Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40AL 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Ilya Gusev
YarkiyMir
3:01 (10)
6:18 (2)
3:17 (1)
9:00 (1)
2:42 (1)
10:03 (1)
1:03 (3)
12:37 (1)
2:34 (3)
17:17 (1)
4:40 (2)
18:03 (1)
46 (1)
19:31 (1)
1:28 (2)
20:47 (1)
1:16 (15)
21:43 (1)
56 (5)
21:43  Ilya Gusev
2   Janne Hartman
Vaajakosken Terä
2:46 (3)
6:16 (1)
3:30 (2)
9:27 (2)
3:11 (5)
10:46 (3)
1:19 (12)
13:20 (2)
2:34 (3)
18:08 (2)
4:48 (4)
19:07 (2)
59 (8)
20:37 (2)
1:30 (4)
21:47 (2)
1:10 (7)
22:39 (2)
52 (1)
22:40  Janne Hartman
3   Juha Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:01 (10)
6:47 (5)
3:46 (4)
9:31 (3)
2:44 (2)
10:30 (2)
59 (1)
13:54 (4)
3:24 (14)
18:40 (3)
4:46 (3)
19:36 (3)
56 (6)
21:02 (3)
1:26 (1)
22:06 (3)
1:04 (1)
23:01 (3)
55 (4)
23:01  Juha Malinen
4   Jarkko Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:50 (6)
6:51 (6)
4:01 (6)
9:55 (5)
3:04 (3)
10:55 (5)
1:00 (2)
13:56 (5)
3:01 (11)
19:05 (5)
5:09 (8)
19:54 (5)
49 (3)
21:32 (4)
1:38 (8)
22:36 (4)
1:04 (1)
23:36 (4)
1:00 (14)
23:36  Jarkko Heikkinen
5   Tuomo Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:53 (8)
6:38 (4)
3:45 (3)
9:43 (4)
3:05 (4)
10:54 (4)
1:11 (7)
13:49 (3)
2:55 (10)
18:47 (4)
4:58 (6)
19:44 (4)
57 (7)
21:40 (5)
1:56 (17)
22:54 (5)
1:14 (11)
23:53 (5)
59 (10)
23:53  Tuomo Haanpää
6   Matti Vainionpää
Rasti-Kurikka
2:51 (7)
7:28 (11)
4:37 (19)
11:13 (11)
3:45 (13)
12:33 (10)
1:20 (13)
15:06 (9)
2:33 (2)
19:36 (6)
4:30 (1)
20:29 (6)
53 (4)
22:07 (6)
1:38 (8)
23:11 (6)
1:04 (1)
24:10 (6)
59 (10)
24:10  Matti Vainionpää
7   Juha Tilli
Lynx
2:43 (1)
6:37 (3)
3:54 (5)
10:13 (6)
3:36 (9)
11:54 (7)
1:41 (36)
14:42 (6)
2:48 (6)
19:44 (7)
5:02 (7)
20:47 (7)
1:03 (10)
22:36 (7)
1:49 (13)
23:52 (7)
1:16 (15)
24:53 (7)
1:01 (17)
24:52  Juha Tilli
8   Tom Asklöf
Lynx
2:46 (3)
6:53 (8)
4:07 (8)
11:51 (15)
4:58 (37)
12:54 (13)
1:03 (3)
15:22 (10)
2:28 (1)
20:32 (9)
5:10 (9)
21:34 (9)
1:02 (9)
23:08 (9)
1:34 (5)
24:15 (8)
1:07 (5)
25:17 (8)
1:02 (21)
25:17  Tom Asklöf
9   Pasi Liuha
Vaajakosken Terä
3:13 (15)
7:22 (10)
4:09 (9)
10:35 (8)
3:13 (7)
12:00 (8)
1:25 (20)
14:46 (7)
2:46 (5)
20:02 (8)
5:16 (10)
21:05 (8)
1:03 (10)
23:01 (8)
1:56 (17)
24:19 (9)
1:18 (22)
25:25 (9)
1:06 (33)
25:24  Pasi Liuha
10   Vesa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
3:25 (19)
7:44 (17)
4:19 (10)
11:25 (12)
3:41 (11)
12:50 (12)
1:25 (20)
15:41 (11)
2:51 (8)
21:15 (11)
5:34 (14)
22:21 (10)
1:06 (15)
23:57 (10)
1:36 (7)
25:09 (10)
1:12 (10)
