Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40AL

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
2152Tuomo AholaKangasala SK12:54:0011:08:0011:19:0013:49:0013:39:00   120129
2153Jouni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu14:14:0012:42:0010:15:0012:47:0013:03:00   139848
2154Viacheslav AraslanovPrizma-PenzaRUS12:38:0012:18:0011:39:0012:31:0014:09:00   48777
2155Tom AsklöfLynx14:06:0011:54:0012:13:0013:13:0012:33:00   77154
2156Anders BrinkPargas IF14:00:0010:58:0010:51:0013:51:0012:35:00   148624
2157Igor ChervonnyyKentavr-PenzaRUS13:30:0011:24:0012:17:0013:43:0012:29:00   69839
2158Kari ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:00:0011:18:0011:55:0013:03:0013:31:00   138041
2159Ilya GusevYarkiyMirRUS12:52:0011:02:0011:41:0013:55:0013:25:00   167032
2160Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö12:42:0011:44:0011:03:0013:45:0013:41:00   128866
2161Janne HartmanVaajakosken Terä12:44:0012:30:0012:15:0012:05:0013:55:00   488046
2162Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot14:16:0012:06:0011:11:0012:21:0012:41:00   40358
2163Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot12:30:0012:52:0011:35:0012:45:0013:21:00   132288
2164Hannu HeiniläRastivarsat  12:09:00 12:13:00   101570
2165Jari HeiskanenTampereen Pyrintö 12:22:00  12:11:00   52887
2166Tuomas HervaSK Pohjantähti13:14:0013:00:0010:19:0013:27:0012:43:00   312813
2167Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven Urheilijat13:42:0011:12:0011:05:0012:33:0014:05:00   157089
2168Harri HolloTampereen Pyrintö13:20:0013:04:0010:35:0012:15:0012:51:00   80918
2169Jari HolmbergUlvilan Ura12:46:0012:24:0011:09:0012:03:0013:51:00   99304
2170Anders Hällström afOK7712:24:0011:04:0011:33:0014:13:0013:17:00   52338
2171Juha-Pekka JalliLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:58:0011:10:0012:03:0013:23:0012:53:00   157272
2172Jukka JokelaNivalan Urheilijat12:18:0012:38:0010:53:0013:59:0013:15:00   411924
2173Mika JuvaMuurlan Vihuri14:24:0011:34:0010:59:0012:13:0013:35:00   93086
2174Olli KantanenOK7714:10:0011:58:0010:11:0013:29:0013:59:00   138122
2175Pekka KarinenEspoon Suunta12:58:0013:06:0010:27:0013:17:0013:37:00   148739
2176Petri KeskitaloOH12:12:0011:32:0011:23:0014:07:0013:57:00   142260
2177Oleg KisilOnegoRUS13:56:0011:16:0010:39:0013:11:0014:07:00   122918
2178Taneli KohoRajamäen Rykmentti13:28:0011:06:0011:45:0012:35:0014:17:00   155584
2179Juhani KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot13:02:0013:10:0010:05:0013:31:0013:49:00   410690
2180Ilkka LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä12:28:0011:42:0012:05:0013:01:0013:27:00   168196
2181Olli LehtorantaOH13:24:0012:32:0010:29:0013:05:0012:49:00   413223
2182Aki LeinoRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:46:0011:46:0010:07:0014:05:0013:01:00   402757
2183Mikael LervikSolf IK12:14:0012:26:0012:11:0012:27:0014:03:00   143255
2184Ringo LindgrenKauhavan Wisa13:18:0011:26:0011:37:0014:01:0012:27:00   65202
2185Pasi LiuhaVaajakosken Terä14:04:0011:28:0010:57:0013:19:0012:47:00   88028
2186Jarkko LohiRastihaukat13:40:0012:16:0011:59:0012:57:0012:19:00   93569
2187Harri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio12:36:0011:38:0011:47:0014:11:0013:11:00   142161
2188Juha MalinenKalevan Rasti13:26:0012:44:0010:31:0014:03:0012:57:00   47070
2189Orvo MoisioTurun Suunnistajat14:22:0012:08:0011:25:0012:43:0012:15:00   145976
2190Sauli MäntyläLynx13:08:0012:34:0010:43:0012:19:0013:19:00   167248
2191Ilkka NokkaRasti 8813:44:0013:08:0010:23:0012:53:0012:59:00   138067
2192Joni OjaNivalan Urheilijat13:36:0011:36:0012:07:0012:51:0012:09:00   148908
2193Petri OjalaKymin Suunnistajat14:12:0012:00:0010:37:0012:07:0013:29:00   55113
2194Pasi OjapaloRiihimäen Suunnistajat12:26:0012:46:0011:13:0012:59:0012:17:00   93199
2195Ilpo PasanenKarkki-Rasti13:04:0012:14:0010:25:0013:41:0014:13:00   45111
2196Jarkko PuranenKoovee12:56:0011:30:0011:01:0014:09:0013:33:00   124121
2197Ilkka RuokolaRasti-Jussit12:34:0012:04:0010:47:0013:33:0014:21:00   153439
2198Tommi SalminenKouvolan Suunnistajat12:40:0011:14:0011:21:0013:47:0014:23:00   147345
2199Christer SnickarsSolf IK13:32:0011:20:0010:55:0013:39:0012:55:00   57558
2200Toni SoiniKymin Suunnistajat12:50:0012:58:0011:43:0013:21:0012:23:00   153173
2201Sami SundströmHelsingin Suunnistajat12:16:0012:48:0010:13:0013:37:0014:19:00   411980
2202Mikko TalvitieKeravan Urheilijat13:16:0011:50:0011:57:0012:17:0013:45:00   89135
2203Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran Sisu13:38:0011:52:0011:07:0013:15:0012:39:00   58197
2204Juha TilliLynx12:22:0011:00:0011:27:0013:53:0014:01:00   139988
2205Jarkko TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat13:54:0012:20:0010:17:0012:41:0013:13:00   125975
2206Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:34:0011:48:0011:17:0012:25:0013:09:00   411706
2207Vesa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti13:52:0012:50:0010:21:0012:29:0013:05:00   46799
2208Juhana JuppoHelsingin Suunnistajat13:22:0011:22:0010:09:0013:09:0013:53:00   168051
2209Kimmo MäkiOK Raseborg 11:56:0011:49:00     159987
2210Pauli SavelaRajamäen Rykmentti12:10:0012:28:0011:15:0014:15:0012:45:00   59359
2211Reko RantamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat13:06:0011:40:0012:01:0013:25:0014:15:00   57724
2216Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka13:50:0012:02:0011:53:0012:37:0012:21:00   109801
2217Teemu VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu12:20:0012:54:0012:19:0012:01:0013:47:00   54928
2218Robert WeissOK77 12:36:0010:45:00     148786
2219Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen Ankkuri13:10:0013:02:0011:31:0012:09:0012:37:00   89207
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English