Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H35A 5. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Anders Åkerman
Malungs OK
7:37 (2)
22:23 (4)
14:46 (5)
25:05 (4)
2:42 (3)
27:56 (2)
2:51 (1)
30:31 (1)
2:35 (2)
32:48 (1)
2:17 (6)
34:52 (1)
2:04 (4)
53:19 (1)
18:27 (3)
56:01 (1)
2:42 (7)
58:34 (1)
2:33 (8)
1:03:17 (1)
4:43 (11)
1:06:06 (1)
2:49 (12)
1:08:24 (1)
2:18 (4)
1:08:55 (1)
31 (13)
1:08:55  Anders Åkerman
2   Heikki Kettunen
Vaajakosken Terä
8:02 (5)
24:48 (6)
16:46 (11)
27:18 (5)
2:30 (2)
30:30 (5)
3:12 (6)
33:16 (5)
2:46 (3)
35:31 (5)
2:15 (4)
37:42 (5)
2:11 (10)
55:18 (2)
17:36 (2)
58:39 (2)
3:21 (20)
1:01:07 (2)
2:28 (6)
1:05:16 (2)
4:09 (3)
1:07:46 (2)
2:30 (2)
1:09:51 (2)
2:05 (1)
1:10:17 (2)
26 (2)
1:10:16  Heikki Kettunen
3   Timo Torpo
Rasti-Lukko
7:47 (3)
21:07 (2)
13:20 (2)
23:54 (2)
2:47 (5)
26:55 (1)
3:01 (3)
30:36 (2)
3:41 (15)
32:54 (2)
2:18 (8)
35:08 (2)
2:14 (13)
56:49 (3)
21:41 (7)
59:05 (3)
2:16 (1)
1:01:23 (3)
2:18 (2)
1:05:57 (4)
4:34 (7)
1:08:35 (4)
2:38 (6)
1:10:59 (3)
2:24 (6)
1:11:30 (3)
31 (13)
1:11:30  Timo Torpo
4   Markku Laaksonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:51 (4)
20:53 (1)
13:02 (1)
23:46 (1)
2:53 (7)
29:01 (4)
5:15 (29)
32:37 (4)
3:36 (12)
34:43 (4)
2:06 (1)
36:49 (4)
2:06 (6)
57:07 (4)
20:18 (4)
59:33 (4)
2:26 (4)
1:01:59 (4)
2:26 (4)
1:05:49 (3)
3:50 (1)
1:08:28 (3)
2:39 (8)
1:11:22 (4)
2:54 (14)
1:11:56 (4)
34 (17)
1:11:56  Markku Laaksonen
5   Henrik Karelo
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13:58 (28)
28:37 (13)
14:39 (4)
31:00 (13)
2:23 (1)
34:13 (13)
3:13 (7)
37:06 (13)
2:53 (4)
39:13 (12)
2:07 (2)
41:32 (12)
2:19 (17)
59:05 (6)
17:33 (1)
1:02:28 (6)
3:23 (21)
1:04:57 (6)
2:29 (7)
1:08:59 (5)
4:02 (2)
1:11:35 (5)
2:36 (5)
1:13:40 (5)
2:05 (1)
1:14:10 (5)
30 (8)
1:14:10  Henrik Karelo
6   Petteri Lauronen
Lynx
8:49 (10)
24:50 (7)
16:01 (6)
27:37 (6)
2:47 (5)
30:52 (6)
3:15 (8)
34:11 (6)
3:19 (10)
36:39 (6)
2:28 (10)
38:47 (6)
2:08 (9)
1:00:35 (7)
21:48 (9)
1:02:55 (7)
2:20 (3)
1:05:14 (7)
2:19 (3)
1:09:51 (6)
4:37 (8)
1:12:50 (6)
2:59 (16)
1:15:18 (6)
2:28 (7)
1:15:49 (6)
31 (13)
1:15:49  Petteri Lauronen
7   Eduard Khrennikov
AKFA
9:51 (15)
26:31 (12)
16:40 (10)
