Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H40A

Nr Namn Förening   1. dag 2. dag 3. dag 4. dag 5. dag Emit
1160Tapio AnnalaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:39:0010:12:0011:36:0011:25:0011:25:00   50313
1161Pertti ArolaRasti 88 12:28:00  11:55:00   146122
1162Jori ArrakoskiOK77 10:18:0013:44:00 12:23:00   95414
1163Jussi AumoMS Parma13:05:0010:42:0013:36:0012:35:0010:45:00   312871
1164Rauno AutioKarkki-Rasti14:53:0011:18:0011:28:0010:13:0011:20:00   59388
1165Mikael BoströmLynx15:09:0011:00:0012:10:0011:47:0010:56:14   155867
1166Bernt BrynhildsenWing OKNOR14:35:0013:00:0011:10:0010:49:0011:26:00   158440
1167Camp Richard VanEspoon Akilles15:47:0010:02:0013:18:0011:53:0011:27:00   142322
1168Kenneth CederbergPargas IF13:45:0010:44:0012:28:0012:53:0010:48:45   157592
1169 vacantvac    12:22:00 
1170Mikael DonnerOK77 11:50:00  11:49:00   159102
1171Juri EmaldynovAngelniemen Ankkuri14:23:0011:52:0014:02:0010:39:0011:04:12   43829
1172Stefan FiskarsOK Raseborg14:03:0012:00:0011:16:0012:45:0011:35:00   140071
1173Pauli FormaKarjaan Ura13:43:0013:06:0011:08:0012:11:0012:10:00   138060
1174Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti    12:06:00   138167
1175Harri HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti12:57:0011:02:0013:08:0013:01:0011:15:00   121036
1176Erkki HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat15:49:0012:04:0011:22:0011:05:0011:43:00   111947
1177Jukka HaventoKarkki-Rasti13:51:0012:12:0012:38:0012:23:0011:34:00   57034
1178Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä   11:37:0012:03:00   50252
1179Sakari HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat15:03:0011:46:0011:52:0012:33:0011:19:00   52762
1180Hannu IlonenSK Vuoksi15:43:0012:20:0011:26:0011:03:0011:53:00   411728
1181Matti IsoherranenEspoon Suunta14:45:0011:28:0013:48:0010:09:0012:14:00   124517
1182Tapio JaatinenEspoon Suunta13:07:0012:54:0012:14:0011:59:0011:36:00   411401
1183Harri JakobssonEspoon Suunta14:59:0011:06:0013:22:0010:37:0012:27:00   154191
1184Harri KaitolaRastiketut14:33:0012:16:0011:54:0011:13:0012:08:00   140710
1185Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti14:31:0012:32:0011:30:0011:27:0010:40:44   95427
1186Matti KarvonenKalevan Rasti14:15:0010:40:0013:04:0012:43:0010:44:50   123411
1187Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta14:19:0011:42:0010:58:0013:07:0011:09:00   84591
1188Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu13:55:0013:02:0011:02:0012:03:0011:10:00   147317
1189Janne KivilaaksoLynx13:39:0012:30:0013:42:0010:05:0011:08:00   47971
1190Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä14:17:0011:20:0011:40:0010:33:0011:07:00   152565
1191Hannu KohvakkaKalske13:27:0012:34:0012:26:0011:33:0011:44:00   130224
1192Jukka KurttilaNavi13:25:0012:48:0012:04:0011:39:0011:47:00   133427
1193Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 11:04:00 10:11:0011:57:00   81986
1194Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven Sisu15:25:0011:32:0012:32:0010:23:0011:22:00   114381
1195Terho LahtinenEspoon Suunta13:59:0011:54:00  12:18:00   166234
1196Karli LambotOrion EstoniaEST  13:06:0010:03:0012:20:00   128693
1197Pekka LapilaMS Parma14:37:0012:08:0012:08:0011:01:0010:46:36   40452
1198Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta15:15:0010:52:0013:10:0010:55:0011:13:00   402662
1199Milko LehtoKarjaan Ura15:17:0011:38:0012:42:0010:35:0011:06:00   402245
1200Mika LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot15:41:0011:40:0011:56:0010:27:0011:28:00   58630
1201Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta15:07:0010:54:0012:22:0013:05:0011:16:00   88026
1202Mikko LindrothKarkki-Rasti15:53:0010:04:0013:34:0011:17:0011:38:00   45006
1203Sami LouekariEspoon Suunta  11:48:0012:15:0012:12:00   83750
1204Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon Suunta15:51:0010:08:0012:30:0011:35:0012:17:00   42335
