Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H35A 3. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
8,0 km
 
1.   Anders Åkerman Malungs OK  SWE  10:02:00   1:00:12  
2.   Timo Torpo Rasti-Lukko    10:00:00   1:02:38  
3.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx    10:22:00   1:04:10  
4.   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:02:00   1:04:28  
5.   Heikki Kettunen Vaajakosken Terä    10:20:00   1:05:51  
6.   Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:30:00   1:06:23  
7.   Henrik Karelo Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:10:00   1:07:20  
8.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles    10:14:00   1:08:43  
9.   Petri Riikonen Suomusjärven Sisu    10:58:00   1:09:01  
10.   Jaakko Röytiö Paimion Rasti    11:10:00   1:09:17  
11.   Markku Laaksonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:28:00   1:09:57  
12.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti    11:14:00   1:11:10  
13.   Eduard Khrennikov AKFA  RUS  10:04:00   1:13:41  
14.   Marko Ojala Ulvilan Ura    11:20:00   1:16:25  
15.   Vladimir Litvintsev OK AKFA  RUS  10:06:00   1:19:55  
16.   Rami Rintala Hiisirasti    10:36:00   1:20:16  
17.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura    10:40:00   1:21:31  
18.   Tero Salonen Hauhon Sisu    10:30:00   1:21:44  
19.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut    10:44:00   1:21:52  
20.   Jani Hiisilä Leppävaaran Sisu    11:12:00   1:22:37  
21.   Tero Heinikangas Rasti-Lukko    10:50:00   1:23:40  
22.   Sami Kämäräinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat    11:16:00   1:24:40  
23.   Rami Heikkonen Suomusjärven Sisu    11:28:00   1:29:30  
24.   Tero Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat    10:42:00   1:31:38  
25.   Janne Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles    10:52:00   1:32:33  
26.   Evgeny Mirokin Omsk  RUS  10:54:00   1:32:59  
27.   Antti Matula Rasti-Nokia    10:18:00   1:33:08  
28.   Antti Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    10:32:00   1:34:16  
29.   Ville Nykänen Navi    11:06:00   1:34:38  
30.   Toni Rinta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    10:46:00   1:36:15  
31.   Mati Korrol Mercury  EST  10:16:00   1:38:35  
32.   Markus Haakana Espoon Akilles    11:24:00   1:40:03  
33.   Mika Liukkonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:18:00   1:42:21  
34.   Thomas Rehn OK Raseborg    11:08:00   1:44:20  
35.   Alexander Artemev OKVeda SPb  RUS  10:48:00   1:47:22  
36.   Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat    10:56:00   1:50:17  
   Joni Kemppi Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:08:00   bröt  
   Marko Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot    10:12:00   ej startad  
   Toni Kukkonen Paimion Rasti    10:24:00   ej startad  
   Tommy Rantala Karkki-Rasti    10:34:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English