Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H35A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Timo Torpo
Rasti-Lukko
5:36 (2)
8:02 (1)
2:26 (1)
10:42 (3)
2:40 (14)
13:06 (1)
2:24 (1)
18:24 (1)
5:18 (1)
19:36 (1)
1:12 (1)
24:33 (1)
4:57 (2)
27:40 (1)
3:07 (2)
28:51 (1)
1:11 (8)
30:21 (1)
1:30 (18)
31:02 (1)
41 (18)
31:54 (1)
52 (9)
31:53  Timo Torpo
2   Arto Puro-Aho
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:23 (1)
8:08 (2)
2:45 (6)
10:13 (1)
2:05 (3)
13:19 (2)
3:06 (7)
19:57 (3)
6:38 (12)
21:20 (4)
1:23 (8)
26:12 (2)
4:52 (1)
29:44 (3)
3:32 (7)
30:56 (2)
1:12 (10)
32:00 (3)
1:04 (2)
32:34 (2)
34 (1)
33:20 (2)
46 (1)
33:20  Arto Puro-Aho
3   Anders Åkerman
Malungs OK
6:01 (7)
9:03 (8)
3:02 (14)
11:05 (5)
2:02 (2)
14:06 (5)
3:01 (5)
19:58 (5)
5:52 (5)
21:10 (3)
1:12 (1)
26:29 (3)
5:19 (4)
29:35 (2)
3:06 (1)
30:57 (3)
1:22 (17)
31:56 (2)
59 (1)
32:34 (2)
38 (7)
33:31 (3)
57 (14)
33:30  Anders Åkerman
4   Heikki Kettunen
Vaajakosken Terä
5:59 (5)
8:38 (3)
2:39 (4)
10:37 (2)
1:59 (1)
13:25 (3)
2:48 (2)
19:16 (2)
5:51 (4)
20:31 (2)
1:15 (3)
26:43 (4)
6:12 (17)
30:40 (5)
3:57 (17)
31:34 (4)
54 (1)
32:55 (5)
1:21 (7)
33:32 (5)
37 (4)
34:19 (4)
47 (2)
34:18  Heikki Kettunen
5   Markku Laaksonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:54 (3)
8:47 (4)
2:53 (8)
10:58 (4)
2:11 (5)
13:54 (4)
2:56 (4)
19:57 (3)
6:03 (6)
21:30 (5)
1:33 (12)
27:10 (5)
5:40 (10)
30:31 (4)
3:21 (4)
31:39 (5)
1:08 (5)
32:51 (4)
1:12 (3)
33:30 (4)
39 (12)
34:26 (5)
56 (12)
34:26  Markku Laaksonen
6   Petteri Lauronen
Lynx
5:59 (5)
8:48 (5)
2:49 (7)
11:06 (6)
2:18 (7)
14:24 (7)
3:18 (10)
20:35 (7)
6:11 (9)
21:58 (6)
1:23 (8)
28:07 (6)
6:09 (16)
31:35 (6)
3:28 (6)
32:41 (6)
1:06 (4)
34:14 (6)
1:33 (21)
34:52 (6)
38 (7)
35:49 (6)
57 (14)
35:49  Petteri Lauronen
7   Henrik Karelo
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:05 (27)
10:33 (22)
2:28 (2)
12:40 (16)
2:07 (4)
15:30 (13)
2:50 (3)
21:19 (8)
5:49 (3)
22:35 (7)
1:16 (4)
28:48 (9)
6:13 (20)
32:34 (9)
3:46 (13)
33:30 (7)
56 (2)
34:58 (7)
1:28 (15)
35:36 (7)
38 (7)
36:29 (7)
53 (10)
36:28  Henrik Karelo
8   Jani Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
6:18 (12)
8:55 (7)
2:37 (3)
11:12 (7)
2:17 (6)
14:17 (6)
3:05 (6)
20:26 (6)
6:09 (8)
23:11 (8)
2:45 (31)
28:44 (8)
5:33 (9)
32:23 (8)
3:39 (9)
33:44 (8)
1:21 (16)
35:07 (8)
1:23 (10)
35:41 (8)
34 (1)
36:31 (8)
50 (6)
36:31  Jani Riissanen
9   Joni Kemppi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
6:09 (8)
9:04 (9)
2:55 (11)
11:35 (9)
2:31 (12)
14:59 (9)
3:24 (13)
21:51 (10)
6:52 (14)
23:12 (9)
1:21 (7)
28:25 (7)
5:13 (3)
32:21 (7)
3:56 (16)
34:04 (9)
