    10:37:00   1:05:30  
32.   Ilkka Ruokola Rasti-Jussit    10:47:00   1:06:12  
33.   Olli Lehtoranta OH    10:29:00   1:06:50  
34.   Reko Rantamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:01:00   1:08:00  
35.   Jarkko Puranen Koovee    11:01:00   1:08:47  
36.   Juhani Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    10:05:00   1:08:48  
37.   Anders Brink Pargas IF    10:51:00   1:08:52  
38.   Kari Elovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    11:55:00   1:10:28  
39.   Mika Juva Muurlan Vihuri    10:59:00   1:10:43  
40.   Pauli Savela Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:15:00   1:12:30  
41.   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88    10:23:00   1:12:59  
42.   Sauli Mäntylä Lynx    10:43:00   1:14:17  
43.   Olli Kantanen OK77    10:11:00   1:14:20  
44.   Tuomo Ahola Kangasala SK    11:19:00   1:15:00  
45.   Tuomas Herva SK Pohjantähti    10:19:00   1:18:33  
46.   Juhana Juppo Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:09:00   1:19:18  
47.   Christer Snickars Solf IK    10:55:00   1:26:36  
48.   Ringo Lindgren Kauhavan Wisa    11:37:00   1:29:22  
49.   Sami Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:13:00   1:30:25  
50.   Kimmo Mäki OK Raseborg    11:49:00   1:31:10  
51.   Jarkko Lohi Rastihaukat    11:59:00   1:32:52  
52.   Aki Leino Riihimäen Suunnistajat    10:07:00   1:36:09  
53.   Petri Keskitalo OH    11:23:00   1:39:28  
54.   Robert Weiss OK77    10:45:00   1:46:37  
55.   Mikael Lervik Solf IK    12:11:00   1:59:26  
   Jarkko Tynys Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:17:00   ej startad  
   Ilpo Pasanen Karkki-Rasti    10:25:00   ej startad  
   Oleg Kisil Onego  RUS  10:39:00   ej startad  
   Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu    11:07:00   ej startad  
   Anders Hällström af OK77    11:33:00   bröt  
   Matti Vainionpää Rasti-Kurikka    11:53:00   ej startad  
   Joni Oja Nivalan Urheilijat    12:07:00   ej startad  
   Igor Chervonnyy Kentavr-Penza  RUS  12:17:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English