26:16 (10)
1:07 (37)
26:15  Vesa Tähtinen
11   Harri Hollo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:44 (2)
8:33 (21)
5:49 (39)
12:12 (16)
3:39 (10)
13:25 (15)
1:13 (9)
16:13 (12)
2:48 (6)
21:06 (10)
4:53 (5)
22:23 (11)
1:17 (27)
24:06 (11)
1:43 (11)
25:29 (11)
1:23 (27)
26:34 (11)
1:05 (29)
26:34  Harri Hollo
12   Ilkka Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:13 (15)
7:33 (12)
4:20 (12)
11:29 (13)
3:56 (16)
12:57 (14)
1:28 (24)
16:23 (13)
3:26 (15)
21:40 (13)
5:17 (11)
22:46 (13)
1:06 (15)
24:42 (12)
1:56 (17)
25:59 (12)
1:17 (19)
27:01 (12)
1:02 (21)
27:02  Ilkka Laakso
13   Jukka Jokela
Nivalan Urheilijat
2:48 (5)
6:51 (6)
4:03 (7)
10:34 (7)
3:43 (12)
11:46 (6)
1:12 (8)
15:04 (8)
3:18 (13)
21:17 (12)
6:13 (19)
22:42 (12)
1:25 (38)
25:21 (13)
2:39 (45)
26:38 (13)
1:17 (19)
27:40 (13)
1:02 (21)
27:41  Jukka Jokela
14   Mikko Talvitie
Keravan Urheilijat
5:14 (45)
9:41 (30)
4:27 (15)
13:27 (22)
3:46 (14)
14:54 (22)
1:27 (23)
17:46 (17)
2:52 (9)
23:08 (15)
5:22 (13)
24:14 (15)
1:06 (15)
25:49 (14)
1:35 (6)
27:03 (14)
1:14 (11)
28:07 (14)
1:04 (27)
28:07  Mikko Talvitie
15   Tommi Salminen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:20 (18)
7:40 (13)
4:20 (12)
11:32 (14)
3:52 (15)
12:36 (11)
1:04 (5)
16:31 (14)
3:55 (25)
22:49 (14)
6:18 (21)
23:54 (14)
1:05 (12)
25:57 (15)
2:03 (22)
27:13 (15)
1:16 (15)
28:17 (15)
1:04 (27)
28:15  Tommi Salminen
16   Mika Juva
Muurlan Vihuri
3:52 (25)
8:16 (19)
4:24 (14)
12:15 (17)
3:59 (18)
13:29 (16)
1:14 (10)
17:27 (16)
3:58 (26)
23:20 (16)
5:53 (16)
24:37 (16)
1:17 (27)
26:15 (16)
1:38 (8)
27:26 (16)
1:11 (8)
28:26 (16)
1:00 (14)
28:26  Mika Juva
17   Jouni Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:55 (9)
7:14 (9)
4:19 (10)
10:35 (8)
3:21 (8)
13:44 (17)
3:09 (52)
17:01 (15)
3:17 (12)
25:20 (18)
8:19 (45)
26:13 (17)
53 (4)
28:05 (17)
1:52 (14)
29:14 (17)
1:09 (6)
30:06 (17)
52 (1)
30:06  Jouni Anttila
18   Timo Tähtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (15)
7:41 (14)
4:28 (16)
10:52 (10)
3:11 (5)
12:15 (9)
1:23 (18)
19:46 (21)
7:31 (46)
25:37 (19)
5:51 (15)
26:44 (19)
1:07 (18)
28:38 (18)
1:54 (15)
29:58 (18)
1:20 (25)
30:57 (18)
59 (10)
30:57  Timo Tähtinen
19   Anders Brink
Pargas IF
4:06 (28)
10:31 (38)
6:25 (49)
14:42 (34)
4:11 (24)
16:26 (34)
1:44 (39)
19:59 (23)
3:33 (18)
26:09 (21)
6:10 (18)
27:43 (21)
1:34 (44)
30:00 (21)
2:17 (30)
31:26 (20)
1:26 (31)
32:27 (19)
1:01 (17)
32:27  Anders Brink
20   Orvo Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
