Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40A 4. dag

Mål 5,2 km

11185Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti36:18
21210Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö37:07+49
31186Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti37:39+1:21
41165Mikael BoströmLynx38:51+2:33
51212Sami MönttinenRasti E439:12+2:54
61248Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat39:19+3:01
71163Jussi AumoMS Parma39:46+3:28
81168Kenneth CederbergPargas IF39:47+3:29
91190Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä41:32+5:14
101205Mika MannervesiPaimion Rasti41:54+5:36
111187Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta42:02+5:44
121188Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu42:33+6:15
131232Tero RönkäPitäjänmäen Tarmo42:34+6:16
141197Pekka LapilaMS Parma42:37+6:19
151240Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry43:35+7:17
161198Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta43:48+7:30
171199Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura44:04+7:46
1223Antero PulliRajamäen Rykmentti44:04+7:46
191189Janne KivilaaksoLynx44:37+8:19
201222Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:45+8:27
211242Petri TonteriTuusulan Voima-Veikot45:27+9:09
221171Juri EmaldynovAngelniemen Ankkuri45:31+9:13
231233Markku SorriGOIFTjalveSWE46:02+9:44
241231Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsat46:27+10:09
251203Sami LouekariEspoon Suunta47:21+11:03
261201Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta47:45+11:27
271206Juha MarkkanenKuopion Suunnistajat47:53+11:35
281193Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat49:02+12:44
291215Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA49:36+13:18
301218Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä49:39+13:21
311194Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven Sisu49:53+13:35
321253Meelis ZimmermannKape OKEST50:14+13:56
331200Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot51:06+14:48
341221Kalle PoikonenEspoon Akilles51:07+14:49
351237Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat51:47+15:29
361230Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta51:55+15:37
371179Sakari HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat52:24+16:06
381180Hannu IlonenSK Vuoksi52:33+16:15
391251Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske52:37+16:19
401175Harri HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti52:51+16:33
411229Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK53:05+16:47
421238Harri SaramäkiOlavin Rasti54:09+17:51
431160Tapio AnnalaHelsingin Suunnistajat55:16+18:58
441167Camp Richard VanEspoon Akilles55:43+19:25
451172Stefan FiskarsOK Raseborg56:10+19:52
461164Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti56:13+19:55
471209Ari MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat57:38+21:20
481177Jukka HaventoKarkki-Rasti57:47+21:29
491234Mika TasaKaakon Rasti58:00+21:42
501224Jouni PyykönenEspoon Akilles58:04+21:46
511202Mikko LindrothKarkki-Rasti1:00:53+24:35
521166Bernt BrynhildsenWing OKNOR1:01:05+24:47
531228Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat1:01:08+24:50
541211Pekka MäättänenEspoon Suunta1:01:29+25:11
551182Tapio JaatinenEspoon Suunta1:01:46+25:28
561252Denis ZhilinRUSRUS1:03:50+27:32
571208Petri MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus1:04:13+27:55
581213Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka1:05:05+28:47
591217Pasi NurmiRastiketut1:09:26+33:08
601191Hannu KohvakkaKalske1:09:43+33:25
611176Erkki HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat1:10:05+33:47
621226Marko RantanenHollolan Urheilijat -461:10:50+34:32
631192Jukka KurttilaNavi1:11:30+35:12
641207Zoltan MihacziTipo TKE BudapestHUN1:13:43+37:25
651241Ossi PorriEspoon Akilles1:15:38+39:20
661183Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta1:42:00+1:05:42
1184Harri KaitolaRastiketutbröt
1239Ville ViisanenOlavin Rastidisk
1249Pasi VirtanenTuusulan Voima-Veikotej startad
1173Pauli FormaKarjaan Uraej startad
1196Karli LambotOrion EstoniaESTej startad
1178Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskyläej startad
1204Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon Suuntaej startad
1181Matti IsoherranenEspoon Suuntaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English