Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40AL 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Ilya Gusev
YarkiyMir
2:32 (1)
8:25 (1)
5:53 (1)
9:29 (1)
1:04 (12)
11:14 (1)
1:45 (1)
12:40 (1)
1:26 (4)
14:36 (1)
1:56 (1)
16:49 (1)
2:13 (1)
22:04 (1)
5:15 (8)
24:39 (1)
2:35 (1)
27:09 (1)
2:30 (1)
27:39 (1)
30 (2)
28:07 (1)
28 (14)
28:07  Ilya Gusev
2   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:06 (10)
10:24 (3)
7:18 (3)
11:31 (4)
1:07 (16)
13:31 (3)
2:00 (3)
14:50 (3)
1:19 (2)
17:03 (3)
2:13 (6)
19:34 (3)
2:31 (4)
24:29 (2)
4:55 (4)
27:33 (2)
3:04 (3)
30:45 (2)
3:12 (6)
31:20 (2)
35 (15)
31:46 (2)
26 (9)
31:46  Tuomo Haanpää
3   Juha Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:45 (3)
10:48 (5)
8:03 (7)
12:00 (5)
1:12 (20)
13:55 (5)
1:55 (2)
15:31 (5)
1:36 (11)
17:40 (5)
2:09 (3)
20:03 (4)
2:23 (2)
24:35 (3)
4:32 (1)
27:39 (3)
3:04 (3)
31:01 (3)
3:22 (9)
31:32 (3)
31 (3)
31:58 (3)
26 (9)
31:56  Juha Malinen
4   Janne Hartman
Vaajakosken Terä
2:43 (2)
9:39 (2)
6:56 (2)
10:31 (2)
52 (1)
12:34 (2)
2:03 (5)
14:04 (2)
1:30 (7)
16:06 (2)
2:02 (2)
18:35 (2)
2:29 (3)
26:00 (6)
7:25 (43)
28:43 (4)
2:43 (2)
31:37 (4)
2:54 (2)
32:09 (4)
32 (4)
32:31 (4)
22 (1)
32:31  Janne Hartman
5   Pasi Liuha
Vaajakosken Terä
2:59 (4)
10:26 (4)
7:27 (4)
11:29 (3)
1:03 (7)
13:39 (4)
2:10 (10)
15:21 (4)
1:42 (18)
17:34 (4)
2:13 (6)
20:18 (5)
2:44 (8)
25:27 (4)
5:09 (7)
28:44 (5)
3:17 (7)
31:55 (6)
3:11 (5)
32:28 (5)
33 (5)
32:55 (5)
27 (12)
32:55  Pasi Liuha
6   Ilkka Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:04 (5)
11:01 (6)
7:57 (6)
12:21 (6)
1:20 (27)
14:22 (6)
2:01 (4)
15:55 (6)
1:33 (10)
18:12 (6)
2:17 (10)
20:50 (6)
2:38 (7)
25:38 (5)
4:48 (2)
28:50 (6)
3:12 (6)
31:49 (5)
2:59 (3)
32:29 (6)
40 (31)
33:12 (6)
43 (50)
33:12  Ilkka Laakso
7   Juha Tilli
Lynx
3:05 (7)
13:41 (16)
10:36 (21)
14:43 (14)
1:02 (6)
16:49 (12)
2:06 (8)
18:12 (12)
1:23 (3)
20:21 (12)
2:09 (3)
23:05 (11)
2:44 (8)
27:58 (10)
4:53 (3)
31:06 (7)
3:08 (5)
34:24 (7)
3:18 (8)
35:04 (7)
40 (31)
35:28 (7)
24 (2)
35:28  Juha Tilli
8   Jukka Jokela
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:23 (14)
11:18 (7)
7:55 (5)
13:20 (11)
2:02 (47)
15:24 (10)
2:04 (7)
16:52 (9)
1:28 (6)
19:12 (8)
2:20 (11)
22:43 (9)
3:31 (29)
27:38 (8)
4:55 (4)
31:22 (9)
3:44 (12)
34:53 (9)
3:31 (14)
35:27 (8)
34 (11)
35:57 (9)
30 (23)
35:57  Jukka Jokela
8   Vesa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
3:41 (16)
12:07 (11)
8:26 (8)
13:10 (10)
1:03 (7)
15:18 (9)
2:08 (9)
16:49 (8)
1:31 (8)
19:01 (7)
2:12 (5)
21:37 (7)
2:36 (5)
27:30 (7)
5:53 (20)
31:18 (8)
3:48 (15)
34:50 (8)
3:32 (15)
35:28 (9)
38 (27)