4:06 (28)
9:13 (26)
5:07 (27)
14:18 (30)
5:05 (39)
15:44 (27)
1:26 (22)
19:21 (19)
3:37 (19)
26:02 (20)
6:41 (27)
27:13 (20)
1:11 (22)
29:33 (19)
2:20 (34)
31:20 (19)
1:47 (47)
32:32 (20)
1:12 (47)
32:31  Orvo Moisio
21   Ilkka Nokka
Rasti 88
4:28 (35)
10:38 (39)
6:10 (46)
14:43 (35)
4:05 (20)
16:19 (33)
1:36 (31)
20:51 (26)
4:32 (35)
26:49 (22)
5:58 (17)
28:34 (23)
1:45 (47)
30:22 (23)
1:48 (12)
31:38 (21)
1:16 (15)
32:35 (21)
57 (7)
32:34  Ilkka Nokka
22   Christer Snickars
Solf IK
4:45 (39)
10:15 (36)
5:30 (35)
15:08 (37)
4:53 (35)
16:38 (36)
1:30 (25)
20:49 (25)
4:11 (28)
27:19 (24)
6:30 (26)
28:39 (24)
1:20 (31)
30:43 (24)
2:04 (23)
32:00 (23)
1:17 (19)
32:56 (22)
56 (5)
32:56  Christer Snickars
23   Pekka Karinen
Espoon Suunta
4:45 (39)
10:13 (35)
5:28 (34)
14:17 (28)
4:04 (19)
15:39 (26)
1:22 (17)
19:58 (22)
4:19 (30)
26:57 (23)
6:59 (35)
28:09 (22)
1:12 (24)
30:18 (22)
2:09 (26)
31:51 (22)
1:33 (37)
33:01 (23)
1:10 (43)
33:01  Pekka Karinen
24   Ilkka Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
6:21 (52)
11:12 (42)
4:51 (22)
15:27 (38)
4:15 (25)
17:57 (39)
2:30 (51)
21:36 (32)
3:39 (20)
28:05 (28)
6:29 (25)
29:14 (26)
1:09 (21)
31:08 (26)
1:54 (15)
32:47 (26)
1:39 (43)
33:45 (24)
58 (8)
33:45  Ilkka Ruokola
25   Sauli Mäntylä
Lynx
3:06 (13)
7:41 (14)
4:35 (18)
12:47 (19)
5:06 (40)
14:55 (23)
2:08 (50)
18:39 (18)
3:44 (24)
24:59 (17)
6:20 (22)
26:13 (17)
1:14 (25)
29:37 (20)
3:24 (55)
32:34 (24)
2:57 (56)
33:50 (25)
1:16 (50)
33:49  Sauli Mäntylä
26   Pasi Ojapalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:46 (24)
9:07 (25)
5:21 (33)
14:48 (36)
5:41 (49)
16:35 (35)
1:47 (41)
20:05 (24)
3:30 (17)
27:25 (25)
7:20 (39)
28:45 (25)
1:20 (31)
31:01 (25)
2:16 (29)
32:44 (25)
1:43 (46)
33:51 (26)
1:07 (37)
33:51  Pasi Ojapalo
27   Aki Leino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:00 (27)
10:00 (32)
6:00 (44)
13:57 (26)
3:57 (17)
15:45 (28)
1:48 (43)
19:26 (20)
3:41 (21)
29:08 (30)
9:42 (53)
30:15 (30)
1:07 (18)
32:19 (29)
2:04 (23)
33:24 (27)
1:05 (4)
34:25 (27)
1:01 (17)
34:25  Aki Leino
28   Harri Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
3:40 (23)
8:59 (24)
5:19 (30)
13:06 (21)
4:07 (21)
14:29 (20)
1:23 (18)
21:00 (28)
6:31 (40)
27:58 (27)
6:58 (32)
29:21 (28)
1:23 (34)
31:59 (28)
2:38 (44)
33:31 (28)
1:32 (35)
34:37 (28)
1:06 (33)
34:37  Harri Luurila
29   Petri Ojala
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:37 (21)
8:57 (23)
5:20 (32)
13:40 (24)
4:43 (33)
15:11 (25)
1:31 (27)
21:05 (29)
5:54 (39)
