Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40AL 3. dag

Startlista

2179Juhani KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot10:05:00   410690
2182Aki LeinoRiihimäen Suunnistajat10:07:00   402757
2208Juhana JuppoHelsingin Suunnistajat10:09:00   168051
2174Olli KantanenOK7710:11:00   138122
2201Sami SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat10:13:00   411980
2153Jouni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu10:15:00   139848
2205Jarkko TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat10:17:00   125975
2166Tuomas HervaSK Pohjantähti10:19:00   312813
2207Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti10:21:00   46799
2191Ilkka NokkaRasti 8810:23:00   138067
2195Ilpo PasanenKarkki-Rasti10:25:00   45111
2175Pekka KarinenEspoon Suunta10:27:00   148739
2181Olli LehtorantaOH10:29:00   413223
2188Juha MalinenKalevan Rasti10:31:00   47070
2168Harri HolloTampereen Pyrintö10:35:00   80918
2193Petri OjalaKymin Suunnistajat10:37:00   55113
2177Oleg KisilOnegoRUS10:39:00   122918
2190Sauli MäntyläLynx10:43:00   167248
2218Robert WeissOK7710:45:00   148786
2197Ilkka RuokolaRasti-Jussit10:47:00   153439
2156Anders BrinkPargas IF10:51:00   148624
2172Jukka JokelaNivalan Urheilijat10:53:00   411924
2199Christer SnickarsSolf IK10:55:00   57558
2185Pasi LiuhaVaajakosken Terä10:57:00   88028
2173Mika JuvaMuurlan Vihuri10:59:00   93086
2196Jarkko PuranenKoovee11:01:00   124121
2160Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö11:03:00   128866
2167Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven Urheilijat11:05:00   157089
2203Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran Sisu11:07:00   58197
2169Jari HolmbergUlvilan Ura11:09:00   99304
2162Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot11:11:00   40358
2194Pasi OjapaloRiihimäen Suunnistajat11:13:00   93199
2210Pauli SavelaRajamäen Rykmentti11:15:00   59359
2206Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:17:00   411706
2152Tuomo AholaKangasala SK11:19:00   120129
2198Tommi SalminenKouvolan Suunnistajat11:21:00   147345
2176Petri KeskitaloOH11:23:00   142260
2189Orvo MoisioTurun Suunnistajat11:25:00   145976
2204Juha TilliLynx11:27:00   139988
2219Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen Ankkuri11:31:00   89207
2170Anders Hällström afOK7711:33:00   52338
2163Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot11:35:00   132288
2184Ringo LindgrenKauhavan Wisa11:37:00   65202
2154Viacheslav AraslanovPrizma-PenzaRUS11:39:00   48777
2159Ilya GusevYarkiyMirRUS11:41:00   167032
2200Toni SoiniKymin Suunnistajat11:43:00   153173
2178Taneli KohoRajamäen Rykmentti11:45:00   155584
2187Harri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio11:47:00   142161
2209Kimmo MäkiOK Raseborg11:49:00   159987
2216Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka11:53:00   109801
2158Kari ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:55:00   138041
2202Mikko TalvitieKeravan Urheilijat11:57:00   89135
2186Jarkko LohiRastihaukat11:59:00   93569
2211Reko RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat12:01:00   57724
2171Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen Rasti12:03:00   157272
2180Ilkka LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä12:05:00   168196
2192Joni OjaNivalan Urheilijat12:07:00   148908
2164Hannu HeiniläRastivarsat12:09:00   101570
2183Mikael LervikSolf IK12:11:00   143255
2155Tom AsklöfLynx12:13:00   77154
2161Janne HartmanVaajakosken Terä12:15:00   488046
2157Igor ChervonnyyKentavr-PenzaRUS12:17:00   69839
2217Teemu VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu12:19:00   54928
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English