29:30 (11)
2:59 (9)
32:27 (11)
2:57 (2)
34:53 (9)
2:26 (1)
37:33 (9)
2:40 (14)
39:39 (9)
2:06 (6)
1:01:18 (9)
21:39 (6)
1:03:37 (8)
2:19 (2)
1:07:02 (9)
3:25 (17)
1:11:14 (9)
4:12 (4)
1:13:52 (9)
2:38 (6)
1:16:00 (7)
2:08 (3)
1:16:28 (7)
28 (4)
1:16:28  Eduard Khrennikov
8   Tero Heinikangas
Rasti-Lukko
8:02 (5)
24:54 (8)
16:52 (12)
28:09 (8)
3:15 (12)
31:51 (9)
3:42 (13)
34:47 (8)
2:56 (5)
37:03 (7)
2:16 (5)
39:05 (7)
2:02 (3)
1:01:05 (8)
22:00 (10)
1:03:54 (9)
2:49 (9)
1:06:28 (8)
2:34 (9)
1:10:56 (8)
4:28 (6)
1:13:36 (8)
2:40 (9)
1:16:38 (8)
3:02 (19)
1:17:13 (8)
35 (21)
1:17:13  Tero Heinikangas
9   Jani Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
8:30 (7)
25:05 (9)
16:35 (9)
29:01 (10)
3:56 (23)
32:08 (10)
3:07 (4)
35:52 (10)
3:44 (19)
38:16 (10)
2:24 (9)
40:13 (10)
1:57 (2)
1:02:16 (10)
22:03 (11)
1:04:53 (10)
2:37 (6)
1:07:19 (10)
2:26 (4)
1:12:01 (10)
4:42 (10)
1:14:47 (10)
2:46 (10)
1:17:10 (10)
2:23 (5)
1:17:37 (9)
27 (3)
1:17:37  Jani Riissanen
10   Arto Puro-Aho
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
7:27 (1)
22:04 (3)
14:37 (3)
25:01 (3)
2:57 (8)
28:26 (3)
3:25 (10)
31:23 (3)
2:57 (6)
33:40 (3)
2:17 (6)
35:46 (3)
2:06 (6)
58:10 (5)
22:24 (13)
1:01:37 (5)
3:27 (22)
1:03:49 (5)
2:12 (1)
1:10:18 (7)
6:29 (26)
1:13:33 (7)
3:15 (20)
1:17:04 (9)
3:31 (25)
1:17:42 (10)
38 (24)
1:17:43  Arto Puro-Aho
11   Sampo Sillanpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:32 (8)
24:41 (5)
16:09 (7)
28:10 (9)
3:29 (15)
31:35 (8)
3:25 (10)
36:36 (11)
5:01 (25)
38:48 (11)
2:12 (3)
40:37 (11)
1:49 (1)
1:04:04 (12)
23:27 (14)
1:06:35 (11)
2:31 (5)
1:09:43 (11)
3:08 (14)
1:14:37 (11)
4:54 (14)
1:17:05 (11)
2:28 (1)
1:19:34 (11)
2:29 (8)
1:20:04 (11)
30 (8)
1:20:03  Sampo Sillanpää
12   Petri Riikonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:38 (9)
25:08 (10)
16:30 (8)
27:54 (7)
2:46 (4)
31:02 (7)
3:08 (5)
34:39 (7)
3:37 (14)
37:12 (8)
2:33 (12)
39:17 (8)
2:05 (5)
1:03:43 (11)
24:26 (17)
1:07:02 (12)
3:19 (18)
1:10:18 (12)
3:16 (15)
1:16:34 (12)
6:16 (25)
1:19:29 (12)
2:55 (15)
1:22:39 (12)
3:10 (22)
1:23:19 (12)
40 (26)
1:23:19  Petri Riikonen
13   Mati Korrol
Mercury
10:31 (17)
30:28 (17)
19:57 (18)
34:24 (18)
3:56 (23)
38:30 (17)