35:56 (8)
28 (14)
35:57  Vesa Tähtinen
10   Sauli Mäntylä
Lynx
3:04 (5)
11:36 (8)
8:32 (9)
13:02 (9)
1:26 (32)
15:15 (8)
2:13 (12)
16:41 (7)
1:26 (4)
19:14 (9)
2:33 (20)
22:22 (8)
3:08 (17)
27:47 (9)
5:25 (10)
31:32 (10)
3:45 (13)
35:10 (10)
3:38 (17)
35:49 (10)
39 (30)
36:21 (10)
32 (32)
36:22  Sauli Mäntylä
11   Mikko Talvitie
Keravan Urheilijat
4:09 (28)
13:01 (13)
8:52 (12)
14:57 (17)
1:56 (44)
18:00 (19)
3:03 (38)
19:37 (17)
1:37 (12)
22:03 (16)
2:26 (14)
24:47 (15)
2:44 (8)
29:49 (13)
5:02 (6)
33:07 (11)
3:18 (8)
36:23 (11)
3:16 (7)
36:56 (11)
33 (5)
37:25 (11)
29 (19)
37:25  Mikko Talvitie
12   Jarkko Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:05 (7)
14:31 (21)
11:26 (27)
15:35 (20)
1:04 (12)
17:46 (18)
2:11 (11)
19:03 (14)
1:17 (1)
21:40 (14)
2:37 (22)
24:16 (12)
2:36 (5)
29:40 (12)
5:24 (9)
33:30 (13)
3:50 (16)
36:38 (12)
3:08 (4)
37:11 (12)
33 (5)
37:44 (12)
33 (38)
37:44  Jarkko Heikkinen
13   Viacheslav Araslanov
Prizma-Penza
3:21 (13)
12:54 (12)
9:33 (13)
13:52 (12)
58 (2)
16:10 (11)
2:18 (16)
17:50 (11)
1:40 (15)
20:05 (11)
2:15 (9)
23:00 (10)
2:55 (11)
28:42 (11)
5:42 (16)
33:22 (12)
4:40 (32)
36:47 (13)
3:25 (10)
37:20 (13)
33 (5)
37:53 (13)
33 (38)
37:54  Viacheslav Araslanov
14   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:05 (7)
11:56 (10)
8:51 (11)
12:59 (8)
1:03 (7)
15:02 (7)
2:03 (5)
16:53 (10)
1:51 (28)
19:41 (10)
2:48 (31)
24:38 (14)
4:57 (44)
30:12 (14)
5:34 (13)
34:09 (14)
3:57 (19)
38:01 (14)
3:52 (21)
38:43 (14)
42 (37)
39:07 (14)
24 (2)
39:07  Hannu Hiltula
15   Harri Hollo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:13 (12)
11:48 (9)
8:35 (10)
12:48 (7)
1:00 (5)
16:52 (13)
4:04 (46)
18:23 (13)
1:31 (8)
20:36 (13)
2:13 (6)
24:22 (13)
3:46 (36)
31:00 (16)
6:38 (30)
34:18 (15)
3:18 (8)
38:17 (15)
3:59 (22)
38:53 (15)
36 (19)
39:24 (15)
31 (29)
39:24  Harri Hollo
16   Timo Tähtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:06 (39)
15:27 (26)
10:21 (20)
16:25 (22)
58 (2)
18:43 (20)
2:18 (16)
20:25 (18)
1:42 (18)
22:48 (17)
2:23 (12)
25:51 (17)
3:03 (14)
32:03 (17)
6:12 (22)
36:06 (17)
4:03 (22)
39:36 (16)
3:30 (13)
40:17 (16)
41 (33)
40:45 (16)
28 (14)
40:46  Timo Tähtinen
17   Joni Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
3:58 (25)
13:40 (15)
9:42 (15)
14:47 (15)
1:07 (16)
17:25 (15)
2:38 (28)
19:22 (15)
1:57 (29)
21:53 (15)
2:31 (19)
25:21 (16)
3:28 (26)
30:53 (15)
5:32 (11)
35:23 (16)
4:30 (28)
39:58 (17)
4:35 (36)
40:35 (17)
37 (23)
41:09 (17)
34 (42)
41:07  Joni Oja
18   Jarkko Puranen
Koovee
3:56 (23)
13:35 (14)
9:39 (14)
14:39 (13)
1:04 (12)
16:53 (14)
2:14 (14)
21:25 (23)
4:32 (48)
23:58 (21)
2:33 (20)