27:46 (26)
6:41 (27)
29:17 (27)
1:31 (42)
31:47 (27)
2:30 (39)
33:36 (29)
1:49 (50)
34:47 (29)
1:11 (44)
34:48  Petri Ojala
30   Viacheslav Araslanov
Prizma-Penza
3:10 (14)
8:01 (18)
4:51 (22)
13:38 (23)
5:37 (46)
14:52 (21)
1:14 (10)
23:53 (39)
9:01 (51)
29:10 (31)
5:17 (11)
31:07 (33)
1:57 (51)
33:07 (31)
2:00 (21)
34:18 (30)
1:11 (8)
35:23 (30)
1:05 (29)
35:24  Viacheslav Araslanov
31   Jarkko Puranen
Koovee
6:19 (51)
11:21 (43)
5:02 (25)
17:14 (44)
5:53 (52)
18:48 (41)
1:34 (30)
23:00 (35)
4:12 (29)
29:58 (34)
6:58 (32)
31:03 (32)
1:05 (12)
33:08 (32)
2:05 (25)
34:23 (31)
1:15 (14)
35:31 (31)
1:08 (40)
35:31  Jarkko Puranen
32   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:53 (26)
8:47 (22)
4:54 (24)
12:57 (20)
4:10 (22)
14:17 (19)
1:20 (13)
24:06 (40)
9:49 (53)
31:23 (39)
7:17 (38)
32:10 (38)
47 (2)
33:39 (33)
1:29 (3)
34:57 (33)
1:18 (22)
35:51 (32)
54 (3)
35:51  Hannu Hiltula
33   Joni Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
4:11 (31)
10:18 (37)
6:07 (45)
14:33 (33)
4:15 (25)
16:17 (32)
1:44 (39)
20:56 (27)
4:39 (36)
28:06 (29)
7:10 (37)
30:03 (29)
1:57 (51)
33:05 (30)
3:02 (50)
34:46 (32)
1:41 (45)
36:12 (33)
1:26 (56)
36:13  Joni Oja
33   Jari Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
4:25 (34)
10:07 (34)
5:42 (38)
15:27 (38)
5:20 (43)
16:47 (37)
1:20 (13)
23:48 (38)
7:01 (43)
30:37 (35)
6:49 (30)
31:48 (36)
1:11 (22)
33:44 (35)
1:56 (17)
35:08 (34)
1:24 (28)
36:14 (34)
1:06 (33)
36:13  Jari Holmberg
35   Taneli Koho
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:22 (32)
9:37 (28)
5:15 (29)
13:47 (25)
4:10 (22)
14:56 (24)
1:09 (6)
21:27 (31)
6:31 (40)
30:39 (36)
9:12 (47)
31:47 (35)
1:08 (20)
34:07 (36)
2:20 (34)
35:32 (35)
1:25 (30)
36:38 (35)
1:06 (33)
36:38  Taneli Koho
36   Teemu Varonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:36 (20)
9:13 (26)
5:37 (37)
14:05 (27)
4:52 (34)
16:08 (31)
2:03 (49)
21:22 (30)
5:14 (37)
29:46 (33)
8:24 (46)
31:09 (34)
1:23 (34)
34:18 (37)
3:09 (53)
35:45 (37)
1:27 (32)
36:46 (36)
1:01 (17)
36:46  Teemu Varonen
37   Juha-Pekka Jalli
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:07 (30)
11:32 (46)
7:25 (51)
17:18 (46)
5:46 (50)
19:00 (43)
1:42 (37)
23:10 (36)
4:10 (27)
29:35 (32)
6:25 (24)
31:02 (31)
1:27 (40)
33:39 (33)
2:37 (43)
35:38 (36)
1:59 (55)
36:49 (37)
1:11 (44)
36:48  Juha-Pekka Jalli
38   Reko Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:13 (44)
11:26 (44)
6:13 (47)
17:17 (45)
5:51 (51)
19:04 (45)
1:47 (41)
22:46 (34)
3:42 (22)
30:44 (37)
