Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H35A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,9 km
Mellantid
7,0 km
Mål
8,0 km
 
1.   Anders Åkerman Malungs OK  SWE  11:15:00   34:50 (1)  58:29 (1)  1:08:55  
2.   Heikki Kettunen Vaajakosken Terä    11:46:00   37:39 (5)  1:01:01 (2)  1:10:16  
3.   Timo Torpo Rasti-Lukko    11:26:10   35:07 (2)  1:01:18 (3)  1:11:30  
4.   Markku Laaksonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:41:05   36:46 (4)  1:01:53 (4)  1:11:56  
5.   Henrik Karelo Jämsän Retki-Veikot    11:42:14   41:29 (12)  1:04:51 (6)  1:14:10  
6.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx    11:39:26   38:45 (6)  1:05:08 (7)  1:15:49  
7.   Eduard Khrennikov AKFA  RUS  11:47:00   39:37 (9)  1:06:57 (9)  1:16:28  
8.   Tero Heinikangas Rasti-Lukko    11:52:00   39:03 (7)  1:06:22 (8)  1:17:13  
9.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles    11:33:50   40:11 (10)  1:07:14 (10)  1:17:37  
10.   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:33:02   35:45 (3)  1:03:44 (5)  1:17:43  
11.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti    12:08:00   40:35 (11)  1:09:37 (11)  1:20:03  
12.   Petri Riikonen Suomusjärven Sisu    11:48:00   39:15 (8)  1:10:13 (12)  1:23:19  
13.   Mati Korrol Mercury  EST  11:56:00   47:25 (15)  1:15:07 (14)  1:25:47  
14.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti    11:49:00   42:21 (13)  1:14:51 (13)  1:25:48  
15.   Marko Ojala Ulvilan Ura    11:50:00   48:38 (18)  1:16:06 (15)  1:28:41  
16.   Tero Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:57:00   46:16 (14)  1:20:14 (17)  1:31:44  
17.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut    11:51:00   47:53 (16)  1:19:33 (16)  1:33:00  
18.   Rami Heikkonen Suomusjärven Sisu    11:55:00   48:28 (17)  1:21:03 (18)  1:34:25  
19.   Mika Liukkonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:04:00   49:32 (21)  1:22:06 (19)  1:34:47  
20.   Tero Salonen Hauhon Sisu    11:54:00   48:46 (19)  1:23:05 (20)  1:35:56  
21.   Evgeny Mirokin Omsk  RUS  12:00:00   49:01 (20)  1:26:04 (22)  1:38:04  
22.   Vladimir Litvintsev OK AKFA  RUS  12:05:00   54:03 (23)  1:26:59 (24)  1:38:12  
23.   Sami Kämäräinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat    11:53:00   55:13 (24)  1:26:11 (23)  1:40:11  
24.   Toni Rinta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    12:03:00   50:37 (22)  1:28:49 (25)  1:41:09  
25.   Antti Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    11:58:00   55:22 (25)  1:25:11 (21)  1:41:14  
26.   Ville Nykänen Navi    12:02:00   57:25 (27)  1:30:25 (26)  1:41:55  
27.   Janne Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles    11:59:00   56:30 (26)  1:35:46 (27)  1:52:35  
28.   Thomas Rehn OK Raseborg    12:07:00   57:26 (28)  1:41:14 (29)  1:55:37  
29.   Alexander Artemev OKVeda SPb  RUS  12:06:00   58:35 (29)  1:40:21 (28)  2:04:56  
30.   Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat    12:01:00   1:06:32 (30)  1:45:03 (30)  2:06:12  
   Jaakko Röytiö Paimion Rasti    12:09:00         ej startad  
   Toni Kukkonen Paimion Rasti    12:10:00         ej startad  
   Tommy Rantala Karkki-Rasti    12:11:00         ej startad  
   Pekka Niemelä     12:12:00         ej startad  
   Tero Lehtonen Suomusjärven Sisu    12:13:00         ej startad  
   Rami Rintala Hiisirasti    12:14:00         ej startad  
   Joni Kemppi Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:15:00         ej startad  
   Markus Haakana Espoon Akilles    12:16:00         ej startad  
   vacant vac    12:17:00         ej startad  
   Marko Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot    12:18:00         ej startad  
   Antti Matula Rasti-Nokia    12:19:00         ej startad  
   Jani Hiisilä Leppävaaran Sisu    12:20:00         ej startad  
   Lauri Tolkki Tarpian Suunta    12:21:00         ej startad  
   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura    12:22:00         ej startad  
   Tommi Haakana Tarpian Suunta    12:23:00         ej startad  
   Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:24:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English