28:10 (22)
4:12 (41)
33:43 (20)
5:33 (12)
37:47 (18)
4:04 (23)
41:13 (18)
3:26 (11)
41:47 (18)
34 (11)
42:18 (18)
31 (29)
42:18  Jarkko Puranen
19   Teemu Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:05 (27)
15:25 (25)
11:20 (26)
16:52 (26)
1:27 (33)
19:24 (25)
2:32 (22)
21:57 (25)
2:33 (43)
24:38 (22)
2:41 (26)
27:39 (21)
3:01 (13)
34:03 (22)
6:24 (28)
37:48 (19)
3:45 (13)
41:33 (19)
3:45 (18)
42:15 (19)
42 (37)
42:40 (19)
25 (7)
42:39  Teemu Varonen
20   Petri Ojala
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:41 (16)
13:59 (20)
10:18 (19)
15:31 (19)
1:32 (41)
18:58 (21)
3:27 (42)
20:41 (19)
1:43 (21)
23:30 (18)
2:49 (32)
26:48 (18)
3:18 (21)
33:05 (18)
6:17 (25)
37:59 (20)
4:54 (34)
42:40 (20)
4:41 (40)
43:25 (20)
45 (44)
43:57 (20)
32 (32)
43:57  Petri Ojala
21   Harri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
3:42 (18)
15:21 (23)
11:39 (30)
16:34 (25)
1:13 (24)
19:13 (23)
2:39 (29)
21:01 (20)
1:48 (24)
23:51 (20)
2:50 (33)
27:03 (19)
3:12 (18)
33:41 (19)
6:38 (30)
38:17 (21)
4:36 (31)
42:53 (21)
4:36 (37)
43:35 (21)
42 (37)
44:07 (21)
32 (32)
44:07  Harri Luurila
22   Juhani Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:22 (31)
16:28 (30)
12:06 (34)
17:49 (30)
1:21 (28)
20:24 (29)
2:35 (26)
22:04 (27)
1:40 (15)
24:43 (24)
2:39 (23)
28:15 (23)
3:32 (30)
34:06 (23)
5:51 (19)
39:11 (22)
5:05 (38)
43:11 (22)
4:00 (23)
43:44 (22)
33 (5)
44:10 (22)
26 (9)
44:09  Juhani Koivisto
23   Jouni Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:19 (44)
17:45 (38)
11:26 (27)
18:43 (35)
58 (2)
21:22 (33)
2:39 (29)
23:19 (29)
1:57 (29)
25:48 (26)
2:29 (17)
29:24 (27)
3:36 (33)
35:05 (25)
5:41 (15)
39:20 (23)
4:15 (24)
43:51 (23)
4:31 (35)
44:20 (23)
29 (1)
44:44 (23)
24 (2)
44:44  Jouni Anttila
24   Juha Heikkilä
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:22 (31)
15:05 (22)
10:43 (22)
16:33 (24)
1:28 (36)
19:24 (25)
2:51 (32)
21:32 (24)
2:08 (33)
24:41 (23)
3:09 (36)
28:22 (24)
3:41 (34)
35:00 (24)
6:38 (30)
39:58 (24)
4:58 (37)
44:19 (25)
4:21 (31)
45:01 (25)
42 (37)
45:28 (24)
27 (12)
45:27  Juha Heikkilä
25   Orvo Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
3:47 (21)
17:17 (34)
13:30 (42)
18:33 (33)
1:16 (26)
21:07 (31)
2:34 (25)
23:19 (29)
2:12 (36)
25:48 (26)
2:29 (17)
29:16 (26)
3:28 (26)
36:27 (26)
7:11 (40)
40:10 (25)
3:43 (11)
44:18 (24)
4:08 (27)
45:00 (24)
42 (37)
45:33 (25)
33 (38)
45:32  Orvo Moisio
26   Tommi Salminen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:44 (20)
16:26 (29)
12:42 (39)
17:38 (28)
1:12 (20)
21:55 (35)
4:17 (47)
24:16 (35)
2:21 (38)
26:40 (30)
2:24 (13)
30:14 (30)
3:34 (32)
37:07 (32)