1205Mika MannervesiPaimion Rasti14:43:0010:38:0011:50:0012:41:0011:03:36   128267
1206Juha MarkkanenKuopion Suunnistajat13:03:0012:44:0014:04:0011:29:0011:52:00   112269
1207Zoltan MihacziTipo TKE BudapestHUN13:57:0010:58:0013:32:0011:43:0011:45:00   70048
1208Petri MoisioSaarijärven Pullistus13:09:0012:02:0013:58:0010:47:0011:17:00   132390
1209Ari MustonenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:35:0012:18:0012:46:0012:31:0011:41:00   413128
1210Jouni MähönenTampereen Pyrintö15:21:0011:12:0011:18:0012:19:0010:35:00   83804
1211Pekka MäättänenEspoon Suunta13:41:0012:22:0011:32:0012:27:0011:33:00   161870
1212Sami MönttinenRasti E414:21:0010:20:0013:14:0012:17:0011:14:00   155661
1213Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka14:05:0012:56:0012:36:0010:01:0011:37:00   40178
1214Markku NieminenPälkäneen Lukko15:01:0012:42:00  11:54:00   50626
1215Jurg NiggliOJuraFRA13:47:0010:14:0013:46:0012:13:0011:21:00   128701
1216Mika NumminenUrjalan Urheilijat    12:13:00   151003
1217Pasi NurmiRastiketut12:59:0010:48:0013:26:0012:57:0011:40:00   90897
1218Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä15:19:0010:06:0012:50:0012:39:0011:31:00   74594
1219Esa OravaRastivarsat 10:16:0013:52:00 11:59:00   145640
1220Petri PalmunenHyvinkään Rasti15:11:0010:34:00  12:26:00   42011
1221Kalle PoikonenEspoon Akilles14:49:0011:16:0011:12:0010:43:0012:19:00   93568
1222Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:37:0013:04:0013:02:0011:15:0011:11:00   83708
1223Antero PulliRajamäen Rykmentti13:17:0011:14:0013:24:0011:51:0010:56:04   413412
1224Jouni PyykönenEspoon Akilles13:49:0012:10:0012:16:0012:55:0011:42:00   401241
1225 vacantvac    12:01:00 
1226Marko RantanenHollolan Urheilijat -4615:33:0010:46:0011:46:0012:07:0011:39:00   401809
1227Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 11:08:0012:34:00 12:16:00   123244
1228Timo ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat13:11:0012:50:0012:06:0011:49:0011:23:00   140220
1229Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK15:39:0011:26:0012:54:0010:25:0011:24:00   135953
1230Veli-Matti RytkönenEspoon Suunta15:31:0010:30:0012:52:0011:11:0011:32:00   407113
1231Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsat 12:24:00 12:29:0011:58:00   312855
1232Tero RönkäPitäjänmäen Tarmo15:57:0010:32:0012:44:0012:59:0011:12:00   43058
1233Markku SorriGOIFTjalveSWE  13:00:0010:59:0012:07:00   73540
1234Mika TasaKaakon Rasti14:57:0012:52:0012:20:0010:41:0011:30:00   152680
1235Mika TervalaRastivarsat 11:24:0011:38:00 12:02:00   40120
1236Niko TorvelaLeppävaaran Sisu 10:10:00  12:09:00   103050
1237Timo TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajat14:01:0010:50:0012:58:0010:21:0011:18:00   95985
1238Harri SaramäkiOlavin Rasti  13:30:0012:09:0011:50:00   117439
1239Ville ViisanenOlavin Rasti  12:40:0013:03:0012:15:00   411031
1240Petteri NiskanenRasti-Hyry14:47:0012:40:0011:58:0010:31:0010:59:21   117019
1241Ossi PorriEspoon Akilles14:29:0012:58:0012:18:0010:07:0011:46:00   144366
1242Petri TonteriTuusulan Voima-Veikot   11:09:0012:24:00   54024
1243Antti AuvinenPihkaniskat15:05:00   12:21:00   153048
1244432 vacantvac    12:00:00 
1245433 vacantvac    12:04:00 
1246434 vacantvac    12:11:00 
1247435 vacantvac    12:05:00 
1248Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat15:37:0011:58:0011:00:0012:21:0010:52:48   94991
1249Pasi VirtanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:07:0010:00:0013:28:0012:05:0012:25:00   159495
1250 vacantvac    11:56:00 
1251Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske14:09:0012:38:0011:04:0011:57:0011:51:00   480660
1252Denis ZhilinRUSRUS12:53:0012:06:0013:40:0010:53:0011:48:00   70840
1253Meelis ZimmermannKape OKEST13:01:0011:48:0011:44:0012:51:0011:29:00   128595
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English