1:43 (25)
35:20 (9)
1:16 (5)
36:01 (9)
41 (18)
37:06 (9)
1:05 (27)
37:06  Joni Kemppi
10   Antti Turkki
Olavin Rasti
6:34 (14)
9:35 (13)
3:01 (13)
12:07 (12)
2:32 (13)
15:25 (12)
3:18 (10)
21:33 (9)
6:08 (7)
23:28 (10)
1:55 (24)
28:54 (10)
5:26 (7)
33:21 (10)
4:27 (21)
34:29 (10)
1:08 (5)
36:03 (10)
1:34 (22)
36:43 (10)
40 (14)
37:40 (10)
57 (14)
37:40  Antti Turkki
11   Jaakko Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
6:17 (11)
9:28 (12)
3:11 (19)
11:55 (11)
2:27 (9)
15:12 (11)
3:17 (9)
23:04 (13)
7:52 (23)
24:21 (13)
1:17 (6)
29:52 (12)
5:31 (8)
33:24 (11)
3:32 (7)
35:05 (12)
1:41 (24)
36:19 (11)
1:14 (4)
36:59 (11)
40 (14)
38:02 (11)
1:03 (22)
38:02  Jaakko Röytiö
12   Tomi Savolainen
Rastiketut
6:11 (10)
9:04 (9)
2:53 (8)
11:28 (8)
2:24 (8)
14:47 (8)
3:19 (12)
21:55 (11)
7:08 (18)
23:42 (11)
1:47 (18)
29:43 (11)
6:01 (14)
33:27 (12)
3:44 (12)
34:50 (11)
1:23 (18)
36:26 (12)
1:36 (24)
37:11 (12)
45 (22)
38:13 (12)
1:02 (21)
38:13  Tomi Savolainen
13   Petri Riikonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:56 (4)
8:50 (6)
2:54 (10)
11:36 (10)
2:46 (18)
15:09 (10)
3:33 (15)
22:16 (12)
7:07 (17)
23:49 (12)
1:33 (12)
30:09 (13)
6:20 (21)
34:28 (13)
4:19 (20)
35:55 (13)
1:27 (21)
37:25 (13)
1:30 (18)
38:12 (13)
47 (26)
39:17 (13)
1:05 (27)
39:17  Petri Riikonen
14   Tero Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:48 (18)
10:07 (18)
3:19 (20)
12:58 (18)
2:51 (21)
16:34 (16)
3:36 (17)
23:39 (16)
7:05 (16)
25:12 (15)
1:33 (12)
30:54 (15)
5:42 (11)
34:37 (14)
3:43 (11)
36:20 (14)
1:43 (25)
37:45 (14)
1:25 (14)
38:26 (14)
41 (18)
39:25 (14)
59 (19)
39:24  Tero Ojala
15   Eduard Khrennikov
AKFA
7:47 (24)
10:28 (21)
2:41 (5)
13:47 (21)
3:19 (27)
17:28 (19)
3:41 (19)
23:12 (15)
5:44 (2)
25:19 (16)
2:07 (26)
30:42 (14)
5:23 (5)
36:19 (17)
5:37 (28)
37:22 (16)
1:03 (3)
38:42 (15)
1:20 (6)
39:22 (15)
40 (14)
40:10 (15)
48 (3)
40:10  Eduard Khrennikov
16   Jani Hiisilä
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:35 (15)
10:00 (16)
3:25 (23)
14:08 (23)
4:08 (31)
17:51 (22)
3:43 (21)
24:39 (19)
6:48 (13)
26:26 (20)
1:47 (18)
32:38 (18)
6:12 (17)
36:05 (16)
3:27 (5)
37:25 (17)
1:20 (14)
39:05 (16)
1:40 (27)
39:43 (16)
38 (7)
40:39 (16)
56 (12)
40:39  Jani Hiisilä
17   Marko Ojala
Ulvilan Ura
9:12 (31)
13:46 (33)
4:34 (32)
16:15 (29)
2:29 (11)
20:03 (28)
3:48 (23)
27:28 (25)
7:25 (19)
29:09 (25)
1:41 (15)
34:34 (23)
5:25 (6)
37:44 (19)
3:10 (3)
38:54 (19)
1:10 (7)
40:22 (18)
1:28 (15)
40:58 (17)
36 (3)
41:46 (17)
48 (3)
41:47  Marko Ojala
18   Tero Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
7:08 (19)
10:27 (20)
3:19 (20)
13:57 (22)
3:30 (29)
