Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H35AL 4. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Igor Klimov
Arena
2:52 (16)
3:50 (8)
58 (1)
10:01 (2)
6:11 (1)
11:38 (1)
1:37 (1)
14:48 (1)
3:10 (1)
17:39 (1)
2:51 (1)
19:09 (1)
1:30 (3)
20:47 (1)
1:38 (15)
22:50 (1)
2:03 (1)
27:13 (1)
4:23 (1)
30:29 (1)
3:16 (6)
34:21 (1)
3:52 (3)
34:51 (1)
30 (4)
35:15 (1)
24 (4)
35:15  Igor Klimov
2   Simo-Pekka Vanninen
Rasti-Kurikka
2:10 (1)
3:27 (4)
1:17 (16)
9:56 (1)
6:29 (2)
11:49 (2)
1:53 (3)
15:38 (2)
3:49 (4)
19:40 (2)
4:02 (13)
21:03 (2)
1:23 (2)
22:49 (3)
1:46 (20)
25:13 (3)
2:24 (3)
29:58 (2)
4:45 (7)
32:59 (2)
3:01 (3)
36:45 (2)
3:46 (2)
37:16 (2)
31 (5)
37:42 (2)
26 (5)
37:42  Simo-Pekka Vanninen
3   Jyrki Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:15 (4)
3:26 (3)
1:11 (9)
10:11 (3)
6:45 (3)
12:15 (3)
2:04 (8)
16:12 (3)
3:57 (6)
19:45 (3)
3:33 (7)
21:07 (3)
1:22 (1)
22:31 (2)
1:24 (8)
25:09 (2)
2:38 (9)
30:17 (3)
5:08 (11)
33:24 (3)
3:07 (4)
37:50 (3)
4:26 (6)
38:25 (3)
35 (14)
38:57 (3)
32 (26)
38:56  Jyrki Nikkinen
4   Jussi Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:11 (3)
3:23 (2)
1:12 (10)
11:05 (7)
7:42 (9)
13:00 (6)
1:55 (4)
17:24 (7)
4:24 (11)
20:33 (6)
3:09 (2)
22:12 (5)
1:39 (5)
23:41 (4)
1:29 (10)
26:05 (4)
2:24 (3)
30:47 (4)
4:42 (5)
33:47 (4)
3:00 (2)
38:08 (4)
4:21 (5)
38:44 (4)
36 (16)
39:14 (4)
30 (21)
39:14  Jussi Partanen
5   Marko Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
2:18 (5)
3:36 (5)
1:18 (17)
10:27 (4)
6:51 (5)
12:36 (4)
2:09 (10)
16:53 (6)
4:17 (9)
20:25 (5)
3:32 (6)
22:43 (6)
2:18 (22)
24:45 (6)
2:02 (24)
27:10 (5)
2:25 (5)
32:08 (5)
4:58 (9)
35:05 (5)
2:57 (1)
38:49 (5)
3:44 (1)
39:20 (5)
31 (5)
39:43 (5)
23 (3)
39:42  Marko Nisula
6   Mikhail Malyshev
Nord-West
2:42 (13)
3:55 (11)
1:13 (13)
11:08 (8)
7:13 (6)
13:17 (7)
2:09 (10)
16:48 (5)
3:31 (2)
22:10 (7)
5:22 (28)
24:04 (7)
1:54 (12)
25:18 (7)
1:14 (2)
27:44 (6)
2:26 (6)
32:23 (6)
4:39 (3)
35:40 (6)
3:17 (8)
40:06 (6)
4:26 (6)
40:34 (6)
28 (2)
40:56 (6)
22 (1)
40:56  Mikhail Malyshev
7   Jyri Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:58 (17)
4:07 (15)
1:09 (6)
15:12 (22)
11:05 (27)
17:07 (17)
1:55 (4)
20:44 (14)
3:37 (3)
23:57 (9)
3:13 (4)
25:54 (9)
1:57 (14)
27:04 (9)
