Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H35A 2. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
7,5 km
Mål
8,4 km
 
1.   Anders Åkerman Malungs OK  SWE  13:13:00   52:33 (1)  56:16  
2.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles    13:09:00   56:35 (2)  1:00:13  
3.   Timo Torpo Rasti-Lukko    12:51:00   58:55 (3)  1:03:01  
4.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx    13:43:00   1:00:44 (4)  1:05:17  
5.   Henrik Karelo Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:23:00   1:01:08 (5)  1:05:27  
6.   Eduard Khrennikov AKFA  RUS  13:47:00   1:01:36 (6)  1:05:39  
7.   Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    13:39:00   1:02:06 (7)  1:05:55  
8.   Markku Laaksonen Helsingin Suunnistajat    12:57:00   1:02:26 (8)  1:06:26  
9.   Joni Kemppi Rajamäen Rykmentti    13:05:00   1:02:30 (9)  1:06:37  
10.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti    12:49:00   1:04:32 (12)  1:08:24  
11.   Marko Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot    13:49:00   1:04:22 (10)  1:08:34  
12.   Jaakko Röytiö Paimion Rasti    13:03:00   1:04:27 (11)  1:08:37  
13.   Petri Riikonen Suomusjärven Sisu    12:33:00   1:06:30 (13)  1:10:58  
14.   Tero Heinikangas Rasti-Lukko    13:29:00   1:08:11 (14)  1:12:36  
15.   Rami Heikkonen Suomusjärven Sisu    13:07:00   1:09:45 (15)  1:14:36  
16.   Marko Ojala Ulvilan Ura    12:39:00   1:10:58 (19)  1:14:53  
17.   Heikki Kettunen Vaajakosken Terä    13:33:00   1:10:10 (16)  1:15:05  
18.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut    12:21:00   1:10:39 (17)  1:15:17  
19.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti    12:53:00   1:10:45 (18)  1:15:24  
20.   Tero Salonen Hauhon Sisu    12:37:00   1:11:49 (20)  1:16:42  
21.   Tero Lehtonen Suomusjärven Sisu    13:35:00   1:12:41 (23)  1:16:59  
22.   Mati Korrol Mercury  EST  13:41:00   1:12:31 (22)  1:17:20  
23.   Sami Kämäräinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat    12:23:00   1:12:21 (21)  1:17:21  
24.   Rami Rintala Hiisirasti    13:31:00   1:15:17 (24)  1:19:58  
25.   Tero Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:27:00   1:17:09 (25)  1:21:39  
26.   Tommi Haakana Tarpian Suunta    12:55:00   1:17:27 (26)  1:22:22  
27.   Jani Hiisilä Leppävaaran Sisu    13:17:00   1:21:26 (27)  1:26:21  
28.   Lauri Tolkki Tarpian Suunta    13:45:00      1:27:19  
29.   Antti Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    12:25:00   1:22:40 (28)  1:27:36  
30.   Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat    13:01:00   1:28:05 (29)  1:33:42  
31.   Janne Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles    12:35:00   1:31:28 (30)  1:37:42  
32.   Pekka Niemelä     12:31:00   1:34:42 (31)  1:40:21  
33.   Thomas Rehn OK Raseborg    12:47:00   1:36:21 (32)  1:40:53  
34.   Vladimir Litvintsev OK AKFA  RUS  13:19:00   1:36:41 (33)  1:41:23  
35.   Toni Rinta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    13:11:00   1:39:31 (34)  1:44:13  
36.   Evgeny Mirokin Omsk  RUS  12:59:00   1:43:25 (35)  1:50:34  
37.   Markus Haakana Espoon Akilles    13:37:00      1:58:50  
38.   Ville Nykänen Navi    12:45:00   1:57:18 (37)  2:01:51  
39.   Mika Liukkonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:43:00   1:56:29 (36)  2:03:24  
40.   Alexander Artemev OKVeda SPb  RUS  12:41:00   2:10:32 (38)  2:17:23  
   Tommy Rantala Karkki-Rasti    13:21:00      ej startad  
   Jeppe Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:25:00      ej startad  
   Toni Kukkonen Paimion Rasti    13:51:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English