Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40A 5. dag

Mellantid 6,3 km

11210Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö49:19
21170Mikael DonnerOK7749:26+7
31185Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti51:13+1:54
41197Pekka LapilaMS Parma51:23+2:04
51251Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske52:08+2:49
61165Mikael BoströmLynx52:09+2:50
71186Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti52:38+3:19
81168Kenneth CederbergPargas IF54:51+5:32
91190Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä56:20+7:01
101248Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:16+7:57
111223Antero PulliRajamäen Rykmentti57:26+8:07
121171Juri EmaldynovAngelniemen Ankkuri58:40+9:21
131201Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta59:21+10:02
141187Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta1:00:48+11:29
151163Jussi AumoMS Parma1:01:28+12:09
161212Sami MönttinenRasti E41:02:05+12:46
171188Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu1:02:14+12:55
181189Janne KivilaaksoLynx1:02:44+13:25
191198Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta1:03:03+13:44
201222Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:03:04+13:45
211237Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:05:23+16:04
221205Mika MannervesiPaimion Rasti1:07:07+17:48
231232Tero RönkäPitäjänmäen Tarmo1:07:24+18:05
241179Sakari HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat1:07:49+18:30
251215Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA1:07:53+18:34
261242Petri TonteriTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:08:26+19:07
271208Petri MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus1:08:30+19:11
281238Harri SaramäkiOlavin Rasti1:08:44+19:25
291180Hannu IlonenSK Vuoksi1:08:51+19:32
301216Mika NumminenUrjalan Urheilijat1:09:59+20:40
311228Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat1:10:41+21:22
321174Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti1:11:18+21:59
331200Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:12:28+23:09
341230Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta1:12:30+23:11
351160Tapio AnnalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:14:19+25:00
361202Mikko LindrothKarkki-Rasti1:14:27+25:08
371166Bernt BrynhildsenWing OKNOR1:14:44+25:25
381221Kalle PoikonenEspoon Akilles1:15:17+25:58
391239Ville ViisanenOlavin Rasti1:15:53+26:34
401229Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK1:17:18+27:59
411194Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven Sisu1:18:05+28:46
421177Jukka HaventoKarkki-Rasti1:18:13+28:54
431218Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä1:18:43+29:24
441182Tapio JaatinenEspoon Suunta1:18:57+29:38
451211Pekka MäättänenEspoon Suunta1:19:21+30:02
461213Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka1:21:02+31:43
471217Pasi NurmiRastiketut1:21:30+32:11
481226Marko RantanenHollolan Urheilijat -461:25:00+35:41
491234Mika TasaKaakon Rasti1:25:25+36:06
501253Meelis ZimmermannKape OKEST1:27:10+37:51
511164Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti1:27:29+38:10
521224Jouni PyykönenEspoon Akilles1:31:14+41:55
531207Zoltan MihacziTipo TKE BudapestHUN1:31:58+42:39
541252Denis ZhilinRUSRUS1:35:04+45:45
551241Ossi PorriEspoon Akilles1:37:22+48:03
561191Hannu KohvakkaKalske1:40:26+51:07
571236Niko TorvelaLeppävaaran Sisu1:40:48+51:29
581172Stefan FiskarsOK Raseborg1:42:48+53:29
591209Ari MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:45:45+56:26
601183Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta2:00:43+1:11:24
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English