6:53 (37)
41:04 (28)
3:57 (19)
44:50 (26)
3:46 (19)
45:27 (26)
37 (23)
45:59 (26)
32 (32)
45:59  Tommi Salminen
27   Anders Hällström af
OK77
3:56 (23)
13:46 (17)
9:50 (16)
14:58 (18)
1:12 (20)
17:40 (16)
2:42 (31)
21:57 (25)
4:17 (46)
27:05 (34)
5:08 (47)
30:23 (32)
3:18 (21)
36:31 (27)
6:08 (21)
40:59 (27)
4:28 (27)
45:08 (27)
4:09 (28)
45:44 (27)
36 (19)
46:16 (27)
32 (32)
46:16  Anders Hällström af
28   Aki Leino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:39 (41)
17:26 (36)
11:47 (33)
18:37 (34)
1:11 (19)
20:55 (30)
2:18 (16)
25:20 (40)
4:25 (47)
28:00 (38)
2:40 (24)
32:06 (37)
4:06 (38)
37:46 (34)
5:40 (14)
41:44 (30)
3:58 (21)
45:16 (28)
3:32 (15)
45:49 (28)
33 (5)
46:19 (28)
30 (23)
46:19  Aki Leino
29   Anders Brink
Pargas IF
3:43 (19)
13:47 (18)
10:04 (17)
14:51 (16)
1:04 (12)
17:43 (17)
2:52 (33)
19:32 (16)
1:49 (25)
26:44 (31)
7:12 (49)
30:10 (29)
3:26 (25)
36:33 (28)
6:23 (27)
41:30 (29)
4:57 (36)
45:18 (29)
3:48 (20)
46:01 (29)
43 (42)
46:31 (29)
30 (23)
46:31  Anders Brink
30   Toni Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:58 (43)
18:50 (41)
12:52 (40)
20:03 (41)
1:13 (24)
22:56 (41)
2:53 (34)
25:21 (41)
2:25 (40)
27:48 (35)
2:27 (15)
31:04 (33)
3:16 (20)
36:54 (29)
5:50 (17)
40:46 (26)
3:52 (18)
45:36 (30)
4:50 (42)
46:17 (30)
41 (33)
46:53 (30)
36 (45)
46:53  Toni Soini
31   Olli Lehtoranta
OH
3:07 (11)
13:57 (19)
10:50 (23)
16:09 (21)
2:12 (50)
19:03 (22)
2:54 (35)
21:12 (22)
2:09 (34)
24:46 (25)
3:34 (42)
29:05 (25)
4:19 (42)
36:55 (30)
7:50 (45)
42:25 (32)
5:30 (42)
46:25 (31)
4:00 (23)
46:59 (31)
34 (11)
47:28 (31)
29 (19)
47:28  Olli Lehtoranta
32   Kimmo Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:59 (38)
18:07 (39)
13:08 (41)
19:14 (39)
1:07 (16)
21:31 (34)
2:17 (15)
23:21 (31)
1:50 (26)
26:38 (29)
3:17 (39)
32:09 (38)
5:31 (46)
38:25 (35)
6:16 (24)
42:02 (31)
3:37 (10)
46:25 (31)
4:23 (33)
47:06 (32)
41 (33)
47:36 (32)
30 (23)
47:37  Kimmo Virtanen
33   Taneli Koho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:54 (22)
15:22 (24)
11:28 (29)
16:25 (22)
1:03 (7)
19:23 (24)
2:58 (37)
21:02 (21)
1:39 (13)
23:49 (19)
2:47 (30)
27:13 (20)
3:24 (23)
33:57 (21)
6:44 (34)
42:44 (34)
8:47 (50)
46:46 (33)
4:02 (25)
47:20 (33)
34 (11)
47:49 (33)
29 (19)
47:48  Taneli Koho
34   Pasi Ojapalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:27 (33)
16:06 (28)
11:39 (30)
17:28 (27)
1:22 (30)
20:03 (27)
2:35 (26)
22:44 (28)
2:41 (44)
26:16 (28)
3:32 (41)
30:00 (28)
3:44 (35)
37:26 (33)
7:26 (44)
42:41 (33)
5:15 (40)
47:03 (34)
4:22 (32)
47:52 (34)
49 (49)
48:20 (34)
28 (14)
48:19  Pasi Ojapalo
35   Juha-Pekka Jalli