4:06 (19)
42:27 (17)
3:57 (22)
45:12 (16)
2:45 (16)
47:27 (15)
2:15 (14)
1:09:08 (14)
21:41 (7)
1:12:11 (14)
3:03 (13)
1:15:12 (14)
3:01 (12)
1:20:08 (14)
4:56 (15)
1:22:41 (14)
2:33 (3)
1:25:19 (14)
2:38 (9)
1:25:47 (13)
28 (4)
1:25:47  Mati Korrol
14   Antti Turkki
Olavin Rasti
9:17 (13)
26:30 (11)
17:13 (13)
29:37 (12)
3:07 (10)
33:28 (12)
3:51 (15)
37:01 (12)
3:33 (11)
40:05 (13)
3:04 (24)
42:22 (13)
2:17 (16)
1:06:41 (13)
24:19 (15)
1:09:53 (13)
3:12 (15)
1:14:56 (13)
5:03 (29)
1:19:23 (13)
4:27 (5)
1:22:38 (13)
3:15 (20)
1:25:16 (13)
2:38 (9)
1:25:47 (13)
31 (13)
1:25:48  Antti Turkki
15   Marko Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
10:54 (19)
31:23 (20)
20:29 (20)
35:12 (20)
3:49 (21)
39:49 (20)
4:37 (25)
43:01 (19)
3:12 (9)
45:55 (18)
2:54 (18)
48:40 (18)
2:45 (23)
1:10:49 (15)
22:09 (12)
1:13:32 (15)
2:43 (8)
1:16:12 (15)
2:40 (10)
1:21:01 (15)
4:49 (12)
1:25:04 (15)
4:03 (25)
1:28:16 (15)
3:12 (23)
1:28:41 (15)
25 (1)
1:28:41  Marko Ojala
16   Tero Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:02 (11)
29:02 (16)
20:00 (19)
32:11 (15)
3:09 (11)
35:35 (14)
3:24 (9)
40:37 (14)
5:02 (26)
43:40 (14)
3:03 (23)
46:18 (14)
2:38 (21)
1:14:00 (18)
27:42 (24)
1:16:59 (18)
2:59 (12)
1:20:20 (17)
3:21 (16)
1:25:39 (17)
5:19 (18)
1:28:14 (17)
2:35 (4)
1:31:11 (16)
2:57 (16)
1:31:45 (16)
34 (17)
1:31:44  Tero Ojala
17   Tomi Savolainen
Rastiketut
9:16 (12)
30:54 (18)
21:38 (23)
34:09 (17)
3:15 (12)
38:53 (18)
4:44 (27)
42:04 (16)
3:11 (8)
45:00 (15)
2:56 (19)
47:56 (16)
2:56 (27)
1:12:16 (16)
24:20 (16)
1:16:44 (16)
4:28 (28)
1:19:39 (16)
2:55 (11)
1:25:02 (16)
5:23 (19)
1:27:55 (16)
2:53 (13)
1:32:12 (17)
4:17 (28)
1:33:01 (17)
49 (30)
1:33:00  Tomi Savolainen
18   Rami Heikkonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:22 (16)
28:53 (15)
18:31 (15)
32:29 (16)
3:36 (16)
36:39 (15)
4:10 (21)
41:50 (15)
5:11 (27)
45:33 (17)
3:43 (28)
48:30 (17)
2:57 (28)
1:13:58 (17)
25:28 (21)
1:16:51 (17)
2:53 (11)
1:21:08 (18)
4:17 (27)
1:27:20 (18)
6:12 (24)
1:30:40 (18)
3:20 (22)
1:33:55 (18)
3:15 (24)
1:34:25 (18)
30 (8)
1:34:25  Rami Heikkonen
19   Mika Liukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:12 (22)
32:49 (21)
21:37 (22)