17:39 (21)
3:42 (20)
25:44 (21)
8:05 (25)
27:25 (21)
1:41 (15)
33:37 (19)
6:12 (17)
37:37 (18)
4:00 (19)
38:52 (18)
1:15 (12)
40:20 (17)
1:28 (15)
41:06 (18)
46 (25)
42:07 (18)
1:01 (20)
42:07  Tero Salonen
19   Marko Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
6:10 (9)
9:15 (11)
3:05 (15)
12:21 (13)
3:06 (24)
18:02 (23)
5:41 (34)
24:33 (18)
6:31 (11)
25:59 (18)
1:26 (11)
31:50 (17)
5:51 (13)
35:37 (15)
3:47 (14)
36:51 (15)
1:14 (11)
40:36 (19)
3:45 (34)
41:13 (19)
37 (4)
42:16 (19)
1:03 (22)
42:16  Marko Rautanen
20   Rami Heikkonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
7:10 (20)
10:36 (23)
3:26 (24)
13:20 (19)
2:44 (16)
18:55 (25)
5:35 (33)
25:48 (23)
6:53 (15)
27:35 (23)
1:47 (18)
33:39 (20)
6:04 (15)
38:07 (23)
4:28 (22)
39:39 (22)
1:32 (22)
41:00 (20)
1:21 (7)
41:54 (20)
54 (34)
42:48 (20)
54 (11)
42:49  Rami Heikkonen
21   Antti Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
7:19 (22)
11:55 (27)
4:36 (33)
14:45 (27)
2:50 (20)
18:18 (24)
3:33 (15)
26:00 (24)
7:42 (22)
28:32 (24)
2:32 (29)
34:20 (22)
5:48 (12)
38:00 (22)
3:40 (10)
39:11 (21)
1:11 (8)
41:29 (22)
2:18 (31)
42:17 (22)
48 (27)
43:07 (21)
50 (6)
43:06  Antti Mäkinen
22   Mati Korrol
Mercury
7:48 (25)
10:46 (24)
2:58 (12)
14:08 (23)
3:22 (28)
17:34 (20)
3:26 (14)
23:57 (17)
6:23 (10)
25:42 (17)
1:45 (17)
33:46 (21)
8:04 (28)
37:44 (19)
3:58 (18)
40:17 (24)
2:33 (31)
41:41 (23)
1:24 (11)
42:19 (23)
38 (7)
43:07 (21)
48 (3)
43:07  Mati Korrol
23   Sami Kämäräinen
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
7:11 (21)
10:17 (19)
3:06 (16)
13:22 (20)
3:05 (23)
17:15 (18)
3:53 (24)
24:53 (20)
7:38 (21)
26:17 (19)
1:24 (10)
34:47 (24)
8:30 (30)
38:37 (24)
3:50 (15)
40:03 (23)
1:26 (19)
41:27 (21)
1:24 (11)
42:12 (21)
45 (22)
43:15 (23)
1:03 (22)
43:15  Sami Kämäräinen
24   Tero Heinikangas
Rasti-Lukko
6:33 (13)
9:39 (14)
3:06 (16)
12:21 (13)
2:42 (15)
15:37 (14)
3:16 (8)
23:09 (14)
7:32 (20)
25:00 (14)
1:51 (22)
31:39 (16)
6:39 (23)
37:50 (21)
6:11 (30)
39:10 (20)
1:20 (14)
42:35 (24)
3:25 (33)
43:24 (24)
49 (29)
44:34 (24)
1:10 (32)
44:35  Tero Heinikangas
25   Tero Lehtonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:54 (29)
12:30 (28)
3:36 (27)
16:20 (30)
3:50 (30)
20:06 (29)
3:46 (22)
28:07 (28)
8:01 (24)
30:11 (26)
2:04 (25)
36:35 (26)
6:24 (22)
41:31 (25)
4:56 (25)
42:47 (25)
1:16 (13)
45:20 (25)
2:33 (32)
46:00 (25)
40 (14)
47:04 (25)
1:04 (25)
47:03  Tero Lehtonen
26   Ville Nykänen
Navi
6:43 (17)
9:50 (15)
3:07 (18)
12:34 (15)
2:44 (16)
16:44 (17)
4:10 (25)
25:45 (22)
9:01 (29)
27:33 (22)
1:48 (21)
34:54 (25)
7:21 (26)
43:46 (26)
8:52 (33)
45:33 (26)
1:47 (28)