1:10 (1)
29:32 (9)
2:28 (7)
34:13 (7)
4:41 (4)
37:31 (7)
3:18 (9)
42:01 (7)
4:30 (10)
42:35 (7)
34 (10)
43:01 (7)
26 (5)
43:01  Jyri Kyllästinen
8   Evgeny Myshakin
OK AKFA
3:37 (24)
4:43 (21)
1:06 (3)
13:03 (15)
8:20 (13)
15:05 (12)
2:02 (6)
18:59 (8)
3:54 (5)
23:08 (8)
4:09 (15)
25:31 (8)
2:23 (26)
26:51 (8)
1:20 (5)
29:11 (8)
2:20 (2)
34:13 (7)
5:02 (10)
38:29 (8)
4:16 (20)
43:08 (8)
4:39 (14)
43:41 (8)
33 (8)
44:08 (8)
27 (13)
44:07  Evgeny Myshakin
9   Veli-Matti Pulli
Rastivarsat
2:10 (1)
3:16 (1)
1:06 (3)
10:46 (6)
7:30 (8)
12:38 (5)
1:52 (2)
16:44 (4)
4:06 (7)
20:02 (4)
3:18 (5)
21:50 (4)
1:48 (11)
24:28 (5)
2:38 (31)
27:57 (7)
3:29 (22)
36:16 (9)
8:19 (34)
39:32 (9)
3:16 (6)
44:09 (9)
4:37 (12)
44:55 (9)
46 (33)
45:33 (9)
38 (36)
45:33  Veli-Matti Pulli
10   Alexei Semenov
OK AKFA
2:50 (15)
3:57 (12)
1:07 (5)
10:43 (5)
6:46 (4)
17:34 (22)
6:51 (39)
21:51 (16)
4:17 (9)
25:03 (12)
3:12 (3)
27:33 (15)
2:30 (30)
28:50 (13)
1:17 (3)
31:59 (13)
3:09 (15)
36:42 (10)
4:43 (6)
41:00 (11)
4:18 (22)
45:38 (10)
4:38 (13)
46:05 (10)
27 (1)
46:27 (10)
22 (1)
46:27  Alexei Semenov
11   Mikke Maronen
Lynx
2:44 (14)
3:53 (10)
1:09 (6)
12:21 (12)
8:28 (14)
14:50 (10)
2:29 (15)
20:15 (9)
5:25 (18)
25:03 (12)
4:48 (22)
27:01 (12)
1:58 (15)
28:34 (12)
1:33 (12)
32:53 (14)
4:19 (30)
38:18 (14)
5:25 (13)
42:02 (15)
3:44 (13)
46:29 (11)
4:27 (8)
47:03 (11)
34 (10)
47:32 (11)
29 (19)
47:31  Mikke Maronen
12   Samuli Lampinen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:20 (20)
4:32 (19)
1:12 (10)
13:47 (18)
9:15 (21)
16:07 (14)
2:20 (13)
20:42 (12)
4:35 (14)
24:29 (10)
3:47 (11)
26:00 (10)
1:31 (4)
27:30 (10)
1:30 (11)
31:16 (10)
3:46 (26)
37:02 (11)
5:46 (19)
40:55 (10)
3:53 (15)
46:34 (12)
5:39 (23)
47:11 (12)
37 (18)
47:37 (12)
26 (5)
47:37  Samuli Lampinen
13   Kai Korhonen
Korven Honka
5:17 (32)
6:22 (28)
1:05 (2)
15:36 (24)
9:14 (20)
18:11 (23)
2:35 (17)
22:36 (18)
4:25 (12)
26:13 (16)
3:37 (8)
28:26 (16)
2:13 (20)
29:50 (16)
1:24 (8)
34:25 (18)
4:35 (33)
38:52 (15)
4:27 (2)
42:01 (14)
3:09 (5)
46:37 (13)
4:36 (11)
47:12 (13)
35 (14)
47:42 (13)
30 (21)
47:42  Kai Korhonen
14   Kari Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:15 (29)
5:38 (25)
1:23 (22)
13:44 (17)
8:06 (11)
15:56 (13)
2:12 (12)
20:40 (11)