36:34 (21)
3:45 (19)
40:39 (21)
4:05 (17)
44:21 (21)
3:42 (16)
47:18 (21)
2:57 (20)
49:34 (21)
2:16 (15)
1:14:54 (19)
25:20 (20)
1:18:37 (19)
3:43 (24)
1:22:12 (19)
3:35 (19)
1:28:07 (19)
5:55 (22)
1:31:30 (19)
3:23 (23)
1:34:13 (19)
2:43 (11)
1:34:47 (19)
34 (17)
1:34:47  Mika Liukkonen
20   Tero Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
9:17 (13)
28:50 (14)
19:33 (17)
32:10 (14)
3:20 (14)
36:40 (16)
4:30 (24)
42:39 (18)
5:59 (28)
46:07 (19)
3:28 (27)
48:47 (19)
2:40 (22)
1:15:46 (20)
26:59 (23)
1:19:03 (20)
3:17 (17)
1:23:09 (20)
4:06 (26)
1:29:12 (20)
6:03 (23)
1:32:18 (20)
3:06 (18)
1:35:17 (20)
2:59 (17)
1:35:55 (20)
38 (24)
1:35:56  Tero Salonen
21   Evgeny Mirokin
Omsk
12:09 (24)
31:06 (19)
18:57 (16)
34:53 (19)
3:47 (20)
39:46 (19)
4:53 (28)
43:22 (20)
3:36 (12)
46:35 (20)
3:13 (25)
49:03 (20)
2:28 (20)
1:18:57 (22)
29:54 (25)
1:23:07 (23)
4:10 (26)
1:26:10 (22)
3:03 (13)
1:31:58 (23)
5:48 (21)
1:34:45 (21)
2:47 (11)
1:37:34 (21)
2:49 (13)
1:38:04 (21)
30 (8)
1:38:04  Evgeny Mirokin
22   Vladimir Litvintsev
OK AKFA
16:50 (29)
35:05 (24)
18:15 (14)
39:03 (23)
3:58 (25)
42:46 (23)
3:43 (14)
48:46 (23)
6:00 (29)
51:15 (23)
2:29 (11)
54:06 (23)
2:51 (25)
1:20:05 (24)
25:59 (22)
1:23:21 (24)
3:16 (16)
1:27:06 (24)
3:45 (21)
1:31:47 (22)
4:41 (9)
1:34:57 (22)
3:10 (19)
1:37:44 (22)
2:47 (12)
1:38:12 (22)
28 (4)
1:38:12  Vladimir Litvintsev
23   Sami Kämäräinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
10:58 (20)
35:34 (25)
24:36 (26)
43:21 (27)
7:47 (29)
46:57 (26)
3:36 (12)
50:05 (24)
3:08 (7)
53:04 (25)
2:59 (22)
55:16 (24)
2:12 (12)
1:20:03 (23)
24:47 (19)
1:22:53 (22)
2:50 (10)
1:26:18 (23)
3:25 (17)
1:31:18 (21)
5:00 (16)
1:36:33 (23)
5:15 (29)
1:39:41 (23)
3:08 (21)
1:40:11 (23)
30 (8)
1:40:11  Sami Kämäräinen
24   Toni Rinta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
12:18 (25)
33:47 (22)
21:29 (21)
37:27 (22)
3:40 (18)
41:36 (22)
4:09 (20)
45:18 (22)
3:42 (16)
48:16 (22)
2:58 (21)
50:40 (22)
2:24 (19)
1:22:03 (26)
31:23 (28)
1:25:06 (25)
3:03 (13)
1:28:55 (25)
3:49 (22)
1:34:32 (25)
5:37 (20)
1:37:32 (24)
3:00 (17)
1:40:33 (24)
3:01 (18)
1:41:09 (24)
36 (23)
1:41:09  Toni Rinta
25   Antti Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