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:54 (36)
17:03 (33)
12:09 (35)
18:15 (32)
1:12 (20)
21:19 (32)
3:04 (39)
23:44 (32)
2:25 (40)
26:53 (33)
3:09 (36)
30:21 (31)
3:28 (26)
37:03 (31)
6:42 (33)
42:49 (35)
5:46 (44)
47:33 (35)
4:44 (41)
48:09 (35)
36 (19)
48:39 (35)
30 (23)
48:39  Juha-Pekka Jalli
36   Olli Kantanen
OK77
7:15 (47)
18:33 (40)
11:18 (25)
19:55 (40)
1:22 (30)
22:28 (40)
2:33 (24)
24:08 (34)
1:40 (15)
26:48 (32)
2:40 (24)
31:52 (35)
5:04 (45)
38:37 (36)
6:45 (35)
43:07 (36)
4:30 (28)
48:33 (36)
5:26 (46)
49:08 (36)
35 (15)
49:36 (36)
28 (14)
49:35  Olli Kantanen
37   Ilkka Nokka
Rasti 88
4:42 (34)
15:39 (27)
10:57 (24)
17:48 (29)
2:09 (49)
20:20 (28)
2:32 (22)
24:58 (39)
4:38 (49)
27:50 (36)
2:52 (34)
31:15 (34)
3:25 (24)
40:20 (38)
9:05 (46)
44:38 (38)
4:18 (25)
48:44 (37)
4:06 (26)
49:19 (37)
35 (15)
49:43 (37)
24 (2)
49:43  Ilkka Nokka
38   Juhana Juppo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:51 (35)
17:18 (35)
12:27 (37)
18:46 (36)
1:28 (36)
22:26 (39)
3:40 (44)
24:48 (38)
2:22 (39)
28:11 (39)
3:23 (40)
32:14 (39)
4:03 (37)
39:09 (37)
6:55 (38)
44:18 (37)
5:09 (39)
49:37 (38)
5:19 (45)
50:14 (38)
37 (23)
50:49 (38)
35 (44)
50:49  Juhana Juppo
39   Mika Juva
Muurlan Vihuri
8:16 (49)
23:32 (46)
15:16 (44)
25:13 (46)
1:41 (42)
27:32 (43)
2:19 (20)
29:17 (43)
1:45 (23)
31:45 (42)
2:28 (16)
36:23 (43)
4:38 (43)
43:37 (43)
7:14 (42)
47:27 (40)
3:50 (16)
50:54 (39)
3:27 (12)
51:31 (39)
37 (23)
52:02 (39)
31 (29)
52:01  Mika Juva
40   Tuomas Herva
SK Pohjantähti
5:14 (40)
16:53 (32)
11:39 (30)
18:56 (37)
2:03 (48)
22:01 (37)
3:05 (40)
24:32 (36)
2:31 (42)
28:15 (40)
3:43 (43)
35:26 (41)
7:11 (49)
41:53 (40)
6:27 (29)
46:28 (39)
4:35 (30)
52:31 (40)
6:03 (49)
53:07 (40)
36 (19)
53:44 (40)
37 (47)
53:44  Tuomas Herva
41   Ringo Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
4:58 (37)
17:30 (37)
12:32 (38)
19:01 (38)
1:31 (38)
22:25 (38)
3:24 (41)
24:44 (37)
2:19 (37)
27:53 (37)
3:09 (36)
32:00 (36)
4:07 (39)
42:42 (41)
10:42 (49)
48:14 (41)
5:32 (43)
52:50 (41)
4:36 (37)
53:38 (41)
48 (47)
54:16 (41)
38 (48)
54:16  Ringo Lindgren
42   Igor Chervonnyy
Kentavr-Penza
4:20 (30)
16:41 (31)
12:21 (36)
18:08 (31)
1:27 (33)
21:56 (36)
3:48 (45)
23:57 (33)
2:01 (31)
30:36 (41)
6:39 (48)
34:46 (40)
4:10 (40)
41:33 (39)
6:47 (36)
49:01 (42)
7:28 (49)
53:20 (42)
4:19 (30)
54:06 (42)
46 (45)
54:39 (42)
33 (38)
54:38  Igor Chervonnyy
43   Sami Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:17 (48)
22:03 (43)
14:46 (43)
23:24 (42)
1:21 (28)
25:42 (42)
2:18 (16)
27:21 (42)
1:39 (13)
35:30 (44)
8:09 (50)
38:25 (44)
2:55 (11)
44:45 (44)
6:20 (26)
49:36 (43)
4:51 (33)
54:02 (43)