4:44 (15)
25:15 (15)
4:35 (21)
27:17 (13)
2:02 (17)
28:52 (14)
1:35 (14)
31:42 (11)
2:50 (13)
37:21 (12)
5:39 (16)
41:14 (12)
3:53 (15)
46:48 (14)
5:34 (22)
47:25 (14)
37 (18)
48:02 (14)
37 (33)
48:02  Kari Salonen
15   Ari Kumpumäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
5:30 (33)
6:46 (33)
1:16 (15)
15:17 (23)
8:31 (15)
17:19 (19)
2:02 (6)
21:26 (15)
4:07 (8)
25:11 (14)
3:45 (10)
27:23 (14)
2:12 (19)
28:57 (15)
1:34 (13)
31:43 (12)
2:46 (12)
37:22 (13)
5:39 (16)
42:00 (13)
4:38 (26)
47:25 (15)
5:25 (19)
48:10 (15)
45 (31)
48:42 (15)
32 (26)
48:42  Ari Kumpumäki
16   Juha Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
2:36 (9)
3:57 (12)
1:21 (19)
14:47 (21)
10:50 (26)
17:19 (19)
2:32 (16)
23:13 (20)
5:54 (25)
27:28 (20)
4:15 (20)
29:48 (20)
2:20 (23)
31:05 (20)
1:17 (3)
34:38 (19)
3:33 (23)
40:23 (19)
5:45 (18)
43:58 (17)
3:35 (11)
48:26 (16)
4:28 (9)
48:58 (16)
32 (7)
49:24 (16)
26 (5)
49:24  Juha Koskenvuo
17   Ilkka Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:39 (11)
4:02 (14)
1:23 (22)
12:10 (11)
8:08 (12)
15:00 (11)
2:50 (22)
21:57 (17)
6:57 (32)
26:53 (19)
4:56 (23)
28:36 (17)
1:43 (7)
29:58 (17)
1:22 (7)
33:51 (16)
3:53 (27)
39:19 (16)
5:28 (14)
43:22 (16)
4:03 (19)
48:47 (17)
5:25 (19)
49:21 (17)
34 (10)
49:50 (17)
29 (19)
49:50  Ilkka Malmi
18   Esa Tuokko
MS Parma
4:17 (30)
5:38 (25)
1:21 (19)
14:45 (20)
9:07 (19)
17:08 (18)
2:23 (14)
22:47 (19)
5:39 (22)
26:49 (18)
4:02 (13)
29:14 (19)
2:25 (27)
30:53 (18)
1:39 (17)
34:17 (17)
3:24 (20)
40:32 (20)
6:15 (21)
44:33 (19)
4:01 (18)
49:26 (18)
4:53 (16)
50:07 (18)
41 (25)
50:34 (18)
27 (13)
50:34  Esa Tuokko
19   Sergey Kortylev
OK AKFA
2:30 (8)
3:43 (6)
1:13 (13)
13:39 (16)
9:56 (22)
16:18 (15)
2:39 (19)
20:43 (13)
4:25 (12)
24:56 (11)
4:13 (17)
26:41 (11)
1:45 (8)
28:02 (11)
1:21 (6)
33:03 (15)
5:01 (36)
40:13 (18)
7:10 (30)
44:39 (20)
4:26 (24)
49:41 (19)
5:02 (17)
50:15 (19)
34 (10)
50:43 (19)
28 (16)
50:43  Sergey Kortylev
20   Jukka Junnila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:29 (7)
3:48 (7)
1:19 (18)
11:43 (10)
7:55 (10)
14:47 (9)
3:04 (26)
20:36 (10)
5:49 (24)
26:47 (17)
6:11 (32)
28:43 (18)
1:56 (13)
30:54 (19)
2:11 (26)
35:29 (21)
4:35 (33)
40:57 (21)
5:28 (14)
45:15 (21)
4:18 (22)
49:58 (20)