11:02 (21)
38:39 (28)
27:37 (29)
42:18 (26)
3:39 (17)
46:40 (25)
4:22 (22)
50:23 (25)
3:43 (18)
53:01 (24)
2:38 (13)
55:24 (25)
2:23 (18)
1:15:59 (21)
20:35 (5)
1:21:28 (21)
5:29 (29)
1:25:17 (21)
3:49 (22)
1:34:14 (24)
8:57 (29)
1:37:37 (25)
3:23 (23)
1:40:39 (25)
3:02 (19)
1:41:14 (25)
35 (21)
1:41:14  Antti Mäkinen
26   Ville Nykänen
Navi
13:37 (27)
40:08 (29)
26:31 (28)
43:58 (28)
3:50 (22)
47:58 (28)
4:00 (16)
51:42 (28)
3:44 (19)
54:27 (27)
2:45 (16)
57:26 (27)
2:59 (29)
1:21:57 (25)
24:31 (18)
1:25:17 (26)
3:20 (19)
1:30:30 (26)
5:13 (30)
1:35:33 (26)
5:03 (17)
1:38:26 (26)
2:53 (13)
1:41:21 (26)
2:55 (15)
1:41:55 (26)
34 (17)
1:41:55  Ville Nykänen
27   Janne Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
12:29 (26)
35:44 (26)
23:15 (24)
39:45 (24)
4:01 (26)
44:07 (24)
4:22 (22)
50:30 (26)
6:23 (30)
53:45 (26)
3:15 (26)
56:32 (26)
2:47 (24)
1:27:46 (27)
31:14 (27)
1:31:49 (27)
4:03 (25)
1:35:52 (27)
4:03 (25)
1:42:54 (27)
7:02 (27)
1:47:50 (27)
4:56 (26)
1:51:51 (27)
4:01 (27)
1:52:35 (27)
44 (28)
1:52:35  Janne Kuusivaara
28   Thomas Rehn
OK Raseborg
10:50 (18)
36:00 (27)
25:10 (27)
44:36 (29)
8:36 (30)
48:41 (29)
4:05 (17)
52:34 (29)
3:53 (21)
55:17 (28)
2:43 (15)
57:28 (28)
2:11 (10)
1:30:58 (28)
33:30 (29)
1:36:31 (28)
5:33 (30)
1:41:20 (29)
4:49 (28)
1:46:13 (28)
4:53 (13)
1:51:15 (28)
5:02 (27)
1:55:08 (28)
3:53 (26)
1:55:36 (28)
28 (4)
1:55:37  Thomas Rehn
29   Alexander Artemev
OKVeda SPb
11:13 (23)
34:49 (23)
23:36 (25)
41:37 (25)
6:48 (28)
46:59 (27)
5:22 (30)
50:56 (27)
3:57 (22)
55:19 (29)
4:23 (30)
58:37 (29)
3:18 (30)
1:33:09 (29)
34:32 (30)
1:36:43 (29)
3:34 (23)
1:40:26 (28)
3:43 (20)
1:54:44 (30)
14:18 (30)
1:59:48 (29)
5:04 (28)
2:04:12 (29)
4:24 (29)
2:04:55 (29)
43 (27)
2:04:56  Alexander Artemev
30   Jyri Myllymäki
Vetelin Urheilijat
16:58 (30)
45:15 (30)
28:17 (30)
50:03 (30)
4:48 (27)
54:46 (30)
4:43 (26)
59:37 (30)
4:51 (24)
1:03:43 (30)
4:06 (29)
1:06:34 (30)
2:51 (25)
1:36:47 (30)
30:13 (26)
1:41:08 (30)
4:21 (27)
1:45:09 (30)
4:01 (24)
1:53:58 (29)
8:49 (28)
2:00:48 (30)
6:50 (30)
2:05:27 (30)
4:39 (30)
2:06:12 (30)
45 (29)
2:06:12  Jyri Myllymäki
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English