47:03 (26)
1:30 (18)
47:51 (26)
48 (27)
48:48 (26)
57 (14)
48:48  Ville Nykänen
27   Janne Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
8:04 (26)
11:39 (26)
3:35 (26)
14:31 (25)
2:52 (22)
19:02 (27)
4:31 (29)
27:54 (26)
8:52 (27)
30:15 (27)
2:21 (27)
38:38 (27)
8:23 (29)
44:12 (27)
5:34 (27)
46:31 (27)
2:19 (30)
48:12 (27)
1:41 (28)
48:56 (27)
44 (21)
50:04 (27)
1:08 (29)
50:04  Janne Kuusivaara
28   Jyri Myllymäki
Vetelin Urheilijat
9:20 (32)
13:09 (29)
3:49 (30)
16:21 (31)
3:12 (25)
21:31 (31)
5:10 (32)
30:19 (29)
8:48 (26)
32:11 (29)
1:52 (23)
40:12 (28)
8:01 (27)
44:47 (28)
4:35 (23)
46:53 (28)
2:06 (29)
48:30 (28)
1:37 (26)
49:15 (28)
45 (22)
50:24 (28)
1:09 (30)
50:24  Jyri Myllymäki
29   Evgeny Mirokin
Omsk
7:37 (23)
11:23 (25)
3:46 (29)
14:36 (26)
3:13 (26)
18:56 (26)
4:20 (26)
27:55 (27)
8:59 (28)
31:35 (28)
3:40 (32)
40:57 (30)
9:22 (31)
46:02 (30)
5:05 (26)
47:28 (29)
1:26 (19)
49:17 (29)
1:49 (29)
50:10 (29)
53 (32)
51:19 (29)
1:09 (30)
51:20  Evgeny Mirokin
30   Toni Rinta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
6:42 (16)
10:06 (17)
3:24 (22)
12:53 (17)
2:47 (19)
16:30 (15)
3:37 (18)
31:57 (30)
15:27 (33)
33:13 (30)
1:16 (4)
40:24 (29)
7:11 (25)
45:12 (29)
4:48 (24)
48:56 (30)
3:44 (33)
50:31 (30)
1:35 (23)
51:10 (30)
39 (12)
52:00 (30)
50 (6)
52:01  Toni Rinta
31   Alexander Artemev
OKVeda SPb
9:04 (30)
13:30 (31)
4:26 (31)
19:11 (33)
5:41 (33)
24:18 (33)
5:07 (31)
35:00 (32)
10:42 (31)
37:31 (32)
2:31 (28)
49:00 (32)
11:29 (34)
56:47 (31)
7:47 (31)
58:33 (31)
1:46 (27)
1:00:46 (31)
2:13 (30)
1:01:38 (31)
52 (31)
1:02:50 (31)
1:12 (33)
1:02:50  Alexander Artemev
32   Vladimir Litvintsev
OK AKFA
9:44 (33)
13:13 (30)
3:29 (25)
15:40 (28)
2:27 (9)
20:09 (30)
4:29 (28)
35:44 (33)
15:35 (34)
39:58 (33)
4:14 (34)
49:38 (33)
9:40 (32)
58:12 (33)
8:34 (32)
59:50 (32)
1:38 (23)
1:01:14 (32)
1:24 (11)
1:01:51 (32)
37 (4)
1:02:55 (32)
1:04 (25)
1:02:54  Vladimir Litvintsev
33   Mika Liukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:17 (28)
13:34 (32)
5:17 (34)
18:17 (32)
4:43 (32)
22:38 (32)
4:21 (27)
34:47 (31)
12:09 (32)
37:20 (31)
2:33 (30)
48:05 (31)
10:45 (33)
58:01 (32)
9:56 (34)
1:00:45 (33)
2:44 (32)
1:02:21 (33)
1:36 (24)
1:03:12 (33)
51 (30)
1:04:09 (33)
57 (14)
1:04:09  Mika Liukkonen
34   Thomas Rehn
OK Raseborg
23:34 (34)
27:19 (34)
3:45 (28)
33:00 (34)
5:41 (33)
37:36 (34)
4:36 (30)
46:42 (34)
9:06 (30)
50:41 (34)
3:59 (33)
57:47 (34)
7:06 (24)
1:03:47 (34)
6:00 (29)
1:08:54 (34)
5:07 (34)
1:10:15 (34)
1:21 (7)
1:11:08 (34)
53 (32)
1:12:25 (34)
1:17 (34)
1:12:25  Thomas Rehn
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English