7:58 (44)
32:07 (37)
1:23 (34)
35:05 (38)
2:58 (48)
36:42 (38)
1:37 (40)
37:47 (38)
1:05 (29)
37:48  Reko Rantamäki
39   Sami Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:36 (38)
9:40 (29)
5:04 (26)
14:17 (28)
4:37 (30)
15:48 (29)
1:31 (27)
24:52 (42)
9:04 (52)
31:49 (40)
6:57 (31)
33:07 (40)
1:18 (30)
35:27 (40)
2:20 (34)
36:49 (39)
1:22 (26)
38:03 (39)
1:14 (49)
38:03  Sami Sundström
40   Kimmo Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:40 (46)
15:29 (55)
9:49 (55)
20:23 (51)
4:54 (36)
21:53 (50)
1:30 (25)
25:35 (45)
3:42 (22)
31:49 (40)
6:14 (20)
33:16 (42)
1:27 (40)
35:29 (41)
2:13 (27)
37:04 (40)
1:35 (39)
38:06 (40)
1:02 (21)
38:06  Kimmo Virtanen
41   Anders Hällström af
OK77
4:30 (36)
10:03 (33)
5:33 (36)
14:20 (32)
4:17 (27)
15:58 (30)
1:38 (32)
23:14 (37)
7:16 (44)
31:11 (38)
7:57 (43)
32:31 (39)
1:20 (31)
35:17 (39)
2:46 (46)
37:04 (40)
1:47 (47)
38:06 (40)
1:02 (21)
38:07  Anders Hällström af
42   Kari Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:17 (50)
12:13 (48)
5:56 (42)
16:41 (41)
4:28 (29)
18:36 (40)
1:55 (47)
26:53 (47)
8:17 (48)
33:17 (44)
6:24 (23)
34:22 (43)
1:05 (12)
36:41 (43)
2:19 (32)
38:10 (43)
1:29 (33)
39:15 (42)
1:05 (29)
39:15  Kari Elovaara
43   Juha Heikkilä
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:31 (37)
10:52 (41)
6:21 (48)
16:00 (40)
5:08 (42)
17:53 (38)
1:53 (46)
22:19 (33)
4:26 (33)
31:49 (40)
9:30 (51)
33:15 (41)
1:26 (39)
36:13 (42)
2:58 (48)
38:01 (42)
1:48 (49)
39:17 (43)
1:16 (50)
39:17  Juha Heikkilä
44   Olli Kantanen
OK77
3:04 (12)
7:42 (16)
4:38 (20)
16:45 (42)
9:03 (55)
21:48 (49)
5:03 (54)
25:16 (43)
3:28 (16)
32:14 (43)
6:58 (32)
35:52 (46)
3:38 (55)
38:26 (45)
2:34 (41)
39:50 (44)
1:24 (28)
40:48 (44)
58 (8)
40:49  Olli Kantanen
45   Tuomas Herva
SK Pohjantähti
6:51 (53)
12:46 (49)
5:55 (41)
17:24 (47)
4:38 (32)
19:03 (44)
1:39 (33)
26:46 (46)
7:43 (47)
34:12 (46)
7:26 (41)
35:35 (44)
1:23 (34)
38:03 (44)
2:28 (37)
39:59 (45)
1:56 (54)
41:07 (45)
1:08 (40)
41:07  Tuomas Herva
46   Toni Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:52 (54)
12:01 (47)
5:09 (28)
17:41 (48)
5:40 (48)
19:20 (46)
1:39 (33)
28:02 (49)
8:42 (50)
35:11 (47)
7:09 (36)
36:25 (47)
1:14 (25)
38:53 (46)
2:28 (37)
40:33 (46)
1:40 (44)
41:50 (46)
1:17 (52)
41:50  Toni Soini
47   Petri Keskitalo
OH
4:23 (33)
9:42 (31)
5:19 (30)
14:19 (31)
4:37 (30)
23:34 (53)
9:15 (56)
27:54 (48)
4:20 (31)
35:29 (48)
7:35 (42)
37:23 (48)
1:54 (50)
39:38 (47)
2:15 (28)
41:08 (47)
1:30 (34)
42:16 (47)