4:43 (15)
50:39 (20)
41 (25)
51:06 (20)
27 (13)
51:07  Jukka Junnila
21   Evgeny Chernenko
OK AKFA
3:10 (19)
4:20 (17)
1:10 (8)
12:57 (14)
8:37 (16)
16:29 (16)
3:32 (31)
27:13 (29)
10:44 (37)
30:50 (26)
3:37 (8)
33:17 (27)
2:27 (28)
35:00 (24)
1:43 (18)
37:39 (23)
2:39 (11)
43:48 (23)
6:09 (20)
47:15 (22)
3:27 (10)
51:30 (21)
4:15 (4)
52:08 (21)
38 (23)
52:36 (21)
28 (16)
52:37  Evgeny Chernenko
22   Juhani Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:40 (12)
3:52 (9)
1:12 (10)
12:33 (13)
8:41 (17)
17:31 (21)
4:58 (37)
23:38 (21)
6:07 (27)
28:49 (21)
5:11 (27)
30:28 (21)
1:39 (5)
32:17 (21)
1:49 (22)
34:55 (20)
2:38 (9)
39:49 (17)
4:54 (8)
44:23 (18)
4:34 (25)
53:28 (22)
9:05 (38)
54:01 (22)
33 (8)
54:31 (22)
30 (21)
54:31  Juhani Lehtinen
23   Tanel Saue
Mercury
3:24 (22)
4:47 (22)
1:23 (22)
15:59 (25)
11:12 (28)
18:41 (24)
2:42 (20)
24:13 (22)
5:32 (19)
29:11 (22)
4:58 (24)
31:09 (22)
1:58 (15)
32:47 (22)
1:38 (15)
36:41 (22)
3:54 (28)
43:47 (22)
7:06 (27)
48:03 (23)
4:16 (20)
54:19 (23)
6:16 (27)
55:05 (23)
46 (33)
55:40 (23)
35 (29)
55:40  Tanel Saue
24   Tony Hellstedt
Rastihaukat
2:38 (10)
4:16 (16)
1:38 (33)
17:43 (29)
13:27 (35)
19:49 (27)
2:06 (9)
26:14 (26)
6:25 (28)
30:15 (24)
4:01 (12)
33:09 (26)
2:54 (34)
35:22 (26)
2:13 (28)
38:39 (26)
3:17 (18)
44:54 (26)
6:15 (21)
48:46 (25)
3:52 (14)
55:09 (24)
6:23 (28)
55:46 (24)
37 (18)
56:12 (24)
26 (5)
56:12  Tony Hellstedt
25   Erno Puupponen
Espoon Suunta
3:08 (18)
4:35 (20)
1:27 (26)
14:41 (19)
10:06 (23)
18:50 (26)
4:09 (34)
25:37 (24)
6:47 (30)
29:47 (23)
4:10 (16)
31:56 (23)
2:09 (18)
33:39 (23)
1:43 (18)
37:54 (24)
4:15 (29)
45:00 (27)
7:06 (27)
49:49 (26)
4:49 (27)
56:02 (25)
6:13 (25)
56:47 (25)
45 (31)
57:18 (25)
31 (25)
57:19  Erno Puupponen
26   Aleksei Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:21 (21)
6:35 (32)
3:14 (39)
16:58 (27)
10:23 (24)
19:57 (28)
2:59 (25)
25:33 (23)
5:36 (21)
30:31 (25)
4:58 (24)
32:58 (25)
2:27 (28)
35:10 (25)
2:12 (27)
38:07 (25)
2:57 (14)
44:33 (25)
6:26 (23)
48:33 (24)
4:00 (17)
56:44 (26)
8:11 (36)
57:26 (26)
42 (27)
58:03 (26)
37 (33)
58:02  Aleksei Hamppu
27   Jarkko Tuomola
Someron Esa
2:28 (6)
4:24 (18)
1:56 (36)
11:42 (9)
7:18 (7)
14:36 (8)
2:54 (24)
26:41 (28)
12:05 (38)
30:55 (27)