4:26 (34)
54:40 (43)
38 (27)
55:05 (43)
25 (7)
55:05  Sami Sundström
44   Jari Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
13:14 (50)
23:29 (45)
10:15 (18)
25:00 (45)
1:31 (38)
28:33 (45)
3:33 (43)
30:17 (44)
1:44 (22)
33:00 (43)
2:43 (27)
36:04 (42)
3:04 (15)
43:15 (42)
7:11 (40)
49:39 (44)
6:24 (47)
54:19 (44)
4:40 (39)
55:00 (44)
41 (33)
55:34 (44)
34 (42)
55:33  Jari Holmberg
45   Petri Keskitalo
OH
4:14 (29)
22:55 (44)
18:41 (46)
24:22 (44)
1:27 (33)
30:30 (46)
6:08 (50)
32:34 (45)
2:04 (32)
35:38 (45)
3:04 (35)
39:10 (45)
3:32 (30)
45:00 (45)
5:50 (17)
51:53 (45)
6:53 (48)
57:20 (45)
5:27 (47)
57:58 (45)
38 (27)
58:30 (45)
32 (32)
58:30  Petri Keskitalo
46   Ilkka Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
3:59 (26)
27:59 (48)
24:00 (48)
29:30 (48)
1:31 (38)
31:43 (47)
2:13 (12)
33:25 (46)
1:42 (18)
36:09 (46)
2:44 (28)
41:42 (47)
5:33 (47)
47:55 (46)
6:13 (23)
53:21 (46)
5:26 (41)
58:11 (46)
4:50 (42)
58:46 (46)
35 (15)
59:15 (46)
29 (19)
59:14  Ilkka Ruokola
47   Tuomo Ahola
Kangasala SK
7:07 (46)
31:08 (50)
24:01 (49)
33:04 (50)
1:56 (44)
36:01 (50)
2:57 (36)
38:11 (50)
2:10 (35)
42:02 (50)
3:51 (44)
45:15 (49)
3:13 (19)
52:19 (47)
7:04 (39)
57:14 (47)
4:55 (35)
1:01:25 (47)
4:11 (29)
1:02:08 (47)
43 (42)
1:02:38 (47)
30 (23)
1:02:38  Tuomo Ahola
48   Christer Snickars
Solf IK
3:25 (15)
29:33 (49)
26:08 (50)
30:36 (49)
1:03 (7)
33:06 (49)
2:30 (21)
34:56 (48)
1:50 (26)
37:41 (47)
2:45 (29)
40:46 (46)
3:05 (16)
52:52 (48)
12:06 (50)
57:15 (48)
4:23 (26)
1:02:30 (48)
5:15 (44)
1:03:16 (48)
46 (45)
1:03:40 (48)
24 (2)
1:03:39  Christer Snickars
49   Mikael Lervik
Solf IK
5:50 (42)
21:51 (42)
16:01 (45)
23:46 (43)
1:55 (43)
28:05 (44)
4:19 (48)
33:56 (47)
5:51 (50)
38:32 (48)
4:36 (45)
45:11 (48)
6:39 (48)
54:39 (49)
9:28 (47)
1:00:45 (49)
6:06 (46)
1:07:36 (49)
6:51 (50)
1:08:24 (49)
48 (47)
1:09:00 (49)
36 (45)
1:08:59  Mikael Lervik
50   Jarkko Lohi
Rastihaukat
6:22 (45)
25:59 (47)
19:37 (47)
27:59 (47)
2:00 (46)
32:19 (48)
4:20 (49)
35:55 (49)
3:36 (45)
40:31 (49)
4:36 (45)
54:34 (50)
14:03 (50)
1:04:26 (50)
9:52 (48)
1:10:16 (50)
5:50 (45)
1:15:47 (50)
5:31 (48)
1:16:44 (50)
57 (50)
1:17:22 (50)
38 (48)
1:17:21  Jarkko Lohi
   Pauli Savela
Rajamäen Rykmentti
-
28:02
-
31:16
3:14
37:21
6:05
40:28
3:07
44:41
4:13
55:57
11:16
1:03:37
7:40
1:11:08
7:31
1:16:40
5:32
1:17:36
56
1:18:04
28
disk  Pauli Savela
   Kari Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:04
18:51
13:47
20:09
1:18
22:49
2:40
24:53
2:04
28:38
3:45
-
-
40:28
-
47:48
7:20
55:24
7:36
56:04
40
56:34
30
disk  Kari Elovaara
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English