1:08 (40)
42:15  Petri Keskitalo
48   Olli Lehtoranta
OH
3:39 (22)
8:20 (20)
4:41 (21)
12:45 (18)
4:25 (28)
14:06 (18)
1:21 (16)
29:48 (51)
15:42 (56)
36:30 (49)
6:42 (29)
37:47 (49)
1:17 (27)
40:05 (48)
2:18 (31)
41:37 (48)
1:32 (35)
42:37 (48)
1:00 (14)
42:38  Olli Lehtoranta
49   Pauli Savela
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:56 (43)
11:31 (45)
6:35 (50)
17:03 (43)
5:32 (45)
18:54 (42)
1:51 (44)
24:35 (41)
5:41 (38)
33:55 (45)
9:20 (49)
35:40 (45)
1:45 (47)
40:42 (49)
5:02 (56)
42:36 (49)
1:54 (52)
43:54 (49)
1:18 (53)
43:54  Pauli Savela
50   Tuomo Ahola
Kangasala SK
8:27 (55)
14:17 (51)
5:50 (40)
19:16 (50)
4:59 (38)
20:58 (48)
1:42 (37)
25:26 (44)
4:28 (34)
37:12 (50)
11:46 (56)
39:44 (51)
2:32 (54)
42:16 (51)
2:32 (40)
43:30 (50)
1:14 (11)
44:29 (50)
59 (10)
44:29  Tuomo Ahola
51   Ringo Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
4:54 (42)
13:44 (50)
8:50 (53)
18:51 (49)
5:07 (41)
20:46 (47)
1:55 (47)
28:05 (50)
7:19 (45)
37:24 (51)
9:19 (48)
39:02 (50)
1:38 (45)
42:09 (50)
3:07 (52)
43:46 (51)
1:37 (40)
45:07 (51)
1:21 (54)
45:06  Ringo Lindgren
52   Juhana Juppo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:46 (41)
10:44 (40)
5:58 (43)
28:58 (55)
18:14 (56)
30:38 (55)
1:40 (35)
35:03 (53)
4:25 (32)
44:43 (54)
9:40 (52)
46:16 (53)
1:33 (43)
49:02 (53)
2:46 (46)
50:40 (53)
1:38 (42)
51:47 (52)
1:07 (37)
51:47  Juhana Juppo
53   Igor Chervonnyy
Kentavr-Penza
6:02 (48)
14:36 (53)
8:34 (52)
21:06 (53)
6:30 (53)
22:58 (52)
1:52 (45)
37:10 (55)
14:12 (55)
44:31 (52)
7:21 (40)
46:09 (52)
1:38 (45)
48:45 (52)
2:36 (42)
50:37 (52)
1:52 (51)
51:50 (53)
1:13 (48)
51:50  Igor Chervonnyy
54   Juhani Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
9:48 (56)
14:22 (52)
4:34 (17)
21:15 (54)
6:53 (54)
22:46 (51)
1:31 (27)
36:19 (54)
13:33 (54)
45:46 (55)
9:27 (50)
47:38 (54)
1:52 (49)
49:57 (54)
2:19 (32)
51:16 (54)
1:19 (24)
52:19 (54)
1:03 (26)
52:19  Juhani Koivisto
55   Mikael Lervik
Solf IK
5:43 (47)
15:15 (54)
9:32 (54)
20:52 (52)
5:37 (46)
27:35 (54)
6:43 (55)
34:21 (52)
6:46 (42)
44:39 (53)
10:18 (54)
48:47 (55)
4:08 (56)
51:52 (55)
3:05 (51)
53:26 (55)
1:34 (38)
54:37 (55)
1:11 (44)
54:38  Mikael Lervik
56   Jarkko Lohi
Rastihaukat
6:10 (49)
30:03 (56)
23:53 (56)
35:34 (56)
5:31 (44)
39:32 (56)
3:58 (53)
48:07 (56)
8:35 (49)
59:29 (56)
11:22 (55)
1:01:35 (56)
2:06 (53)
1:04:52 (56)
3:17 (54)
1:06:46 (56)
1:54 (52)
1:08:11 (56)
1:25 (55)
1:08:09  Jarkko Lohi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English