4:14 (18)
32:41 (24)
1:46 (10)
36:09 (27)
3:28 (34)
38:43 (27)
2:34 (8)
44:05 (24)
5:22 (12)
51:57 (27)
7:52 (38)
57:30 (27)
5:33 (21)
57:59 (27)
29 (3)
58:25 (27)
26 (5)
58:24  Jarkko Tuomola
28   Antti Lindholm
Perhon Kiri
4:08 (27)
5:38 (25)
1:30 (28)
18:00 (32)
12:22 (32)
20:37 (29)
2:37 (18)
26:01 (25)
5:24 (17)
32:12 (28)
6:11 (32)
34:32 (28)
2:20 (23)
37:30 (28)
2:58 (33)
40:44 (28)
3:14 (16)
49:17 (28)
8:33 (35)
54:19 (29)
5:02 (30)
59:41 (28)
5:22 (18)
1:00:18 (28)
37 (18)
1:00:48 (28)
30 (21)
1:00:48  Antti Lindholm
29   Petri Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
3:29 (23)
4:50 (23)
1:21 (19)
17:36 (28)
12:46 (34)
21:57 (32)
4:21 (35)
27:32 (30)
5:35 (20)
34:34 (31)
7:02 (38)
37:21 (31)
2:47 (32)
39:50 (30)
2:29 (30)
43:23 (30)
3:33 (23)
50:21 (30)
6:58 (26)
55:16 (30)
4:55 (28)
1:02:03 (29)
6:47 (32)
1:02:41 (29)
38 (23)
1:03:09 (29)
28 (16)
1:03:09  Petri Hämäläinen
30   Alexey Fedorov
SPB 31KP
12:50 (37)
14:22 (37)
1:32 (30)
23:15 (36)
8:53 (18)
26:08 (36)
2:53 (23)
31:24 (34)
5:16 (16)
35:38 (32)
4:14 (18)
37:54 (32)
2:16 (21)
39:57 (31)
2:03 (25)
43:21 (29)
3:24 (20)
50:03 (29)
6:42 (25)
53:45 (28)
3:42 (12)
1:03:05 (30)
9:20 (39)
1:03:47 (30)
42 (27)
1:04:21 (30)
34 (28)
1:04:21  Alexey Fedorov
31   Tuomas Puskala
Espoon Akilles
7:30 (36)
9:06 (36)
1:36 (32)
20:54 (34)
11:48 (31)
24:12 (34)
3:18 (30)
30:18 (32)
6:06 (26)
36:53 (33)
6:35 (37)
39:13 (33)
2:20 (23)
40:59 (32)
1:46 (20)
44:15 (31)
3:16 (17)
51:47 (31)
7:32 (31)
58:18 (31)
6:31 (35)
1:05:41 (31)
7:23 (34)
1:06:38 (31)
57 (38)
1:07:18 (31)
40 (38)
1:07:18  Tuomas Puskala
32   Tuomas Johansson
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:08 (27)
6:32 (31)
2:24 (37)
17:49 (31)
11:17 (30)
20:54 (31)
3:05 (27)
33:55 (36)
13:01 (39)
40:28 (36)
6:33 (36)
45:11 (36)
4:43 (39)
47:01 (36)
1:50 (23)
50:38 (36)
3:37 (25)
57:09 (34)
6:31 (24)
1:02:19 (34)
5:10 (32)
1:08:28 (33)
6:09 (24)
1:09:04 (32)
36 (16)
1:09:30 (32)
26 (5)
1:09:30  Tuomas Johansson
33   Heigo Pold
AKFA
4:52 (31)
6:30 (29)
1:38 (33)
17:43 (29)
11:13 (29)
20:53 (30)
3:10 (29)
26:36 (27)
5:43 (23)
33:03 (29)
6:27 (35)
35:54 (30)
2:51 (33)
39:38 (29)
3:44 (35)
48:36 (33)
8:58 (39)
55:44 (32)
7:08 (29)
1:01:47 (33)
6:03 (34)
1:08:27 (32)
6:40 (31)
1:09:20 (33)
