Fin5-suunnistusviikko 2011, 11.07. - 16.07.2011

H21E 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,6 km
Mellantid
8,9 km
Mål
10,2 km
 
1.   Dmitry Tsvetkov Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    12:15:00   41:31 (1)  1:02:15 (1)  1:11:14  
2.   Peeter Pihl MS Parma    12:25:09   42:46 (5)  1:04:43 (2)  1:14:32  
3.   Roman Efimov Hiisirasti    12:30:09   42:53 (6)  1:05:10 (3)  1:14:42  
4.   Aleksei Bortnik Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:54:00   43:27 (8)  1:05:41 (4)  1:14:47  
5.   Sergei Detkov Hiisirasti    12:20:57   41:37 (2)  1:05:45 (5)  1:14:48  
6.   Vili Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:30:02   42:42 (3)  1:06:24 (6)  1:16:25  
7.   Sami Hämälistö Turun Metsänkävijät    12:28:04   42:42 (3)  1:07:25 (7)  1:16:27  
8.   Lauri Sild Delta    12:32:20   44:03 (9)  1:08:36 (8)  1:17:47  
9.   Jouni Kahelin Vaajakosken Terä    12:32:18   44:08 (10)  1:08:40 (9)  1:18:07  
10.   Samuli Salmenoja MS Parma    12:27:43   43:04 (7)  1:10:41 (12)  1:20:13  
11.   Mikko Siren Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:39:04   44:39 (12)  1:10:58 (13)  1:20:35  
12.   Antti Parjanne Lynx    13:02:00   45:24 (15)  1:09:36 (10)  1:20:43  
13.   Ross Morrison Rajamäen Rykmentti  NZL  12:41:34   45:07 (14)  1:10:39 (11)  1:20:46  
14.   Aleksi Leskinen Lynx    12:34:29   44:57 (13)  1:12:44 (15)  1:23:00  
15.   Asgeir Mjösund MS Parma    13:00:00   46:24 (16)  1:13:26 (16)  1:23:08  
16.   Juha Tommila Hiisirasti    12:37:02   44:21 (11)  1:11:00 (14)  1:24:50  
17.   Alex Tcherbakov Angelniemen Ankkuri    12:46:00   48:15 (18)  1:15:58 (18)  1:25:41  
18.   Juho Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö    12:47:00   47:17 (17)  1:15:51 (17)  1:27:04  
19.   Janne Mänkärlä Lynx    12:42:04   48:20 (19)  1:17:13 (20)  1:28:09  
20.   Jarno Parkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:38:45   49:20 (20)  1:16:25 (19)  1:28:31  
21.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä    12:51:00   55:25 (23)  1:22:29 (22)  1:32:18  
22.   Thomas Hodel SUI    12:48:00   51:07 (21)  1:21:21 (21)  1:33:12  
23.   Lauri Pohjola Suunta Jyväskylä    12:49:00   51:20 (22)  1:23:27 (23)  1:34:53  
24.   Tero Heikkilä Paimion Rasti    12:55:00   57:22 (24)  1:26:23 (24)  1:40:14  
25.   Flavio Poltéra Quack OK  SUI  12:50:00   1:08:12 (26)  1:39:14 (26)  1:50:20  
26.   Kalle Manninen AntU    13:03:00   59:52 (25)  1:38:09 (25)  1:52:43  
   Tuomas Mattila Vehkalahden Veikot    12:31:00         ej startad  
   Juha Peltola MS Parma    12:31:32         ej startad  
   Aapo Leskinen Lynx    12:34:00         ej startad  
   Timo Mikkola Tampereen Pyrintö    12:42:59         ej startad  
   Jarno Käyhkö Vehkalahden Veikot    12:52:00         ej startad  
   Olli-Pekka Koistinen Delta    12:56:00         ej startad  
   Jussi Taussi Lappeen Riento    12:57:00         ej startad  
   Mikael Fabritius OK Orient    12:58:00         ej startad  
   Johannes Pohjala Hiisirasti    12:59:00         ej startad  
   Severin Howald Swiss Orienteering  SUI  13:01:00         bröt  
   Jörgen Wickholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:04:00         ej startad  
   Henrik Väisänen Hiisirasti    13:06:00         ej startad  
   Pekka Hyvönen Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:07:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English