53 (37)
1:10:02 (33)
42 (39)
1:10:02  Heigo Pold
34   Martin Slotte
IK Kronan
5:32 (34)
7:10 (34)
1:38 (33)
19:41 (33)
12:31 (33)
23:28 (33)
3:47 (32)
30:43 (33)
7:15 (33)
37:00 (34)
6:17 (34)
39:41 (34)
2:41 (31)
43:40 (33)
3:59 (37)
48:24 (32)
4:44 (35)
56:09 (33)
7:45 (33)
1:01:09 (32)
5:00 (29)
1:09:17 (34)
8:08 (35)
1:10:09 (34)
52 (36)
1:10:45 (34)
36 (30)
1:10:45  Martin Slotte
35   Marko Jylhänlehto
Karkki-Rasti
3:52 (25)
5:18 (24)
1:26 (25)
16:06 (26)
10:48 (25)
18:48 (25)
2:42 (20)
28:29 (31)
9:41 (36)
33:37 (30)
5:08 (26)
35:22 (29)
1:45 (8)
46:19 (35)
10:57 (39)
49:40 (35)
3:21 (19)
1:00:17 (35)
10:37 (38)
1:05:23 (35)
5:06 (31)
1:11:56 (35)
6:33 (30)
1:12:40 (35)
44 (30)
1:13:17 (35)
37 (33)
1:13:17  Marko Jylhänlehto
36   Thomas Ekholm
OK Orient
6:04 (35)
7:34 (35)
1:30 (28)
21:25 (35)
13:51 (37)
25:24 (35)
3:59 (33)
33:18 (35)
7:54 (34)
38:45 (35)
5:27 (29)
42:12 (35)
3:27 (37)
44:57 (34)
2:45 (32)
49:26 (34)
4:29 (31)
1:03:18 (36)
13:52 (39)
1:09:02 (36)
5:44 (33)
1:17:15 (36)
8:13 (37)
1:17:57 (36)
42 (27)
1:18:33 (36)
36 (30)
1:18:32  Thomas Ekholm
37   Ilpo Kettunen
Kalevan Rasti
13:46 (39)
15:21 (39)
1:35 (31)
29:13 (39)
13:52 (38)
34:00 (39)
4:47 (36)
40:29 (39)
6:29 (29)
46:37 (39)
6:08 (31)
49:32 (38)
2:55 (35)
52:00 (37)
2:28 (29)
56:33 (37)
4:33 (32)
1:05:28 (37)
8:55 (36)
1:14:17 (37)
8:49 (39)
1:21:25 (37)
7:08 (33)
1:22:25 (37)
1:00 (39)
1:23:04 (37)
39 (37)
1:23:04  Ilpo Kettunen
38   Esko Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:05 (26)
6:30 (29)
2:25 (38)
23:49 (37)
17:19 (39)
29:38 (37)
5:49 (38)
38:44 (38)
9:06 (35)
45:51 (38)
7:07 (39)
49:58 (39)
4:07 (38)
53:53 (38)
3:55 (36)
1:00:08 (38)
6:15 (37)
1:09:37 (38)
9:29 (37)
1:16:33 (38)
6:56 (36)
1:23:03 (38)
6:30 (29)
1:23:53 (38)
50 (35)
1:24:29 (38)
36 (30)
1:24:29  Esko Reeni
39   Leo Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
13:15 (38)
14:44 (38)
1:29 (27)
28:19 (38)
13:35 (36)
31:24 (38)
3:05 (27)
38:11 (37)
6:47 (30)
44:00 (37)
5:49 (30)
47:04 (37)
3:04 (36)
56:35 (39)
9:31 (38)
1:04:46 (39)
8:11 (38)
1:12:24 (39)
7:38 (32)
1:19:32 (39)
7:08 (37)
1:25:47 (39)
6:15 (26)
1:26:24 (39)
37 (18)
1:26:50 (39)
26 (5)
1:26:49  Leo Koskenvuo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English